Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1993 K20 00:18:22 00:18:24
2 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:41 00:18:41
3 1462 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:18:46 00:18:48
4 1348 SZYMKIEWICZ JULIA Małogoszcz WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM 2001 K20 00:18:56 00:19:00
5 1455 GORLO-OLSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:19:09 00:19:13
6 1746
1390*
KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K40 00:19:12 00:19:16
7 1727 ŚLUSARCZYK KATARZYNA Warszawa OK!SPORT 1989 K30 00:19:31 00:19:36
8 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:42 00:19:46
9 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:49 00:20:03
10 1032 JAKÓBCZYK MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:19:53 00:19:57
11 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:19:53 00:20:09
12 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
13 1034 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA ŁOMIANKI BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:20:49 00:20:51
14 1613 TYNDZIUK ELEONORA WARSZAWA UKS G8 BIELANY 2002 K16 00:20:53 00:20:54
15 1663 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K30 00:20:54 00:21:01
16 1355 JACEK KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1997 K20 00:20:57 00:21:09
17 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
18 84 FORTUNIAK WERONIKA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 K20 00:21:19 00:21:24
19 1441 PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:21:27 00:21:33
20 1314 CEWIŃSKA IDA Warszawa, MAZOWIECKIE TRIMASTERS 1994 K20 00:21:29 00:21:37
21 1152 MAJEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:21:34 00:21:40
22 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:59 00:22:06
23 1619 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:23:10
24 1017 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:22:30 00:22:38
25 1227 ZWARDOŃ EWA WARSZAWA BUXIDA TEAM / KS STASZEWSCY 1980 K40 00:22:34 00:22:51
26 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:49 00:22:59
27 54 JAKUBISIAK RENATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K40 00:22:59 00:23:56
28 1192 RZYMOWSKA KRYSTYNA warszawa 1969 K50 00:23:01 00:23:08
29 1662 KREZYMAN BEATA Słupno #BEZWYMÓWEK 1991 K30 00:23:01 00:24:01
30 105 ZAWADKA MARTA Wólka Mińska PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 2004 K16 00:23:11 00:23:16
31 1033 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:21 00:24:08
32 118 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:22 00:24:08
33 237 GORDON KAMILA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:23:32 00:23:48
34 1109 CABAŃSKA DOROTA Łomianki 1979 K40 00:23:41 00:23:51
35 1674 WAĆKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:23:43 00:23:52
36 228 GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:44 00:24:42
37 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:24:29
38 378 PASICHNYK JULIA KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA 1992 K20 00:23:53 00:24:05
39 1071 KRUPA KAMILA Warszawa 2003 K16 00:23:53 00:24:39
40 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:58 00:24:18
41 1427 GÓRZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1978 K40 00:24:02 00:25:10
42 1193 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM / 12TRI 1982 K30 00:24:11 00:26:36
43 1754 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Białystok NADAKTYWNY 1975 K40 00:24:19 00:28:29
44 1037 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K50 00:24:28 00:24:47
45 1133 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:24:30 00:26:49
46 230 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:24:36 00:26:11
47 1359 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:24:37 00:25:30
48 1172 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:24:40 00:26:14
49 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:24:41 00:26:15
50 1683 SZCZYPIORSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:24:49 00:25:40
51 29 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:58 00:25:48
52 222 ZABŁOCKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:05 00:26:03
53 1103 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1971 K50 00:25:06 00:25:52
54 1139 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:25:09 00:25:56
55 217 BLAIM KATARZYNA warszawa 1974 K40 00:25:12 00:26:00
56 1076 WALCZAK ANNA Warszawa TURBODZIKI 1978 K40 00:25:20 00:26:56
57 414 KOTECKA EDYTA Warszawa A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE 1973 K40 00:25:23 00:26:56
58 47 PAŃCZYK MARTA Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K40 00:25:29 00:27:05
59 389 WOŁEK EWA Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1968 K50 00:25:34 00:25:46
60 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:35 00:26:23
61 1096 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:25:45 00:26:36
62 102 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:25:51 00:26:45
63 1070 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:26:59
64 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:26:09 00:27:54
65 1206 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:26:11 00:26:29
66 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:27:51
67 1438 PROSIŃSKA AGATA Nowa Wola NEON TEAM 1980 K40 00:26:37 00:27:33
68 98 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGAJ Z DYMKIEM /KS STASZEWSCY 1979 K40 00:26:39 00:27:32
69 23 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE 1993 K20 00:26:42 00:27:31
70 326 ROMBALSKA JULIA Warszawa DECATHLON TARGÓWEK 1997 K20 00:26:48 00:29:12
71 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:58 00:27:45
72 427 PAKULSKA MARTA Warszawa KSSTASZEWSCY 1976 K40 00:27:03 00:28:02
73 1258 GRUZA MARTA Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1979 K40 00:27:13 00:28:56
74 1132 BRACH BARBARA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:27:15 00:28:54
75 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:28:20
76 1716 ZHANG ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:27:22 00:29:04
77 1649 RADZIWONOWICZ ADRIANA Warszawa CMKP TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:34 00:28:33
78 366 OLENDER LENA Warszawa OLO TEAM 2005 K16 00:27:39 00:28:44
79 1446 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:39 00:28:45
80 387 WALKOWSKA JUSTYNA Nowa Iwiczna WILD ULTRA WARRIORS 1974 K40 00:27:46 00:29:21
81 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:57 00:29:38
82 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:29:31
83 1347 BALCERZAK JUSTYNA Pruszków 1993 K20 00:28:05 00:29:54
84 1722 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K30 00:28:11 00:30:29
85 1317 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K40 00:28:12 00:29:45
86 375 WĘGLIŃSKA JOANNA minsk MKB DREPTAK 1979 K40 00:28:19 00:30:37
87 1520 ŻÓŁTOWSKA DOMINIKA Warszawa BEST WAY TO CHANGE / NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:29:58
88 189 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:28:42 00:31:00
89 271 OSTASZEWSKA KATARZYNA Pęcice Małe 1974 K40 00:28:44 00:31:08
90 1434 STALMACH-CHYLIŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1960 K60 00:28:47 00:30:21
91 1723 KEMPISTY ANNA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1971 K50 00:28:50 00:30:30
92 1744 JAKUBOWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:28:55 00:31:17
93 1677 NISZTOR MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:28:55 00:31:15
94 1120 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:29:00 00:29:52
95 1155 SIUDAK ANNA Piaseczno 1976 K40 00:29:05 00:30:38
96 1720 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
97 1302 ZAJFRYD MARZENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:29:15 00:30:53
98 1708 PŁUDOWSKA DOMINIKA Chodzież PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:29:17 00:30:58
99 1014 KACZOR RENATA Warszawa 1970 1970 K50 00:29:17 00:30:52
100 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI, NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:29:18 00:31:06
101 1608 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:29:20 00:31:00
102 165 HOŁOPIAK EWA Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CREW 1961 K60 00:29:22 00:31:11
103 1123 PILECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K40 00:29:25 00:31:05
104 30 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:29:43 00:31:18
105 1604 BANY IZABELA Sulejówek 1994 K20 00:29:46 00:31:24
106 1020 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:54 00:31:28
107 1277 KOWALEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:29:54 00:31:32
108 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:31:32
109 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:26
110 1370 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K40 00:30:07 00:32:27
111 1624 BUSIŁO MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1968 K50 00:30:22 00:31:57
112 1742 PIELUŻEK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa BE MY TURTLE 1997 K20 00:30:23 00:32:04
113 1749 LYMAŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:30:36 00:32:59
114 1565 STANISZEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:37 00:31:40
115 1726 TOMICZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:30:54 00:31:09
116 351 JAZUKIEWICZ EWA Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1973 K40 00:30:56 00:33:26
117 362 JAWORSKA MARIA WARSZAWA DECATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:06 00:33:30
118 123 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA GOGGLE TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:11 00:33:01
119 282 JASINOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Warszawa TRINEGU 1994 K20 00:31:16 00:32:19
120 1269 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska UL RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:22 00:32:24
121 1554 GUSZPIT AGNIESZKA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1973 K40 00:31:24 00:33:00
122 357 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:31:30 00:32:32
123 1035 PROROK MAŁGORZATA Piaseczno 1981 K40 00:32:17 00:34:36
124 1713 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K40 00:32:17 00:34:40
125 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:34:51
126 1022 TOMIŁO KATARZYNA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:32:32 00:34:53
127 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:32:37 00:34:56
128 1750
126*
NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:34:11
129 264 BANCEWICZ MARIA Warszawa 1998 K20 00:32:39 00:33:37
130 1048 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Józefów 1968 K50 00:33:01 00:35:22
131 1751 GZURA AUGUSTOWSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:16
132 1000 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:33:29 00:33:29
133 1575 NOWACZEK JAGODA Warszawa 2004 K16 00:33:35 00:35:21
134 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:34:20
135 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:34:57 00:37:15
136 422 KOMOSA EWA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 K30 00:35:37 00:37:59
137 358 PRZYBYLAK WANDA Piastow PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1955 K60 00:35:38 00:37:15
138 1338 ZIEMSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa CORREDORA 1966 K50 00:35:43 00:38:09
139 1104 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:36:00 00:37:40
140 60 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:36:11 00:38:36
141 24 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BRB BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:36:23 00:38:45
142 1752 KOZŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA 1981 K40 00:36:27 00:40:36
143 428 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:36:49 00:39:17
144 1543 FEMIAK JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:37:15 00:38:52
145 1181 MUCHA KAMILA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K40 00:37:49 00:40:14
146 1178 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:37:49 00:40:14
147 78 STEĆ-RĄBALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:40:40 00:43:05
148 1669 KWIATEK KAROLINA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:41:13 00:43:36
149 246 REDA ALICJA Warszawa NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM 1960 K60 00:42:27 00:44:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni