z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1093 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
2 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:28 00:15:28
3 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
4 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
5 65 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
6 1133 BARAN MATEUSZ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1993 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
7 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:29 00:16:29
9 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:16:36 00:16:37
10 6 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
11 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
12 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
13 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:16:59 00:17:01
14 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
15 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:07 00:17:07
16 1291 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów 1990 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
17 1294 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
18 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
19 973 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek 1991 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
20 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
21 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
22 482 KRASOŃ MARCIN Mysiadło SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
23 405 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
24 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:00
25 1314 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
26 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:17:55 00:18:01
27 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
28 293 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków MORT! 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
29 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:58 00:18:04
30 1349 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
31 1098 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
32 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
33 404 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
34 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
35 1031 LEŚNIAK ADAM Halinów BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1965 M50 00:18:17 00:18:18
36 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
37 1346 MODLIŃSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
38 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
39 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:18:25 00:18:28
40 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
41 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:30 00:18:30
42 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:26 00:18:34
43 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
44 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
45 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
46 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
47 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:36
48 1168 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:18:34 00:18:38
49 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:33 00:18:38
50 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
51 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
52 1324 SOWIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:46
53 1126 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1986 K20 00:18:40 00:18:41
54 401 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica HILL SPRINT/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
55 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
56 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
57 1258 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:55
58 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:56
59 990 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka KS WARSZAWIANKA 1992 K20 00:18:50 00:18:51
60 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
61 1116 CZYŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK 1985 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
62 1335 MARSIAŁ MARIUSZ ŁOMIANKI 1982 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
63 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / KW WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
64 1308 CWIKLEWSKI LUKASZ Elk VEGE RUNNERS/VEGANOWY PAN BANAN 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:19:02
65 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
66 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
67 184 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów NEW BALANCE TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:10 00:19:11
68 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
69 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
70 1353 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW LABOSPORT 1975 M40 00:19:12 00:19:15
71 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
72 1268 SKALSKI KACPER Ząbki WWW.RSPLEGAL.PL 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
73 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:26
74 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
75 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:28
76 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:19 00:19:22
77 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
78 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
79 1351 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
80 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:19:29 00:19:37
81 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
82 66 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa NEW BALANCE TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K20 00:19:34 00:19:35
83 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
84 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
85 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:21:15
86 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:49
87 909 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec 1995 K20 00:19:46 00:19:47
88 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:19:47 00:21:26
89 1360 SIERPIŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA GET RUN 1986 M20 00:19:47 00:21:19
90 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
91 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
92 1264 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
93 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:05
94 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
95 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
96 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:58 00:20:09
97 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
98 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
99 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:12
100 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
101 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:13
102 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
103 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:13
104 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:07 00:20:10
105 1191 SOKÓŁ SEBASTIAN Celestynów KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:20:09 00:20:15
106 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
107 1035 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:20:11 00:20:13
108 308 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:21:46
109 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
110 1356 DĄBROŚ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:27
111 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:20:21 00:20:27
112 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:30
113 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
114 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
115 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
116 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:39
117 1227 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 K20 00:20:29 00:20:32
118 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:20:29 00:20:34
119 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:22:04
120 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
121 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
122 176 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:22:10
123 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:22:10
124 1271 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
125 1322 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
126 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
127 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
128 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:41 00:20:49
129 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:54
130 1328 CZYŻEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADGARFIT 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
131 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:20:47 00:20:52
132 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:20:47 00:20:51
133 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
134 499 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:21:01
135 508 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:03
136 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
137 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
138 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
139 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WKS VEGAN POWER 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
140 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:21:07
141 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:04
142 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
143 1207 FIGARSKI TOMASZ Radom VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:07
144 1287 PODSIADŁO PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M20 00:20:58 00:22:38
145 1175 DĄBROŚ KRZYSZTOF Jakubów 1986 M20 00:20:59 00:21:08
146 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:05
147 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
148 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:14
149 970 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
150 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:04 00:24:20
151 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:05 00:24:09
152 304 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:06 00:21:18
153 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
154 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:08 00:21:18
155 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
156 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
157 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
158 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
159 1261 WICHNIAREK ADAM Warszawa STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GUBIN 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:30
160 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:13 00:21:23
161 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:14 00:22:45
162 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:22
163 1323 PRZEŹDZIECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 K30 00:21:15 00:21:21
164 246 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K20 00:21:15 00:21:22
165 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:17 00:21:21
166 1052 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:21:24
167 1311 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
168 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:26 00:21:34
169 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:27 00:21:34
170 1310 ZAJĄC PAWEŁ Jedlnia Letnisko WKURW_TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
171 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:21:35
172 898 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:29 00:21:37
173 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
174 1325 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:21:32 00:21:43
175 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:23:03
176 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
177 1326 ROZWOD MARCIN Józefosław 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:23:05
178 285 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:23:10
179 1251 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:36 00:21:44
180 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:36 00:26:26
181 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:49
182 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
183 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:21:39 00:23:10
184 1265 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
185 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
186 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
187 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:42 00:23:12
188 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
189 1200 DĄBROŚ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
190 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:23:19
191 52 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:48 00:21:53
192 1280 DENUSZEK MARCIN marki ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:23:19
193 704 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:23:24
194 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:51 00:23:27
195 1289 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
196 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:21:53 00:22:00
197 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:21:54 00:23:25
198 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:23:32
199 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:23:32
200 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów \V// 1995 M20 00:21:58 00:22:07
201 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:01 00:23:39
202 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:13
203 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:25:09
204 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:14
205 1340 JABŁONOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA SPARTA BIAŁOŁĘKA 1967 M40 00:22:03 00:23:35
206 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:23:35
207 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:22:08
208 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:13
209 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:22:06 00:22:10
210 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:23:38
211 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:14
212 1334 KOMOROWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
213 1226 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:23:44
214 307 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:25:21
215 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:19 00:23:53
216 1292 PŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa F.C. JUVENTUS 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:26:51
217 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:21 00:23:52
218 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:25:29
219 1102 MORAWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1994 M20 00:22:22 00:23:58
220 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
221 1077 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:38
222 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:25:35
223 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:24:05
224 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:24:02
225 1219 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:22:31 00:22:43
226 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
227 474 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:27:07
228 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:14
229 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:41 00:22:45
230 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:22:41 00:24:15
231 14 SOŁTYS MAGDA Warszawa POLSKA BIEGA 1986 K20 00:22:43 00:24:14
232 1277 SZEWCZYK ARTUR Legionowo RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:25:46
233 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:25
234 647 KIBAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:25
235 169 MADEJ TOMASZ Białobrzegi 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:24:18
236 1154 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:22:46 00:24:23
237 480 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:22:46 00:24:17
238 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:47 00:24:23
239 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
240 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:24:30
241 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:54 00:23:00
242 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:26:06
243 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:27:35
244 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
245 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:58 00:23:08
246 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:23:01 00:24:35
247 483 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:39
248 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:35
249 1157 MIKULSKI JACEK Marki ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:17
250 1357 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:24:39
251 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:24:42
252 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:48
253 185 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:43
254 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:23:08 00:24:51
255 915 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:23:09 00:24:40
256 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:24:49
257 1267 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Kajetany RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:24:47
258 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:23:13 00:24:45
259 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:50
260 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:24:52
261 1285 KARWOWSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:28:46
262 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:23:28
263 684 LESZCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:24:56
264 1246 GINALSKI DAMIAN RAJSZER 1996 M16 00:23:17 00:26:32
265 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:17 00:24:55
266 1331 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:23:18 00:23:25
267 735 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:18 00:24:56
268 203 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:23:24
269 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:30
270 425 ŁĄTKA RENATA Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1976 K30 00:23:19 00:23:24
271 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:24:55
272 1234 KUBISIAK MAREK SKIERNIEWICE SKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SPORTOWEJ 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:26:22
273 1021 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:24 00:24:59
274 23 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:24 00:23:36
275 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:25:09
276 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:25:00
277 1162 IDZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa MEC 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:26:37
278 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:25:09
279 1343 GRABOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa HANNA 8 DANIA 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:31:03
280 1336 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:32 00:25:10
281 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:32 00:25:07
282 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:43
283 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:23:35 00:26:35
284 1104 NELKEN-ŻBIK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:25:16
285 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:36 00:23:47
286 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:23:40 00:25:12
287 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:21
288 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:25:19
289 28 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:25:20
290 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:26:48
291 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:25:17
292 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:25:22
293 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:25:18
294 695 TRĘBICKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:44 00:25:19
295 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:28:19
296 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:22
297 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:47 00:23:59
298 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:47 00:23:53
299 886 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:25:36
300 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:25:33
301 943 MATEJCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M20 00:23:55 00:25:40
302 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:56 00:25:29
303 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:58 00:26:59
304 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:25:31
305 745 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:25:37
306 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:25:37
307 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:24:09
308 1347 GÓRSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 00:24:07 00:25:39
309 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:27:09
310 1354 LISOWSKI JAN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:27:11
311 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:08 00:25:41
312 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:21
313 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:25:44
314 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:27:15
315 71 KOPIENIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:24:10 00:27:13
316 550 OSOWSKA BARBARA warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1989 K20 00:24:12 00:24:20
317 527 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:27:26
318 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:27:23
319 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:16 00:25:56
320 61 HILDEBRANDT BARBARA Warszawa NIE NALEŻĘ 1973 K40 00:24:17 00:25:49
321 1321 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K30 00:24:18 00:25:50
322 537 TULA RENATA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:24:19 00:27:20
323 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:26:01
324 1009 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:23 00:24:36
325 706 WOSIŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:24:24 00:26:01
326 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin D.S. FOKUS 1963 M50 00:24:25 00:27:29
327 158 WEINTRIT PIOTR Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:25 00:27:42
328 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:26:09
329 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:26 00:26:02
330 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:26 00:26:00
331 693 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:24:28 00:26:02
332 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:24:30 00:27:31
333 728 BARAN MARTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:31 00:26:07
334 365 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:29:05
335 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:27:52
336 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:27:45
337 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:27:40
338 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:27:43
339 152 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:24:40 00:27:45
340 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:27:43
341 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:29:14
342 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:24:43 00:26:16
343 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:27:51
344 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:27:48
345 560 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:24:57
346 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:29:31
347 587 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:24:45 00:27:48
348 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:24:55
349 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:27:48
350 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:30
351 78 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:46 00:26:21
352 1263 MIERZWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ESKOM-BSA 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:27:52
353 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:53 00:26:34
354 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:37
355 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:24:57 00:26:33
356 802 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:24:59 00:28:02
357 1209 KŁOS ZBIGNIEW PIASTÓW TAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓW 1960 M50 00:24:59 00:28:13
358 1100 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:00 00:28:05
359 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:29:34
360 426 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:26:39
361 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:28:07
362 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:28:09
363 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:26:46
364 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:26:50
365 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:26:51
366 1167 KROSZKA JAN Warszawa 1999 M16 00:25:07 00:28:26
367 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:29:45
368 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:25:08 00:28:18
369 993 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:25:08 00:26:42
370 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:26:43
371 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:09 00:26:45
372 961 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:25:09 00:28:22
373 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:28:21
374 1242 KLEPACKI MACIEJ Warszawa YOZEN.PL 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:21
375 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:12 00:28:23
376 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:12 00:25:24
377 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:25:13 00:28:26
378 1316 CHYCZEWSKA ANNA Płońsk KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1969 K40 00:25:16 00:28:24
379 725 BRUZI AGATA Fabianów 1994 K20 00:25:18 00:28:18
380 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:03
381 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:01
382 977 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:23 00:28:40
383 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:24 00:27:04
384 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 00:25:24 00:27:01
385 1113 DOLATA LUKASZ Pruszków JHM TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:28:36
386 242 KALINOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:25:27 00:28:37
387 58 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:28 00:28:45
388 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:27:10
389 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:30:12
390 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:32 00:28:36
391 442 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:33 00:27:16
392 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:25:36 00:27:16
393 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:36 00:28:46
394 298 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:36 00:28:48
395 966 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:40 00:28:42
396 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:31:03
397 1290 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:28:56
398 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:43 00:27:15
399 1197 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:30:22
400 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:28:47
401 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:25:59
402 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:30:23
403 205 SMOKTUNOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:25:50 00:28:52
404 1282 KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK ADRIANNA Lipków ACCENTURE ACCELERATE 1977 K30 00:25:52 00:26:05
405 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:30:29
406 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:27:38
407 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:27:34
408 1317 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:58 00:29:03
409 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:29:07
410 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:02 00:29:06
411 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:26:02 00:29:19
412 991 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:27:39
413 1066 SOWA TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:04 00:30:45
414 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:26:04 00:29:09
415 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:26:06 00:27:51
416 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:30:45
417 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:26:06 00:27:48
418 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:29:13
419 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:07 00:27:50
420 1299 SIEMIENIUK MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:27:45
421 1320 SZŁAPKA MARCIN Gdynia OSNIP WP RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:27:46
422 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:27:43
423 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:30:42
424 1319 LASKOWSKA INGA karczew 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:27:51
425 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:29:15
426 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:11 00:29:14
427 568 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:29:17
428 1216 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:27:50
429 130 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:14 00:27:47
430 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:29:21
431 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:29:25
432 780 CIMOCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:20 00:28:01
433 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:26:21 00:29:35
434 954 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:29:27
435 804 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:29:31
436 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:21 00:29:24
437 215 PAWELCZYK ŻANETA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:27:59
438 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:27:59
439 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:25 00:31:38
440 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M40 00:26:28 00:29:40
441 1161 NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:28 00:29:30
442 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:30 00:29:37
443 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:31 00:29:38
444 54 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:31 00:31:04
445 662 KIEC EWA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:29:41
446 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:29:46
447 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:26:36 00:26:40
448 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:26:36 00:29:38
449 1283 WROCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:31:12
450 1288 WROCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:38 00:31:13
451 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:52
452 1274 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:26:40 00:28:20
453 685 KOWALSKA OLGA zaborów 1975 K40 00:26:42 00:28:21
454 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:28:19
455 1248 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:29:55
456 1085 PODLASIŃŚKA PAULINA Kobyłka 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:29:52
457 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:29:55
458 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:26:52 00:30:05
459 983 RAGIEL WOJCIECH Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:31:39
460 1158 ŚWITALSKI KONRAD warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:28:34
461 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:53 00:30:00
462 929 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:26:54 00:30:05
463 1194 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 K50 00:26:55 00:28:38
464 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
465 1205 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:30:13
466 1147 KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:01 00:28:37
467 310 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:27:02 00:28:37
468 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:27:03 00:28:45
469 518 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1988 K20 00:27:05 00:30:13
470 1131 DĘBSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:06 00:27:06
471 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:28:50
472 1074 KURANOWSKI DAMIAN Ożarów Mazowiecki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:27:09 00:31:50
473 192 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:27:10 00:30:17
474 49 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:27:11 00:30:25
475 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:27:12 00:30:24
476 583 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:15 00:31:56
477 896 SIKORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:15 00:30:23
478 789 ŁASTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa MICROSOFT GLOBAL DELIVERY 1990 K20 00:27:16 00:28:59
479 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:32:03
480 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:21 00:30:34
481 559 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:27:23 00:30:26
482 322 BEDNARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BARTKI 1979 M30 00:27:25 00:30:31
483 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:32:02
484 358 BIEŃKA ANNA Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:30:34
485 1065 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Kraków - 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:30:52
486 143 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:46
487 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:27:37 00:27:43
488 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:30:44
489 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:32:19
490 805 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:40 00:30:50
491 532 DROZDOWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:30:46
492 479 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:27:40 00:30:47
493 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:42 00:30:54
494 1270 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:32:22
495 742 OTWINOWSKA EWA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:32:21
496 1272 BIELECKA ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:32:22
497 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:34:15
498 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:29:24
499 272 GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:30:54
500 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:51
501 1062 STRACHOCKA ANNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM 1956 K50 00:27:49 00:32:29
502 1014 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:27:49 00:32:29
503 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:30:59
504 1355 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:31:02
505 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:27:54 00:31:06
506 72 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:27:54 00:31:04
507 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:56 00:32:45
508 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:57 00:29:34
509 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:58 00:31:06
510 136 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:31:05
511 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:31:10
512 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:01 00:31:05
513 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:32:35
514 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
515 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:31:08
516 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa HAWAJE 1958 M50 00:28:03 00:31:13
517 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:31:15
518 1228 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:32:44
519 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:28:06 00:32:38
520 171 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:06 00:31:17
521 1306 PIÓRKOWSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:07 00:35:14
522 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:08 00:32:48
523 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:28:08 00:31:22
524 635 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:31:19
525 1329 KOWALCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:31:17
526 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M60 00:28:14 00:32:47
527 455 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:32:49
528 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:31:22
529 1114 KREMPIN OLA Pruszków JHM TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:26 00:31:39
530 1296 BUREK RYSZARD Warszawa UKA 1953 M60 00:28:26 00:31:34
531 396 BUBALA GRAZYNA Rozniatow WKB META LUBLINIEC 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:33:02
532 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:33
533 410 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH LTD. 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:31:36
534 1255 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:28:31 00:31:46
535 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:28:31 00:31:41
536 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:28:33 00:31:36
537 1303 JEZIERSKI JAKUB Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:33:19
538 466 STYBURSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:28:41
539 1345 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:42 00:31:52
540 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:28:43 00:33:31
541 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:44 00:33:19
542 1254 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:44 00:33:19
543 594 POŁOŃSKA IWONA Ząbki 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:32:02
544 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:05
545 580 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:28:55 00:32:05
546 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:33:29
547 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:28:59 00:32:11
548 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:33:32
549 1352 MYTYCH MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:33:41
550 1137 ŻÓŁCIŃSKI JERZY Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:33:41
551 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:33:49
552 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:29:09 00:32:18
553 1273 BIELECKA MONIKA Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1989 K20 00:29:09 00:32:18
554 1083 KARPIŃSKA HALINA Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:29:13 00:33:55
555 938 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:34:10
556 657 KABALA JOANNA Otwock UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:32:23
557 1028 JASTRZĘBSKI TOMASZ Marki 1972 M40 00:29:21 00:34:38
558 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:32:43
559 1231 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:08
560 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:32 00:32:40
561 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:36 00:32:49
562 910 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:29:40 00:32:51
563 1245 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:29:42 00:34:22
564 20 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1989 K20 00:29:49 00:33:04
565 600 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Łomianki 1969 K40 00:30:00 00:33:09
566 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:00 00:34:37
567 424 NOWICKA MAGDALENA Kąty 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:34:36
568 33 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:33:12
569 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:07 00:34:40
570 137 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:30:08 00:34:43
571 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:30:20 00:34:50
572 1047 KOROWICKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:20 00:33:25
573 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:30:20 00:32:01
574 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:33:34
575 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:30:30 00:30:39
576 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:30:31 00:33:43
577 1342 ABRAMOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:30:40 00:35:13
578 1339 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:30:41 00:35:22
579 544 WIĘSEK EWELINA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:43 00:32:23
580 1150 JARZYŃSKI LESŁAW SIENIAWA BEZKLUBOWICZ 1983 M30 00:30:45 00:33:48
581 1112 KĘDZIORA PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:30:45 00:33:48
582 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:33:47
583 1344
1332*
CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA - WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:30:48 00:34:02
584 278 POLIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa PARKRUN 1964 K50 00:30:48 00:33:57
585 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:52 00:35:34
586 604 MAŁUSZYŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:33:59
587 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:30:57 00:35:32
588 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:30:57 00:33:59
589 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:00 00:35:31
590 575 JEDRZEJEK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:01 00:34:05
591 536 ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:05 00:35:43
592 1043 CZAIŃSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:34:10
593 55 GRABOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:31:05 00:35:37
594 121 ROŻKO ELA Brwinów 1976 K30 00:31:08 00:35:44
595 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:33:06
596 68 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:17 00:35:54
597 1042 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:31:17 00:33:06
598 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:35:54
599 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:35:57
600 22 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:31:25 00:36:11
601 1203 STĘPNIAK JOANNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:31:25 00:36:03
602 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:31:26 00:35:58
603 1206 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:36:11
604 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:31:27 00:34:43
605 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:34:45
606 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:31:36 00:36:08
607 1244 TYMCZYNA WERONIKA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 K16 00:31:37 00:36:14
608 591 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:44 00:35:04
609 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:46 00:34:58
610 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:31:48 00:36:21
611 764 KOSACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:36:24
612 514 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:36:26
613 438 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa KALI I JEGO BABKI 1988 M20 00:31:51 00:36:26
614 510 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:31:58 00:36:28
615 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:36:34
616 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:00 00:36:42
617 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:32:06 00:36:44
618 824 MILCZAREK NATALIA Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:35:20
619 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:32:12 00:35:28
620 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:36:49
621 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:32:14 00:36:49
622 1054 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:32:22 00:35:29
623 743 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:26 00:35:39
624 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:32:27 00:37:00
625 166 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa HAWAJE 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:35:40
626 81 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:32:32 00:37:09
627 385 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:32:33 00:37:19
628 153 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:38 00:35:54
629 85 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:41 00:37:21
630 1213 TARGOWSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:44 00:37:20
631 139 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:54 00:36:09
632 288 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:32:55 00:36:10
633 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:33:04 00:36:11
634 125 KAZANECKA JUSTYNA Legionowo 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:37:55
635 251 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:33:36 00:38:09
636 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:24 00:39:00
637 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:34:28 00:39:06
638 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:34:36 00:39:15
639 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:34:36 00:39:15
640 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:34:52 00:39:29
641 753 WDOWIAK MALWINA Warszawa PUG TEAM 1990 K20 00:34:53 00:39:29
642 488 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa SNOOPY TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:39:34
643 104 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:08 00:39:48
644 40 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:35:16 00:39:53
645 44 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:35:25 00:40:01
646 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:35:30 00:38:44
647 1165 TUBACKA PAULINA Police 1989 K20 00:35:37 00:40:15
648 611 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:37 00:40:15
649 1090 SOLIWODA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:35:50 00:39:03
650 1359 KUKAWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:35:53 00:40:29
651 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:36:57 00:40:02
652 1037 SUSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:36:58 00:40:02
653 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:37:05 00:41:45
654 1091 SOLIWODA MARTA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:37:09 00:40:21
655 1003 CEGLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:38:11 00:42:55
656 1252 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:38:29 00:43:12
657 275 SZAŁYGIN MARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:39:01 00:42:18
658 332 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:39:13 00:40:57
659 132 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1977 K30 00:40:05 00:44:48
660 292 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:43:28 00:48:08
661 744 MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1999 K16 00:47:41 00:52:24
662 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:47:41 00:52:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni