z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

14.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:02 00:19:04
2 504 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:20:52 00:20:57
3 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:15 00:21:17
4 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:16 00:21:19
5 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:21:41 00:21:48
6 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:59 00:22:01
7 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:17 00:22:22
8 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:24 00:22:30
9 751 SOŁTYS MAGDA Warszawa POLSKA BIEGA 1986 K20 00:22:24 00:22:33
10 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:36 00:22:39
11 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:22:37 00:22:39
12 53 KOZERA KATARZYNA Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1986 K20 00:22:48 00:22:53
13 108 BRZOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:54 00:23:01
14 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:23:10 00:23:14
15 764 MACHUL EWA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1985 K20 00:23:13 00:23:20
16 252 SIERPIŃSKA MONIKA Józefów DREAM RUN 1987 K20 00:23:16 00:23:29
17 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:23 00:23:32
18 354 SIECZKO BEATA Warszawa MORT! 1986 K20 00:23:40 00:23:50
19 592 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:23:51 00:23:57
20 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:23:55 00:23:58
21 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:56 00:24:03
22 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:23:56 00:24:00
23 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:23:59 00:24:03
24 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:24:04 00:24:13
25 253 DEJNEKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:27 00:24:32
26 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:24:32 00:24:48
27 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:24:37 00:24:45
28 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:38 00:24:53
29 710 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:24:44 00:24:51
30 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:24:51 00:25:05
31 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:55 00:24:58
32 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:24:59 00:25:22
33 133 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:25:17
34 692 WÓJCIK PATRYCJA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:25:08 00:25:31
35 386 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:25:09 00:25:11
36 399 GRUSZCZYŃSKA SANDRA Warszawa WILD FOR THE RUN 1986 K20 00:25:16 00:25:33
37 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa BOOTCAMPPOLSKA 1987 K20 00:25:21 00:25:29
38 226 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:25:52 00:26:05
39 766 BIEDURKA ELA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:26:09
40 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:26:03 00:26:19
41 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:06 00:26:16
42 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:18 00:26:40
43 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:26:41
44 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:26 00:26:37
45 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:26:29 00:27:00
46 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:26:31 00:26:35
47 702 PRĘDKA MICHALINA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:33 00:26:51
48 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:41 00:27:09
49 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:26:43 00:26:52
50 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:46 00:27:08
51 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:27:13
52 591 ZMYSŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BISKUPIEC BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:49 00:27:06
53 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:27:11 00:27:26
54 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:27:12 00:27:45
55 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:15 00:27:24
56 729 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:27:28
57 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:27:26 00:27:46
58 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:37 00:27:45
59 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:38 00:28:35
60 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:27:40 00:28:08
61 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:27:53
62 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:01 00:28:30
63 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:04 00:28:27
64 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:28:35
65 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:28:43
66 140 GĄSIOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:28:45 00:29:18
67 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:48 00:29:18
68 748 KRAUZE AGNIESZKA Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:28:59
69 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:29:27
70 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:29:01 00:29:14
71 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:29:02 00:30:34
72 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:05 00:29:29
73 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:13 00:29:39
74 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:15 00:29:42
75 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:29:22 00:29:32
76 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:24 00:29:51
77 493 NOWOTARSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:25 00:29:40
78 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:29:28 00:30:00
79 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:29:30 00:29:42
80 660 CHOINKA MONIKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1998 K16 00:29:33 00:29:38
81 105 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:29:36 00:30:03
82 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:29:37 00:29:41
83 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:29:43 00:29:58
84 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:46 00:30:12
85 439 SITKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 K40 00:29:49 00:30:20
86 144 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:29:57 00:30:16
87 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:30:01 00:30:27
88 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:14 00:30:48
89 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:30:24 00:30:43
90 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:30:32 00:30:36
91 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:30:39 00:30:56
92 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:44 00:30:56
93 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:50 00:31:13
94 156 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa BLACK TEAM 1980 K30 00:31:05 00:31:19
95 457 WIĄCEK OLGA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:31:12 00:31:32
96 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:31:12 00:31:29
97 732 MACIEJEWSKA MONIKA Warsawa 1983 K30 00:31:18 00:31:48
98 446 ZEP KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:19 00:31:44
99 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:33 00:31:46
100 31 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:31:44 00:31:56
101 699 GAWROŃSKA AGATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:32:19
102 682 MAJEWSKA JOANNA HORNÓWEK 1972 K40 00:32:00 00:32:34
103 724 KOWALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:05 00:32:37
104 656 MARZEC ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:06 00:32:37
105 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:32:08 00:32:46
106 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:32:11 00:32:19
107 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:32:18 00:32:39
108 61 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:20 00:32:39
109 733 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:32:22 00:33:00
110 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:32 00:33:08
111 337 FYDRYCH ALICJA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:32:39 00:33:09
112 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1973 K40 00:32:40 00:32:55
113 680 KISZKA NIKA IZABELIN 1971 K40 00:32:50 00:33:23
114 740 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:01 00:33:41
115 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:33:03 00:33:28
116 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:33:04 00:33:28
117 106 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:33:05 00:33:47
118 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:33:06 00:33:25
119 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:08 00:33:19
120 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:13 00:33:21
121 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:33:18 00:33:37
122 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:33:47 00:34:21
123 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:34:22 00:34:55
124 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:35:07 00:38:25
125 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:35:23 00:38:52
126 385 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:35:36 00:35:57
127 294 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1989 K20 00:36:14 00:36:39
128 545 STANIS EWA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:55 00:37:23
129 150 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:37:22 00:37:51
130 551 WOLSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:37:38 00:38:07
131 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:38:30 00:38:40
132 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:39:09 00:39:22
133 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:25 00:39:38
134 727 OSTASZEWSKA KINGA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:39:44 00:40:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni