Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN/NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M40 00:16:11 00:16:12
2 1507 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:16:50 00:16:52
3 1729 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1978 M40 00:16:58 00:17:00
4 1173 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:17:47 00:17:49
5 1154 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki SZURAMSOBIE / UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1981 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
6 95 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 M40 00:17:59 00:18:03
7 171 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1973 M40 00:18:31 00:18:34
8 174 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:18:48 00:18:52
9 91 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:54
10 221 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M40 00:18:51 00:18:55
11 1703 ŁUCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:18:56 00:18:58
12 360 NAGÓRSKI KAMIL Warszawa NEON TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
13 269 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:19:21 00:19:37
14 1189 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1976 M40 00:19:23 00:19:29
15 1474 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M40 00:19:32 00:19:38
16 1650 ROSŁON PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:33 00:19:43
17 1739
1447*
OWCZARZAK RAFAL Warszawa BW RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:46 00:19:52
18 256 MECHLIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Toruń DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1979 M40 00:19:53 00:21:32
19 1730 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORDONIAKI 1980 M40 00:20:00 00:20:08
20 245 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M40 00:20:03 00:20:07
21 1734 SZYMAŃSKI HUBERT Łomianki BW RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:20:03 00:20:08
22 1223 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa RĄCZE RACICZKI 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:39
23 1211 GAŁĄZKA ŁUKASZ Chotomów 1981 M40 00:20:35 00:20:43
24 1589 KACPRZYK ALEX Warszawa RP RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:35 00:20:42
25 1365 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:20:46
26 401 WOŁOSZYN PIOTR Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1980 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
27 365 THEN ALEKSANDER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 M40 00:20:40 00:20:42
28 1128 GAWEŁ PIOTR Łomianki 1978 M40 00:20:56 00:21:04
29 1740 ŁĘCKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA BW RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:00 00:21:07
30 397 SZEWCZYK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
31 42 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M40 00:21:07 00:21:19
32 1013 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1979 M40 00:21:18 00:21:26
33 1578 SYGUŁA MATEUSZ Warszawa KOLARSKI.EU TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:29
34 1437 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 M40 00:21:33 00:21:38
35 69 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
36 289 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo OLO TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:40 00:21:51
37 1433 BZURA JACEK Warszawa ENDUHUB RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:21:57
38 1573 KŁOSIEWICZ RAFAŁ Korytów A 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
39 1093 PAWIŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 M40 00:22:09 00:22:20
40 1704 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1975 M40 00:22:15 00:23:01
41 415 KOKOSZA RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1979 M40 00:22:17 00:24:00
42 110 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 00:22:18 00:22:25
43 1481 MATEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1980 M40 00:22:27 00:22:41
44 284 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:39
45 1696 ŁUKASZUK PAWEŁ Szczęsne PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:36 00:22:36
46 1083 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:22:37 00:23:24
47 1372 CHOJNACKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1978 M40 00:22:38 00:23:25
48 25 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa BAKALLAND 1979 M40 00:22:41 00:23:29
49 1043 PAŃCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1978 M40 00:22:44 00:23:46
50 88 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:22:50 00:22:58
51 395 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:23:43
52 242 WYGONOWSKI JACEK Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:58
53 400 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:23:08 00:23:57
54 417 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:23:59
55 48 HENREWICZ KUBA Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:24:03
56 1472 STRAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa OBIEGUWKA 1979 M40 00:23:23 00:25:09
57 297 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Otwock 1976 M40 00:23:25 00:23:33
58 99 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1980 M40 00:23:27 00:23:32
59 1296 KOWALSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:24:26
60 1273 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:55
61 1001 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:25:00
62 181 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:12 00:24:59
63 1148 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:06
64 212 SZCZĘSNY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:24:22 00:25:09
65 1719 FILIPEK DARIUSZ Warszawa FFK OLDBOYS 1976 M40 00:24:24 00:25:19
66 1207 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:25:17
67 361 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M40 00:24:28 00:25:18
68 76 JAKUBOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRIMASTERS WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:25:24
69 1369 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:26:13
70 1354 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:25:29
71 259 SUWAŁA JACEK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:25:42
72 82 TRANDA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:25:12 00:25:18
73 263 OBŁUDKA ADAM Ząbki BEERSPIRIT 1978 M40 00:25:16 00:26:09
74 1595 KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Julianów 1979 M40 00:25:18 00:26:09
75 1594 KALISZ RAFAL Warszawa SKURCZE LYDEK 1979 M40 00:25:20 00:26:11
76 1301 DOMANSKI BLAZEJ Warszawa MYKK 1981 M40 00:25:22 00:26:16
77 66 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:25:38 00:26:26
78 87 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:44 00:26:40
79 1368 DĘBSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:27:19
80 1117 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1973 M40 00:25:46 00:26:38
81 184 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 00:25:50 00:27:30
82 17 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:52 00:27:31
83 1166 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/STANDARD CHARTERED BANK 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:27:42
84 276 MICHAŁEK TOMASZ Łomianki 1972 M40 00:26:06 00:27:44
85 45 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M40 00:26:06 00:27:03
86 1063 BIGAJSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA MILKEEN 1980 M40 00:26:14 00:27:59
87 388 MROZIŃSKI MARCIN Bieniewice 1975 M40 00:26:17 00:27:52
88 1444 CHOJNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Świdnica 1980 M40 00:26:38 00:28:22
89 1051 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:47 00:28:19
90 1463 GABINECKI JAROSŁAW Leoncin KLUB BOKSERSKI HURAGAN 1979 M40 00:27:06 00:28:39
91 1625
1728*
POMIERNY DOMINIK WARSZAWA JJ RUN CAMP 1978 M40 00:27:25 00:28:18
92 254 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M40 00:27:29 00:29:05
93 283 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:47 00:29:31
94 274 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw DRUŻYNA BUNIA 1980 M40 00:27:49 00:30:17
95 1500 CARBONI GIUSEPPE WOLA MROKOWSKA 1979 M40 00:27:54 00:28:59
96 384 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:28:12 00:29:45
97 1361 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M40 00:29:00 00:30:43
98 236 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1980 M40 00:29:28 00:31:52
99 143 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa WERKUS RUNNERS 1980 M40 00:29:31 00:31:13
100 1328 GOŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI EAZYMUT 1973 M40 00:29:58 00:31:01
101 1748 PONCYLIUSZ ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1980 M40 00:30:38 00:32:59
102 1332 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:36:27 00:40:37
103 1733 KOZACZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW Ożarów Mazowiecki 1980 M40 00:36:49 00:39:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni