z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

15.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 911 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
2 1 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec ENTRE.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
3 268 KARASEK JAKUB Siedlce ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:04 00:17:06
4 183 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:14 00:17:16
5 999 WILK WOJCIECH Warszawa BC KOSMODYSKI / KS BEDNARSKA 1992 M20 00:17:21 00:17:24
6 674 JENDRYCH MAREK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1984 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
7 32 MAŁECKI MACIEJ Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1986 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
8 508 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:17:31 00:17:35
9 958 SCHAB KRZYSZTOF Kraków 1988 M20 00:17:37 00:17:39
10 211 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M40 00:17:41 00:17:43
11 604 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
12 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:46 00:17:50
13 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
14 10 KRED HUBERT MOHAMED Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1985 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
15 586 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON Toruń AZS WAT 1994 M20 00:17:55 00:17:58
16 938 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów 1990 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
17 531 KRÓL DARIUSZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1964 M50 00:18:01 00:18:05
18 624 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
19 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
20 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:07 00:18:10
21 37 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1987 M20 00:18:12 00:18:17
22 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1976 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
23 97 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:18:22 00:18:23
24 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
25 461 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
26 168 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa MKB DREPTAK 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
27 216 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin RUNNER 2.5 1991 M20 00:18:32 00:18:33
28 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
29 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
30 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
31 626 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M20 00:18:45 00:18:48
32 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
33 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
34 362 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:09 00:19:12
35 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
36 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
37 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
38 1006 KRÓL HUBERT Koło TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M20 00:19:23 00:19:26
39 785 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:26 00:19:27
40 993 HERMAN RAFAL Warszawa POWERSALES INTERNATIONAL TRI TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
41 665 MIKOŚ ADAM WIELICZKA 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
42 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
43 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:38 00:19:41
44 371 ROSZKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:41 00:19:45
45 763 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
46 78 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:41 00:19:46
47 622 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:47
48 707 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
49 249 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:19:46 00:19:50
50 303 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:19:45 00:19:51
51 816 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M16 00:19:45 00:19:52
52 742 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
53 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
54 342 KURKOWSKI PAWEŁ Gołdap ŁOWCY PRZYGÓD GOŁDAP 1995 M16 00:19:55 00:19:58
55 118 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:03 00:20:08
56 126 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1972 M40 00:20:07 00:20:10
57 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
58 170 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:18 00:20:23
59 715 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:20 00:20:27
60 771 ŁAPIŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BANK BPS 1970 M40 00:20:20 00:20:25
61 504 REK IWONA Warszawa ORTOREH 1988 K20 00:20:22 00:20:27
62 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
63 248 GRYCZ DAREK Warszawa 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:32
64 375 LIS EMANUEL Warszawa EMU-AGENCJA SPORTU I REKREACJI 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:26
65 334 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:28 00:20:32
66 713 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:53
67 988 TARGOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW Kraków 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:42
68 581 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
69 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:20:33 00:20:37
70 101 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
71 418 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:43
72 865 DYBIEC KAMIL Nowa Sucha RUGBY CLUB ORKAN SOCHACZEW 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
73 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
74 130 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:47 00:21:00
75 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:20:51 00:21:10
76 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
77 804 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
78 103 ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Jasło 1987 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
79 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:20:59 00:21:04
80 4 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:20:59 00:21:02
81 215 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
82 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
83 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
84 1004 RYCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:21:07 00:21:13
85 153 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin AKTYWNY RELAKS 1989 M20 00:21:09 00:21:14
86 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
87 57 MACIEJEWSKI STANISŁAW Warszawa RUN-LOG 1971 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
88 114 MIODUCHOWSKI ARECKI warszawa 1989 M20 00:21:12 00:21:18
89 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:14 00:21:19
90 328 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:18 00:21:20
91 132 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:18 00:21:29
92 171 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:21:33
93 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
94 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:21:36
95 582 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:23 00:22:09
96 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:23 00:21:27
97 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:21:24 00:21:33
98 948 ZIOŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:31
99 1005 POLAKOWSKI PAWEŁ CHEŁMŻA 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:21:47
100 260 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:31 00:21:41
101 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:21:31 00:21:44
102 402 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:53
103 590 SMOCZYŃSKI PIOTR Józefosław 1969 M40 00:21:38 00:21:49
104 28 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki BIAŁE MIŚKI SUWAŁKI 1992 M20 00:21:40 00:21:56
105 182 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:21:41 00:21:49
106 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:21:45 00:21:47
107 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:21:46 00:21:59
108 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
109 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
110 311 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:22:11
111 497 MISIAK MIREK korytów A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M40 00:22:01 00:22:08
112 261 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:22:03 00:22:10
113 352 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
114 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:24
115 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:32
116 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:06 00:22:11
117 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
118 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:14
119 970 KOZIELEWSKI JAREMA Warszawa 1998 M16 00:22:10 00:22:29
120 279 STROMECKI MARCIN Warszawa - 1991 M20 00:22:16 00:22:24
121 310 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:22:19 00:22:27
122 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
123 743 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
124 946 NAPIÓRKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Łomianki Dolne 1973 M40 00:22:23 00:22:41
125 523 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1975 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
126 933 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:22:27 00:22:47
127 997 BRZEZINA JOZEF MACIEJ Sochaczew ITWL WARSZAWA 1959 M50 00:22:32 00:22:45
128 325 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:34 00:22:51
129 764 MACHUL EWA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1985 K20 00:22:35 00:22:42
130 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:22:54
131 825 PAŁYGA MARCIN Warszawa OD SAMEGO RANKA BEZ OPIERDALANKA 1995 M16 00:22:39 00:22:48
132 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:50
133 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:54
134 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:22:46 00:23:03
135 975 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
136 631 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:54 00:23:05
137 944 MATUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M20 00:22:55 00:23:10
138 972 BŁONIECKI JAN Warszawa MLECZNE OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:07
139 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:11
140 320 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1967 M40 00:22:58 00:23:08
141 974 DACYK PATRYCJA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:23:00 00:23:12
142 560 ANTONIEWICZ WOJTEK Piaseczno DREAM RUN 1985 M20 00:23:01 00:23:09
143 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
144 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
145 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:23:12 00:23:31
146 549 ŚWIĘCICKI MACIEJ Izabelin CENTURIONI 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:23:36
147 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
148 652 BOROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa SOLVITUR AMBULANDO 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:34
149 734 DUBRAWSKI PIOTR Warszawa FAST FOOD SQUAD 1986 M20 00:23:23 00:23:58
150 977 LEJZEROWICZ MARTA Legionowo 1988 K20 00:23:27 00:23:58
151 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:23:30 00:23:41
152 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:31 00:23:39
153 892 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:23:56
154 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:23:39 00:23:42
155 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:24:01
156 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:23:46 00:23:54
157 578 WICIK-KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Mińsk Mazowiecki SZLACHETNA PACZKA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1985 K20 00:23:46 00:24:03
158 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:50 00:24:00
159 554 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1995 K16 00:23:50 00:24:01
160 526 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:23:51 00:24:20
161 192 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:52 00:24:03
162 467 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:52 00:24:04
163 635 BARANOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:24:13
164 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:23:54 00:24:12
165 871 JASINSKI FILIP Warsawa MSZ BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:24:23
166 877 ANTONOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:23:57
167 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:24:00 00:24:08
168 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:01 00:24:05
169 121 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:24:15
170 229 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:24:07 00:24:16
171 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:24:08 00:24:15
172 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:20
173 705 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:24:12 00:24:35
174 767 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI 1974 M40 00:24:15 00:24:35
175 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:17 00:24:34
176 70 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:18 00:24:42
177 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:24:18 00:24:29
178 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:19 00:24:39
179 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:21 00:24:25
180 184 KUCIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:24:46
181 671 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:26 00:24:46
182 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:24:54
183 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:50
184 327 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:24:32 00:24:36
185 888 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1971 M40 00:24:36 00:24:48
186 982 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:25:00
187 231 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:40 00:24:51
188 307 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:24:40 00:24:48
189 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:24:42 00:25:17
190 868 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:25:10
191 583 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:24:52 00:25:04
192 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:52 00:25:00
193 728 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:25:13
194 422 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:54 00:25:02
195 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:58 00:25:32
196 812 MICHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:14
197 976 DZIADURA MICHAŁ Legionowo 1988 M20 00:25:06 00:25:36
198 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:25:16
199 989 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:25:16 00:25:22
200 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:23 00:25:37
201 66 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:25:28
202 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:25:51
203 197 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:25:40
204 716 JANIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Komorów 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:25:52
205 7 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:33 00:26:13
206 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:00
207 592 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:41 00:25:59
208 937 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:25:56
209 282 KALINOWSKI KAMIL Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:25:48 00:26:18
210 501 JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:26:07
211 826 ARABADZIĆ AUGUST WARSZAWA 1995 M16 00:25:51 00:25:59
212 426 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:26:16
213 689 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:53 00:26:09
214 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:25:56 00:26:15
215 875 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:26:11
216 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:03 00:26:42
217 731 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:26:34
218 984 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:06 00:26:38
219 981 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:26:46
220 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1987 K20 00:26:07 00:26:14
221 807 BYLICA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1985 M20 00:26:08 00:27:38
222 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:26:37
223 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:26:20
224 828 FEDOTOU OLEKSANDR WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:26:14 00:26:30
225 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:26:41
226 870 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:19 00:26:46
227 146 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:26:33
228 935 DEREŃ MICHAŁ warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:21 00:26:57
229 805 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:26:24 00:27:54
230 998 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:25 00:26:38
231 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:26:46
232 203 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa KB ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:27 00:26:50
233 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:26:48
234 21 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:38 00:27:07
235 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:26:51
236 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:27:04
237 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:27:15
238 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:27:16
239 961 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:58 00:27:11
240 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:01 00:27:15
241 769 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:13 00:27:25
242 444 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:27:15 00:27:41
243 232 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:27:17 00:27:45
244 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:27:18 00:27:29
245 739 FOUCHET ADRIEN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:27:55
246 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:27:50
247 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:27:35
248 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:27:46
249 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:31 00:28:00
250 1002 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne 1969 M40 00:27:37 00:27:50
251 949 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:27:37 00:28:18
252 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:27:37 00:27:49
253 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:27:52
254 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
255 934 CIURZYNSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
256 987 GRZĄDKOWSKA MARIA Izabelin 1998 K16 00:27:45 00:28:04
257 831 HAKINSHMIDT ANDRII Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:45 00:27:59
258 969 KRUPA ZOFIA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:27:46 00:28:05
259 951 DOBKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:15
260 1000 BARTOSZEWSKA EWA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:27:56
261 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Radom SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:27:52 00:27:56
262 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:27:53 00:28:15
263 704 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1988 M20 00:27:55 00:28:18
264 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:19
265 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:27:56 00:28:13
266 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:27:58 00:28:09
267 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:59 00:28:22
268 878 CZARNECKI ADAM Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:27:59 00:28:30
269 447 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:59 00:28:30
270 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:03 00:28:12
271 263 PŁANECKI MARCIN Warszawa 1996 M16 00:28:04 00:28:08
272 777 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:04 00:28:32
273 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:28:37
274 651 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M40 00:28:09 00:28:23
275 995 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:28:10 00:28:16
276 615 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:13 00:28:28
277 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:28:36
278 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:28:20
279 904 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Józefów 1975 M30 00:28:15 00:28:35
280 991 PIOTROWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:17 00:28:31
281 1001 WRÓBEL ANETA JÓZEFÓW WRÓBEL TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:20 00:28:40
282 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
283 953 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:28:33 00:28:53
284 869 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:35 00:29:02
285 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:37 00:28:50
286 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
287 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:40 00:29:13
288 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:28:44 00:29:04
289 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:45 00:28:59
290 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:29:04
291 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:28:46 00:29:04
292 1003 DURAKIEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:53 00:29:05
293 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:29:20
294 191 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:00 00:29:13
295 980 BOSS KUBA Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:29:39
296 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:29:02 00:29:32
297 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:29:04 00:29:22
298 979 KORCHOWIEC KINGA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1988 K20 00:29:04 00:29:15
299 667 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M60 00:29:07 00:29:33
300 185 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60 00:29:13 00:29:23
301 304 WALENDZIK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:29:19 00:29:37
302 986 JAM IZA Wysokie Mazowieckie 1988 K20 00:29:23 00:29:56
303 517 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:29:24 00:29:44
304 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:29:49
305 202 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:29:29 00:29:51
306 72 WOJTALUK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa LEGIA KICKBOXING 1987 M20 00:29:30 00:29:30
307 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:29:57
308 943 GRALIŃSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:42 00:30:06
309 105 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:29:44 00:30:10
310 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:30:09
311 548 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:50 00:30:15
312 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:53 00:30:26
313 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:55 00:30:26
314 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:08
315 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:30:12 00:30:28
316 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:12 00:30:29
317 87 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:15 00:31:04
318 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:24 00:30:51
319 964 PAJĄK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1987 M20 00:30:29 00:30:48
320 351 ZAREMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:30:32 00:31:09
321 733 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:30:34 00:31:09
322 522 SUBACZ PIOTR WARSZAWA PARKRUN 1974 M40 00:30:51 00:31:12
323 254 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:54 00:31:20
324 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:54 00:31:06
325 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:31:19
326 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:30:57 00:31:27
327 172 RASZOWSKI JAKUB Ząbki 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:31:40
328 180 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:31:04 00:31:31
329 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:31:06 00:31:31
330 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:08 00:31:20
331 174 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:31:13 00:31:28
332 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:13 00:31:31
333 960 PADZIK DOROTA Sękocin Nowy 1988 K20 00:31:17 00:31:34
334 79 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:31:23 00:31:59
335 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:31:24 00:31:58
336 573 TUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:24 00:31:49
337 104 WOLAŃCZYK ROBERT Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1973 M40 00:31:26 00:31:49
338 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:31:27 00:31:36
339 840 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:31:37 00:32:04
340 377 CZUPRYN WOJCIECH Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:41 00:32:14
341 955 PRZEZDZIEK MICHAL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:31:58 00:32:33
342 942 SIKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1957 M50 00:31:59 00:32:36
343 563 PASTWA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:32:08 00:32:35
344 947 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne 1973 M40 00:32:09 00:32:36
345 932 MIELCARZ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:32:10 00:32:24
346 641 CZARNECKA ILONA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:32:12 00:32:45
347 610 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:32:15 00:32:32
348 950 JAŁTUSZYK BEATA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:32:37 00:33:14
349 280 KUDELSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:33:21
350 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:33:02 00:33:23
351 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:03 00:33:24
352 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:33:11 00:33:20
353 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:12 00:33:41
354 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:34:10
355 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:57 00:34:07
356 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:33:58 00:34:30
357 251 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:59 00:34:41
358 994 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M20 00:34:01 00:34:43
359 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:10 00:34:33
360 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:34:14 00:34:32
361 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:34:23 00:35:04
362 956 ŻYGADŁO ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:41 00:35:01
363 957 STĘPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Mieszki-Atle 1993 K20 00:34:42 00:35:02
364 294 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1989 K20 00:34:45 00:35:25
365 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:34:46 00:35:12
366 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:34:58 00:35:32
367 965 ABDALLAH AMIRA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:35:10 00:35:22
368 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:35:12 00:35:12
369 383 GAWROŃSKI BOGDAN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:35:15 00:35:37
370 940 PACHUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:35:19 00:36:02
371 740 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:24 00:35:55
372 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:35:39 00:36:19
373 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:35:39 00:36:17
374 431 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:36:05 00:36:31
375 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:36:20 00:36:52
376 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:36:43 00:37:00
377 992 KISIELEWICZ KAROLINA Legionowo RUNLOG.COM 1979 K30 00:37:05 00:37:26
378 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1977 K30 00:37:42 00:38:06
379 111 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:38:09 00:38:48
380 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:38:19 00:38:49
381 780 TCHOREK FILIP Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1986 M20 00:42:17 00:42:49
382 781 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:42:18 00:42:50
383 768 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:43:07 00:43:23
384 316 BOROWY JERZY Warszawa 1955 M50 00:45:01 00:45:48
385 106 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:45:02 00:45:48
386 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:45:02 00:45:49
387 895 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:45:28 00:46:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni