Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

27.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1990 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
3 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
4 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
5 174 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
6 146 IWANICKI MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ACCELERATING POLAND 1982 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
7 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
8 210 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
9 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1980 M16 00:19:03 00:19:03
10 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
11 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:19:13 00:19:13
12 242 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa SEBIUSH.BLOGSPOT.COM 1983 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
13 222 OSSOWSKI MATEUSZ Gdynia KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1991 M16 00:19:23 00:19:23
14 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:31 00:19:31
15 22 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M16 00:19:42 00:19:42
16 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
17 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
18 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
19 231 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1988 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
20 49 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
21 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:00:00 00:20:20
22 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:20:24 00:20:24
23 190 RACHWALIK TOMASZ Stasi Las SEROCK BIEGA 1972 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
24 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:29
25 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi 1968 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
26 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:20:34 00:20:34
27 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
28 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:39 00:20:39
29 78 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:45 00:20:45
30 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:45 00:20:45
31 83 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
32 274 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa WOSIR 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
33 175 BOGUSZ LUTOSŁAW Wiązowna MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
34 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo KB PIMAR LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:01 00:21:01
35 7 HOTÓWKO MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSZAWA 1974 M30 00:21:04 00:21:04
36 241 CHIM MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
37 252 BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
38 101 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
39 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
40 108 GARUS JAREK Warszawa 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
41 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:21:42 00:21:42
42 288 OWCZARCZYK DAWID Warszawa INTERSPORT 1985 M16 00:21:51 00:21:51
43 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
44 254 GRZELCZYK PIOTR Ząbki 1977 M30 00:21:58 00:21:58
45 143 SKALNIAK MATEUSZ Ostrowiec Św. 1991 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
46 79 BARTCZAK MARIUSZ Ciechanów 1979 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
47 89 MAGIELSKI JAROSŁAW Nadarzyn RBS BANK 1974 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
48 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA BIELANY 1967 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
49 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
50 84 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:22:11 00:22:11
51 17 SKARBEK WOJCIECH Stare Babice 1974 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
52 111 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1957 M50 00:22:24 00:22:24
53 257 SKRZYPKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1986 M16 00:22:25 00:22:25
54 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
55 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
56 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
57 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:22:32 00:22:32
58 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
59 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:22:40 00:22:40
60 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
61 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
62 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
63 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
64 230 KONSTANTYNOWICZ KONRAD Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:17
65 9 BIAŁECKI JERZY Warszawa ALETEMPO 1959 M50 00:23:17 00:23:17
66 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
67 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
68 4 TARASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
69 36 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:23:30
70 270 OSZMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
71 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
72 189 FURMANEK ŁUKASZ Warszawa MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:40 00:23:40
73 136 CZAPLA MATEUSZ Warszawa FEST 1986 M16 00:23:42 00:23:42
74 135 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ząbki 1983 M16 00:23:43 00:23:43
75 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
76 172 JAROSZEWICZ KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
77 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
78 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:23:55 00:23:55
79 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
80 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
81 141 CZADY SZCZEPAN Sitno 1991 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
82 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:24:09 00:24:09
83 201 WILGAT ADAM Ząbki 12TRI.PL 1971 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
84 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
85 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
86 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:33 00:24:33
87 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:36 00:24:36
88 262 MAMAJ ADAM Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M30 00:24:39 00:24:39
89 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:43 00:24:43
90 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:47 00:24:47
91 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:48 00:24:48
92 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
93 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
94 124 LEWANDOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
95 21 MACIEJA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:25:04 00:25:04
96 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:25:08 00:25:08
97 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:25:13 00:25:13
98 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
99 116 SZYMANIAK ZBIGNIEW Warszawa ZPTS_PW 1970 M30 00:25:18 00:25:18
100 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:25:25 00:25:25
101 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:27 00:25:27
102 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:33 00:25:33
103 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
104 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:25:38 00:25:38
105 115 LEŚNIOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1980 M16 00:25:41 00:25:41
106 12 OSTROWSKI MICHAŁ ŁUKÓW 1985 M16 00:25:41 00:25:41
107 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:25:44 00:25:44
108 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
109 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1956 M50 00:25:46 00:25:46
110 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:25:47 00:25:47
111 5 TYTKOWSKI JACEK Warszawa WARM RT 1954 M50 00:25:54 00:25:54
112 209 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Pruszków BRAK 1981 M16 00:26:07 00:26:07
113 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:26:23 00:26:23
114 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:25 00:26:25
115 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:26:37
116 48 LALAK MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
117 180 KRYSIŃSKI PAWEŁEK Włocławek MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:26:54 00:26:54
118 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa 1986 M16 00:27:10 00:27:10
119 154 ZBOŚ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BM INVEST RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
120 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:27:12 00:27:12
121 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:27:18 00:27:18
122 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:27:27 00:27:27
123 163 ŚWIĘCKI IGOR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:27:37 00:27:37
124 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:27:56 00:27:56
125 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:27:59 00:27:59
126 156 FAJKS KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ROCHE RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:28:00 00:28:00
127 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
128 58 ŁASICA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa SPORTURISMO.PL 1985 M16 00:28:10 00:28:10
129 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:28:34
130 13 ZDROJEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1962 M50 00:28:45 00:28:45
131 214 WINIARSKI JACEK toruń CT TEAM TORUŃ 1962 M50 00:28:50 00:28:50
132 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:52 00:28:52
133 76 GOŹDZIK ARTUR Warszawa - 1973 M30 00:28:57 00:28:57
134 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:28:59 00:28:59
135 271 BOLEK JAROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1974 M30 00:29:02 00:29:02
136 14 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M50 00:29:06 00:29:06
137 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:10 00:29:10
138 207 SOBOTA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:29:23 00:29:23
139 1 JANUSZEWSKI PAWEL Jozefow KS BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1972 M30 00:29:27 00:29:27
140 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:29:51 00:29:51
141 166 LEPIANKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB RAJDOWY 1985 M16 00:30:07 00:30:07
142 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:30:15 00:30:15
143 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:30:16 00:30:16
144 273 MORKOWSK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:30:26 00:30:26
145 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW 1949 M50 00:31:38 00:31:38
146 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:31:45 00:31:45
147 179 KAWULAK RAFAŁ Strzykuły LEDUT 1990 M16 00:32:32 00:32:32
148 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:34:16 00:34:16
149 107 JURCZYSZYN TOMASZ Warszawa 1984 M16 00:35:09 00:35:09
150 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:35:41 00:35:41
151 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:36:45 00:36:45
152 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:39:08 00:39:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni