z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

15.03.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:38 00:19:41
2 504 REK IWONA Warszawa ORTOREH 1988 K20 00:20:22 00:20:27
3 138 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ORTOREH TEAM 1982 K30 00:20:33 00:20:37
4 13 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1988 K20 00:20:59 00:21:04
5 41 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
6 393 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:14 00:21:19
7 328 SZYMANEK ANIA Warszawa OKS SŁUŻEW 1980 K30 00:21:18 00:21:20
8 331 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:23 00:21:27
9 223 HRUZEWICZ DONKA Warszawa TIME2RUN 1973 K40 00:21:24 00:21:33
10 50 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:21:45 00:21:47
11 214 SZADKOWSKA EWELINA Warszawa DRUŻYNOWA LIGA BIEGOWA PKO BANKU POLSKIEGO 1988 K20 00:21:46 00:21:59
12 456 ZWIERZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1985 K20 00:22:06 00:22:11
13 100 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:09 00:22:14
14 764 MACHUL EWA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1985 K20 00:22:35 00:22:42
15 672 PICHETA MAGDALENA Warszawa DISNEY VOLUNTEARS 1985 K20 00:22:46 00:23:03
16 974 DACYK PATRYCJA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:23:00 00:23:12
17 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:23:11 00:23:20
18 977 LEJZEROWICZ MARTA Legionowo 1988 K20 00:23:27 00:23:58
19 324 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K16 00:23:30 00:23:41
20 420 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:31 00:23:39
21 289 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA OKS SŁUŻEW 1983 K30 00:23:39 00:23:42
22 329 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:23:46 00:23:54
23 578 WICIK-KOWALCZYK ALEKSANDRA Mińsk Mazowiecki SZLACHETNA PACZKA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1985 K20 00:23:46 00:24:03
24 634 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:23:50 00:24:00
25 554 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew 1995 K16 00:23:50 00:24:01
26 166 WALENDZIK WIESIA Warszawa 1975 K30 00:23:54 00:24:12
27 281 KOCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa UMKS ORKAN 1987 K20 00:24:00 00:24:08
28 274 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:24:01 00:24:05
29 207 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa EUFORIA BIEGACZKI 1987 K20 00:24:08 00:24:15
30 685 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:17 00:24:34
31 719 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno 1975 K30 00:24:18 00:24:29
32 587 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:24:21 00:24:25
33 488 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:52 00:25:00
34 489 UŁASIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:58 00:25:32
35 40 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:25:08 00:25:16
36 989 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:25:16 00:25:22
37 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:23 00:25:37
38 438 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:25:39 00:26:00
39 592 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:41 00:25:59
40 689 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:53 00:26:09
41 193 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:25:56 00:26:15
42 435 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:03 00:26:42
43 139 JASTRZĘBSKA URSZULA Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1987 K20 00:26:07 00:26:14
44 94 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:26:37
45 423 FILIPCZYŃSKA ANETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:13 00:26:20
46 102 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:26:41
47 870 PITURA ELIZA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:19 00:26:46
48 805 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K20 00:26:24 00:27:54
49 670 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:26 00:26:46
50 286 WARZECHA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K30 00:26:28 00:26:48
51 659 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:48 00:27:04
52 448 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:26:56 00:27:16
53 961 DOBIASZ ANETA Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:26:58 00:27:11
54 343 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:01 00:27:15
55 230 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:27:18 00:27:29
56 512 JAROSZ ANNA Warszawa ZABIEGANNA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:27:50
57 414 ŁÓJ RENATA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:27 00:27:35
58 494 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:27:27 00:27:46
59 293 GAŁUSZKA JADWIGA Pruszków TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:31 00:28:00
60 721 CESAREK EMILIA Piecki KEEPFITINSTYLE 1991 K20 00:27:37 00:27:49
61 290 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:43 00:27:52
62 455 BUCKA ANNA Warszawa ANDRZEJ TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
63 934 CIURZYNSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:27:54
64 987 GRZĄDKOWSKA MARIA Izabelin 1998 K16 00:27:45 00:28:04
65 969 KRUPA ZOFIA Warszawa 1998 K16 00:27:46 00:28:05
66 1000 BARTOSZEWSKA EWA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:27:49 00:27:56
67 169 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Ożarów Mazowiecki SPEED TEAM EXTREME 1991 K20 00:27:52 00:27:56
68 363 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:27:55 00:28:19
69 242 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:27:56 00:28:13
70 221 PŁUCIENNIK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:27:58 00:28:09
71 149 RIABOVA NATALIA Warszawa KONSTANTA 1981 K30 00:28:05 00:28:37
72 995 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:28:10 00:28:16
73 445 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:28:14 00:28:36
74 370 ROWICKA MARLENA Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:28:20
75 991 PIOTROWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:17 00:28:31
76 1001 WRÓBEL ANETA JÓZEFÓW WRÓBEL TEAM 1976 K30 00:28:20 00:28:40
77 869 PRYGOŃ KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:35 00:29:02
78 547 WOYTOWICZ HALINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:37 00:28:50
79 204 KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:39 00:28:52
80 722 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:40 00:29:13
81 113 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:28:44 00:29:04
82 614 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:45 00:28:59
83 241 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:29:04
84 607 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K40 00:28:46 00:29:04
85 1003 DURAKIEWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:53 00:29:05
86 633 STEFAŃCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:56 00:29:20
87 191 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:00 00:29:13
88 717 KIEREPKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:29:02 00:29:32
89 599 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:29:04 00:29:22
90 979 KORCHOWIEC KINGA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1988 K20 00:29:04 00:29:15
91 986 JAM IZA Wysokie Mazowieckie 1988 K20 00:29:23 00:29:56
92 255 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:27 00:29:49
93 85 PARZONKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:29:57
94 943 GRALIŃSKA OLGA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:42 00:30:06
95 105 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:29:44 00:30:10
96 434 WARZECHA JOLANTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:30:09
97 244 SEJBUK EMILIA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:29:53 00:30:26
98 163 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:29:55 00:30:26
99 188 BAKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1973 K40 00:30:00 00:30:08
100 312 BRZOZOWSKA ALICJA Krasnystaw 1992 K20 00:30:12 00:30:28
101 49 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:12 00:30:29
102 125 WALCZAK JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:30:24 00:30:51
103 733 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:30:34 00:31:09
104 254 MAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:54 00:31:20
105 222 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:54 00:31:06
106 679 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:31:19
107 317 RUSIN MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:13 00:31:31
108 960 PADZIK DOROTA Sękocin Nowy 1988 K20 00:31:17 00:31:34
109 270 ALEKSANDROWICZ DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 K40 00:31:24 00:31:58
110 573 TUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:31:24 00:31:49
111 618 MASŁOWSKA ELIZA Warszawa BOOT CAMP POLSKA 1986 K20 00:31:27 00:31:36
112 840 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:31:37 00:32:04
113 563 PASTWA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:32:08 00:32:35
114 932 MIELCARZ JOANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:32:10 00:32:24
115 641 CZARNECKA ILONA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:32:12 00:32:45
116 950 JAŁTUSZYK BEATA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:32:37 00:33:14
117 280 KUDELSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:33:21
118 25 KLIMEK MONIKA WARSZAWA DERBY TEAM 1976 K30 00:33:02 00:33:23
119 18 CHOROSTKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:03 00:33:24
120 480 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:33:11 00:33:20
121 675 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:33:12 00:33:41
122 96 WOJCIECHOWSKA-NOWACZYK ILONA Warszawa BIEGAM NA ZIELONEJ BIAŁOŁĘCE 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:34:10
123 213 SKIERSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:57 00:34:07
124 593 MORACZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:33:58 00:34:30
125 251 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:59 00:34:41
126 56 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:34:10 00:34:33
127 381 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:34:14 00:34:32
128 600 RUTKOWSKA ADRIANNA Ostrołęka 1992 K20 00:34:23 00:35:04
129 956 ŻYGADŁO ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:41 00:35:01
130 957 STĘPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Mieszki-Atle 1993 K20 00:34:42 00:35:02
131 294 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1989 K20 00:34:45 00:35:25
132 34 POGODA IWONA Warszawa 1985 K20 00:34:46 00:35:12
133 367 PLASKOTA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:34:58 00:35:32
134 965 ABDALLAH AMIRA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:35:10 00:35:22
135 940 PACHUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:35:19 00:36:02
136 740 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:24 00:35:55
137 90 KRZESZOWSKA-JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:35:39 00:36:19
138 22 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:35:39 00:36:17
139 62 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:36:20 00:36:52
140 308 WOJDYLA KRYSTYNA Rajszew 1965 K40 00:36:43 00:37:00
141 992 KISIELEWICZ KAROLINA Legionowo RUNLOG.COM 1979 K30 00:37:05 00:37:26
142 160 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING TEAM 1977 K30 00:37:42 00:38:06
143 297 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:38:19 00:38:49
144 781 TYC ROZALIA Warszawa RÓŻOWI TYSIĄĆ! 1989 K20 00:42:18 00:42:50
145 106 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:45:02 00:45:48
146 315 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:45:02 00:45:49
147 895 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:45:28 00:46:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni