z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 5

19.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 9 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:20 00:15:20
2 1480 FALKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:15:32 00:15:33
3 5 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40 00:15:42 00:15:42
4 1791 KONDEJ MATEUSZ Pilawa DZIUBA TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:51 00:15:51
5 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warka KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
6 1326 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL, TRIATHLETES' PERFORMANCE 1995 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
7 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:20 00:16:21
8 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
9 1495 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:25 00:16:25
10 1507 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:16:26 00:16:27
11 1452 KOLODZIEJ MATEUSZ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1991 M30 00:16:32 00:16:32
12 1729 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1978 M40 00:16:32 00:16:33
13 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:33 00:16:34
14 1056 BOGUS KAROL Marki NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:16:35 00:16:35
15 204 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
16 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:10 00:17:10
17 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:19 00:17:20
18 1759 DROB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:17:24 00:17:24
19 1198 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:23 00:17:24
20 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:26 00:17:27
21 369 PAŹDZIOCH KACPER Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:17:25 00:17:27
22 1154 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1981 M40 00:17:30 00:17:30
23 95 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 M40 00:17:31 00:17:32
24 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
25 1848
10*
STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:36 00:17:37
26 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:38 00:17:38
27 1793 JARASZEK JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
28 21 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1984 M30 00:17:50 00:17:51
29 1775 ŚLIWIAK JAKUB Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:48 00:17:53
30 1259 KUR ADRIAN Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
31 1590 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS LEMIESZ TEAM WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
32 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
33 252 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:00 00:18:01
34 1215 SERWIŃSKI RADEK Warszawa NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
35 1213 MIGDAL MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1985 M30 00:18:02 00:18:07
36 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:09 00:18:12
37 1135 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:12 00:18:14
38 1528 KLUZ PAWEŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:18:08 00:18:14
39 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:14 00:18:15
40 1065 GAJDA SYLWANA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1999 K20 00:18:20 00:18:20
41 1201 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:20 00:18:22
42 1168 ZALEWSKI ADAM Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:23
43 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
44 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
45 1789 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Giżycko TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1988 K30 00:18:29 00:18:29
46 1094 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa ROSSMANN 1980 M40 00:18:24 00:18:29
47 1390 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:18:30 00:18:32
48 360 NAGÓRSKI KAMIL Warszawa NEON TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:35 00:18:37
49 1298 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:34 00:18:39
50 1386 MENTEL MARCIN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
51 1745 TKACZ PATRYK Granica POLCAR PPH 1992 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
52 1305 SNIGIR ALEXEY Warsaw 1988 M30 00:18:41 00:18:46
53 1293 ROJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:18:53 00:18:59
54 1765 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:18:54 00:18:55
55 1348 SZYMKIEWICZ JULIA Małogoszcz WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM 2001 K20 00:18:54 00:18:57
56 1474 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:19:01
57 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
58 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ARTURKUREK.PRO 1976 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
59 100 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1982 M30 00:19:00 00:19:03
60 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:19:01 00:19:09
61 1771 TARANTA DANIEL Warszawa B160 1994 M20 00:19:03 00:19:06
62 1190 MURAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1988 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
63 1068 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
64 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:19:05 00:19:11
65 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
66 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
67 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:06 00:19:11
68 53 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:07 00:19:13
69 1654 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Opacz Kolonia ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1966 M50 00:19:16 00:19:23
70 225 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:19:17 00:19:19
71 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
72 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
73 1124 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1978 M40 00:19:21 00:19:27
74 332 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:22 00:19:28
75 1281 BISOWSKI MARIUSZ KOBYŁKA A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1974 M40 00:19:23 00:19:28
76 328 PARMEE ALEXANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M30 00:19:25 00:19:33
77 1248 KONARSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
78 1724 CIERNIEWSKI MACIEJ Stachowo ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:29 00:20:18
79 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
80 1847
1158*
WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY (1158) 1981 M40 00:19:33 00:19:38
81 1057 BIELECKI JAKUB Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:34 00:19:39
82 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:19:36 00:19:40
83 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:47
84 374 WĘGLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK / KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:42
85 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:19:40 00:19:45
86 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:19:41 00:19:46
87 335 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
88 1084 KRASZPULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:19:42 00:19:44
89 1801 KALINOWSKI KAROL WARSZAWA KS LEMIESZ TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
90 1353 KRECZMAŃSKI ROBERT Zalesie Górne DREAM RUN 1968 M50 00:19:43 00:19:46
91 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:53
92 1769 BŁASZKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M40 00:19:45 00:20:30
93 1671 FILIPCHYK VASILI Warszawa 1995 M20 00:19:46 00:19:57
94 1786 SNARSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:19:48 00:19:58
95 1804 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:51 00:20:01
96 1406 BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1981 M40 00:19:52 00:19:57
97 1407 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:19:53 00:19:56
98 1492 OTŁOWSKI ALEKSY WARSZAWA TRIMASTERS 1991 M30 00:19:56 00:20:00
99 1220 DULIBAN TOMASZ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1986 K30 00:19:57 00:20:04
100 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:01 00:20:03
101 1530 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:05 00:20:12
102 1365 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:06 00:20:17
103 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:20:08 00:20:11
104 32 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BW RUNNIG TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
105 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1985 M30 00:20:12 00:20:19
106 1838
84*
FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA (84) 1998 K20 00:20:13 00:20:19
107 1734 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT łomianki 1979 M40 00:20:14 00:20:17
108 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
109 274 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw DRUŻYNA BUNIA 1980 M40 00:20:16 00:20:21
110 1341 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:20:16 00:20:23
111 1657 ZAWODZIAN PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:20:22 00:20:25
112 1257 SZEWCZYK MARTA Warszawa GRAŻYNKI OCR 1993 K20 00:20:22 00:20:27
113 253 ZIĘBA MARIUSZ Bobowa BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:20:22 00:20:24
114 1550 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL Ostrów Mazowiecka GKS ANDRZEJEWO 1996 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
115 1740 ŁĘCKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA BW RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:20:24 00:20:31
116 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:31 00:20:35
117 370 DZIERŻYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1984 M30 00:20:32 00:21:18
118 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:20:34 00:20:41
119 1144 PACIOREK EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:20:36 00:20:43
120 1842
1205*
BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa (1205) 1991 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
121 1795 ONYSZKO TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:42
122 1697 GODLEWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:20:43 00:20:50
123 1545 GARBACZ PIOTR Grodzisk Mazowiecki OBIEGUWKA 1984 M30 00:20:45 00:20:54
124 163 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
125 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
126 247 GOLĘDZINOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:20:54 00:20:58
127 1049 KULESZA DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:20:55 00:21:05
128 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:55 00:20:58
129 1809 RATYŃSKI PAWEŁ Mogielnica 1985 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
130 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:12
131 377 WALKOWSKI TOMASZ Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1964 M50 00:21:02 00:21:09
132 1314 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:21:03 00:21:09
133 1304 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:23
134 394 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / OBIEGUWKA 1983 K30 00:21:07 00:21:12
135 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA (1845) 1995 M20 00:21:08 00:21:15
136 404 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:21:09 00:21:55
137 114 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:21:13 00:21:21
138 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:21:15 00:21:17
139 1790 SZCZECH ŁUKASZ Warszawa BRACIAKI SQUAD 1990 M30 00:21:22 00:21:29
140 1481 MATEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1980 M40 00:21:24 00:21:34
141 233 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:21:25 00:21:44
142 1774 CICHANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:27 00:22:11
143 229 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
144 1482 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M60 00:21:29 00:21:31
145 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
146 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:40 00:21:53
147 1039 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:41 00:21:49
148 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:43 00:22:28
149 1763 ŁUGOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:21:44 00:22:32
150 238 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
151 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:21:45 00:21:54
152 1017 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:21:48 00:21:48
153 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:21:55 00:22:40
154 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:03
155 1325 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:22:00 00:22:12
156 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:22:00 00:22:47
157 1092 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:22:01 00:22:48
158 227 GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
159 1796 GANGAPUTRA RATAN Warszawa 1998 M20 00:22:02 00:22:10
160 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:22:02 00:22:06
161 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:03 00:22:22
162 48 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:03 00:22:50
163 1802 MAKUCH ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA BW RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:04 00:22:12
164 1398 BARTKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 K20 00:22:06 00:22:55
165 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:54
166 1573 KŁOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Korytów A 1977 M40 00:22:10 00:22:10
167 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:10 00:22:18
168 1583 ROMANIUK WOJCIECH Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:22:25
169 1339 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:23:06
170 1160 ROŻEK ROBERT Warszawa NEONTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:22:28
171 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:23:05
172 1776 KNIAŹ PIOTR Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:31
173 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:34
174 262 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:22:21 00:23:09
175 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:22:23 00:22:30
176 160 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:22:24 00:24:08
177 1222 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR Marki NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:25 00:22:25
178 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:22:25 00:23:11
179 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:27 00:23:14
180 1844
1662*
KREZYMAN BEATA Słupno #BEZWYMÓWEK (1662) 1991 K30 00:22:29 00:22:40
181 304 SOLECKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:22:38
182 199 PIĄTEK BOŻENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:22:30 00:22:42
183 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:24:03
184 1192 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K50 00:22:30 00:22:45
185 1071 KRUPA KAMILA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 2003 K16 00:22:31 00:23:17
186 1777 PRAJSNAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:22:33 00:23:24
187 1810 ROMAŃSKI JAN Warszawa 1978 M40 00:22:33 00:24:05
188 37 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:22:36 00:23:26
189 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:36 00:23:23
190 1805 ZAWADZKI MACIEJ Warszawa 2000 M20 00:22:36 00:22:44
191 395 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:36 00:23:24
192 288 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:38 00:22:51
193 1803 BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA AR WARSAW 1974 M40 00:22:38 00:22:38
194 103 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:22:38 00:22:52
195 1685 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:22:39 00:22:48
196 1483 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:22:42 00:22:53
197 1371 SZYMANEK ANIA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/LEMIESZ TEAM 1980 K40 00:22:43 00:22:57
198 1378 BRULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:44 00:25:09
199 67 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:45 00:22:54
200 237 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:22:49 00:23:36
201 106 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:23:39
202 1025 KOŁACZ ARTUR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:28:04
203 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:02 00:23:15
204 1546 LEBIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:24:02
205 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:23:09 00:23:19
206 105 ZAWADKA MARTA Wólka Mińska PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2004 K16 00:23:11 00:23:15
207 378 PASICHNYK JULIA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1992 K20 00:23:14 00:23:28
208 1242 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:23:20 00:24:14
209 1667 MAŁECKI KAROL Warszawa 1993 M20 00:23:20 00:24:18
210 1762 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:23:21 00:37:48
211 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:23 00:24:54
212 1443 TYDE MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:23 00:25:04
213 1193 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:24 00:24:13
214 179 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:23:25 00:23:40
215 210 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:26 00:24:12
216 228 GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:30 00:23:39
217 1410 WILKOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1991 M30 00:23:31 00:24:26
218 1467 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa PWPW SA 1959 M60 00:23:31 00:23:41
219 1148 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:32 00:25:03
220 1303 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:34 00:23:40
221 139 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:23:35 00:24:23
222 1207 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
223 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:23:37 00:24:24
224 1595 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Julianów 1979 M40 00:23:38 00:25:15
225 1103 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1971 K50 00:23:38 00:24:31
226 1037 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:39 00:23:54
227 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:23:44 00:24:39
228 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:23:45 00:25:18
229 1028 TRAWICKI PATRYK Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1992 M20 00:23:46 00:26:15
230 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:46 00:24:46
231 1438 PROSIŃSKA AGATA Nowa Wola NEON TEAM 1980 K40 00:23:46 00:24:39
232 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:23:47 00:24:37
233 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU (1847) 1968 M50 00:23:47 00:24:33
234 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:48 00:24:34
235 1772 MAJEWSKI ADAM Łomianki 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:24:46
236 361 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:23:51 00:24:37
237 38 KOWALSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:51 00:24:42
238 1420 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:23:52 00:24:41
239 1541 SZUBERT-WALENCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1976 K40 00:23:56 00:24:45
240 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:23:57 00:24:05
241 399 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki 1969 M50 00:23:58 00:24:50
242 1076 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa TURBODZIKI 1978 K40 00:24:00 00:24:57
243 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:24:02 00:24:10
244 1498 KNAGA PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:26
245 167 LASOTA FRANCISZEK Warszawa 2005 M16 00:24:06 00:29:39
246 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:25:38
247 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:24:11 00:25:04
248 414 KOTECKA EDYTA Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1973 K40 00:24:12 00:25:56
249 55 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:14 00:24:27
250 1134 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M60 00:24:16 00:27:06
251 1797 BRAUN WERONIKA Warszawa ECOVADIS 1994 K20 00:24:16 00:24:25
252 1133 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:24:18 00:26:02
253 1342 GZULA BEATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1973 K40 00:24:21 00:24:33
254 1139 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:24:23 00:25:12
255 1788 GRĄCKI ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:23 00:25:22
256 1779 SZYMCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa NASTĘPNY KROK 1990 M30 00:24:24 00:25:12
257 217 BLAIM KATARZYNA warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:25 00:25:16
258 1798 JUST KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1978 M40 00:24:25 00:25:18
259 296 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa ONLY SPEEDWAY 1966 M50 00:24:26 00:25:13
260 1656 DORN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:25:13
261 379 ŁOWICKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:24:31 00:25:19
262 1628 SYGUDA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:24:33 00:26:11
263 389 WOŁEK EWA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:24:36 00:24:51
264 1271 WĄSOWSKI PIOTR Pruszków 1971 M50 00:24:39 00:26:19
265 1594 KALISZ RAFAL Warszawa SKURCZE LYDEK 1979 M40 00:24:40 00:26:16
266 1778 PRAJSNAR ROBERT Warszawa SPEEDING TURTLES 1970 M50 00:24:45 00:25:36
267 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:24:45 00:25:00
268 17 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:26:21
269 26 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M40 00:24:47 00:27:11
270 1015 WIECZOREK KAMILA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:24:50 00:30:00
271 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:51 00:25:41
272 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:24:52 00:25:40
273 1019 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M50 00:24:55 00:26:24
274 200 WIETESKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1991 M30 00:24:57 00:26:28
275 380 SZYMAŃSKA MAJA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 2004 K16 00:24:57 00:25:50
276 1444 CHOJNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Świdnica 1980 M40 00:24:58 00:26:30
277 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:25:48
278 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:25:49
279 29 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:25:00 00:25:49
280 396 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:54
281 161 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:25:06 00:26:10
282 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:10 00:25:58
283 87 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:05
284 1167 ZALEWSKA AMINA Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1996 K20 00:25:13 00:25:22
285 177 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:26:08
286 1188 BACZYŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:20 00:26:57
287 192 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:25:23 00:26:13
288 1413 JAGIELSKI WITOLD Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 M50 00:25:28 00:26:20
289 311 ĆWIK WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1991 M30 00:25:29 00:27:54
290 1245 PIĘTKA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:30 00:27:12
291 1633 STĘPNIAK FILIP Warszawa 2000 M20 00:25:33 00:27:09
292 1841
1206*
TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK (1206) 1952 K60 00:25:35 00:27:15
293 1162 LASZCZKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1986 K30 00:25:35 00:27:10
294 313 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:25:37 00:27:22
295 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA NOMERCY 1999 M20 00:25:41 00:26:34
296 1502 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN (1849) 1958 M60 00:25:44 00:25:44
297 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:45 00:28:09
298 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:45 00:26:40
299 1494 LIBERADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa SUPERWOMEN 1976 K40 00:25:46 00:27:28
300 1493 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:25:46 00:27:28
301 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:49 00:26:39
302 1310 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:49 00:26:41
303 102 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:25:49 00:26:44
304 1086 BULER MARTA Warszawa SĄSIADKI 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:26:47
305 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:25:54 00:27:35
306 1138 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:58 00:26:49
307 1091 OZDARSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:25:59 00:26:46
308 23 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:26:02 00:26:51
309 1214 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:26:03 00:27:47
310 1782 FLORCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa EKOBIEGACZE 1969 K50 00:26:12 00:27:45
311 249 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:26:12 00:27:46
312 1808 ZIEMIAKOWSKI NORBERT WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:26:18 00:28:43
313 1042 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:26:23 00:28:06
314 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:25 00:27:16
315 1787 TOMICZAK KAROLINA Warszawa BIKE FUN LEGIONOWO 1980 K40 00:26:25 00:27:55
316 1264 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:26:27 00:27:15
317 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:26:27 00:27:20
318 326 ROMBALSKA JULIA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1997 K20 00:26:28 00:29:08
319 1800 BRACH WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M40 00:26:36 00:28:17
320 1316 STAWRYŁŁO PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M50 00:26:37 00:27:31
321 1330 ŚWIĘCH ANETA Gadka EAZYMUT.PL 1992 K20 00:26:38 00:29:05
322 427 PAKULSKA MARTA Warszawa KSSTASZEWSCY 1976 K40 00:26:39 00:27:31
323 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:26:39 00:29:05
324 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:39 00:28:21
325 1426 IWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:26:40 00:28:19
326 407 SOLECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 K40 00:26:40 00:27:33
327 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM /KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:26:40 00:27:34
328 75 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 M50 00:26:42 00:29:09
329 70 CORLATAN NICU Warszawa 1980 M40 00:26:46 00:28:26
330 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:47 00:27:39
331 366 OLENDER LENA Warszawa OLO TEAM 2005 K16 00:26:47 00:28:23
332 381 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:26:51 00:27:44
333 347 BIEDERKA ZBIGNIEW Paprotnia 1955 M60 00:26:56 00:27:42
334 1722 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K30 00:26:56 00:28:41
335 1446 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:58 00:27:49
336 79 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 00:26:58 00:28:32
337 214 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:04 00:29:35
338 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:27:05 00:28:42
339 41 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K50 00:27:06 00:29:32
340 375 WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA minsk MKB DREPTAK 1979 K40 00:27:06 00:28:52
341 387 WALKOWSKA JUSTYNA Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1974 K40 00:27:13 00:28:48
342 128 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:27:14 00:28:50
343 64 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:28:58
344 1520 ŻÓŁTOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa BEST WAY TO CHANGE / NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K40 00:27:28 00:29:03
345 208 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:32 00:29:03
346 1463 GABINECKI JAROSŁAW Leoncin KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 1979 M40 00:27:34 00:29:07
347 1756 KUCHTA MONIKA Łódź BIEGNIĘTE LASKI 1979 K40 00:27:36 00:30:03
348 143 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:27:37 00:30:08
349 1053 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:27:39 00:30:05
350 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:27:42 00:28:32
351 271 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:27:44 00:30:14
352 1551 RADOMSKI PIOTR Małkinia Górna 1976 M40 00:27:45 00:30:14
353 1761 PĘKACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:27:47 00:30:24
354 145 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:27:53 00:28:50
355 1792 MUNIK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:29:31
356 270 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:57 00:29:39
357 1115 GRUZD ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:29:37
358 1588 ROSIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:28:01 00:28:56
359 1060 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:01 00:29:47
360 132 WIĘCKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:03 00:29:44
361 1768 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:28:05 00:29:43
362 1361 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:28:06 00:29:45
363 1720 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:28:06 00:30:33
364 1321 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1974 K40 00:28:07 00:29:43
365 1097 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź DANSKERUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:07 00:30:31
366 1497 HABERKA DAWID Wolbrom 2003 M16 00:28:08 00:30:40
367 1254 WOLF MICHAŁ Warszawa MILKEEN 1991 M30 00:28:09 00:30:31
368 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:28:10 00:30:32
369 244 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / KOTKI DOROTKI 1969 M50 00:28:11 00:29:49
370 16 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:28:16 00:29:48
371 165 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CREW 1961 K60 00:28:16 00:29:48
372 1132 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:28:16 00:28:16
373 1366 BISOWSKA KATARZYNA Kobyłka (1850) 1976 K40 00:28:17 00:29:55
374 1811 ZAKRZEWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:29:26
375 125 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:28:31 00:30:56
376 1692 PRZEDMOJSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:33 00:30:05
377 282 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:28:38 00:30:11
378 129 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:44 00:30:15
379 1624 BUSIŁO MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1968 K50 00:28:48 00:30:29
380 239 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:52 00:31:20
381 1726 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:28:52 00:30:31
382 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:28:53 00:31:17
383 1129 GAWEŁ DOROTA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:28:59 00:30:33
384 189 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:29:00 00:31:26
385 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:30:47
386 198 SOKÓLSKA DOROTA WIĄZOWNA 1962 K50 00:29:02 00:31:26
387 340 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 00:29:02 00:31:26
388 1265 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1978 K40 00:29:03 00:30:41
389 1014 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:29:07 00:31:34
390 1677 NISZTOR MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:29:12 00:30:55
391 1604 BANY IZABELA Sulejówek 1994 K20 00:29:22 00:30:11
392 30 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:22 00:31:06
393 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:29:22 00:30:56
394 306 BRULIŃSKA AGATA Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:25 00:31:57
395 1784 LEMAŃCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:29:25 00:29:42
396 1807 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K60 00:29:30 00:32:03
397 1020 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:30:29
398 1554 GUSZPIT AGNIESZKA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1973 K40 00:29:36 00:31:07
399 1261 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES 1995 K20 00:29:38 00:31:11
400 1123 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:43 00:31:23
401 1269 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:29:43 00:31:25
402 376 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:44 00:31:18
403 357 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:45 00:31:26
404 1351 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K40 00:29:47 00:32:40
405 182 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:29:48 00:32:21
406 218 BRZUSZKIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 K30 00:29:55 00:32:23
407 1041 TOMIŁO DAMIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:55 00:32:21
408 1434 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K60 00:30:02 00:32:23
409 1345 CZERNIAWSKA WERONIKA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1993 K20 00:30:03 00:32:29
410 123 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:30:06 00:32:28
411 180 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:30:07 00:32:35
412 1843
1423*
KASPROWICZ GRAŻYNA Warszawa TRI NEGU (1423) 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:31:54
413 1120 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:30:09 00:31:52
414 386 DZIENKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:30:11 00:30:11
415 1576 ORGANIŚCIAK JULIA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:30:13 00:31:55
416 1558 SKROBEK PIOTR Łomianki - 1984 M30 00:30:16 00:32:53
417 1012 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1993 K20 00:30:32 00:32:06
418 1392 KOS PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1970 M50 00:30:32 00:33:12
419 351 JAZUKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1973 K40 00:30:32 00:33:12
420 1566 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:30:32 00:32:13
421 1846
1565*
STANISZEWSKA IWONA Warszawa (1565) 1986 K30 00:30:33 00:31:32
422 1689 KRYSTEK MARTA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:30:35 00:32:12
423 1668 BAŻANT PAULINA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:30:38 00:31:35
424 73 TYLMAN RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1989 M30 00:30:53 00:33:35
425 1783 OSYTEK JOANNA Marki 1974 K40 00:31:02 00:32:39
426 1688 KOŻUCHOWSKA GABRIELA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:31:06 00:32:43
427 267 ISMAIL MAHMOUD Warszawa 1989 M30 00:31:09 00:31:21
428 275 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:10 00:34:02
429 1127 BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:31:15 00:32:48
430 1052 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:31:22 00:32:56
431 1840
1000*
GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:30 00:33:04
432 430 ZIEMSKI TOMEK Warszawa CORREDORA 1962 M50 00:31:32 00:34:07
433 1781 CZEKAJEWSKA IZABELA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1976 K40 00:31:34 00:34:04
434 324 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:31:34 00:33:20
435 1225 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:33:19
436 1568 PRUS AGNIESZKA Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1995 K20 00:31:43 00:33:15
437 1757 STRUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1969 M50 00:31:44 00:34:14
438 1027 TRAWICKA DOROTA Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1994 K20 00:31:46 00:34:15
439 207 CHMIEL AGATA Warszawa BEMOWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:31:48 00:33:30
440 1276 SZYMCZAK AGNIESZKA Warszawie KLUB BIEGACZA EURO 1982 K30 00:31:54 00:33:40
441 1333 SOKÓLSKI TOMASZ Wiązowna 1963 M50 00:31:55 00:34:21
442 1618 PIĘTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1966 M50 00:32:03 00:33:44
443 362 JAWORSKA MARIA WARSZAWA DECATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:34:47
444 1022 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:32:15 00:34:42
445 1744 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:32:23 00:34:48
446 1131 PATEREK ADA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K40 00:32:25 00:34:59
447 412 ZDUNKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Strzegowo AMERIGAS 1984 M30 00:32:39 00:34:26
448 1678 BARTLER RADOSŁAW Poniatowa 1978 M40 00:32:57 00:35:24
449 1806 KUREK JUSTYNA WOŁOMIN 1992 K20 00:33:02 00:35:33
450 1048 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:33:17 00:35:43
451 158 MALCZUK ANDRZEJ warszawa BIEGU PÓŁNOCNY 1975 M40 00:33:18 00:35:51
452 1421 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:33:18 00:34:57
453 1104 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:21 00:34:59
454 422 KOMOSA EWA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 K30 00:33:30 00:35:53
455 342 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PACIAK.PL FORUM RUNNING CLUB 1987 M30 00:33:33 00:36:03
456 1082 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:33:40 00:36:06
457 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:40 00:39:23
458 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:33:49 00:36:18
459 1575 NOWACZEK JAGODA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:33:54 00:36:23
460 60 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:12 00:36:35
461 1747 KĘDRA KAROL Janów Lubelski (1837) 1999 M20 00:34:18 00:36:57
462 1812 KRUSZYŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa UCB 1987 M30 00:34:21 00:38:33
463 1338 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CORREDORA 1966 K50 00:34:33 00:37:08
464 358 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:34:53 00:36:29
465 24 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:35:22 00:37:52
466 1773 WILCZYNSKA AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:35:52 00:38:34
467 1181 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:35:52 00:38:27
468 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:35:53 00:38:28
469 187 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:36:27 00:37:22
470 315 LEN MARIUSZ Warszawa 1961 M60 00:36:38 00:39:14
471 1279 PEŁCZYŃSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:36:40 00:39:19
472 1705 KRZYZANOWSKA ZOJA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1967 K50 00:36:50 00:39:16
473 1081 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:38:59 00:41:28
474 46 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa KAMYK BIEGA 1984 K30 00:40:33 00:43:10
475 1170 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:42:47 00:45:12
476 1002 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:45:37 00:48:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni