Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

19.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO 1987 K30 00:18:41 00:18:41
2 1462 MIERZLIKIN NATALIA Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1989 K30 00:18:46 00:18:48
3 1455 GORLO-OLSZEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:19:09 00:19:13
4 1727 ŚLUSARCZYK KATARZYNA Warszawa OK!SPORT 1989 K30 00:19:31 00:19:36
5 109 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:42 00:19:46
6 15 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:49 00:20:03
7 1032 JAKÓBCZYK MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K30 00:19:53 00:19:57
8 322 SIWIRSKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 K30 00:19:53 00:20:09
9 191 PIECHÓR MAŁGORZATA Pułtusk 1990 K30 00:20:07 00:20:11
10 1663 PTASZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K30 00:20:54 00:21:01
11 314 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:19 00:21:22
12 1441 PASZKOWSKA MARCELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:21:27 00:21:33
13 364 KURZ IZABELA WARSZAWA BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:21:59 00:22:06
14 1619 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:23:10
15 1011 PŁÓCIENNIK MAGDALENA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1989 K30 00:22:49 00:22:59
16 1662 KREZYMAN BEATA Słupno #BEZWYMÓWEK 1991 K30 00:23:01 00:24:01
17 228 GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:44 00:24:42
18 330 RZĄSOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:45 00:24:29
19 280 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:23:58 00:24:18
20 1193 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM / 12TRI 1982 K30 00:24:11 00:26:36
21 1080 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1987 K30 00:24:41 00:26:15
22 1683 SZCZYPIORSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:24:49 00:25:40
23 268 CHOJNOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:25:35 00:26:23
24 1070 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1985 K30 00:25:59 00:26:59
25 65 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ZABIEGANE DNI 1983 K30 00:26:09 00:27:54
26 1283 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:18 00:27:51
27 1016 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa TRIMASTERS 1982 K30 00:26:58 00:27:45
28 1375 BURAK OLGA Wola Mrokowska 1984 K30 00:27:16 00:28:20
29 1446 KOŚCIK URSZULA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:27:39 00:28:45
30 224 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:57 00:29:38
31 265 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:58 00:29:31
32 1722 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K30 00:28:11 00:30:29
33 1677 NISZTOR MARTYNA Warszawa 1991 K30 00:28:55 00:31:15
34 1720 KOWALCZYK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:29:07 00:31:28
35 1708 PŁUDOWSKA DOMINIKA Chodzież PCH_RUN 1991 K30 00:29:17 00:30:58
36 178 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa BIELAŃSKIE DZIKI, NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 K30 00:29:18 00:31:06
37 1608 KIEPIEL AGATA Warszawa 1990 K30 00:29:20 00:31:00
38 1075 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:57 00:31:32
39 1185 PIECHOCKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:30:06 00:32:26
40 1565 STANISZEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:30:37 00:31:40
41 166 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:32:30 00:34:51
42 1249 PAMIĘTA KAROLINA Laski 1991 K30 00:32:37 00:34:56
43 1750
126*
NOWAK MAGDALENA Warszawa FILIP RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:38 00:34:11
44 1751 GZURA AUGUSTOWSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:33:19 00:36:16
45 1000 GZYRA ANNA WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:33:29 00:33:29
46 86 WIŚNIEWSKA-DUDA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:06 00:34:20
47 1250 GLEBA JEANETTE Warszawa 1989 K30 00:34:57 00:37:15
48 422 KOMOSA EWA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1990 K30 00:35:37 00:37:59
49 428 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 00:36:49 00:39:17
50 78 STEĆ-RĄBALSKA ADRIANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:40:40 00:43:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni