z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

15.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:38 00:19:41
2 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:20:33 00:20:37
3 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
4 328 SZYMANEK ANIA Warszawa OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:18 00:21:20
5 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:21:45 00:21:47
6 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:14
7 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
8 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:23:39 00:23:42
9 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:50 00:24:00
10 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:23:54 00:24:12
11 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:24:18 00:24:29
12 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:21 00:24:25
13 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:58 00:25:32
14 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:25:16
15 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:00
16 689 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:53 00:26:09
17 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:25:56 00:26:15
18 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:03 00:26:42
19 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:26:37
20 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:26:20
21 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:26:41
22 870 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:19 00:26:46
23 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:26:48
24 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:27:04
25 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:27:16
26 961 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:58 00:27:11
27 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:01 00:27:15
28 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:27:50
29 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:27:35
30 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:27:46
31 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:31 00:28:00
32 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:27:52
33 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
34 934 CIURZYNSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
35 1000 BARTOSZEWSKA EWA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:27:56
36 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:19
37 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:27:56 00:28:13
38 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:28:37
39 995 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:28:10 00:28:16
40 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:28:36
41 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:28:20
42 1001 WRÓBEL ANETA JÓZEFÓW WRÓBEL TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:20 00:28:40
43 869 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:35 00:29:02
44 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:37 00:28:50
45 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
46 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:40 00:29:13
47 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:29:04
48 1003 DURAKIEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:53 00:29:05
49 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:29:20
50 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:29:49
51 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:30:09
52 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:53 00:30:26
53 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:55 00:30:26
54 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:24 00:30:51
55 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:54 00:31:06
56 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:31:19
57 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:13 00:31:31
58 932 MIELCARZ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:32:10 00:32:24
59 280 KUDELSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:33:21
60 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:33:02 00:33:23
61 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:03 00:33:24
62 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:12 00:33:41
63 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:34:10
64 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:10 00:34:33
65 956 ŻYGADŁO ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:41 00:35:01
66 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:36:20 00:36:52
67 992 KISIELEWICZ KAROLINA Legionowo RUNLOG.COM 1979 K30 00:37:05 00:37:26
68 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1977 K30 00:37:42 00:38:06
69 895 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:45:28 00:46:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni