z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 74 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:16:05 00:16:06
2 516 KRAUZE KAMIL Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1987 M20 00:16:17 00:16:18
3 674 JENDRYCH MAREK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1984 M30 00:16:50 00:16:51
4 268 KARASEK JAKUB Siedlce ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:57 00:16:57
5 68 OMSZAŃSKI MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
6 93 GRĄDZKI WOJCIECH Giżycko ENTRE.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:17:43 00:17:44
7 98 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:54 00:17:55
8 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:17:58 00:17:58
9 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
10 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
11 596 TKACZYK ADAM Warszawa 1990 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
12 131 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16 00:18:07 00:18:09
13 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
14 129 PUDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:18:40 00:18:41
15 586 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń AZS WAT 1994 M20 00:18:41 00:18:42
16 531 KRÓL DARIUSZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1964 M50 00:18:42 00:18:44
17 693 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:44 00:18:49
18 508 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:18:51 00:18:52
19 461 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:56 00:18:57
20 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:19:04 00:19:05
21 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1976 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
22 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:19:07 00:19:08
23 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
24 511 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M40 00:19:12 00:19:16
25 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
26 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:22 00:19:24
27 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:23 00:19:26
28 181 SYSKA ŁUKASZ Katowice KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT 1983 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
29 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
30 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
31 407 SKIBIŃSKI MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
32 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:19:41 00:19:43
33 791 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:19:37 00:19:52
34 585 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M30 00:19:51 00:19:55
35 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
36 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:04 00:20:06
37 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
38 576 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
39 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
40 785 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
41 794 KALINOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
42 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
43 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
44 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA BIELANY 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:20:35
45 371 ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:34 00:20:36
46 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:33 00:20:37
47 707 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:38
48 745 SKRZYDŁO JAROSŁAW Warsaw DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:40
49 818 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ KIEŁPIN 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:41
50 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:20:37 00:20:42
51 829 BARTOSIAK SZYMON WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:21:06
52 792 PAWLIN MATEUSZ Warszawa OD ZERA DO IRONMAN'A 1991 M20 00:20:45 00:20:56
53 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:45 00:20:47
54 195 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
55 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:20:50 00:20:57
56 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:50 00:20:55
57 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
58 359 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
59 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:20:55 00:20:57
60 763 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
61 28 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki BIAŁE MIŚKI SUWAŁKI 1992 M20 00:20:56 00:21:17
62 504 REK IWONA Warszawa ORTOREH 1988 K20 00:21:01 00:21:04
63 236 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
64 742 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:07
65 118 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
66 754 STYKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa ART PROFI WARSZAWA 1978 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
67 715 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
68 375 LIS EMANUEL Warszawa EMU-AGENCJA SPORTU I REKREACJI 1974 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
69 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:21:12 00:21:14
70 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:15 00:21:18
71 612 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:31
72 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
73 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:23 00:21:26
74 153 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1989 M20 00:21:23 00:21:28
75 821 JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1985 M20 00:21:25 00:21:35
76 114 MIODUCHOWSKI ARECKI warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:29 00:21:32
77 101 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
78 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
79 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:36 00:21:37
80 299 TARTANUS PIOTR Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:36 00:21:40
81 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
82 158 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:47
83 581 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:43
84 814 OŚWIĘCIMSKI WOJCIECH Olsztyn LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA 1963 M50 00:21:39 00:21:42
85 373 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów ZADYSZKA 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:46
86 726 KYCIA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:50
87 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
88 816 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M16 00:21:47 00:21:57
89 771 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BANK BPS 1970 M40 00:21:47 00:21:54
90 520 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:47 00:22:18
91 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:49 00:21:55
92 409 GŁĘBOCKI MARCIN Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:22:07
93 179 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1991 M20 00:21:50 00:21:52
94 145 MAĆKOWSKI DANIEL Zagościniec 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
95 348 GOŁOFIT ARTUR Kampinos 1971 M40 00:21:55 00:21:59
96 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
97 802 JACKIEWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1960 M50 00:21:59 00:22:05
98 171 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:03 00:23:07
99 555 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:22:03 00:22:06
100 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
101 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:22:07 00:22:14
102 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:17
103 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:22:12 00:22:15
104 499 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:36
105 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:22:22 00:22:26
106 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:23 00:22:27
107 418 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:22:33
108 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:27 00:22:32
109 402 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:52
110 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:38 00:22:49
111 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:39 00:22:42
112 798 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:59
113 787 LENDZION MAREK warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:23:25
114 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:23:12
115 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:45 00:22:49
116 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:47 00:22:51
117 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:47 00:22:56
118 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:23:06
119 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa LEGIA KICKBOXING 1987 M20 00:22:51 00:22:58
120 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:52 00:23:01
121 673 JEZIERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
122 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:56 00:23:04
123 783 PŁONKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1964 M50 00:23:08 00:23:14
124 804 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
125 678 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:13 00:23:53
126 778 LESISZ KAMIL Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:34
127 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:16 00:23:31
128 64 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
129 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:23:26
130 806 MALCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:30
131 803 DOMAŃSKA EMILIA GDYNIA BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:20 00:23:22
132 311 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:21 00:23:45
133 713 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:23:59
134 743 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:23:34
135 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:31 00:23:37
136 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:35 00:23:42
137 341 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:24:01
138 793 NOWICKI DAREK Warszawa AWF WARSZAWA 1968 M40 00:23:40 00:24:00
139 192 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:42 00:23:46
140 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:23:43 00:23:47
141 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:43 00:23:48
142 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:23:45 00:23:57
143 652 BOROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:23:54
144 441 MOSIOŁEK MONIKA Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 K30 00:23:49 00:24:03
145 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:49 00:24:05
146 560 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:23:51 00:24:08
147 676 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:24:06
148 109 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M20 00:23:56 00:24:14
149 344 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MKS KORONA WILANÓW 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:20
150 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:23:58 00:24:11
151 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:24:05 00:24:10
152 767 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI 1974 M40 00:24:12 00:24:30
153 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:24:18 00:24:26
154 467 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:24:28
155 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:33
156 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:24:27 00:24:43
157 232 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:24:32 00:24:53
158 189 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:24:32 00:24:42
159 7 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:35 00:24:57
160 484 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:25:01
161 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:24:38 00:24:47
162 800 MAŁEK ARTUR Nieporęt 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:25:07
163 302 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR sulejówek 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:24:57
164 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:53 00:24:56
165 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:53 00:24:58
166 180 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:54 00:25:08
167 9 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BBL WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:24:55 00:25:06
168 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:25:10
169 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:24:58 00:25:07
170 716 JANIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Komorów 1976 M30 00:25:02 00:25:20
171 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:25:05 00:25:08
172 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:25:05 00:25:30
173 757 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:25:31
174 718 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:10 00:26:21
175 635 BARANOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:10 00:25:41
176 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:25:12 00:25:16
177 583 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:15 00:25:22
178 755 SOŁTYSIK SZYMON Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 M30 00:25:18 00:25:30
179 671 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:25 00:25:35
180 485 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:25 00:25:33
181 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:25:29
182 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:25:28 00:25:42
183 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:25:29 00:25:44
184 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:25:38
185 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:25:31 00:25:44
186 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:25:34 00:25:44
187 825 PAŁYGA MARCIN Warszawa 1995 M16 00:25:44 00:25:55
188 598 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:25:45 00:26:35
189 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:25:46 00:26:35
190 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:26:01
191 812 MICHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:50 00:26:05
192 66 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:25:54
193 797 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Konstancin-Jeziorna 1976 M30 00:25:53 00:26:08
194 187 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:25:53 00:26:16
195 119 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:25:55 00:26:00
196 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:02 00:26:11
197 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:26:02 00:26:20
198 263 PŁANECKI MARCIN Warszawa 1996 M16 00:26:02 00:26:05
199 58 JANKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1988 M20 00:26:03 00:26:17
200 705 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:26:04 00:26:33
201 666 BARTOSIAK PAULINA warszawa KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:26:12 00:26:27
202 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:26:16 00:27:00
203 219 HADUCH MARCIN Warszawa MATERPATER.PL 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:26:33
204 267 TURYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:23 00:26:39
205 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:23 00:26:36
206 728 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:26:44
207 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:26:24 00:26:42
208 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:25 00:26:46
209 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:27 00:26:36
210 827 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:26:27 00:26:43
211 227 RĘKAWEK SEBASTIAN Komorów 1977 M30 00:26:27 00:26:44
212 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:32 00:26:52
213 828 FEDOTOU OLEKSANDR WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:27:07
214 203 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa KB ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:36 00:26:55
215 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:39 00:26:47
216 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:26:42
217 786 SMIERZYNSKI LESZEK Raszyn 1956 M50 00:26:44 00:26:55
218 272 DUDZIC PAWEŁ Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 M30 00:26:47 00:27:00
219 486 CZASZA ADAM Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:26:47 00:27:43
220 340 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa BDC RETRO MTB TEAM 1966 M40 00:26:48 00:27:01
221 426 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:27:16
222 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:55 00:27:12
223 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:26:56 00:27:08
224 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:57 00:27:15
225 815 ZDUNEK WALDEMAR Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1965 M40 00:26:58 00:27:02
226 808 OSTROWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:26:58 00:27:10
227 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:27:02 00:27:17
228 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:27:06 00:27:17
229 99 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:09 00:27:18
230 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:13 00:27:22
231 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:27:33
232 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:27:54
233 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:17 00:27:23
234 661 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:17 00:27:25
235 822 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:17 00:27:23
236 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:19 00:27:43
237 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:27:20 00:27:28
238 392 WIERTEL PIOTR Warszawa WIERTEL PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO BUDOWLANE PIOTR WIERTEL 1978 M30 00:27:20 00:27:28
239 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:27:50
240 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:27:47
241 437 KALINOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:27:38
242 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:25 00:27:40
243 29 SAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:27:28 00:27:47
244 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:27:33 00:27:41
245 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:28:08
246 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:27:38 00:28:03
247 539 PISARSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:28:06
248 146 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:27:45 00:28:11
249 795 SOŁTYSIK STANISŁAW Warszawa DREAM RUN 1987 M20 00:27:45 00:27:57
250 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:28:10
251 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:27:54 00:28:01
252 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:27:58 00:28:28
253 776 KOZŁOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA HANNA Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:28:09
254 594 BEDNARSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:28:02 00:28:31
255 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:28:31
256 769 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:28:03 00:28:13
257 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:28:34
258 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:08 00:28:17
259 17 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:28:08 00:28:33
260 773 DANTHU PAULA Pruszków 1988 K20 00:28:09 00:28:24
261 327 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:28:11 00:28:18
262 817 FLADER PIOTR WARSZAWA PUMA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:12 00:28:34
263 811 ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA EWA Warszawa JUDO LEMUR 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:28:22
264 813 MARSZAŁ MARIUSZ Łomianki 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:28:38
265 807 BYLICA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:28:16 00:28:51
266 731 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:28:39
267 739 FOUCHET ADRIEN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:17 00:28:55
268 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:29:10
269 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Radom SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:28:21 00:28:52
270 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:28:37
271 734 DUBRAWSKI PIOTR Warszawa FAST FOOD SQUAD 1986 M20 00:28:24 00:29:03
272 36 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:32 00:28:44
273 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:28:42
274 444 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:28:33 00:29:11
275 819 SPIEG KATARZYNA ŁOMIANKI 1982 K30 00:28:38 00:29:01
276 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:39 00:29:02
277 67 MAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:39 00:28:56
278 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:29:13
279 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:41 00:29:13
280 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:28:41 00:29:15
281 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:41 00:28:58
282 185 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:28:43 00:28:51
283 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:44 00:28:58
284 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:29:15
285 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:28:50 00:29:16
286 810 ŁASTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa PMART ADVENTURE 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:29:17
287 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:29:00 00:29:16
288 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:29:15
289 805 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:29:03 00:29:39
290 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:29:13
291 725 KWAPISZ HENRYK Klaudyn SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1956 M50 00:29:10 00:29:34
292 826 ARABADZIĆ AUGUST WARSZAWA 1995 M16 00:29:18 00:29:29
293 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:29:21 00:29:29
294 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:29:27 00:29:45
295 87 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:34 00:30:11
296 724 KOWALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:30:17
297 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:29:40 00:29:55
298 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:30:12
299 753 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:29:43 00:30:15
300 823 JASKÓŁKA MAGDALENA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:29:49
301 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:29:50
302 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa BOOTCAMPPOLSKA 1987 K20 00:29:44 00:29:50
303 513 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:29:46 00:30:41
304 704 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1988 M20 00:29:46 00:30:17
305 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:30:17
306 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:29:50 00:30:07
307 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:58 00:30:23
308 457 WIĄCEK OLGA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:30:02 00:30:29
309 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:30:12
310 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:30:41
311 775 BANIEWICZ MICHAŁ Piaseczno AIG RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:18 00:30:28
312 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:30:20 00:30:36
313 105 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:30:29 00:30:52
314 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:31:06
315 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:45 00:30:57
316 151 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1980 M30 00:30:46 00:31:10
317 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:31:11
318 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:30:57 00:31:18
319 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:31:04 00:31:18
320 372 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:31:05 00:31:18
321 291 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1952 M60 00:31:06 00:31:23
322 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:06 00:31:38
323 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:31:15 00:31:35
324 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:31:15 00:31:27
325 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:31:18 00:31:31
326 47 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1951 M60 00:31:28 00:32:02
327 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:29 00:31:55
328 271 MATUSZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1967 M40 00:31:30 00:31:55
329 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:31:44
330 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:43 00:32:12
331 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:32:22
332 699 GAWROŃSKA AGATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:32:20
333 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:32:23
334 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:32:23
335 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:04 00:32:17
336 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:32:16 00:32:42
337 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:17 00:32:40
338 667 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M60 00:32:22 00:32:46
339 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:32:23 00:32:52
340 304 WALENDZIK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:32:26 00:32:35
341 809 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:32:44
342 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1973 K40 00:32:46 00:32:51
343 732 MACIEJEWSKA MONIKA Warsawa 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:33:17
344 756 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:32:52 00:33:21
345 701 RYŚ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:32:56 00:33:27
346 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:33:06 00:33:23
347 351 ZAREMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:33:10 00:33:49
348 733 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:33:10 00:33:49
349 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:33:18 00:33:47
350 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:33:19 00:33:35
351 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:33:27 00:34:05
352 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:33:27 00:34:05
353 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:31 00:33:42
354 106 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:33:40 00:34:19
355 680 KISZKA NIKA IZABELIN 1971 K40 00:33:45 00:34:21
356 682 MAJEWSKA JOANNA HORNÓWEK 1972 K40 00:33:45 00:34:21
357 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:33:50 00:34:06
358 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:57 00:34:32
359 446 ZEP KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:59 00:34:32
360 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:14 00:34:20
361 46 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:34:24 00:34:51
362 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:26 00:34:41
363 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:34:26 00:34:41
364 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:34:31 00:34:52
365 824 GRZESZCZAK ZDZISŁAW WARSZAWA POWER TRAINING TEAM 1977 M30 00:34:41 00:34:56
366 788 LENDZION ANNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:34:53 00:35:19
367 234 GRUDNIEWSKI WALDEK warszawa 1952 M60 00:35:27 00:35:42
368 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:23 00:36:40
369 44 WOLSKA-KNAP EWELINA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1978 K30 00:36:23 00:36:40
370 385 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:36:51 00:37:20
371 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:37:10 00:37:36
372 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:37:11 00:37:37
373 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:38:02 00:38:41
374 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:38:36 00:39:04
375 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:24 00:39:50
376 801 MAKULEC MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:40:50 00:41:26
377 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:40:57 00:41:04
378 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:41:18 00:41:50
379 781 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:43:29 00:43:57
380 780 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:43:30 00:43:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni