z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:55 00:15:56
2 516 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1987 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
3 674 JENDRYCH MAREK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1984 M30 00:16:12 00:16:13
4 1 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec ENTRE.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
5 268 KARASEK JAKUB Siedlce ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
6 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:15 00:17:16
7 714 SAŁAPSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
8 131 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:17:31 00:17:33
9 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:35 00:17:36
10 98 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:42 00:17:44
11 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
12 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
13 39 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
14 693 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
15 461 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
16 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
17 508 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:18:18 00:18:19
18 626 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:25 00:18:27
19 624 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
20 342 KURKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1995 M16 00:18:28 00:18:29
21 586 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń AZS WAT 1994 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
22 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:34 00:18:35
23 603 KARWOWSKI DANIEL Płońsk KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO 1992 M20 00:18:36 00:18:37
24 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:36 00:18:38
25 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:40
26 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1976 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
27 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
28 129 PUDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
29 737 DIAZ ESCARABAJAL CARLOS Warsaw ROLLER MASTERS (SPAIN) 1990 M20 00:18:54 00:18:56
30 357 RODRIGO PEREIRA OSWALD Warszawa WILD FOR THE RUN 1984 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
31 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
32 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:57 00:18:59
33 407 SKIBIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
34 511 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M40 00:19:01 00:19:03
35 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
36 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:02 00:19:04
37 349 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:19:04 00:19:08
38 453 KRAJEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Grójec AŚ BIEGA 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:12
39 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
40 585 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
41 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:19:23 00:19:25
42 69 DRABIK DAWID Lublin 1979 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
43 400 PIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR PRUSZKÓW KONDYCJA 1995 M16 00:19:37 00:19:38
44 28 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki BIAŁE MIŚKI SUWAŁKI 1992 M20 00:19:47 00:19:49
45 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:46 00:19:54
46 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:19:51 00:19:55
47 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:19:56
48 179 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:19:56 00:19:57
49 711 MIKA TOMASZ Warszawa LABOSPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:00
50 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
51 622 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:07
52 700 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa LABOSPORT 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
53 103 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M20 00:20:05 00:20:09
54 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIELANY 1967 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
55 707 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:20:08 00:20:11
56 736 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
57 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
58 745 SKRZYDŁO JAROSŁAW Warsaw DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
59 742 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
60 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:18 00:20:20
61 371 ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:18 00:20:21
62 754 STYKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa ART PROFI WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
63 195 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
64 761 GUARNIERI CARLOS 1979 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
65 715 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
66 236 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
67 483 FONSECA MIGUEL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
68 654 HERMAN KAMIL OSSÓW TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1979 M30 00:20:41 00:20:42
69 555 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:20:43 00:20:46
70 528 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
71 153 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:20:49
72 602 ZARÓD ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
73 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
74 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:49 00:20:53
75 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
76 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:20:58
77 504 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:20:52 00:20:57
78 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M40 00:20:55 00:21:00
79 458 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHALON CLUB (WITC) 1976 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
80 765 DOŁKOWSKI WOJTEK warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
81 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:01 00:21:14
82 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:02 00:21:29
83 101 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M40 00:21:06 00:21:12
84 752 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:21:16
85 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:21:10
86 171 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:12
87 760 DEMBEK JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
88 763 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
89 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:15 00:21:17
90 726 KYCIA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
91 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:16 00:21:19
92 616 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
93 84 ROWICKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
94 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:23 00:21:27
95 709 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
96 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
97 233 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
98 513 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:42
99 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:21:41 00:21:48
100 114 MIODUCHOWSKI ARECKI warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:41 00:21:45
101 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:21:53 00:21:56
102 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:21:59
103 464 URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF Bieniewice SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
104 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
105 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:59 00:22:01
106 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:22:00 00:22:15
107 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:09
108 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:02 00:22:10
109 402 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:21
110 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:11
111 51 KARAŚ JAREK Paprotnia DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:22:22
112 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:22:13 00:22:18
113 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:38
114 481 OBŁUSKI PIOTR Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:22:14 00:22:38
115 590 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR Józefosław 1969 M40 00:22:15 00:22:20
116 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:22:16 00:22:27
117 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:22:22
118 673 JEZIERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
119 261 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:22:21 00:22:25
120 192 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:22:32
121 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:22:35
122 571 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:22:30
123 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:24 00:22:30
124 751 SOŁTYS MAGDA Warszawa POLSKA BIEGA 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:22:33
125 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:30 00:22:43
126 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
127 158 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:38
128 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:36 00:22:39
129 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:22:37 00:22:39
130 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa LEGIA KICKBOXING 1987 M20 00:22:45 00:22:52
131 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
132 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:46 00:23:32
133 311 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:47 00:22:58
134 53 KOZERA KATARZYNA Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1986 K20 00:22:48 00:22:53
135 467 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
136 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:23:01
137 676 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:58 00:23:08
138 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:23:17
139 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:23:10 00:23:14
140 256 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:23:20
141 730 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:23:23
142 764 MACHUL EWA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1985 K20 00:23:13 00:23:20
143 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:28
144 252 SIERPIŃSKA MONIKA Józefów DREAM RUN 1987 K20 00:23:16 00:23:29
145 678 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:16 00:23:29
146 549 ŚWIĘCICKI MACIEJ Izabelin CENTURIONI 1970 M40 00:23:17 00:23:33
147 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:23:24
148 652 BOROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:22 00:23:35
149 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:23 00:23:32
150 601 GAIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BIEGOWA UCZNIOWSKA GAWIEDŹ SPORTOWA (BUGS) 1976 M30 00:23:24 00:23:30
151 523 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:23:35
152 706 LUBISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Łabiszyn 1985 M20 00:23:28 00:23:39
153 705 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:23:45
154 713 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:23:45
155 202 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:35 00:23:47
156 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:43
157 189 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:23:36 00:23:47
158 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:24:04
159 319 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:23:44
160 354 SIECZKO BEATA Warszawa MORT! 1986 K20 00:23:40 00:23:50
161 539 PISARSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:23:50
162 703 PAWŁOWSKI ROBERT Rumia 1965 M40 00:23:41 00:23:53
163 757 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:23:44 00:24:10
164 743 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:23:56
165 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:23:44 00:23:54
166 38 KODYM PIOTR Warszawa HUB KO 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:24:02
167 95 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:23:53
168 592 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:23:51 00:23:57
169 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR sulejówek 1984 M30 00:23:52 00:23:56
170 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:23:59
171 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:23:54 00:24:04
172 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:24:05
173 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:23:55 00:23:58
174 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:24:03
175 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:23:56 00:24:00
176 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:23:59 00:24:03
177 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:59 00:24:12
178 124 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:02 00:24:06
179 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:24:16
180 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:24:13
181 758 PAWLICKI KRZYSZTOF ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:31
182 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:24:08 00:24:13
183 704 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:24:45
184 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:24:14 00:25:10
185 759 MICHALCZUK RAFAŁ WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:24:15 00:24:28
186 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:24:18 00:24:29
187 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:24:18 00:24:34
188 484 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:24:38
189 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:24:42
190 180 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:23 00:24:43
191 594 BEDNARSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:33
192 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:27 00:24:32
193 716 JANIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Komorów 1976 M30 00:24:27 00:24:43
194 485 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:31 00:24:40
195 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:32 00:24:44
196 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:24:32 00:24:48
197 560 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:24:33 00:26:05
198 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:24:37 00:24:45
199 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:38 00:24:53
200 162 TULACHA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa POWER UP 1982 M30 00:24:43 00:25:06
201 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:24:43 00:24:45
202 710 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:24:44 00:24:51
203 767 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI 1974 M40 00:24:47 00:24:59
204 718 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:26:53
205 583 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:24:51 00:25:02
206 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:24:51 00:25:05
207 739 FOUCHET ADRIEN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:52 00:25:25
208 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:55 00:24:58
209 708 BAREJ KRZYSZTOF Warszwa 1965 M40 00:24:55 00:25:18
210 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:56 00:25:06
211 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:24:59 00:25:22
212 734 DUBRAWSKI PIOTR Warszawa FAST FOOD SQUAD 1986 M20 00:25:03 00:25:36
213 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:25:04 00:25:16
214 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:25:17
215 692 WÓJCIK PATRYCJA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:25:08 00:25:31
216 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:25:09 00:25:11
217 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:25:09 00:25:18
218 501 JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:25:12 00:25:19
219 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:25:32
220 232 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:16 00:25:36
221 399 GRUSZCZYŃSKA SANDRA Warszawa WILD FOR THE RUN 1986 K20 00:25:16 00:25:33
222 267 TURYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:25:21 00:25:53
223 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa BOOTCAMPPOLSKA 1987 K20 00:25:21 00:25:29
224 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:25:24 00:25:44
225 258 PRĘDKI MARCIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:29 00:25:48
226 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:30 00:25:56
227 486 CZASZA ADAM Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:25:42 00:26:23
228 762 ŚLUBOWSKI PIOTR ŁOMIANKI 1997 M16 00:25:43 00:26:01
229 598 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:26:03
230 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:25:46 00:26:21
231 9 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:26:13
232 226 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:25:52 00:26:05
233 66 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:54 00:25:57
234 766 BIEDURKA ELA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:26:09
235 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:26:19
236 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:26:04 00:26:19
237 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:06 00:26:16
238 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:26:33
239 146 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:26:15 00:26:36
240 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:18 00:26:40
241 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:26:41
242 661 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:25 00:26:32
243 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:26 00:26:37
244 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:26:48
245 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:26:29 00:27:00
246 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:26:31 00:26:35
247 686 WOLSKI MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ KW WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:26:31 00:26:56
248 155 PORCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:26:56
249 702 PRĘDKA MICHALINA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:26:51
250 454 CHOROMAŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa AŚ BIEGA 1975 M30 00:26:36 00:26:54
251 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:26:37 00:27:02
252 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:41 00:27:09
253 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:26:43 00:26:52
254 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:46 00:27:08
255 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:27:13
256 591 ZMYSŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:49 00:27:06
257 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:26:54 00:26:54
258 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:02 00:27:20
259 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:27:11 00:27:26
260 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:27:12 00:27:45
261 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:27:24
262 426 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:27:19 00:27:28
263 729 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:27:28
264 203 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa KB ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:27:40
265 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:27:26 00:27:46
266 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:37 00:27:45
267 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:38 00:28:35
268 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:40 00:28:08
269 728 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:27:43 00:28:00
270 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:27:43 00:27:57
271 720 KACPRZAK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:27:43 00:28:06
272 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:27:53
273 185 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa 1949 M60 00:27:53 00:28:04
274 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:01 00:28:30
275 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:04 00:28:27
276 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:28:10
277 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:28:35
278 447 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:28:27 00:28:57
279 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:28:43
280 615 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:41 00:29:07
281 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:28:45 00:29:18
282 444 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:28:48 00:29:09
283 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:48 00:29:18
284 748 KRAUZE AGNIESZKA Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:28:59
285 731 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:29:00 00:29:20
286 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:29:27
287 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:29:01 00:29:14
288 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:29:02 00:30:34
289 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:29:03 00:29:19
290 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:29:04 00:29:31
291 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:05 00:29:29
292 548 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:06 00:29:29
293 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:29:39
294 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:15 00:29:42
295 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:29:16 00:29:37
296 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:29:22 00:29:32
297 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:24 00:29:51
298 493 NOWOTARSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:25 00:29:40
299 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:29:28 00:30:00
300 741 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa ENERGOPROJEKT 1958 M50 00:29:29 00:30:12
301 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:29:30 00:29:42
302 660 CHOINKA MONIKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1998 K16 00:29:33 00:29:38
303 105 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:29:36 00:30:03
304 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:29:37 00:29:41
305 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:43 00:29:58
306 372 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:29:44 00:29:58
307 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:46 00:30:12
308 439 SITKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 K40 00:29:49 00:30:20
309 725 KWAPISZ HENRYK Klaudyn SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1956 M50 00:29:52 00:30:11
310 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:29:57 00:30:16
311 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:27
312 291 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1952 M60 00:30:03 00:30:12
313 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:14 00:30:48
314 87 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:24 00:31:06
315 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:30:24 00:30:43
316 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:30:32 00:30:36
317 271 MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1967 M40 00:30:37 00:31:09
318 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:30:39 00:30:56
319 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:44 00:30:56
320 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:50 00:31:13
321 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:05 00:31:19
322 610 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:31:09 00:31:28
323 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:10 00:31:37
324 457 WIĄCEK OLGA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:31:12 00:31:32
325 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:31:12 00:31:29
326 750 GARDOCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1986 M20 00:31:16 00:31:52
327 732 MACIEJEWSKA MONIKA Warsawa 1983 K30 00:31:18 00:31:48
328 701 RYŚ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:31:18 00:31:48
329 446 ZEP KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:31:44
330 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:33 00:31:46
331 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:31:44 00:31:56
332 699 GAWROŃSKA AGATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:32:19
333 682 MAJEWSKA JOANNA HORNÓWEK 1972 K40 00:32:00 00:32:34
334 724 KOWALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:05 00:32:37
335 656 MARZEC ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:06 00:32:37
336 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:32:08 00:32:46
337 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:11 00:32:19
338 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:32:18 00:32:39
339 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:20 00:32:39
340 351 ZAREMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:32:21 00:32:59
341 733 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:32:22 00:33:00
342 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:32 00:33:08
343 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:32:39 00:33:09
344 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1973 K40 00:32:40 00:32:55
345 680 KISZKA NIKA IZABELIN 1971 K40 00:32:50 00:33:23
346 740 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:01 00:33:41
347 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:33:03 00:33:28
348 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:33:04 00:33:28
349 106 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:33:05 00:33:47
350 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:06 00:33:25
351 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:33:08 00:33:19
352 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:08 00:33:19
353 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:13 00:33:21
354 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:33:18 00:33:37
355 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:33:18 00:33:37
356 383 GAWROŃSKI BOGDAN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:33:25 00:33:40
357 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:33:47 00:34:21
358 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:34:22 00:34:55
359 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:34:40 00:35:40
360 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:35:07 00:38:25
361 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:35:23 00:38:52
362 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:35:25 00:35:37
363 385 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:35:36 00:35:57
364 294 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1989 K20 00:36:14 00:36:39
365 234 GRUDNIEWSKI WALDEK warszawa 1952 M60 00:36:27 00:37:03
366 450 GRUDNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:36:28 00:37:03
367 545 STANIS EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:55 00:37:23
368 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:37:22 00:37:51
369 551 WOLSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:38 00:38:07
370 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:38:30 00:38:40
371 316 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M50 00:38:46 00:42:14
372 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:39:09 00:39:22
373 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:25 00:39:38
374 727 OSTASZEWSKA KINGA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:39:44 00:40:24
375 756 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:43:53 00:44:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni