z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

15.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 674 JENDRYCH MAREK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1984 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
2 604 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
3 632 ŻYLUK DARIUSZ zagosciniec 1977 M30 00:17:46 00:17:50
4 292 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
5 288 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia OKS SŁUŻEW 1978 M30 00:18:07 00:18:08
6 173 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa RUNNER 2.5 1979 M30 00:18:07 00:18:10
7 617 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1976 M30 00:18:16 00:18:19
8 405 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:28
9 461 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
10 387 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
11 669 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
12 609 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
13 378 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
14 142 LASOCKI PIOTR Warszawa X-PIT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:02 00:19:05
15 91 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
16 318 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
17 535 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:21 00:19:24
18 993 HERMAN RAFAL Warszawa POWERSALES INTERNATIONAL TRI TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:27 00:19:31
19 665 MIKOŚ ADAM WIELICZKA 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:36
20 122 SZCZEPANIAK KUBA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:37
21 763 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
22 622 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:47
23 742 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
24 653 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:20:01
25 54 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:16
26 474 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:24 00:20:30
27 713 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:20:30 00:20:53
28 988 TARGOSZ PRZEMYSŁAW Kraków 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:42
29 865 DYBIEC KAMIL Nowa Sucha RUGBY CLUB ORKAN SOCHACZEW 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
30 629 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa WISŁA PŁOCK 1980 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
31 619 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M30 00:20:51 00:21:10
32 683 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:20:57
33 804 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
34 250 CHRZANOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
35 476 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
36 171 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:21:33
37 52 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
38 161 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:21:23 00:21:36
39 1005 POLAKOWSKI PAWEŁ CHEŁMŻA 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:21:47
40 23 IŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Piaseczno 1977 M30 00:21:31 00:21:44
41 402 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa BULL RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:33 00:21:53
42 88 KACPRZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 M30 00:21:47 00:21:56
43 135 WARMIŃSKI MARCIN DROHICZYN ORTOREH TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:58
44 311 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:57 00:22:11
45 541 KOŁOSOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:24
46 525 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:22:32
47 388 MIERZICKI MARCEL Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
48 338 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:19 00:22:28
49 523 PŁÓCIENNICZAK JAKUB Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1975 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
50 313 FLIŚNIK MIREK Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:22:54
51 628 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:50
52 225 TARGOŃSKI GRZEGORZ ŁOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:54
53 975 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M30 00:22:51 00:23:02
54 972 BŁONIECKI JAN Warszawa MLECZNE OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:07
55 695 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:23:11
56 588 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
57 643 DEL RIO JORGE Warsaw WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB 1975 M30 00:23:12 00:23:31
58 323 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:23:33
59 652 BOROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa SOLVITUR AMBULANDO 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:23:34
60 892 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:23:56
61 243 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:45 00:24:01
62 871 JASINSKI FILIP Warsawa MSZ BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:24:23
63 877 ANTONOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:23:57
64 247 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:11 00:24:20
65 141 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:19 00:24:39
66 514 CHĘĆ ADAM Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:24:54
67 630 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:24:31 00:24:50
68 982 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin FB/BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:25:00
69 492 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa MOJALEGIA.PL 1979 M30 00:24:42 00:25:17
70 728 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:24:54 00:25:13
71 812 MICHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:03 00:25:14
72 66 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:23 00:25:28
73 369 ZAKRZEWSKI MARCIN Otwock 1983 M30 00:25:28 00:25:51
74 197 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:25:29 00:25:40
75 716 JANIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Komorów 1976 M30 00:25:30 00:25:52
76 937 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:25:56
77 501 JANKOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1977 M30 00:25:50 00:26:07
78 426 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:25:53 00:26:16
79 875 GNACIUK PAWEŁ Marki CRAZYRACINGTEAM 1977 M30 00:25:58 00:26:11
80 731 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:06 00:26:34
81 981 CZMUCHOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:26:46
82 146 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:26:19 00:26:33
83 935 DEREŃ MICHAŁ warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:21 00:26:57
84 681 POLOWCZYK PIOTR WARSZAWA ORTOREH TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:46 00:26:51
85 358 PIETROWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:27:15
86 739 FOUCHET ADRIEN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:27:21 00:27:55
87 831 HAKINSHMIDT ANDRII Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:45 00:27:59
88 951 DOBKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:28:15
89 477 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:27:53 00:28:15
90 478 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:59 00:28:22
91 543 TARASIUK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:03 00:28:12
92 777 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:28:04 00:28:32
93 904 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Józefów 1975 M30 00:28:15 00:28:35
94 496 DUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa BIAŁOŁĘCKA FABRYKA MOCY 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
95 980 BOSS KUBA Warszawa KOŚCIÓŁ SZATANA - POLSKA 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:29:39
96 87 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:30:15 00:31:04
97 298 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:30:57 00:31:27
98 172 RASZOWSKI JAKUB Ząbki 1981 M30 00:31:04 00:31:40
99 283 ROTHE PAWEŁ WARSZAWA DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1981 M30 00:31:06 00:31:31
100 321 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:08 00:31:20
101 955 PRZEZDZIEK MICHAL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:31:58 00:32:33
102 35 POGODA MIŁOSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:35:12 00:35:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni