z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:23 00:19:26
2 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:19:41 00:19:43
3 504 REK IWONA Warszawa ORTOREH 1988 K20 00:21:01 00:21:04
4 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:23 00:21:26
5 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:22:12 00:22:15
6 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:22:22 00:22:26
7 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:27 00:22:32
8 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:39 00:22:42
9 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:45 00:22:49
10 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:47 00:22:51
11 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:47 00:22:56
12 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:22:52 00:23:01
13 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:56 00:23:04
14 803 DOMAŃSKA EMILIA GDYNIA BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:20 00:23:22
15 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:31 00:23:37
16 396 MARCINKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1969 K40 00:23:43 00:23:47
17 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:23:45 00:23:57
18 441 MOSIOŁEK MONIKA Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 K30 00:23:49 00:24:03
19 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:23:58 00:24:11
20 503 WALECKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:24:05 00:24:10
21 200 OLSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Józefów 1994 K20 00:24:18 00:24:26
22 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:24:38 00:24:47
23 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:53 00:24:56
24 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:25:05 00:25:08
25 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:25:12 00:25:16
26 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:25:29 00:25:44
27 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:25:31 00:25:44
28 205 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:25:34 00:25:44
29 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:26:01
30 119 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:25:55 00:26:00
31 666 BARTOSIAK PAULINA warszawa KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:26:12 00:26:27
32 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:26:16 00:27:00
33 559 MLEK-ANTONIEWICZ ALICJA Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 K20 00:26:24 00:26:42
34 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:27 00:26:36
35 827 PAWLIKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Rumia TEAM NUTRILITE 1955 K50 00:26:27 00:26:43
36 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:32 00:26:52
37 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:39 00:26:42
38 120 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K20 00:26:55 00:27:12
39 469 KLIMOWICZ AGNIESZKA Lipków 1991 K20 00:27:02 00:27:17
40 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:13 00:27:22
41 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:27:33
42 24 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:19 00:27:43
43 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:27:20 00:27:28
44 437 KALINOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:22 00:27:38
45 29 SAKOWSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:27:28 00:27:47
46 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:27:33 00:27:41
47 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:28:08
48 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:27:38 00:28:03
49 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:28:10
50 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:27:54 00:28:01
51 776 KOZŁOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA HANNA Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:28:09
52 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:28:31
53 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:28:34
54 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:08 00:28:17
55 773 DANTHU PAULA Pruszków 1988 K20 00:28:09 00:28:24
56 811 ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA EWA Warszawa JUDO LEMUR 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:28:22
57 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:29:10
58 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ożarów Mazowiecki SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:28:21 00:28:52
59 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:28:37
60 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:28:42
61 819 SPIEG KATARZYNA ŁOMIANKI 1982 K30 00:28:38 00:29:01
62 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:28:39 00:29:02
63 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:29:13
64 127 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:28:41 00:29:15
65 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:41 00:28:58
66 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:44 00:28:58
67 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:29:15
68 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:28:50 00:29:16
69 810 ŁASTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa PMART ADVENTURE 1990 K20 00:28:51 00:29:17
70 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:29:00 00:29:16
71 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:29:15
72 805 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:29:03 00:29:39
73 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:29:13
74 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:29:21 00:29:29
75 196 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki BIEGAJĄCY BIBLIOTEKARZ 1985 K20 00:29:27 00:29:45
76 724 KOWALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:30:17
77 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:30:12
78 823 JASKÓŁKA MAGDALENA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:29:49
79 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:29:50
80 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa BOOTCAMPPOLSKA 1987 K20 00:29:44 00:29:50
81 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:30:17
82 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:29:50 00:30:07
83 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:58 00:30:23
84 457 WIĄCEK OLGA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:30:02 00:30:29
85 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:30:12
86 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:30:41
87 105 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:30:29 00:30:52
88 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:31:06
89 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:45 00:30:57
90 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:31:11
91 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:30:57 00:31:18
92 411 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:31:04 00:31:18
93 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:06 00:31:38
94 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:31:15 00:31:35
95 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:31:15 00:31:27
96 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:31:18 00:31:31
97 152 KACPERSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:29 00:31:55
98 259 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:31:44
99 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:31:43 00:32:12
100 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:32:22
101 699 GAWROŃSKA AGATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:32:20
102 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:32:23
103 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:32:23
104 265 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:04 00:32:17
105 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:17 00:32:40
106 273 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:32:23 00:32:52
107 809 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:32:44
108 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1973 K40 00:32:46 00:32:51
109 732 MACIEJEWSKA MONIKA Warsawa 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:33:17
110 301 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek 1988 K20 00:33:06 00:33:23
111 733 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:33:10 00:33:49
112 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:33:18 00:33:47
113 206 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K40 00:33:19 00:33:35
114 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:33:27 00:34:05
115 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:31 00:33:42
116 106 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:33:40 00:34:19
117 680 KISZKA NIKA IZABELIN 1971 K40 00:33:45 00:34:21
118 682 MAJEWSKA JOANNA HORNÓWEK 1972 K40 00:33:45 00:34:21
119 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:33:50 00:34:06
120 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:57 00:34:32
121 446 ZEP KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:59 00:34:32
122 43 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:14 00:34:20
123 46 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K20 00:34:24 00:34:51
124 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:26 00:34:41
125 788 LENDZION ANNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:34:53 00:35:19
126 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:23 00:36:40
127 44 WOLSKA EWELINA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1978 K30 00:36:23 00:36:40
128 385 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:36:51 00:37:20
129 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:37:10 00:37:36
130 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:37:11 00:37:37
131 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:38:02 00:38:41
132 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:38:36 00:39:04
133 167 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:24 00:39:50
134 801 MAKULEC MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:40:50 00:41:26
135 190 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:41:18 00:41:50
136 781 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:43:29 00:43:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni