Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIAN Dzbenin NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:10 00:15:11
2 1699 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1989 M30 00:15:37 00:15:38
3 435
4*
GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
4 1480 FALKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:15:49 00:15:50
5 1556 OLSZEWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:15:58 00:15:59
6 9 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
7 5 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40 00:16:11 00:16:12
8 1735 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń MKL TORUŃ 1993 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
9 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:27 00:16:29
10 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
11 1507 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
12 1495 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
13 1729 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1978 M40 00:16:58 00:17:00
14 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
15 1622 SUCHAN JAKUB Liszki UKS G8 BIELANY WARSZAWA 2006 M0 00:17:06 00:17:08
16 1672 GROEN HUBERT Warszawa WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ 2000 M20 00:17:16 00:17:19
17 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
18 1715 BADOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:27 00:17:31
19 1721 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2000 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
20 1741 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Skierniewice 1991 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
21 1660 TABER KONRAD Brwinów ACTIVE PROSPERIA RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
22 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
23 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:47 00:17:49
24 1198 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:52
25 1232 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Legionowo DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:53 00:17:57
26 1154 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1981 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
27 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
28 1714 RODZOCH DANIEL warszawa 1988 M30 00:17:59 00:18:02
29 95 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 M40 00:17:59 00:18:03
30 1003 KLECZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA LO64 2005 M16 00:18:04 00:18:06
31 369 PAŹDZIOCH KACPER Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:18:10 00:18:13
32 349 RYBCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1988 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
33 21 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1984 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
34 1737 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki BKS 1999 M20 00:18:17 00:18:22
35 12 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1993 K20 00:18:22 00:18:24
36 1698 ZYCH JAKUB Sobienie-Jeziory PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M20 00:18:19 00:18:24
37 96 WASIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa NIE MÓJ CYRK, NIE MOJE MAŁPY 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:32
38 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
39 100 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:35
40 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
41 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:41 00:18:41
42 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
43 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
44 1462 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:18:46 00:18:48
45 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:48 00:18:52
46 1213 MIGDAL MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:53
47 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
48 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:51 00:18:55
49 1703 ŁUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
50 1738 ŁOJEWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA BW RUNNING TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:53 00:18:59
51 1528 KLUZ PAWEŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:19:04
52 1293 ROJEK PRZEMYSŁAW Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2005 M16 00:18:53 00:19:03
53 1348 SZYMKIEWICZ JULIA Małogoszcz WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM 2001 K20 00:18:56 00:19:00
54 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:08
55 1305 SNIGIR ALEXEY Warsaw 1988 M30 00:19:04 00:19:10
56 1194 CHRABAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
57 1455 GORLO-OLSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:19:09 00:19:13
58 1745 TKACZ PATRYK Granica POLCAR PPH 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
59 1746
1390*
KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:19:12 00:19:16
60 1298 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:21
61 225 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
62 360 NAGÓRSKI KAMIL Warszawa NEON TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
63 269 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:21 00:19:37
64 1580 LECH MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
65 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:19:23 00:19:29
66 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:29
67 243 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:30 00:19:45
68 1664 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
69 1727 ŚLUSARCZYK KATARZYNA Warszawa OK!SPORT 1989 K30 00:19:31 00:19:36
70 1474 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:38
71 1650 ROSŁON PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:43
72 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:42
73 1736 PUKA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:38 00:20:02
74 1679 HOROSZKO MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
75 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:42 00:19:46
76 1530 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:45 00:20:00
77 1739
1447*
OWCZARZAK RAFAL Warszawa BW RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:46 00:19:52
78 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:49 00:20:03
79 1032 JAKÓBCZYK MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:19:53 00:19:57
80 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:19:53 00:21:32
81 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:19:53 00:20:09
82 1730 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORDONIAKI 1980 M40 00:20:00 00:20:08
83 1593 PUCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:20:02 00:20:13
84 1654 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Opacz Kolonia ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1966 M50 00:20:02 00:20:04
85 245 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
86 1734 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT Łomianki BW RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:03 00:20:08
87 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:20:04 00:20:09
88 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
89 335 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
90 338 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:08 00:20:17
91 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:20:10 00:20:17
92 1061 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1991 M30 00:20:14 00:20:21
93 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:27 00:20:36
94 1710 PYRCHLA PATRYK Kraków 1995 M20 00:20:27 00:21:16
95 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
96 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
97 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:20:35 00:20:43
98 1589 KACPRZYK ALEX Warszawa RP RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:42
99 1365 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:46
100 401 WOŁOSZYN PIOTR Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1980 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
101 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
102 1007 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
103 1205 BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:20:46 00:21:08
104 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:20:49 00:20:51
105 1407 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:49 00:21:01
106 374 WĘGLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK / KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
107 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:20:50 00:20:59
108 1613 TYNDZIUK ELEONORA WARSZAWA UKS G8 BIELANY 2002 K16 00:20:53 00:20:54
109 1663 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K30 00:20:54 00:21:01
110 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:20:56 00:21:04
111 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
112 1355 JACEK KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 K20 00:20:57 00:21:09
113 1740 ŁĘCKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA BW RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
114 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
115 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:21:07 00:21:19
116 1657 ZAWODZIAN PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:14 00:22:01
117 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
118 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
119 84 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 K20 00:21:19 00:21:24
120 370 DZIERŻYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:22:06
121 1550 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL Ostrów Mazowiecka GKS ANDRZEJEWO 1996 M20 00:21:23 00:21:26
122 1578 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Warszawa KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:29
123 1441 PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:21:27 00:21:33
124 1314 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:21:29 00:21:37
125 377 WALKOWSKI TOMASZ Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1964 M50 00:21:32 00:21:39
126 1437 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
127 1152 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:21:34 00:21:40
128 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
129 1331 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki WATAHA 1957 M60 00:21:37 00:21:42
130 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:40 00:21:51
131 168 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1971 M50 00:21:42 00:21:51
132 1196 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
133 1385 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa PRO366 1997 M20 00:21:43 00:21:53
134 331 DUDA ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:21:44 00:21:53
135 278 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:21:58
136 1376 DEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
137 1433 BZURA JACEK Warszawa ENDUHUB RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
138 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:59 00:22:06
139 353 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
140 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:11
141 1573 KŁOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Korytów A 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
142 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:22:04 00:22:13
143 1417 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M50 00:22:07 00:22:20
144 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:22:08 00:22:15
145 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:09 00:22:20
146 1482 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M60 00:22:09 00:22:12
147 1704 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:23:01
148 415 KOKOSZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:17 00:24:00
149 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
150 1619 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:23:10
151 1753 BRZÓZKA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1998 M20 00:22:21 00:23:11
152 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:22:26 00:22:36
153 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:13
154 1481 MATEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1980 M40 00:22:27 00:22:41
155 1049 KULESZA DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:22:30 00:22:43
156 1017 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:22:30 00:22:38
157 284 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:39
158 1227 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 K40 00:22:34 00:22:51
159 1696 ŁUKASZUK PAWEŁ Szczęsne PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:36 00:22:36
160 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:23:24
161 1372 CHOJNACKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1978 M40 00:22:38 00:23:25
162 25 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:22:41 00:23:29
163 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:44 00:23:46
164 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:49 00:22:59
165 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
166 395 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:43
167 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:22:56 00:23:05
168 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:22:59 00:23:56
169 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:58
170 1192 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:01 00:23:08
171 1662 KREZYMAN BEATA Słupno #BEZWYMÓWEK 1991 K30 00:23:01 00:24:01
172 160 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA HOMOKOMANDO 1960 M60 00:23:04 00:24:52
173 1695 GRZECHNIK LESZEK Warszawa 1967 M50 00:23:06 00:24:05
174 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:23:08 00:23:57
175 105 ZAWADKA MARTA Wólka Mińska PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2004 K16 00:23:11 00:23:16
176 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:23:59
177 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:23:12 00:23:21
178 48 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:24:03
179 52 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:18
180 1707 PŁUDOWSKI BARTOSZ Chodzież CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:55
181 1684 KILJAŃCZYK DOMINIK Grzędy 2000 M20 00:23:19 00:24:12
182 1706 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:20 00:24:09
183 1033 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:21 00:24:08
184 118 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:22 00:24:08
185 1472 STRAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:25:09
186 297 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Otwock 1976 M40 00:23:25 00:23:33
187 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:23:27 00:23:32
188 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:23:51
189 1079 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa TRIATHLETIC TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:31 00:24:22
190 237 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:23:32 00:23:48
191 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:26
192 37 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:23:41 00:24:35
193 1109 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:23:41 00:23:51
194 1674 WAĆKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:23:43 00:23:52
195 1005 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:31
196 228 GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:44 00:24:42
197 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:24:29
198 378 PASICHNYK JULIA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1992 K20 00:23:53 00:24:05
199 1718 STOBNICKI MATEUSZ Błonie GĄBIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:23:53 00:25:30
200 1071 KRUPA KAMILA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:23:53 00:24:39
201 103 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:23:55 00:24:05
202 1443 TYDE MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:57 00:25:34
203 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:58 00:24:18
204 186 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:24:14
205 1410 WILKOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1991 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
206 1427 GÓRZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1978 K40 00:24:02 00:25:10
207 1273 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:55
208 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:25:00
209 1028 TRAWICKI PATRYK Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1992 M20 00:24:09 00:24:55
210 1193 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM / 12TRI 1982 K30 00:24:11 00:26:36
211 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:24:59
212 1148 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:06
213 1754 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Białystok NADAKTYWNY 1975 K40 00:24:19 00:28:29
214 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:22 00:25:09
215 1719 FILIPEK DARIUSZ Warszawa FFK OLDBOYS 1976 M40 00:24:24 00:25:19
216 192 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:24:26 00:25:16
217 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:26 00:25:15
218 1207 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:25:17
219 1037 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:24:28 00:24:47
220 361 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:24:28 00:25:18
221 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:24
222 1133 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:24:30 00:26:49
223 294 ZALEWSKI SEBASTIAN Pomiechówek 2004 M16 00:24:31 00:25:31
224 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:26:13
225 230 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:36 00:26:11
226 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:25:29
227 1359 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:37 00:25:30
228 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:24:40 00:26:14
229 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:24:41 00:26:15
230 1134 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M60 00:24:42 00:27:17
231 1420 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:43 00:25:31
232 259 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:25:42
233 1683 SZCZYPIORSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:24:49 00:25:40
234 1685 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:24:49 00:26:39
235 1676 KACZKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1999 M20 00:24:51 00:26:24
236 104 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:24:54 00:26:04
237 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:24:57 00:25:58
238 29 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:58 00:25:48
239 1687 SZYDŁOWSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:59 00:26:08
240 1334 NAGALSKI MATEUSZ warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:27:30
241 1717 SNOPEK STANISŁAW MACIEJ Izabelin 1963 M50 00:25:04 00:25:56
242 222 ZABŁOCKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:05 00:26:03
243 1103 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1971 K50 00:25:06 00:25:52
244 399 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki 1969 M50 00:25:07 00:25:55
245 1686 CZECH MATEUSZ Józefosław 1990 M30 00:25:08 00:26:18
246 1139 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:25:09 00:25:56
247 296 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa ONLY SPEEDWAY 1966 M50 00:25:11 00:26:00
248 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:25:12 00:25:18
249 217 BLAIM KATARZYNA warszawa 1974 K40 00:25:12 00:26:00
250 106 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:26:01
251 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:02
252 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:25:16 00:26:09
253 200 WIETESKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1991 M30 00:25:16 00:26:51
254 1316 STAWRYŁŁO PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M50 00:25:17 00:26:09
255 1595 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Julianów 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:09
256 1076 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa TURBODZIKI 1978 K40 00:25:20 00:26:56
257 1594 KALISZ RAFAL Warszawa SKURCZE LYDEK 1979 M40 00:25:20 00:26:11
258 67 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:28:13
259 1301 DOMANSKI BLAZEJ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:25:22 00:26:16
260 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:25:22 00:26:55
261 414 KOTECKA EDYTA Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:26:56
262 47 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:25:29 00:27:05
263 1502 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:25:34 00:26:31
264 389 WOŁEK EWA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:25:34 00:25:46
265 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:35 00:26:23
266 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:38 00:26:26
267 1199 BAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:28:04
268 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:40 00:26:38
269 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:43 00:27:24
270 87 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:26:40
271 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:27:19
272 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:25:45 00:26:36
273 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:25:46 00:26:38
274 379 ŁOWICKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:25:47 00:26:40
275 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:26:36
276 184 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:50 00:27:30
277 102 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:25:51 00:26:45
278 17 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:31
279 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA NOMERCY 1999 M20 00:25:52 00:26:46
280 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:27:42
281 1070 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:26:59
282 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:27:44
283 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:26:06 00:27:03
284 273 SOBIESKI JAN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1990 M30 00:26:07 00:26:53
285 167 LASOTA FRANCISZEK Warszawa 2005 M16 00:26:08 00:27:05
286 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:26:09 00:27:54
287 1467 MIKINA ARTUR Warszawa PWPW SA 1959 M60 00:26:09 00:28:31
288 1206 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:26:11 00:26:29
289 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:26:14 00:27:59
290 388 MROZIŃSKI MARCIN Bieniewice 1975 M40 00:26:17 00:27:52
291 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:27:51
292 1329 SIKORA BARTŁOMIEJ Duczki 1989 M30 00:26:22 00:28:02
293 1053 KRUSZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Józefów 2002 M16 00:26:29 00:28:48
294 1566 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:26:32 00:28:08
295 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:26:36 00:28:12
296 1438 PROSIŃSKA AGATA Nowa Wola NEON TEAM 1980 K40 00:26:37 00:27:33
297 1444 CHOJNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Świdnica 1980 M40 00:26:38 00:28:22
298 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM /KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:26:39 00:27:32
299 1247 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:27:33
300 23 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:26:42 00:27:31
301 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:28:19
302 326 ROMBALSKA JULIA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1997 K20 00:26:48 00:29:12
303 1107 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:50 00:28:23
304 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:58 00:27:45
305 249 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:02 00:28:40
306 427 PAKULSKA MARTA Warszawa KSSTASZEWSCY 1976 K40 00:27:03 00:28:02
307 1463 GABINECKI JAROSŁAW Leoncin KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 1979 M40 00:27:06 00:28:39
308 97 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa NA LUŹNEJ TORBIE 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:06
309 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:27:13 00:28:56
310 1132 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:15 00:28:54
311 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:28:20
312 1716 ZHANG ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:22 00:29:04
313 1625
1728*
POMIERNY DOMINIK WARSZAWA JJ RUN CAMP 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:28:18
314 1413 JAGIELSKI WITOLD Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 M50 00:27:27 00:27:27
315 254 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:27:29 00:29:05
316 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:27:30 00:29:08
317 1649 RADZIWONOWICZ ADRIANA Warszawa CMKP TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:28:33
318 366 OLENDER LENA Warszawa OLO TEAM 2005 K16 00:27:39 00:28:44
319 1446 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:39 00:28:45
320 387 WALKOWSKA JUSTYNA Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:29:21
321 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:47 00:29:31
322 274 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw DRUŻYNA BUNIA 1980 M40 00:27:49 00:30:17
323 1500 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:27:54 00:28:59
324 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:57 00:29:38
325 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:29:31
326 313 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:27:58 00:29:39
327 347 BIEDERKA ZBIGNIEW Paprotnia 1955 M60 00:27:58 00:28:13
328 1347 BALCERZAK JUSTYNA Pruszków 1993 K20 00:28:05 00:29:54
329 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:28:05 00:29:40
330 150 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:28:07 00:29:44
331 1722 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K30 00:28:11 00:30:29
332 1317 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:29:45
333 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:29:45
334 375 WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA minsk MKB DREPTAK 1979 K40 00:28:19 00:30:37
335 1520 ŻÓŁTOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa BEST WAY TO CHANGE / NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:29:58
336 125 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1958 M60 00:28:32 00:30:21
337 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:41 00:30:25
338 189 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:28:42 00:31:00
339 271 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:28:44 00:31:08
340 1434 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K60 00:28:47 00:30:21
341 1723 KEMPISTY ANNA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1971 K50 00:28:50 00:30:30
342 1744 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:28:55 00:31:17
343 1677 NISZTOR MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:28:55 00:31:15
344 1497 HABERKA DAWID Wolbrom 2003 M16 00:28:55 00:31:16
345 1361 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:00 00:30:43
346 1120 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:29:00 00:29:52
347 1155 SIUDAK ANNA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:29:05 00:30:38
348 1720 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
349 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:15 00:30:53
350 1708 PŁUDOWSKA DOMINIKA Chodzież PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:29:17 00:30:58
351 1014 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:29:17 00:30:52
352 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI, NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:29:18 00:31:06
353 1608 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:29:20 00:31:00
354 165 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CREW 1961 K60 00:29:22 00:31:11
355 1123 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:25 00:31:05
356 236 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:29:28 00:31:52
357 1041 TOMIŁO DAMIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:31 00:31:51
358 143 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:29:31 00:31:13
359 208 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:32 00:31:13
360 30 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:43 00:31:18
361 1558 SKROBEK PIOTR Łomianki - 1984 M30 00:29:45 00:32:11
362 1604 BANY IZABELA Sulejówek 1994 K20 00:29:46 00:31:24
363 1020 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:31:28
364 1277 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:31:32
365 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:31:32
366 1328 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI EAZYMUT 1973 M40 00:29:58 00:31:01
367 1419 JABŁOŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa SUPER EXPRESS RUNNIG TEAM 1970 M50 00:30:02 00:30:53
368 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:26
369 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:30:07 00:32:27
370 1624 BUSIŁO MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1968 K50 00:30:22 00:31:57
371 1743 JAKUBIK DAWID PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BE MY TURTLE 1994 M20 00:30:23 00:32:04
372 1742 PIELUŻEK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa BE MY TURTLE 1997 K20 00:30:23 00:32:04
373 1661 ŻMUDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:25 00:32:00
374 1749 LYMAŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:30:36 00:32:59
375 1565 STANISZEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:37 00:31:40
376 1748 PONCYLIUSZ ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1980 M40 00:30:38 00:32:59
377 16 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:30:40 00:32:22
378 129 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:41 00:32:23
379 1726 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:54 00:31:09
380 1392 KOS PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1970 M50 00:30:55 00:33:26
381 351 JAZUKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1973 K40 00:30:56 00:33:26
382 362 JAWORSKA MARIA WARSZAWA DECATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:30
383 123 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:11 00:33:01
384 122 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:31:13 00:32:55
385 282 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:31:16 00:32:19
386 1269 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:22 00:32:24
387 1554 GUSZPIT AGNIESZKA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1973 K40 00:31:24 00:33:00
388 357 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:32:32
389 1602 GORAL PIOTR jozefoslaw 1956 M60 00:32:12 00:32:12
390 430 ZIEMSKI TOMEK Warszawa CORREDORA 1962 M50 00:32:13 00:34:42
391 1035 PROROK MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:32:17 00:34:36
392 1713 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:32:17 00:34:40
393 386 DZIENKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:19 00:32:19
394 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:34:51
395 1022 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:32:32 00:34:53
396 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:32:37 00:34:56
397 1618 PIĘTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1966 M50 00:32:38 00:34:17
398 1750
126*
NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:34:11
399 264 BANCEWICZ MARIA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:32:39 00:33:37
400 324 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:32:54 00:34:37
401 1048 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:33:01 00:35:22
402 1751 GZURA AUGUSTOWSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:16
403 1000 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:33:29 00:33:29
404 1575 NOWACZEK JAGODA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:33:35 00:35:21
405 1747 KĘDRA KAROL Janów Lubelski 1999 M20 00:33:55 00:36:18
406 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:34:20
407 1054 KRUSZYNSKI TADEUSZ Jozefow 1956 M60 00:34:07 00:36:28
408 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:34:57 00:37:15
409 422 KOMOSA EWA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 K30 00:35:37 00:37:59
410 358 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:35:38 00:37:15
411 1338 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CORREDORA 1966 K50 00:35:43 00:38:09
412 1104 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:36:00 00:37:40
413 60 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:36:11 00:38:36
414 24 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:36:23 00:38:45
415 1349 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:36:24 00:37:14
416 1752 KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:36:27 00:40:36
417 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:36:27 00:40:37
418 323 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1994 M20 00:36:41 00:36:41
419 1733 KOZACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Ożarów Mazowiecki 1980 M40 00:36:49 00:39:17
420 428 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:36:49 00:39:17
421 1543 FEMIAK JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:37:15 00:38:52
422 315 LEN MARIUSZ Warszawa 1961 M60 00:37:19 00:39:43
423 410 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:25 00:39:58
424 1181 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:37:49 00:40:14
425 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:37:49 00:40:14
426 78 STEĆ-RĄBALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:40:40 00:43:05
427 1669 KWIATEK KAROLINA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:41:13 00:43:36
428 246 REDA ALICJA Warszawa NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM 1960 K60 00:42:27 00:44:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni