Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 14 ŚWIERDZEWSKI DAMIAN Dzbenin NASTĘPNY KROK TEAM 1993 M20 00:15:10 00:15:11
2 9 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
3 1735 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń MKL TORUŃ 1993 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
4 43 WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa KIFATO MK 1995 M20 00:16:27 00:16:29
5 35 KROCHMAL PAWEŁ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1993 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
6 1495 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
7 1672 GROEN HUBERT Lublin WARSZAWSKIBIEGACZ 2000 M20 00:17:16 00:17:19
8 1344 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk 1994 M20 00:17:20 00:17:22
9 1721 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2000 M20 00:17:30 00:17:32
10 1660 TABER KONRAD Brwinów ACTIVE PROSPERIA RUNNING TEAM 1996 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
11 1232 SNOPEK STANISŁAW Legionowo DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:53 00:17:57
12 1737 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki BKS 1999 M20 00:18:17 00:18:22
13 1698 ZYCH JAKUB Sobienie-Jeziory PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1999 M20 00:18:19 00:18:24
14 1745 TKACZ PATRYK Granica POLCAR PPH 1992 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
15 1298 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski KROPKA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:21
16 1736 PUKA MATEUSZ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:19:38 00:20:02
17 127 MOSSAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:20:04 00:20:09
18 338 PIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:20:08 00:20:17
19 398 CZARNOCKI WOJCIECH Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:20:27 00:20:36
20 1710 PYRCHLA PATRYK Kraków 1995 M20 00:20:27 00:21:16
21 159 CHUGAY NAZAR Konstancin-Jeziorna 1996 M20 00:20:30 00:20:32
22 1550 RYBIŃSKI KAMIL Ostrów Mazowiecka GKS ANDRZEJEWO 1996 M20 00:21:23 00:21:26
23 1196 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:21:42 00:21:51
24 1385 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa PRO366 1997 M20 00:21:43 00:21:53
25 1753 BRZÓZKA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1998 M20 00:22:21 00:23:11
26 1141 FRĄCZYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa URWIS BIEGA WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:22:56 00:23:05
27 1684 KILJAŃCZYK DOMINIK Grzędy 2000 M20 00:23:19 00:24:12
28 1079 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa TRIATHLETIC TEAM 1994 M20 00:23:31 00:24:22
29 1718 STOBNICKI MATEUSZ Błonie GĄBIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:23:53 00:25:30
30 1028 TRAWICKI PATRYK Stare Załubice PIEROGI ADAMUSA 1992 M20 00:24:09 00:24:55
31 1676 KACZKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa PAWKO RUNNER TEAM 1999 M20 00:24:51 00:26:24
32 1687 SZYDŁOWSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:24:59 00:26:08
33 305 ŁAZUGA ROBERT Warszawa DECATHLON TEAM 1994 M20 00:25:43 00:27:24
34 1118 MALIBORSKI JAN WARSZAWA NOMERCY 1999 M20 00:25:52 00:26:46
35 1566 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1996 M20 00:26:32 00:28:08
36 1125 GĄSKA PIOTR Warszawa 1994 M20 00:27:30 00:29:08
37 1041 TOMIŁO DAMIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:29:31 00:31:51
38 1743 JAKUBIK DAWID PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI BE MY TURTLE 1994 M20 00:30:23 00:32:04
39 386 DZIENKIEWICZ ADRIAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:19 00:32:19
40 1747 KĘDRA KAROL Janów Lubelski 1999 M20 00:33:55 00:36:18
41 323 BOSS OSKAR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1994 M20 00:36:41 00:36:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni