Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:07 00:17:07
2 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:00
3 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
4 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
5 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:18:25 00:18:28
6 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:56
7 1353 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW LABOSPORT 1975 M40 00:19:12 00:19:15
8 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
9 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
10 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:49
11 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:05
12 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
13 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
14 1356 DĄBROŚ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:27
15 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:30
16 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
17 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
18 176 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:22:10
19 1271 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
20 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
21 499 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:21:01
22 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
23 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
24 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:08 00:21:18
25 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
26 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:22
27 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:21:35
28 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
29 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:23:03
30 1251 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:36 00:21:44
31 704 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:23:24
32 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:23:32
33 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:01 00:23:39
34 1340 JABŁONOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA SPARTA BIAŁOŁĘKA 1967 M40 00:22:03 00:23:35
35 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:23:35
36 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:13
37 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:14
38 1226 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:23:44
39 1292 PŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa F.C. JUVENTUS 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:26:51
40 1077 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:38
41 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:41 00:22:45
42 647 KIBAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:25
43 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:24:30
44 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:26:06
45 483 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:39
46 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:35
47 1157 MIKULSKI JACEK Marki ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:17
48 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:24:49
49 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:24:52
50 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:17 00:24:55
51 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:24:55
52 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:25:09
53 1336 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:32 00:25:10
54 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:32 00:25:07
55 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:25:33
56 745 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:25:37
57 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:21
58 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:24:30 00:27:31
59 365 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:29:05
60 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:27:43
61 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:27:43
62 1263 MIERZWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ESKOM-BSA 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:27:52
63 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:53 00:26:34
64 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:37
65 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:28:09
66 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:29:45
67 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:25:08 00:28:18
68 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:26:43
69 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:09 00:26:45
70 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:30:12
71 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:30:23
72 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:30:29
73 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:26:06 00:27:51
74 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:27:43
75 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:26:21 00:29:35
76 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:26:28 00:29:40
77 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:31 00:29:38
78 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:52
79 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:28:19
80 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
81 1131 DĘBSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:06 00:27:06
82 1065 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Kraków - 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:30:52
83 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:27:37 00:27:43
84 805 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:40 00:30:50
85 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:57 00:29:34
86 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:58 00:31:06
87 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:01 00:31:05
88 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
89 1303 JEZIERSKI JAKUB Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:33:19
90 1345 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:42 00:31:52
91 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:05
92 1028 JASTRZĘBSKI TOMASZ Marki 1972 M40 00:29:21 00:34:38
93 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:32 00:32:40
94 33 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:33:12
95 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:30:20 00:34:50
96 1342 ABRAMOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:30:40 00:35:13
97 591 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:44 00:35:04
98 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:36:49
99 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:34:28 00:39:06
100 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:47:41 00:52:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni