z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

27.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1990 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
3 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
4 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
5 174 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
6 146 IWANICKI MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ACCELERATING POLAND 1982 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
7 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
8 210 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
9 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1980 M16 00:19:03 00:19:03
10 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
11 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
12 242 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa SEBIUSH.BLOGSPOT.COM 1983 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
13 222 OSSOWSKI MATEUSZ Chełmno KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1991 M16 00:19:23 00:19:23
14 44 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:26 00:19:26
15 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:31 00:19:31
16 22 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M16 00:19:42 00:19:42
17 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
18 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
19 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
20 231 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1988 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
21 49 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
22 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:00:00 00:20:20
23 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:20:24 00:20:24
24 190 RACHWALIK TOMASZ Stasi Las SEROCK BIEGA 1972 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
25 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:29
26 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo 1968 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
27 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:20:34 00:20:34
28 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
29 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:39 00:20:39
30 78 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:45 00:20:45
31 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:45 00:20:45
32 83 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
33 274 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa WOSIR 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
34 175 BOGUSZ LUTOSŁAW Wiązowna MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
35 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo KB PIMAR LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:01 00:21:01
36 7 HOTÓWKO MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSZAWA 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:04
37 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA / HOLMES 1988 K16 00:21:15 00:21:15
38 241 CHIM MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
39 252 BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
40 101 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
41 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
42 108 GARUS JAREK Warszawa 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
43 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:21:42 00:21:42
44 288 OWCZARCZYK DAWID Warszawa INTERSPORT 1985 M16 00:21:51 00:21:51
45 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
46 254 GRZELCZYK PIOTR Ząbki 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
47 143 SKALNIAK MATEUSZ Ostrowiec Św. 1991 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
48 79 BARTCZAK MARIUSZ Ciechanów 1979 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
49 89 MAGIELSKI JAROSŁAW Nadarzyn RBS BANK 1974 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
50 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA BIELANY 1967 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
51 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
52 84 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:22:11 00:22:11
53 112 MIKUSEK EWA Warszawa RBS 1978 K30 00:22:14 00:22:14
54 17 SKARBEK WOJCIECH Stare Babice 1974 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
55 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M50 00:22:24 00:22:24
56 257 SKRZYPKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1986 M16 00:22:25 00:22:25
57 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
58 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
59 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
60 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
61 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
62 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:22:40 00:22:40
63 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
64 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
65 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
66 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:59 00:22:59
67 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:09 00:23:09
68 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
69 230 KONSTANTYNOWICZ KONRAD Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:17
70 9 BIAŁECKI JERZY Warszawa ALETEMPO 1959 M50 00:23:17 00:23:17
71 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
72 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
73 4 TARASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
74 36 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:30
75 270 OSZMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
76 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
77 189 FURMANEK ŁUKASZ Warszawa MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:40 00:23:40
78 136 CZAPLA MATEUSZ Warszawa FEST 1986 M16 00:23:42 00:23:42
79 135 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ząbki 1983 M16 00:23:43 00:23:43
80 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
81 172 JAROSZEWICZ KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
82 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
83 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:23:55 00:23:55
84 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
85 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
86 141 CZADY SZCZEPAN Sitno 1991 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
87 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:24:09 00:24:09
88 201 WILGAT ADAM Ząbki 12TRI.PL 1971 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
89 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
90 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
91 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:33 00:24:33
92 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:36 00:24:36
93 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:24:37 00:24:37
94 293 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:24:39 00:24:39
95 262 MAMAJ ADAM Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M30 00:24:39 00:24:39
96 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:43 00:24:43
97 128 MALISZEWSKA MARTA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
98 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:47 00:24:47
99 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:48 00:24:48
100 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
101 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
102 124 LEWANDOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
103 21 MACIEJA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:25:04 00:25:04
104 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:25:08 00:25:08
105 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:25:13 00:25:13
106 290 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:25:14 00:25:14
107 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:15 00:25:15
108 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
109 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:25:18 00:25:18
110 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:25:25 00:25:25
111 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:27 00:25:27
112 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:33 00:25:33
113 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
114 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:25:38 00:25:38
115 150 CZERNIAWKO MILENA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:25:39 00:25:39
116 115 LEŚNIOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1980 M16 00:25:41 00:25:41
117 12 OSTROWSKI MICHAŁ ŁUKÓW 1985 M16 00:25:41 00:25:41
118 232 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa HP RUN 1983 K16 00:25:41 00:25:41
119 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:25:44 00:25:44
120 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
121 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1956 M50 00:25:46 00:25:46
122 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:25:47 00:25:47
123 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:25:47 00:25:47
124 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:50 00:25:50
125 5 TYTKOWSKI JACEK Warszawa WARM RT 1954 M50 00:25:54 00:25:54
126 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:25:55 00:25:55
127 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:25:56 00:25:56
128 300 JAKFIEL MARTYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K16 00:26:00 00:26:00
129 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:03 00:26:03
130 236 DEREWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:26:05 00:26:05
131 209 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Pruszków BRAK 1981 M16 00:26:07 00:26:07
132 272 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K16 00:26:08 00:26:08
133 202 MAŁECKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:26:11 00:26:11
134 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:26:23
135 247 SADOCH NICOLA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1997 K16 00:26:24 00:26:24
136 193 BUDZISZEWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:26:24 00:26:24
137 246 WIATER KATARZYNA Truskaw KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1997 K16 00:26:25 00:26:25
138 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:25 00:26:25
139 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:26:37
140 48 LALAK MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
141 180 KRYSIŃSKI PAWEŁEK Włocławek MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:26:54 00:26:54
142 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:26:57 00:26:57
143 204 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa 1986 K16 00:26:59 00:26:59
144 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa 1986 M16 00:27:10 00:27:10
145 154 ZBOŚ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BM INVEST RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
146 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:27:12 00:27:12
147 66 WROBLEWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1971 K30 00:27:17 00:27:17
148 122 JABŁONIEC AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:27:18
149 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:27:18 00:27:18
150 152 ROJEK ANNA Warszawa 1986 K16 00:27:23 00:27:23
151 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:27:24 00:27:24
152 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa 1991 K16 00:27:25 00:27:25
153 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:27:27 00:27:27
154 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki 1990 K16 00:27:35 00:27:35
155 163 ŚWIĘCKI IGOR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:27:37 00:27:37
156 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:27:49 00:27:49
157 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:27:56 00:27:56
158 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:27:59 00:27:59
159 199 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia SOPOCIANKI 1984 K16 00:28:00 00:28:00
160 156 FAJKS KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ROCHE RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:28:00 00:28:00
161 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:05 00:28:05
162 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
163 58 ŁASICA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa SPORTURISMO.PL 1985 M16 00:28:10 00:28:10
164 186 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:28:25 00:28:25
165 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:28:34
166 65 GRZEJDZIAK HANNA SABINA Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:39
167 170 KUCIŃSKA ANGELIKA Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 00:28:43 00:28:43
168 13 ZDROJEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:45 00:28:45
169 228 KRZYŻANOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1986 K16 00:28:50 00:28:50
170 214 WINIARSKI JACEK toruń CT TEAM TORUŃ 1962 M50 00:28:50 00:28:50
171 215 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CT TEAM 1987 K16 00:28:50 00:28:50
172 294 PUSZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 K16 00:28:52 00:28:52
173 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:28:52
174 75 GOŹDZIK KATARZYNA Warszawa - 1975 K30 00:28:57 00:28:57
175 76 GOŹDZIK ARTUR Warszawa - 1973 M30 00:28:57 00:28:57
176 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:28:59 00:28:59
177 271 BOLEK JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1974 M30 00:29:02 00:29:02
178 14 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M50 00:29:06 00:29:06
179 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:10 00:29:10
180 182 RUSINEK ANNA WARSZAWA 1981 K16 00:29:16 00:29:16
181 207 SOBOTA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:29:23 00:29:23
182 1 JANUSZEWSKI PAWEL Jozefow KS BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1972 M30 00:29:27 00:29:27
183 261 GRABOWSKA RENATA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1972 K30 00:29:27 00:29:27
184 18
353*
CICHOSZ SANDRA WARSZAWA BBL WARSZAWA 1988 K16 00:29:27 00:29:27
185 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:29:32 00:29:32
186 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:29:34 00:29:34
187 29 KESLINKA-NAWROT LILIANA Gdańsk POLARNY KLUB SPORTOWY HORNSUND 1985 K16 00:29:35 00:29:35
188 103 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K30 00:29:37 00:29:37
189 42 GROCHULSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:29:40 00:29:40
190 218 BANASIEWICZ AGATA warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1991 K16 00:29:46 00:29:46
191 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:29:50 00:29:50
192 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:50 00:29:50
193 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:29:51 00:29:51
194 166 LEPIANKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB RAJDOWY 1985 M16 00:30:07 00:30:07
195 191 WESOŁOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:30:12 00:30:12
196 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:30:15 00:30:15
197 292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K16 00:30:15 00:30:15
198 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:30:16 00:30:16
199 273 MORKOWSK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:30:26 00:30:26
200 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:30:26 00:30:26
201 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:30:45 00:30:45
202 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:03 00:31:03
203 220 GAWĘDZKA-OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Serock 1975 K30 00:31:07 00:31:07
204 237 ADAMKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:31:08 00:31:08
205 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:15 00:31:15
206 148 IWANICKA KATARZYNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1982 K16 00:31:20 00:31:20
207 239 GOŁAWSKA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1969 K30 00:31:27 00:31:27
208 256 ŁABASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:31:28 00:31:28
209 126 BERDYGA EWA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:31:28 00:31:28
210 100 SZARSKA IWONA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1960 K50 00:31:37 00:31:37
211 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW 1949 M50 00:31:38 00:31:38
212 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:31:45 00:31:45
213 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:32:03 00:32:03
214 198 WALOCHA MONIKA Ząbki 1973 K30 00:32:10 00:32:10
215 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:32:11 00:32:11
216 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
217 287 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:32:17 00:32:17
218 178 STRACHOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K16 00:32:32 00:32:32
219 179 KAWULAK RAFAŁ Strzykuły LEDUT 1990 M16 00:32:32 00:32:32
220 212 SKÓRA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:32:34 00:32:34
221 173 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:32:50 00:32:50
222 140 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:32:53 00:32:53
223 291 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K30 00:33:00 00:33:00
224 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:33:05 00:33:05
225 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:33:16 00:33:16
226 224 ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:33:38 00:33:38
227 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:33:40 00:33:40
228 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:34:16 00:34:16
229 267 BETLIŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1976 K30 00:34:21 00:34:21
230 188 KUPRIANOWICZ MARTA Mysiadło 1970 K30 00:34:37 00:34:37
231 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:35:02 00:35:02
232 24 ZATORSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:35:07 00:35:07
233 107 JURCZYSZYN TOMASZ Warszawa 1984 M16 00:35:09 00:35:09
234 131 SITKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:35:09 00:35:09
235 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:35:41 00:35:41
236 134 BROSZCZYK KATARZYNA warszawa 1989 K16 00:35:49 00:35:49
237 263 WÓJTOWICZ AGNIESZKA Rzeszów 1975 K30 00:36:13 00:36:13
238 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:36:18 00:36:18
239 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:18 00:36:18
240 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:36:26 00:36:26
241 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:36:45 00:36:45
242 284 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:36:46 00:36:46
243 281 KALINKIEWICZ ANNA WARSZAWA STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1954 K50 00:37:30 00:37:30
244 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:38:14 00:38:14
245 31 WIŚNIOWOLSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:38:26 00:38:26
246 258 WALOCHA EWELINA Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 00:38:32 00:38:32
247 297 SZLESINGER-LIPSKA HONORATA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:38:33 00:38:33
248 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:39:08 00:39:08
249 69 MILEWSKA BLANKA Warszawa ROCHE RUNNERS 1972 K30 00:40:55 00:40:55
250 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:42:56 00:42:56
251 283 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK ALICJA WARSZAWA 1995 K16 00:43:43 00:43:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni