Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

06.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa STOWARZYSZENIE PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:15:28 00:15:30
2 1267 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUCLA ACADEMY 1986 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
3 325 PATECKI MARCIN Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:16:13 00:16:15
4 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
5 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:42 00:16:43
6 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
7 3 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 M20 00:16:44 00:16:47
8 1346 TRZEBINSKI PIOTR Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW LETS GOOOOO!! 2004 M16 00:16:46 00:16:48
9 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:53
10 252 POPŁAWSKI JAN Ostrowiec Św. NEON TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:00 00:17:01
11 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:07 00:17:07
12 368 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1988 M30 00:17:12 00:17:15
13 10 STELMACH DOMINIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:17:22 00:17:24
14 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:28 00:17:29
15 1278 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW WARSZAWA 2005 M16 00:17:28 00:17:30
16 1056 BOGUS KAROL Marki NEON TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:31 00:17:32
17 204 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:31 00:17:34
18 8 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:17:33 00:17:34
19 406 RUPIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1992 M20 00:17:32 00:17:34
20 1362 KALBARCZYK MATEUSZ Maciejowice 1993 M20 00:17:38 00:17:39
21 1374 WÓJCIK DARIUSZ Warszawa OK!SPORT 1967 M50 00:17:37 00:17:40
22 1268 URBAŃSKI ERYK Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 2004 M16 00:17:41 00:17:44
23 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:47
24 1198 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:48
25 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:52 00:17:55
26 369 PAŹDZIOCH KACPER Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:17:56 00:17:58
27 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
28 1405 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1988 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
29 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:59 00:18:03
30 286 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
31 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:09 00:18:09
32 1201 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:08 00:18:12
33 28 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
34 341 JĘDRZEJEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M30 00:18:13 00:18:14
35 1232 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Legionowo DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1998 M20 00:18:13 00:18:17
36 1259 KUR ADRIAN Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:18:15 00:18:19
37 1168 ZALEWSKI ADAM Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:19 00:18:22
38 354 BAŁAJ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1996 M20 00:18:20 00:18:24
39 1191 DANILUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BREAKING3 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:26
40 96 WASIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa NIE MÓJ CYRK, NIE MOJE MAŁPY 1983 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
41 1356 MARCINISZYN GRZEGORZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:22 00:18:27
42 1386 MENTEL MARCIN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:27
43 1309 POPIEL-SCHNEIDER FRYDERYK Warszawa DREAM RUN 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
44 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:32 00:18:34
45 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
46 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
47 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:18:34 00:18:36
48 301 WAŚNIEWSKI ALBERT Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:16 00:18:37
49 316 SZCZEPKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ WARSZAWA BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1981 M40 00:18:32 00:18:37
50 1094 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa ROSSMANN 1980 M40 00:18:32 00:18:38
51 1003 KLECZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 00:17:56 00:20:57
52 332 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:18:34 00:18:38
53 1101 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1991 K30 00:18:35 00:18:39
54 1385 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa ZALINIĄMETY 1997 M20 00:18:35 00:18:41
55 269 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:39 00:18:45
56 1137 KOSIOREK DARIUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1966 M50 00:18:39 00:18:45
57 1194 CHRABAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:23:13
58 1348 SZYMKIEWICZ JULIA Małogoszcz WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM 2001 K20 00:18:47 00:18:53
59 1084 KRASZPULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1987 K30 00:18:49 00:18:54
60 349 RYBCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1988 M30 00:18:49 00:21:51
61 1032 JAKÓBCZYK MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:18:52 00:18:56
62 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:54 00:19:00
63 373 GRUSZKA JAKUB Radom 2005 M16 00:18:56 00:19:04
64 1390 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:18:56 00:18:59
65 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:18:56 00:21:57
66 1233 STOCHMALSKI MARCIN Chodek ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M30 00:18:57 00:19:02
67 21 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:58 00:20:28
68 1401 BOMBA TOMASZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:02 00:19:07
69 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:03 00:19:10
70 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:04 00:19:07
71 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:06 00:20:59
72 135 KASEJA JANEK Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
73 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
74 1061 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1991 M30 00:19:14 00:19:18
75 22 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KS PRZAŚNIK 1993 M20 00:19:14 00:19:20
76 49 GÓRECKI RAFAŁ Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:17
77 53 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:21
78 1281 BISOWSKI MARIUSZ KOBYŁKA 1974 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
79 1402 KUBERA PIOTR Józefów DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
80 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:26 00:20:57
81 243 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
82 335 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:19:27 00:19:32
83 260 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock SOKUDO OTWOCK 1981 M40 00:19:27 00:19:35
84 328 PARMEE ALEXANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M30 00:19:29 00:21:07
85 1057 BIELECKI JAKUB Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
86 62 PARFIANOWICZ ZUZANNA Wieliszew UNTS WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:19:31 00:19:37
87 392 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:42
88 27 PRZYCHODZKI ŁUKASZ Łajski TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
89 338 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:24:46
90 1292 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TEAM KARAŚ 1974 M40 00:19:39 00:19:44
91 1158 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 M40 00:19:39 00:19:47
92 1341 POLISHCHUK MARIYA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1994 K20 00:19:49 00:19:55
93 1124 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1978 M40 00:19:53 00:19:59
94 1353 KRECZMAŃSKI ROBERT Zalesie Górne DREAM RUN 1968 M50 00:19:53 00:19:57
95 1388 STACHURSKI AREK Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:20:02
96 209 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1972 M40 00:19:55 00:20:00
97 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:55 00:20:01
98 1248 KONARSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 M30 00:19:58 00:20:06
99 266 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:06
100 1407 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki 1968 M50 00:20:00 00:20:05
101 1087 ŻYTO MACIEJ Pruszków PLAY RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:00 00:20:08
102 383 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1994 M20 00:20:04 00:20:18
103 401 WOŁOSZYN PIOTR Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:20:14
104 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:07 00:20:20
105 1031 DĘBOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON 1986 M30 00:20:08 00:20:22
106 211 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:09 00:21:43
107 374 WĘGLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:09 00:20:12
108 1406 BORKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:20:10 00:20:17
109 32 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BW RUNNIG TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:11 00:20:17
110 229 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:11 00:20:20
111 1106 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:20:12 00:20:17
112 1111 REGULSKI DOMAN Radzymin 1972 M40 00:20:13 00:20:25
113 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:20:14 00:20:33
114 1399 LELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:20:19 00:20:24
115 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:28
116 163 POLKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1985 M30 00:20:21 00:20:28
117 1174 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa WMT 1978 M40 00:20:21 00:22:06
118 1007 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:25 00:22:04
119 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:20:25 00:20:34
120 1291 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:21:12
121 344 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa ACCENTURE 1993 M20 00:20:29 00:20:35
122 1387 RZEMIENIEWSKA-JASTRZĘBSKA MARTA Warszawa DUCLA ACADEMY 1994 K20 00:20:30 00:20:40
123 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:32 00:20:45
124 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:20:32 00:20:37
125 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:32 00:20:55
126 1389 BARTOSZEK KONRAD Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB WWA 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
127 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:33 00:20:35
128 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:20:33 00:20:42
129 1367 FETISOVA EKATERINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:20:36 00:20:47
130 278 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:20:41 00:20:52
131 1305 SNIGIR ALEXEY Warsaw 1988 M30 00:20:48 00:22:28
132 1122 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń TEAM KOPEĆ 1994 K20 00:20:49 00:20:59
133 1202 SZYMAJDA ADAM Warszawa EQUINIX 1979 M40 00:20:52 00:21:09
134 52 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
135 1069 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH/ SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:20:55 00:21:07
136 1039 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:56 00:21:14
137 1257 SZEWCZYK MARTA Warszawa GRAŻYNKI OCR 1993 K20 00:20:58 00:21:22
138 1049 KULESZA DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
139 404 ŁASTOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:18
140 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
141 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:04 00:21:06
142 1144 PACIOREK EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:21:05 00:21:09
143 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:21:06 00:21:06
144 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
145 1251 RYKAŁA ARTUR Wrocław 1995 M20 00:21:10 00:22:56
146 84 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 K20 00:21:12 00:21:19
147 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:21:15 00:21:19
148 1331 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki WATAHA 1957 M60 00:21:16 00:21:27
149 386 DZIENKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:22:55
150 1304 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:19 00:21:27
151 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI 1977 K40 00:21:21 00:21:31
152 291 RADZIMOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:25 00:21:35
153 63 KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa TRENER FOREST 1970 M50 00:21:25 00:21:30
154 1343 WRÓBLEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
155 1072 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1965 M50 00:21:27 00:21:47
156 370 DZIERŻYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:45
157 1363 CZUDOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:28 00:21:38
158 179 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M40 00:21:30 00:21:37
159 1062 MAŹDZIARZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:31 00:21:36
160 1383 ŻYLAK ADRIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:43
161 394 WINKOWSKA-STRUZIK MAGDALENA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:32 00:21:49
162 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:21:35 00:21:43
163 1152 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:21:35 00:21:44
164 272 NIEGOWSKI ROBERT Koczargi Stare STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:53
165 1355 JACEK KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 K20 00:21:36 00:21:42
166 1218 SZAŁAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
167 1240 ZYGMUNCIAK JAKUB Warszawa 2005 M16 00:21:39 00:21:40
168 184 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:39 00:21:49
169 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:21:43 00:21:50
170 1213 MIGDAL MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
171 133 PŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:23:19
172 1228 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:56
173 1058 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:21:48 00:22:01
174 1092 OZDARSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1994 M20 00:21:48 00:23:21
175 1205 BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:21:51 00:22:02
176 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:21:52 00:21:58
177 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:21:52 00:22:06
178 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:21:53 00:22:12
179 1377 KRUSZEWSKA-SENK AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA BOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1984 K30 00:21:53 00:22:09
180 1033 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:21:53 00:22:10
181 377 WALKOWSKI TOMASZ Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1964 M50 00:21:54 00:22:02
182 124 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:06
183 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:21:59 00:25:02
184 1176 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:21:59 00:22:07
185 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:01 00:22:07
186 104 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:22:02 00:23:35
187 25 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:22:02 00:23:35
188 1381 TYBURSKI JACEK Minsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:22
189 1180 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:50
190 258 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:22:06 00:22:24
191 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:23:38
192 1160 ROŻEK ROBERT Warszawa NEONTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:42
193 247 GOLĘDZINOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:08 00:23:42
194 403 ZARĘBSKI KAMIL Ozorków ARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 00:22:09 00:23:39
195 264 BANCEWICZ MARIA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:22:10 00:25:14
196 288 WASILEWSKI PIOTR Głosków NEON TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:11 00:23:42
197 353 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:15 00:23:58
198 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:22:15 00:23:47
199 1364 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:17 00:22:29
200 1017 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:22:18 00:22:27
201 331 DUDA ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:22:22 00:25:46
202 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:22:22 00:22:48
203 395 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:23 00:23:59
204 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:58
205 105 ZAWADKA MARTA Wólka Mińska PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2004 K16 00:22:25 00:22:29
206 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:29
207 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:26 00:23:57
208 308 KOLANIAM TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:22:27 00:22:45
209 168 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1971 M50 00:22:28 00:22:42
210 405 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:30 00:22:46
211 1290 BĄK AGNIESZKA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1989 K30 00:22:30 00:22:50
212 1045 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:22:31 00:22:41
213 1272 GAJEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:22:32 00:24:12
214 1203 JANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:24:09
215 300 ORZOŁ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
216 343 MATYSIAK PAWEŁ Żyrardów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:33 00:24:12
217 238 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:24:10
218 1026 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:22:34 00:22:59
219 199 PIĄTEK BOŻENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 K20 00:22:34 00:22:47
220 1378 BRULIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1995 M20 00:22:37 00:25:39
221 1192 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K50 00:22:38 00:23:12
222 1079 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa TRIATHLETIC TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:40 00:24:12
223 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:40 00:24:13
224 1186 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K40 00:22:43 00:24:22
225 1313 BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K40 00:22:46 00:23:03
226 1303 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:23:08
227 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:50 00:23:15
228 233 ZAMBROWSKI SŁAWOMIR Szczuczyn 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:24:58
229 292 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:50 00:25:57
230 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:22:52 00:24:25
231 1398 BARTKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1996 K20 00:22:55 00:24:27
232 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:22:58 00:23:16
233 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:58 00:24:42
234 106 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:24:41
235 1308 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K40 00:23:02 00:24:36
236 97 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa NA LUŹNEJ TORBIE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:24:43
237 1199 BAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:23:10 00:24:50
238 1285 POPŁAWSKA ANNA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1981 K40 00:23:11 00:23:36
239 1108 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K20 00:23:11 00:23:21
240 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:23:12 00:24:46
241 131 SADŁOWSKI PIOTR Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:24:47
242 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:14 00:24:48
243 149 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:23:26
244 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:24:55
245 294 ZALEWSKI SEBASTIAN Pomiechówek 2004 M16 00:23:16 00:24:53
246 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:16 00:24:51
247 94 GAWRYLCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa GOOD COACH TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:19 00:23:40
248 1037 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:22 00:23:40
249 261 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ Izabelin IZABELIN NA START 1991 M30 00:23:22 00:24:56
250 262 DRABIŃSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:23:23 00:26:34
251 1102 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ART OF DISTANCE 1982 M30 00:23:27 00:23:42
252 1222 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR Marki NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:27 00:25:05
253 1372 CHOJNACKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:26:40
254 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:23:30 00:25:05
255 160 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:23:32 00:28:32
256 1295 RYBOŁOWIK FILIP Warszawa 1989 M30 00:23:32 00:23:32
257 167 LASOTA FRANCISZEK Warszawa 2005 M16 00:23:34 00:28:09
258 1306 KOŁODZIEJCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1971 M50 00:23:35 00:25:12
259 1209 CZUBA ROBERT Warszawa NA FALI ROBERT CZUBA 1966 M50 00:23:35 00:26:51
260 1391 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek DUCLA ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:13
261 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:23:37 00:25:08
262 1071 KRUPA KAMILA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:23:38 00:25:14
263 119 OCHAB JANUSZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:23:38 00:27:04
264 1200 TRZASKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:38 00:28:14
265 203 MAROŃ SEBASTIAN Warszawa FILIA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN STARA MIŁOSNA 1979 M40 00:23:38 00:26:51
266 67 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:25:09
267 1339 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:40 00:25:13
268 399 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki 1969 M50 00:23:40 00:25:25
269 1403 SĘK ZOFIA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:23:40 00:25:15
270 1146 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:31
271 1139 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:23:42 00:25:19
272 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:43 00:27:08
273 101 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1977 K40 00:23:45 00:25:23
274 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:23:46 00:25:18
275 138 SPRAWKA JOANNA Warszawa PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:23:46 00:27:10
276 1299 PASKO IULIIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:23:47 00:26:57
277 1148 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:47 00:25:27
278 89 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M50 00:23:48 00:25:24
279 38 KOWALSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:23:50 00:25:28
280 1242 HETMAŃSKA-WRZESZCZ JOLANTA Sowia Wola 1977 K40 00:23:51 00:25:27
281 1350 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K50 00:23:51 00:23:51
282 192 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:23:54 00:25:31
283 17 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:27:03
284 378 PASICHNYK JULIA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1992 K20 00:23:54 00:27:36
285 118 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:54 00:25:25
286 1393 MONASTYRSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:23:55 00:26:59
287 259 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:25:29
288 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:56 00:27:00
289 1067 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1977 K40 00:23:56 00:27:01
290 273 SOBIESKI JAN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:58 00:27:11
291 237 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:23:58 00:25:35
292 1088 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:25:42
293 311 ĆWIK WOJCIECH Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1991 M30 00:24:00 00:27:03
294 227 GRABOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
295 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:25:40
296 1329 SIKORA BARTŁOMIEJ Duczki 1989 M30 00:24:04 00:28:48
297 1005 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:39
298 201 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:24:05 00:28:40
299 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:25:48
300 55 JAKUBOWSKA JOANNA warszawa TRIMASTERS 1977 K40 00:24:06 00:25:48
301 1109 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:24:08 00:24:19
302 210 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:26:01
303 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:45
304 175 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN FUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:27:32
305 34 CEEJOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:14 00:27:20
306 216 HAGEN MARTA Ksiazenice DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1989 K30 00:24:14 00:25:47
307 47 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:24:14 00:25:47
308 304 SOLECKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:15 00:24:35
309 1325 JAGNIESZCZAK ZUZANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:24:19 00:25:52
310 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:24:21 00:24:28
311 1247 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:25:54
312 139 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1989 K30 00:24:21 00:27:27
313 1076 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:22 00:27:31
314 186 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:22 00:27:25
315 230 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:22 00:26:03
316 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:24:24 00:27:28
317 1019 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M50 00:24:24 00:26:17
318 214 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:24:25 00:26:04
319 1273 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:27:30
320 113 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa FANTASTRICS 1980 M40 00:24:28 00:27:35
321 312 OLBRYŚ JACEK Warszawa 1990 M30 00:24:28 00:27:32
322 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:28 00:24:37
323 228 GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:24:30 00:26:05
324 1376 DEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:27:34
325 1167 ZALEWSKA AMINA Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1996 K20 00:24:31 00:24:37
326 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:27:36
327 1107 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:32 00:27:35
328 1025 KOŁACZ ARTUR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:32 00:26:17
329 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:33 00:27:43
330 59 WĄGRODZKI RAFAŁ Pruszków ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:35 00:24:45
331 1029 TSIALITSA-OLSSON ANASTASIYA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:24:35 00:26:23
332 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:24:36 00:24:43
333 297 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Otwock 1976 M40 00:24:37 00:26:19
334 26 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M40 00:24:37 00:26:13
335 1103 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1971 K50 00:24:41 00:26:19
336 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:42 00:29:16
337 37 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:24:43 00:26:24
338 361 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:24:43 00:27:49
339 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:24:43 00:25:04
340 1359 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:44 00:26:27
341 1138 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:24:45 00:26:26
342 177 JACKL FRANCISZEK Warszawa 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:26:23
343 396 USZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:46 00:27:51
344 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:24:46 00:27:51
345 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM 1979 K40 00:24:50 00:26:27
346 1179 DRUŻKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:24:50 00:27:58
347 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:50 00:26:36
348 380 SZYMAŃSKA MAJA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 2004 K16 00:24:51 00:26:29
349 254 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:24:52 00:27:59
350 194 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa LOYALTY POINT RACING TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:53 00:26:30
351 1314 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:24:55 00:26:39
352 1316 STAWRYŁŁO PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M50 00:24:57 00:28:07
353 1028 TRAWICKI PATRYK Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1992 M20 00:25:00 00:26:36
354 1214 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:25:02 00:29:36
355 389 WOŁEK EWA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:25:02 00:26:38
356 1361 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:25:02 00:26:41
357 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:25:05 00:26:43
358 345 JAKUBEK-SKULTECKA MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:26:45
359 222 ZABŁOCKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:07 00:26:48
360 217 BLAIM KATARZYNA warszawa 1974 K40 00:25:07 00:28:14
361 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:25:09 00:28:20
362 385 WRÓBLEWSKA WIRA Otwock 1979 K40 00:25:10 00:25:21
363 1315 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:11 00:25:17
364 161 MARCZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa RESILIA BEMOWO 1978 M40 00:25:12 00:26:48
365 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA 1999 M20 00:25:13 00:25:13
366 355 MASŁOWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:25:13 00:28:19
367 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:25:14 00:30:04
368 1347 BALCERZAK JUSTYNA Pruszków 1993 K20 00:25:14 00:26:56
369 1254 WOLF MICHAŁ Warszawa MILKEEN 1991 M30 00:25:14 00:30:04
370 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:25:31
371 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:27:04
372 249 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:19 00:28:27
373 1091 OZDARSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:25:22 00:26:54
374 1307 BISOWSKA AMELIA Kobyłka 2004 K16 00:25:23 00:27:09
375 1397 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa MASAKRA 1968 M50 00:25:25 00:27:00
376 29 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:27 00:27:04
377 1206 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:27 00:27:06
378 1241 ZYGMUNCIAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:28 00:27:22
379 1382 SZEPIETOWSKA EDYTA WARSZAWA 1978 K40 00:25:30 00:27:02
380 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:25:33 00:27:10
381 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:25:34 00:27:21
382 193 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ERACENT RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:34 00:28:43
383 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:27:16
384 134 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy BIEGAM BO MUSZĘ 1980 K40 00:25:37 00:30:26
385 381 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:25:38 00:27:18
386 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:25:38 00:27:20
387 313 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:27:27
388 319 JACKIEWICZ IRENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:30:12
389 1366 BISOWSKA KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1976 K40 00:25:40 00:27:26
390 408 SIKORA ZUZANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:41 00:28:46
391 356 ŚWIĆ BARTEK Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:27:27
392 1317 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:25:43 00:27:19
393 144 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:25:46 00:27:26
394 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:25:50 00:27:32
395 298 SIENKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:25:50 00:30:23
396 1142 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:25:53 00:30:29
397 1070 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:25:54 00:29:00
398 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:26:02 00:29:26
399 1394 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA PROVIDENTRUN 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:29:18
400 1400 PYLIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:26:02 00:29:09
401 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:03 00:29:18
402 116 JACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:29:50
403 1105 RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1977 K40 00:26:05 00:29:28
404 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:06 00:29:10
405 1073 WALEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1980 M40 00:26:09 00:29:22
406 23 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:26:13 00:27:47
407 1162 LASZCZKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1986 K30 00:26:17 00:27:59
408 1132 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:26:17 00:30:52
409 1301 DOMANSKI BLAZEJ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:26:18 00:29:28
410 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:21 00:29:42
411 188 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M40 00:26:22 00:28:01
412 1229 IOKOV ANTON Warszawa 1994 M20 00:26:23 00:28:11
413 1074 KARPIŃSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:28 00:29:42
414 1133 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:33 00:31:33
415 346 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KRZYSIU I KUBA TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:33 00:31:18
416 1264 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M60 00:26:33 00:28:09
417 1086 BULER MARTA Warszawa SĄSIADKI 1983 K30 00:26:36 00:26:56
418 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:26:38 00:29:55
419 1230 SZCZECH BARTOSZ Kolno 1993 M20 00:26:41 00:31:14
420 382 MALINOWSKI RADEK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:42 00:29:49
421 75 KROSZKA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M50 00:26:49 00:30:09
422 41 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1971 K50 00:26:49 00:30:08
423 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:50 00:29:54
424 333 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:26:51 00:28:30
425 79 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50 00:26:51 00:29:55
426 1380 JĘDRASIK PIOTR Otrębusy 1990 M30 00:26:51 00:30:00
427 128 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
428 1183 SYLWESTRZAK KAROLINA Sochaczew 1995 K20 00:26:52 00:30:00
429 56 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1974 K40 00:26:52 00:29:58
430 1053 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:26:52 00:31:37
431 1256 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa HARX TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:30:06
432 1310 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:30:14
433 145 MARECKI WIKTOR Warszawa 1996 M20 00:26:58 00:31:38
434 1042 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:27:04 00:31:37
435 150 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:27:04 00:30:13
436 1163 JACH AGNIESZKA Warszawa TOSIEBIEGA 1990 K30 00:27:06 00:32:15
437 1408 JERUZALSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:07 00:31:46
438 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
439 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:27:07 00:27:07
440 72 ŁOŚ KRZYSZTOF Łomianki SBRT/BIEGUNI 2022 1959 M60 00:27:08 00:32:03
441 1231 JĘDRUCHNIEWICZ JOLANTA Warszawa AR WARSAW RUNNING 1983 K30 00:27:10 00:30:15
442 64 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:30:21
443 375 WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA minsk MKB DREPTAK 1979 K40 00:27:15 00:30:33
444 1262 KOPEĆ PATRYCJA JÓZEFOSŁAW 1978 K40 00:27:16 00:30:32
445 1323 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:27:18 00:30:37
446 387 WALKOWSKA JUSTYNA Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1974 K40 00:27:22 00:31:53
447 1237 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:27:27 00:29:02
448 1340 WOSINSKA MAGDA Warszawa #DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:32:18
449 1155 SIUDAK ANNA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:27:28 00:30:44
450 326 ROMBALSKA JULIA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1997 K20 00:27:29 00:29:11
451 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:32:03
452 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:32:02
453 244 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa SKLEP BIEGACZA / KOTKI DOROTKI 1969 M50 00:27:30 00:32:20
454 197 HEINE KRZYSIEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:30:49
455 1261 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Karczew X-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES 1995 K20 00:27:34 00:32:06
456 340 GARDZIŃSKI RAJMUND ZĄBKI 1970 M50 00:27:38 00:32:12
457 1235 MYKIETA-GRABOWSKA MARIOLA ZĄBKI BRAK 1975 K40 00:27:38 00:32:15
458 1131 PATEREK ADA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K40 00:27:41 00:30:59
459 1226 OLCZAK ARTUR Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:27:43 00:32:16
460 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:44 00:32:23
461 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:27:44 00:32:17
462 267 ISMAIL MAHMOUD Warszawa 1989 M30 00:27:46 00:27:54
463 306 BRULIŃSKA AGATA Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:47 00:32:25
464 282 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:27:49 00:29:34
465 317 MOCHOCKI MICHAL Warszawa MOCHOBUDRUNNERS 1983 M30 00:27:53 00:30:58
466 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:27:53 00:32:31
467 336 NAPIÓRKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:53 00:30:58
468 1197 NIEVIAROUSKI KIRYL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:54 00:31:06
469 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:55 00:31:14
470 366 OLENDER LENA Warszawa OLO TEAM 2005 K16 00:27:55 00:31:14
471 183 GĄTARCZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA 1983 M30 00:27:56 00:27:56
472 70 CORLATAN NICU Warszawa 1980 M40 00:27:58 00:32:55
473 1245 PIĘTKA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:28:04 00:32:42
474 359 TUPALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:28:04 00:31:21
475 1265 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1978 K40 00:28:04 00:31:11
476 1289 KAKOLECKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:05 00:32:45
477 1012 LITKE ANDŻELIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1993 K20 00:28:06 00:31:13
478 1195 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K40 00:28:06 00:31:13
479 173 KWIATKOWSKA KATARZYNA Marki 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:32:52
480 123 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:28:08 00:31:32
481 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:13 00:32:59
482 1129 GAWEŁ DOROTA Łomianki 1980 K40 00:28:13 00:32:52
483 1090 MUSCI ANTONIO WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:32:48
484 198 SOKÓLSKA DOROTA WIĄZOWNA 1962 K50 00:28:14 00:32:54
485 1294 BISKUPSKI MAREK Serock 54 BLP 1969 M50 00:28:16 00:33:05
486 50 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Leszno GOORECKI TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:30:03
487 376 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:31:51
488 169 MALER WŁADYSŁAW Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1940 M60 00:28:24 00:32:56
489 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:33:01
490 1143 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:29:59
491 132 WIĘCKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:28:27 00:33:02
492 1321 CHMIELEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa TEAM EAZYMUT 1974 K40 00:28:30 00:31:33
493 126 NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:30 00:31:32
494 1014 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:28:32 00:33:16
495 1060 BIELECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:38 00:32:05
496 1089 JABŁOŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:39 00:33:13
497 1404 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:28:39 00:33:15
498 1097 WAWRZYNIAK WITOLD Łódź DANSKERUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:33:24
499 236 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:28:41 00:31:57
500 202 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:28:43 00:33:31
501 321 WOJCIECHOWSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:33:48
502 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:32:04
503 255 DĄBROWSKA ANNA MARIA Gdynia ADEKADA 1975 K40 00:28:46 00:33:22
504 1351 POKUTYCKA-MADRALA MARTA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K40 00:28:57 00:33:53
505 208 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:00 00:33:37
506 176 SPRZĄCZAK MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:33:37
507 271 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:33:36
508 1066 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M40 00:29:07 00:33:42
509 407 SOLECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:32:36
510 121 GÓRKA MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:12 00:33:50
511 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:29:17 00:32:32
512 350 KOWALCZYK JUSTYNA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1970 K50 00:29:18 00:32:35
513 281 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:29:27 00:32:40
514 1392 KOS PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1970 M50 00:29:30 00:34:22
515 351 JAZUKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1973 K40 00:29:30 00:34:22
516 1333 SOKÓLSKI TOMASZ Wiązowna 1963 M50 00:29:33 00:34:13
517 125 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:29:34 00:34:08
518 348 TARGOWSKI JAN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:29:34 00:34:11
519 189 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:29:35 00:34:12
520 275 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:39 00:34:27
521 207 CHMIEL AGATA Warszawa BEMOWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:32:44
522 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:40 00:32:59
523 270 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:34:27
524 241 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn 1979 M40 00:29:40 00:34:26
525 1120 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:29:43 00:31:29
526 1121 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:31:29
527 1274 KOT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1989 M30 00:29:44 00:34:28
528 1059 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:29:57 00:33:18
529 1104 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:10 00:33:29
530 1269 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:30:13 00:32:00
531 357 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:30:14 00:32:01
532 73 TYLMAN RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1989 M30 00:30:16 00:34:58
533 362 JAWORSKA MARIA WARSZAWA DECATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:17 00:34:56
534 180 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M40 00:30:19 00:32:07
535 1123 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:19 00:34:53
536 165 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CREW 1961 K60 00:30:21 00:34:58
537 239 KOPCZYŃSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:30:22 00:35:09
538 1225 LECHOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:35:01
539 1266 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:30:24 00:35:01
540 1114 PUCHAŁA ANETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:25 00:35:02
541 122 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:30:27 00:33:35
542 1395 KROENKE BARBARA Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1951 K60 00:30:29 00:33:48
543 81 SIEK URSZULA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:30:30 00:35:16
544 1145 CHOROŚ SYLWIA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:35:20
545 83 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:35:19
546 1027 TRAWICKA DOROTA Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1994 K20 00:30:38 00:35:25
547 1020 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:42 00:33:51
548 1046 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:44 00:35:18
549 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:48 00:35:32
550 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:49 00:35:34
551 1082 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:30:49 00:35:35
552 115 GWADERA KASIA Warszawa GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:50 00:35:24
553 1041 TOMIŁO DAMIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:30:58 00:35:31
554 1327 LITWIN PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:31:04 00:35:48
555 140 ZIELIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:04 00:35:54
556 1156 TROCEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:05 00:35:46
557 137 SZULC JOANNA Warszawa 1971 K50 00:31:07 00:35:56
558 57 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K40 00:31:13 00:36:04
559 1044 CRRILLO GARCIA DANIEL Warszawa 1994 M20 00:31:25 00:36:00
560 1006 WINIARZ NATALIA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:31:38 00:34:58
561 1277 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:31:43 00:36:18
562 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:31:46 00:36:21
563 1182 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:31:47 00:34:57
564 1113 PAJĄK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M40 00:31:49 00:36:41
565 1112 PAJĄK MARTA Warsaw VEGE RUNNERS 1979 K40 00:31:49 00:36:41
566 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:31:54 00:36:30
567 1276 SZYMCZAK AGNIESZKA Warszawie KLUB BIEGACZA EURO 1982 K30 00:31:59 00:36:42
568 324 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:32:04 00:35:28
569 1052 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:32:11 00:35:20
570 1035 PROROK MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:32:17 00:37:00
571 1054 KRUSZYNSKI TADEUSZ Jozefow 1956 M60 00:32:17 00:37:02
572 329 PALUCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki 1967 M50 00:32:25 00:36:59
573 206 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Piastów 1981 M40 00:32:34 00:37:06
574 1048 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:32:38 00:37:23
575 1150 SIMBOROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:33:02 00:37:59
576 1151 SIMBOROWSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2005 K16 00:33:05 00:38:03
577 1149 PRZETAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:38:03
578 290 TOMICKI ADRIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:33:09 00:37:49
579 1284 BOJAR PAWEŁ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:33:16 00:37:48
580 1022 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:33:17 00:37:52
581 309 TARKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Jabłonna DECATHLON TEAM 1980 K40 00:33:21 00:37:59
582 358 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:23 00:36:31
583 1157 LASKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:33:42 00:38:24
584 60 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:33:43 00:36:50
585 1134 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M60 00:33:49 00:33:49
586 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:54 00:38:44
587 142 KĘDZIERSKA MAŁGORZATA Ząbki 1990 K30 00:33:58 00:38:36
588 1253 GRABOWSKI KAROL Ząbki BRAK 1975 M40 00:33:59 00:38:36
589 1234 GRABOWSKI KAMIL ZĄBKI PARASPORTOWI 2004 M16 00:34:01 00:38:39
590 1396 SZYBIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1964 K50 00:34:04 00:37:12
591 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:34:10 00:37:20
592 187 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:34:11 00:39:02
593 30 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:34:21 00:37:44
594 19 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:34:30 00:39:13
595 33 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:31 00:39:10
596 1338 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CORREDORA 1966 K50 00:34:35 00:39:19
597 240 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:36 00:39:24
598 24 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:34:45 00:39:25
599 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:35:00 00:35:00
600 1279 PEŁCZYŃSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:35:12 00:40:05
601 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:35:24 00:40:10
602 1181 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:35:27 00:40:09
603 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:35:27 00:40:09
604 390 KOŁODZIEJ ADAM Warszawa 1998 M20 00:36:00 00:36:00
605 46 KĘPIŃSKA KAMILA Warszawa KAMYK BIEGA 1984 K30 00:36:20 00:41:11
606 1335 KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE MONIKA Marków-Świnice PUMP!IT 1964 K50 00:36:21 00:41:11
607 1336 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:36:22 00:41:11
608 1349 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:36:25 00:39:47
609 1126 SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:36:38 00:41:21
610 1127 BRZOZOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:36:38 00:41:21
611 40 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:37:06 00:40:17
612 147 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:37:10 00:41:51
613 410 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:12 00:42:17
614 18 BALCERZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:37:12 00:41:51
615 1312 PALMOWSKI KACPER Załuski KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 2004 M16 00:37:40 00:42:27
616 1177 ŁACH AGNIESZKA warszawa 1972 K40 00:37:45 00:42:57
617 1379 KARPINSKA NINA Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1982 K30 00:39:01 00:42:09
618 1352 TYLKO MAŁGORZATA Warszawa JELONKI 1964 K50 00:39:04 00:43:46
619 1357 KAPAON DOROTA Warszaea 1959 K60 00:39:08 00:43:51
620 1170 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:40:42 00:45:25
621 1252 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:41:07 00:45:54
622 1255 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:41:21 00:46:08
623 78 STEĆ-RĄBALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:42:59 00:47:40
624 246 REDA ALICJA Warszawa NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM 1960 K60 00:43:11 00:48:00
625 1297 MATULEWICZ PAWEL Warszawa 1975 M40 00:43:20 00:48:03
626 164 ŁUBIAN-STOKARSKA MONIKA Sulejówek 1981 K40 00:43:45 00:43:45
627 157 KRASOWICZ LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:43:49 00:43:49
628 1360 GWIAZDOWICZ MAJA Warszawa 1971 K50 00:44:16 00:44:16
629 1002 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:47:14 00:52:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni