Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1530 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:45 00:20:00
2 1654 KUCHARCZYK PAWEŁ Opacz Kolonia ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE 1966 M50 00:20:02 00:20:04
3 1210 BANASIUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:20:10 00:20:17
4 1407 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:49 00:21:01
5 391 STASZAK ARTUR Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1970 M50 00:20:50 00:20:59
6 377 WALKOWSKI TOMASZ Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1964 M50 00:21:32 00:21:39
7 168 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZALINIAMETY 1971 M50 00:21:42 00:21:51
8 331 DUDA ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M50 00:21:44 00:21:53
9 1184 KANIA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1971 M50 00:22:04 00:22:13
10 1417 MISIAK MIROSŁAW Korytow A WIDŁOROGI 1970 M50 00:22:07 00:22:20
11 1036 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M50 00:22:08 00:22:15
12 1260 KAKOLECKI MICHAL Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1971 M50 00:22:26 00:22:36
13 1695 GRZECHNIK LESZEK Warszawa 1967 M50 00:23:06 00:24:05
14 318 OSTROWSKI DARIUSZ Legionowo 1967 M50 00:23:12 00:23:21
15 1443 TYDE MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:57 00:25:34
16 192 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe LECHUBIEGA 1963 M50 00:24:26 00:25:16
17 1095 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:24:26 00:25:15
18 1685 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:24:49 00:26:39
19 402 OWOC TOMASZ Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI / NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1971 M50 00:24:57 00:25:58
20 1717 SNOPEK STANISŁAW MACIEJ Izabelin 1963 M50 00:25:04 00:25:56
21 399 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki 1969 M50 00:25:07 00:25:55
22 296 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa ONLY SPEEDWAY 1966 M50 00:25:11 00:26:00
23 1316 STAWRYŁŁO PIOTR Warszawa 1971 M50 00:25:17 00:26:09
24 154 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY / NBRC 1971 M50 00:26:36 00:28:12
25 1413 JAGIELSKI WITOLD Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 M50 00:27:27 00:27:27
26 352 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:28:05 00:29:40
27 150 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1967 M50 00:28:07 00:29:44
28 1136 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M50 00:28:41 00:30:25
29 208 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M50 00:29:32 00:31:13
30 1419 JABŁOŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa SUPER EXPRESS RUNNIG TEAM 1970 M50 00:30:02 00:30:53
31 16 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M50 00:30:40 00:32:22
32 129 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:41 00:32:23
33 1392 KOS PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1970 M50 00:30:55 00:33:26
34 430 ZIEMSKI TOMEK Warszawa CORREDORA 1962 M50 00:32:13 00:34:42
35 1618 PIĘTOWSKI GRZEGORZ Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1966 M50 00:32:38 00:34:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni