z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:44 00:15:45
2 674 JENDRYCH MAREK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1984 M30 00:16:05 00:16:06
3 516 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:16:22 00:16:23
4 1 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec ENTRE.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:38 00:16:39
5 655 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV8 TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
6 627 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów MTZ RENAULT ALCAR TEAM KOPEĆ 1985 M20 00:16:53 00:16:54
7 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TACHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:54 00:16:55
8 93 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko ENTRE.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
9 8 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
10 510 BELOWSKI MATEUSZ Puławy CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
11 73 BUDNICKI RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:17:09 00:17:10
12 98 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:30 00:17:31
13 6 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
14 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:41 00:17:43
15 82 SIRKO WALDEMAR Janikowo DREAM RUN 1992 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
16 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:44 00:17:46
17 596 TKACZYK ADAM Warszawa 1990 M20 00:17:49 00:17:50
18 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
19 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
20 482 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BNT 1978 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
21 508 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:18:01 00:18:03
22 604 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
23 531 KRÓL DARIUSZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1964 M50 00:18:10 00:18:12
24 309 PALCZAK ANDRZEJ warszawa 1987 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
25 461 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
26 626 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
27 624 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:22 00:18:23
28 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:24
29 693 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:21 00:18:25
30 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:33 00:18:34
31 421 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
32 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:34
33 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
34 168 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa MKB DREPTAK 1988 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
35 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:38 00:18:39
36 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka 1976 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
37 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
38 603 KARWOWSKI DANIEL Płońsk KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1992 M20 00:18:50 00:18:51
39 69 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:54
40 511 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
41 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:00 00:19:02
42 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:18:55 00:19:03
43 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:04
44 342 KURKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1995 M16 00:19:04 00:19:05
45 613 STRUK MACIEJ Wrocław DREAM RUN 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
46 400 PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR PRUSZKÓW KONDYCJA 1995 M16 00:19:04 00:19:06
47 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:19:02 00:19:07
48 349 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:19:04 00:19:07
49 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
50 585 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
51 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
52 5 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NOM 1995 M16 00:19:22 00:19:24
53 530 GOLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Otwock BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1979 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
54 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
55 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO 1978 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
56 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:19:37 00:19:38
57 665 MIKOŚ ADAM WIELICZKA 1983 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
58 481 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:19:38 00:19:43
59 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
60 80 JEŻ ADAM Warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:46 00:19:51
61 576 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:19:55
62 103 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
63 371 ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:56 00:19:58
64 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:55 00:19:58
65 452 TERZONI CHRISTIAN WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
66 654 HERMAN KAMIL OSSÓW TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1979 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
67 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
68 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:10
69 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1963 M50 00:20:10 00:20:12
70 597 ŚWIDERSKI SŁAWOMIR Okuniew BEMOVIA 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:14
71 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:14 00:20:17
72 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIELANY 1967 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
73 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:28
74 359 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:25 00:20:31
75 468 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:32 00:20:38
76 688 WASZCZUK BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:39
77 696
375*
LIS EMANUEL Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:20:42
78 418 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:37 00:20:43
79 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
80 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:46 00:20:52
81 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
82 15 SIECZYŃSKI DAMIAN Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:20:52 00:20:56
83 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:57
84 577 STADNICZENKO STAN Warszawa TRICLUB 1983 M30 00:20:55 00:20:57
85 555 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:20:59
86 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:20:59
87 171 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
88 622 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:21:01
89 114 MIODUCHOWSKI ARECKI warszawa 1989 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
90 602 ZARÓD ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1978 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
91 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
92 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:00 00:21:03
93 464 URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF Bieniewice SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
94 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
95 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:51 00:21:06
96 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:07
97 612 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:56 00:21:07
98 153 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:09
99 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:07 00:21:12
100 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:21:10 00:21:22
101 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M40 00:21:15 00:21:26
102 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
103 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:30 00:21:31
104 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1969 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
105 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:21:30 00:21:46
106 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:38 00:21:48
107 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
108 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
109 483 FONSECA MIGUEL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:37 00:21:51
110 132 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:42 00:21:52
111 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:33 00:21:53
112 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:21:50 00:21:54
113 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:55
114 158 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M40 00:21:54 00:22:03
115 673 JEZIERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:56 00:22:03
116 616 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:41 00:22:05
117 513 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
118 497 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A 1970 M40 00:22:01 00:22:13
119 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:19
120 154 BOBROWICZ MATEUSZ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1983 M30 00:22:13 00:22:22
121 48 ROSTKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KB ERGO 1985 M20 00:22:26 00:22:30
122 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
123 590 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR Józefosław 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
124 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
125 678 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:22:18 00:22:33
126 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:22:34
127 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:35
128 145 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:22:24 00:22:36
129 467 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:27 00:22:42
130 677 HERNANDEZ DIEGO Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:22:42
131 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:22:49
132 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:22:51 00:22:51
133 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
134 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:22:55
135 638 TARGOWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1986 M20 00:22:30 00:22:57
136 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
137 499 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:23:01
138 581 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:22:36 00:23:01
139 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
140 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:02
141 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
142 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:23:05
143 178 PRAJSNAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:06
144 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa LEGIA KICKBOXING 1987 M20 00:22:53 00:23:08
145 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:23:13
146 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:50 00:23:15
147 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
148 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
149 662 WITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DREAMTIME TRAILS 1970 M40 00:23:08 00:23:19
150 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
151 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:15 00:23:21
152 124 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:20 00:23:26
153 601 GAIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1976 M30 00:23:24 00:23:33
154 14 KITLER MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:38
155 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:23:42
156 33 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:44
157 189 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:23:36 00:23:44
158 647 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:43 00:23:50
159 558 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Pruszków 1970 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:23:53
160 549 ŚWIĘCICKI MACIEJ Izabelin CENTURIONI 1970 M40 00:23:31 00:23:54
161 344 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MKS KORONA WILANÓW 1979 M30 00:23:48 00:23:58
162 652 BOROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:23:58
163 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:54 00:24:01
164 475 BAJER ADRIAN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:49 00:24:02
165 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:24:04
166 560 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:24:04
167 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:24:07
168 636 BERNASCONI STEFANO Warszawa TRICLUB 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:24:08
169 484 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:24:09
170 676 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:10
171 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:05 00:24:11
172 162 TULACHA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa POWER UP 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:24:13
173 684 BUSZKO MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M20 00:23:52 00:24:13
174 671 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:24:22
175 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:24:22 00:24:24
176 267 TURYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:23:52 00:24:25
177 7 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:14 00:24:26
178 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:12 00:24:27
179 485 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:28
180 698 SUBRAMANIAM TAMILANBAN WARSZAWA WITC 1987 M20 00:24:15 00:24:28
181 552 JĘDRZEJCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:24:29
182 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:06 00:24:30
183 426 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:24:36
184 642 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:24:16 00:24:37
185 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:24:38
186 263 PŁANECKI MARCIN Warszawa 1996 M16 00:24:29 00:24:39
187 539 PISARSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:24:40
188 690 KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ Neuchatel 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:24:43
189 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:49
190 490 WARSZA PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:24:55
191 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:45 00:24:56
192 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:42 00:25:01
193 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:02 00:25:05
194 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:06
195 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:25:06
196 232 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:24:45 00:25:11
197 495 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa TRICLUB 1972 M40 00:24:50 00:25:14
198 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa BDC RETRO MTB TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:05 00:25:16
199 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:12 00:25:17
200 594 BEDNARSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:25:19
201 697 SAMTHOSH RAGU WARSZAWA WITC 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:25:34
202 9 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:25:22 00:25:34
203 598 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:25:26 00:25:36
204 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:25:11 00:25:37
205 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:25:24 00:25:38
206 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:25:39
207 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:30 00:25:42
208 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:19 00:25:43
209 473 MIKUŁA TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:25:27 00:25:43
210 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:25:43
211 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:25:34 00:25:44
212 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:25:46
213 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:25:48
214 583 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:33 00:25:49
215 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:25:36 00:25:53
216 550 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:25:54
217 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:25:24 00:25:56
218 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:31 00:25:57
219 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:25:56 00:26:12
220 109 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M20 00:26:00 00:26:13
221 635 BARANOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:57 00:26:15
222 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:26:15
223 360 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:26:17
224 517 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:26:05 00:26:20
225 661 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:26:27
226 282 KALINOWSKI KAMIL Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:26:03 00:26:32
227 345 KARCZEWSKI SŁAWEK Warszawa POWER UP 1983 M30 00:26:09 00:26:38
228 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:26:45
229 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:26:31 00:26:55
230 202 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:27:02
231 568 WILCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa CENTURIONI 1984 M30 00:26:45 00:27:07
232 76 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:27:13
233 444 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:26:51 00:27:16
234 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:26:59 00:27:19
235 155 PORCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:27:16 00:27:36
236 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:27:27 00:27:42
237 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:27:46
238 686 WOLSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ KW WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:27:26 00:27:46
239 615 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:27:32 00:27:55
240 27 ŁABUDA ANDRZEJ Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:27:43 00:28:01
241 79 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:27:40 00:28:01
242 462 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M40 00:27:51 00:28:03
243 486 CZASZA ADAM Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:27:36 00:28:05
244 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:27:52 00:28:10
245 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:49 00:28:14
246 666
501*
JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:27:52 00:28:14
247 658 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:27:54 00:28:16
248 185 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:06 00:28:18
249 447 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:57 00:28:19
250 664 BARDZIEJ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1947 M60 00:27:52 00:28:22
251 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:28:47
252 466 ZALEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:18 00:28:56
253 570 STRYCZYNSKI ADAM Warszawa CENTURIONI 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:28:57
254 649 GRZESZKOWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1997 M16 00:28:52 00:29:00
255 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:29:00 00:29:09
256 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:45 00:29:11
257 663 DĘBSKI JACEK Warszawa 1975 M30 00:28:46 00:29:16
258 177 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:28:42 00:29:17
259 271 MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1967 M40 00:29:05 00:29:22
260 548 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:43 00:30:12
261 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:29:58 00:30:21
262 372 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:30:07 00:30:22
263 540 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M30 00:30:04 00:30:35
264 610 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:30:14 00:30:35
265 47 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:30:07 00:30:36
266 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:30:37 00:31:05
267 491 ROSŁANOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:30:37 00:31:16
268 157 BOCZKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1988 M20 00:31:20 00:31:50
269 377 CZUPRYN WOJCIECH Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:44 00:32:09
270 667 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:31:58 00:32:17
271 644 MOORE DANIEL Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1970 M40 00:32:17 00:32:54
272 383 GAWROŃSKI BOGDAN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:05 00:33:15
273 228 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:33:15 00:33:41
274 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:34:49 00:35:09
275 648 KAPRAL PATRYK WARSZAWA BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1997 M16 00:35:04 00:35:12
276 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:35:32 00:35:36
277 584 SMOLIŃSKI TADEUSZ Warszawa 1950 M60 00:36:24 00:36:43
278 234 GRUDNIEWSKI WALDEK warszawa 1952 M60 00:36:38 00:36:59
279 450 GRUDNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:36:39 00:37:00
280 316 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M50 00:37:32 00:38:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni