z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

11.01.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:23 00:19:26
2 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:23 00:21:26
3 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:22:22 00:22:26
4 89 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:27 00:22:32
5 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:22:39 00:22:42
6 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:45 00:22:49
7 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:47 00:22:51
8 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:47 00:22:56
9 803 DOMAŃSKA EMILIA GDYNIA BRZOZOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:20 00:23:22
10 441 MOSIOŁEK MONIKA Skarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1984 K30 00:23:49 00:24:03
11 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:24:38 00:24:47
12 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:25:12 00:25:16
13 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:47 00:26:01
14 119 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:25:55 00:26:00
15 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:26:16 00:27:00
16 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:32 00:26:52
17 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:13 00:27:22
18 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:27:33
19 380 WIERTEL AGATA warszawa BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ 1978 K30 00:27:20 00:27:28
20 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:28:08
21 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:28:10
22 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:27:54 00:28:01
23 776 KOZŁOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA HANNA Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:59 00:28:09
24 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:28:31
25 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:28:05 00:28:34
26 811 ŚLIWAK-MANOWSKA EWA Warszawa JUDO LEMUR 1976 K30 00:28:13 00:28:22
27 611 KLOCKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:18 00:29:10
28 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:24 00:28:37
29 819 SPIEG KATARZYNA ŁOMIANKI 1982 K30 00:28:38 00:29:01
30 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:28:41 00:29:13
31 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:41 00:28:58
32 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:44 00:28:58
33 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:29:15
34 240 BAUMGART MAŁGORZATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:28:50 00:29:16
35 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:29:00 00:29:16
36 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1980 K30 00:29:02 00:29:15
37 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:03 00:29:13
38 724 KOWALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:30:17
39 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:29:42 00:30:12
40 823 JASKÓŁKA MAGDALENA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:44 00:29:49
41 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:29:50
42 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:30:17
43 277 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Pęcice Małe 1975 K30 00:29:50 00:30:07
44 650 GEMBICKA OLGA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:58 00:30:23
45 194 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:30:06 00:30:12
46 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:30:12 00:30:41
47 136 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K30 00:30:39 00:31:06
48 606 SZUBERT BEATA Brzeziny 1984 K30 00:30:57 00:31:11
49 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:06 00:31:38
50 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:49 00:32:22
51 699 GAWROŃSKA AGATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:53 00:32:20
52 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:32:23
53 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:32:23
54 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:17 00:32:40
55 809 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:32:44
56 732 MACIEJEWSKA MONIKA Warsawa 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:33:17
57 65 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:33:50 00:34:06
58 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:57 00:34:32
59 446 ZEP KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:33:59 00:34:32
60 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:23 00:36:40
61 44 WOLSKA EWELINA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1978 K30 00:36:23 00:36:40
62 385 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:36:51 00:37:20
63 801 MAKULEC MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:40:50 00:41:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni