Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

27.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 44 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:26 00:19:26
2 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA / HOLMES 1988 K16 00:21:15 00:21:15
3 112 MIKUSEK EWA Warszawa RBS 1978 K30 00:22:14 00:22:14
4 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:59 00:22:59
5 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:23:09 00:23:09
6 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:24:37 00:24:37
7 293 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:24:39 00:24:39
8 128 MALISZEWSKA MARTA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
9 290 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:25:14 00:25:14
10 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:15 00:25:15
11 150 CZERNIAWKO MILENA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:25:39 00:25:39
12 232 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa HP RUN 1983 K16 00:25:41 00:25:41
13 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:25:47 00:25:47
14 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:50 00:25:50
15 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:25:55 00:25:55
16 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:25:56 00:25:56
17 300 JAKFIEL MARTYNA WARSZAWA 1988 K16 00:26:00 00:26:00
18 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:03 00:26:03
19 236 DEREWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:26:05 00:26:05
20 272 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K16 00:26:08 00:26:08
21 202 MAŁECKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:26:11 00:26:11
22 247 SADOCH NICOLA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1997 K16 00:26:24 00:26:24
23 193 BUDZISZEWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:26:24 00:26:24
24 246 WIATER KATARZYNA Truskaw KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1997 K16 00:26:25 00:26:25
25 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:26:57 00:26:57
26 204 TARASEWICZ JOANNA Warszawa 1986 K16 00:26:59 00:26:59
27 66 WROBLEWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1971 K30 00:27:17 00:27:17
28 122 JABŁONIEC AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:27:18
29 152 ROJEK ANNA Warszawa 1986 K16 00:27:23 00:27:23
30 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:27:24 00:27:24
31 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa 1991 K16 00:27:25 00:27:25
32 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki 1990 K16 00:27:35 00:27:35
33 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:27:49 00:27:49
34 199 KOWALEWSKA DARIA Gdynia SOPOCIANKI 1984 K16 00:28:00 00:28:00
35 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:05 00:28:05
36 186 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:28:25 00:28:25
37 65 GRZEJDZIAK HANNA SABINA Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:39
38 170 KUCIŃSKA ANGELIKA Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 00:28:43 00:28:43
39 228 KRZYŻANOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1986 K16 00:28:50 00:28:50
40 215 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CT TEAM 1987 K16 00:28:50 00:28:50
41 294 PUSZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 K16 00:28:52 00:28:52
42 75 GOŹDZIK KATARZYNA Warszawa - 1975 K30 00:28:57 00:28:57
43 182 RUSINEK ANNA WARSZAWA 1981 K16 00:29:16 00:29:16
44 261 GRABOWSKA RENATA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1972 K30 00:29:27 00:29:27
45 18
353*
CICHOSZ SANDRA WARSZAWA BBL WARSZAWA 1988 K16 00:29:27 00:29:27
46 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:29:32 00:29:32
47 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:29:34 00:29:34
48 29 KESLINKA-NAWROT LILIANA Gdańsk POLARNY KLUB SPORTOWY HORNSUND 1985 K16 00:29:35 00:29:35
49 103 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K30 00:29:37 00:29:37
50 42 GROCHULSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:29:40 00:29:40
51 218 BANASIEWICZ AGATA warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1991 K16 00:29:46 00:29:46
52 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:29:50 00:29:50
53 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:50 00:29:50
54 191 WESOŁOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:30:12 00:30:12
55 292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K16 00:30:15 00:30:15
56 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:30:26 00:30:26
57 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:30:45 00:30:45
58 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:03 00:31:03
59 220 GAWĘDZKA-OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Serock 1975 K30 00:31:07 00:31:07
60 237 ADAMKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:31:08 00:31:08
61 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:15 00:31:15
62 148 IWANICKA KATARZYNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1982 K16 00:31:20 00:31:20
63 239 GOŁAWSKA GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1969 K30 00:31:27 00:31:27
64 256 ŁABASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:31:28 00:31:28
65 126 BERDYGA EWA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:31:28 00:31:28
66 100 SZARSKA IWONA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1960 K50 00:31:37 00:31:37
67 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:32:03 00:32:03
68 198 WALOCHA MONIKA Ząbki 1973 K30 00:32:10 00:32:10
69 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:32:11 00:32:11
70 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
71 287 KRALIK SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:32:17 00:32:17
72 178 STRACHOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K16 00:32:32 00:32:32
73 212 SKÓRA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:32:34 00:32:34
74 173 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:32:50 00:32:50
75 140 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:32:53 00:32:53
76 291 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K30 00:33:00 00:33:00
77 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:33:05 00:33:05
78 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:33:16 00:33:16
79 224 ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:33:38 00:33:38
80 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:33:40 00:33:40
81 267 BETLIŃSKA JOANNA Komorów 1976 K30 00:34:21 00:34:21
82 188 KUPRIANOWICZ MARTA Mysiadło 1970 K30 00:34:37 00:34:37
83 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:35:02 00:35:02
84 24 ZATORSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:35:07 00:35:07
85 131 SITKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:35:09 00:35:09
86 134 BROSZCZYK KATARZYNA warszawa 1989 K16 00:35:49 00:35:49
87 263 WÓJTOWICZ AGNIESZKA Rzeszów 1975 K30 00:36:13 00:36:13
88 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:36:18 00:36:18
89 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:18 00:36:18
90 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:36:26 00:36:26
91 284 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:36:46 00:36:46
92 281 KALINKIEWICZ ANNA WARSZAWA STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1954 K50 00:37:30 00:37:30
93 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:38:14 00:38:14
94 31 WIŚNIOWOLSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1982 K16 00:38:26 00:38:26
95 258 WALOCHA EWELINA Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 00:38:32 00:38:32
96 297 SZLESINGER-LIPSKA HONORATA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:38:33 00:38:33
97 69 MILEWSKA BLANKA Warszawa ROCHE RUNNERS 1972 K30 00:40:55 00:40:55
98 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:42:56 00:42:56
99 283 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK ALICJA WARSZAWA 1995 K16 00:43:43 00:43:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni