Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

27.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1990 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
3 174 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
4 146 IWANICKI MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ACCELERATING POLAND 1982 M16 00:18:42 00:18:42
5 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:46 00:18:46
6 210 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
7 200 IŻYCKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1980 M16 00:19:03 00:19:03
8 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
9 242 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa SEBIUSH.BLOGSPOT.COM 1983 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
10 222 OSSOWSKI MATEUSZ Gdynia KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1991 M16 00:19:23 00:19:23
11 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:31 00:19:31
12 22 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M16 00:19:42 00:19:42
13 231 SZYMAŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KB ŁAPKA 1988 M16 00:20:13 00:20:13
14 49 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
15 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:20:24 00:20:24
16 216 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M16 00:20:29 00:20:29
17 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:39 00:20:39
18 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:45 00:20:45
19 274 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa WOSIR 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
20 175 BOGUSZ LUTOSŁAW Wiązowna MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:20:58 00:20:58
21 108 GARUS JAREK Warszawa 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
22 288 OWCZARCZYK DAWID Warszawa INTERSPORT 1985 M16 00:21:51 00:21:51
23 143 SKALNIAK MATEUSZ Ostrowiec Św. 1991 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
24 79 BARTCZAK MARIUSZ Ciechanów 1979 M16 00:22:06 00:22:06
25 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
26 257 SKRZYPKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADVENTURESQUAD.PL 1986 M16 00:22:25 00:22:25
27 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
28 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
29 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
30 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
31 130 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
32 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:22:46 00:22:46
33 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
34 270 OSZMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
35 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
36 189 FURMANEK ŁUKASZ Warszawa MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1991 M16 00:23:40 00:23:40
37 136 CZAPLA MATEUSZ Warszawa FEST 1986 M16 00:23:42 00:23:42
38 135 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ząbki 1983 M16 00:23:43 00:23:43
39 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
40 172 JAROSZEWICZ KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
41 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
42 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
43 141 CZADY SZCZEPAN Sitno 1991 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
44 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:24:09 00:24:09
45 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:33 00:24:33
46 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:36 00:24:36
47 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:43 00:24:43
48 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:48 00:24:48
49 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
50 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
51 124 LEWANDOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
52 21 MACIEJA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:25:04 00:25:04
53 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:25:08 00:25:08
54 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:25:13 00:25:13
55 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
56 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:25:25 00:25:25
57 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:25:38 00:25:38
58 115 LEŚNIOWSKI PIOTR warszawa 1980 M16 00:25:41 00:25:41
59 12 OSTROWSKI MICHAŁ ŁUKÓW 1985 M16 00:25:41 00:25:41
60 209 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Pruszków BRAK 1981 M16 00:26:07 00:26:07
61 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:26:37
62 48 LALAK MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M16 00:26:50 00:26:50
63 180 KRYSIŃSKI PAWEŁEK Włocławek MIKRUS YOLO KENJI RUNNING TEAM 1990 M16 00:26:54 00:26:54
64 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa 1986 M16 00:27:10 00:27:10
65 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:27:12 00:27:12
66 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:27:59 00:27:59
67 156 FAJKS KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ROCHE RUNNERS 1982 M16 00:28:00 00:28:00
68 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
69 58 ŁASICA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa SPORTURISMO.PL 1985 M16 00:28:10 00:28:10
70 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:28:59 00:28:59
71 207 SOBOTA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:29:23 00:29:23
72 166 LEPIANKA BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB RAJDOWY 1985 M16 00:30:07 00:30:07
73 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:30:15 00:30:15
74 273 MORKOWSK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:30:26 00:30:26
75 179 KAWULAK RAFAŁ Strzykuły LEDUT 1990 M16 00:32:32 00:32:32
76 107 JURCZYSZYN TOMASZ Warszawa 1984 M16 00:35:09 00:35:09
77 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:39:08 00:39:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni