Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1699 GONTARCZYK RAFAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1989 M30 00:15:37 00:15:38
2 435
4*
GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1983 M30 00:15:42 00:15:43
3 1480 FALKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1989 M30 00:15:49 00:15:50
4 1556 OLSZEWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:15:58 00:15:59
5 1064 MIKIELSKI DANIEL Olsztynek 1990 M30 00:17:05 00:17:06
6 1715 BADOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:27 00:17:31
7 1741 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Skierniewice 1991 M30 00:17:36 00:17:37
8 215 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
9 1198 JAROSZ JAKUB Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:52
10 90 FRĄTCZAK MATEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:17:58 00:18:01
11 1714 RODZOCH DANIEL warszawa 1988 M30 00:17:59 00:18:02
12 349 RYBCZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa ACCENTURE 1988 M30 00:18:11 00:18:13
13 21 SKWARCZ PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1984 M30 00:18:11 00:18:14
14 96 WASIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa NIE MÓJ CYRK, NIE MOJE MAŁPY 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:32
15 100 KALIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:35
16 1008 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
17 1212 WOJTYNA ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
18 93 SOBICZEWSKI RAFAŁ Łomianki 1984 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
19 1213 MIGDAL MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:53
20 1738 ŁOJEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BW RUNNING TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:53 00:18:59
21 1528 KLUZ PAWEŁ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:18:53 00:19:04
22 1263 ŚWIĘCICKI IGNACY Warszawa 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:08
23 1305 SNIGIR ALEXEY Warsaw 1988 M30 00:19:04 00:19:10
24 1194 CHRABAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
25 225 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
26 1580 LECH MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:19:22 00:19:28
27 1018 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:19:25 00:19:29
28 243 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M30 00:19:30 00:19:45
29 1664 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
30 219 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki 1989 M30 00:19:34 00:19:42
31 1679 HOROSZKO MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
32 1593 PUCHAŁA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:20:02 00:20:13
33 335 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1990 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
34 1061 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB 1991 M30 00:20:14 00:20:21
35 1007 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:44 00:20:50
36 1205 BOBER JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1991 M30 00:20:46 00:21:08
37 374 WĘGLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK / KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:20:50 00:20:52
38 1282 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:56 00:21:00
39 1657 ZAWODZIAN PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:14 00:22:01
40 370 DZIERŻYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:22:06
41 278 FAJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:47 00:21:58
42 1376 DEJA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
43 353 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
44 172 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40.PL 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:11
45 213 ZGÓRZAK ADAM Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:27 00:23:13
46 1049 KULESZA DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:22:30 00:22:43
47 52 KARPIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:18
48 1707 PŁUDOWSKI BARTOSZ Chodzież CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:55
49 1706 CISEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:20 00:24:09
50 77 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:31 00:23:51
51 37 PODSIADŁY MACIEJ Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY 1989 M30 00:23:41 00:24:35
52 1005 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:44 00:24:31
53 186 CICHOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:24:14
54 1410 WILKOSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1991 M30 00:24:01 00:25:36
55 104 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1990 M30 00:24:54 00:26:04
56 1334 NAGALSKI MATEUSZ warszawa EAZYMUT.PL 1987 M30 00:24:59 00:27:30
57 1686 CZECH MATEUSZ Józefosław 1990 M30 00:25:08 00:26:18
58 106 STAŃCZUK KRZYSZTOF Czarna 1984 M30 00:25:12 00:26:01
59 1236 VASILEV VESELIN Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:13 00:26:02
60 200 WIETESKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1991 M30 00:25:16 00:26:51
61 67 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:22 00:28:13
62 1324 ZAWADZKI EMIL Warszawa 1991 M30 00:25:22 00:26:55
63 1199 BAJKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1989 M30 00:25:39 00:28:04
64 112 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:25:40 00:26:38
65 379 ŁOWICKI ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:25:47 00:26:40
66 80 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:48 00:26:36
67 273 SOBIESKI JAN Warszawa NEON TEAM 1990 M30 00:26:07 00:26:53
68 1329 SIKORA BARTŁOMIEJ Duczki 1989 M30 00:26:22 00:28:02
69 1247 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:26:42 00:27:33
70 1107 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:26:50 00:28:23
71 249 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:02 00:28:40
72 97 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa NA LUŹNEJ TORBIE 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:27:06
73 313 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M30 00:27:58 00:29:39
74 1558 SKROBEK PIOTR Łomianki - 1984 M30 00:29:45 00:32:11
75 1661 ŻMUDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:30:25 00:32:00
76 122 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:31:13 00:32:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni