Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1093 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:15:26 00:15:26
2 1 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:15:28 00:15:28
3 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
4 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
5 65 KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
6 1133 BARAN MATEUSZ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1993 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
7 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
8 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:29 00:16:29
9 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:16:36 00:16:37
10 6 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
11 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
12 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:16:59 00:16:59
13 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:16:59 00:17:01
14 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:03 00:17:05
15 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:07 00:17:07
16 1291 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów 1990 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
17 1294 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:39 00:17:40
18 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:40 00:17:41
19 973 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek 1991 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
20 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
21 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
22 482 KRASOŃ MARCIN Mysiadło SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
23 405 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
24 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:00
25 1314 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
26 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:17:55 00:18:01
27 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
28 293 KWIATEK TOMASZ Pruszków MORT! 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:04
29 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:58 00:18:04
30 1349 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
31 1098 BAWIEC BARTOSZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
32 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
33 404 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:08 00:18:11
34 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
35 1031 LEŚNIAK ADAM Halinów BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1965 M50 00:18:17 00:18:18
36 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
37 1346 MODLIŃSKI KONRAD WARSZAWA 1977 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
38 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
39 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:18:25 00:18:28
40 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
41 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:18:30 00:18:30
42 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:26 00:18:34
43 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU 1984 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
44 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
45 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
46 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
47 1079 STARZ PAWEŁ Ząbki TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 M30 00:18:30 00:18:36
48 1168 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:18:34 00:18:38
49 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:33 00:18:38
50 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
51 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
52 1324 SOWIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:46
53 401 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica HILL SPRINT/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
54 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
55 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:43 00:18:45
56 1258 JAWORSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:55
57 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:18:50 00:18:56
58 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:53 00:18:56
59 1116 CZYŻKOWSKI PAWEŁ Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK 1985 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
60 1335 MARSIAŁ MARIUSZ ŁOMIANKI 1982 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
61 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / KW WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:18:55 00:19:00
62 1308 CWIKLEWSKI LUKASZ Elk VEGE RUNNERS/VEGANOWY PAN BANAN 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:19:02
63 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:19:01 00:19:06
64 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:08
65 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
66 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
67 1353 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW LABOSPORT 1975 M40 00:19:12 00:19:15
68 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
69 1268 SKALSKI KACPER Ząbki WWW.RSPLEGAL.PL 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
70 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:26
71 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
72 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:28
73 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:19 00:19:22
74 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
75 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
76 1351 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
77 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:19:29 00:19:37
78 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:19:31 00:19:33
79 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
80 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:41 00:19:44
81 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:43 00:21:15
82 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:43 00:19:49
83 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:19:47 00:21:26
84 1360 SIERPIŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA GET RUN 1986 M20 00:19:47 00:21:19
85 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
86 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:53 00:19:58
87 1264 GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ Gdynia BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL 1984 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
88 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:19:58 00:20:05
89 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
90 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:19:58 00:20:00
91 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:58 00:20:09
92 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:20:00 00:20:05
93 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:02 00:20:08
94 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:12
95 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
96 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:13
97 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
98 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:20:06 00:20:13
99 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:07 00:20:10
100 1191 SOKÓŁ SEBASTIAN Celestynów KB JOGGER NDM 1997 M16 00:20:09 00:20:15
101 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
102 1035 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:20:11 00:20:13
103 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:20:16 00:21:46
104 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:20:17 00:20:20
105 1356 DĄBROŚ PIOTR WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:27
106 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:20:21 00:20:27
107 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:23 00:20:30
108 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:23 00:20:29
109 1081 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:33
110 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
111 1115 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:39
112 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:20:29 00:20:34
113 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:22:04
114 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
115 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
116 176 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:36 00:22:10
117 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:22:10
118 1271 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
119 1322 NIEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:46
120 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
121 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
122 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:54
123 1328 CZYŻEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa ADGARFIT 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
124 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:20:50 00:20:55
125 499 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:20:51 00:21:01
126 508 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:03
127 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:21:02
128 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:56
129 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
130 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WKS VEGAN POWER 1980 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
131 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:21:07
132 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:04
133 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
134 1207 FIGARSKI TOMASZ Radom VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:58 00:21:07
135 1287 PODSIADŁO PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M20 00:20:58 00:22:38
136 1175 DĄBROŚ KRZYSZTOF Jakubów 1986 M20 00:20:59 00:21:08
137 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:05
138 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:00 00:21:09
139 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:14
140 970 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:21:03 00:21:12
141 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:04 00:24:20
142 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:05 00:24:09
143 304 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:06 00:21:18
144 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:07 00:21:16
145 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:08 00:21:18
146 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
147 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
148 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:21:20
149 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
150 1261 WICHNIAREK ADAM Warszawa STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ GUBIN 1984 M30 00:21:12 00:21:30
151 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:13 00:21:23
152 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:22
153 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:21:17 00:21:21
154 1052 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:21:24
155 1311 DOBROSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:27
156 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:21:26 00:21:34
157 1310 ZAJĄC PAWEŁ Jedlnia Letnisko WKURW_TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
158 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:21:35
159 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
160 1325 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:21:32 00:21:43
161 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:21:32 00:23:03
162 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
163 1326 ROZWOD MARCIN Józefosław 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:23:05
164 285 SUDA JACEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:23:10
165 1251 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:36 00:21:44
166 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:36 00:26:26
167 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:38 00:21:49
168 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:21:46
169 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:21:39 00:23:10
170 1265 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
171 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
172 1190 BIELAWSKI LESZEK Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1976 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
173 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:42 00:23:12
174 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
175 1200 DĄBROŚ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:53
176 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:23:19
177 1280 DENUSZEK MARCIN marki ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:48 00:23:19
178 704 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:23:24
179 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:51 00:23:27
180 1289 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1982 M30 00:21:53 00:22:03
181 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:21:53 00:22:00
182 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:21:54 00:23:25
183 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:23:32
184 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:23:32
185 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów \V// 1995 M20 00:21:58 00:22:07
186 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:01 00:23:39
187 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:13
188 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:25:09
189 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:14
190 1340 JABŁONOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA SPARTA BIAŁOŁĘKA 1967 M40 00:22:03 00:23:35
191 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:23:35
192 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:05 00:22:13
193 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:23:38
194 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:06 00:22:14
195 1334 KOMOROWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
196 1226 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:23:44
197 307 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:22:14 00:25:21
198 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:19 00:23:53
199 1292 PŁOŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa F.C. JUVENTUS 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:26:51
200 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:22:21 00:23:52
201 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:22 00:25:29
202 1102 MORAWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1994 M20 00:22:22 00:23:58
203 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:22:35
204 1077 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:22:28 00:22:38
205 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:25:35
206 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:22:30 00:24:05
207 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:24:02
208 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:22:41
209 474 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:27:07
210 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:24:14
211 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:22:41 00:22:45
212 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:22:41 00:24:15
213 1277 SZEWCZYK ARTUR Legionowo RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:25:46
214 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:24:25
215 647 KIBAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:46 00:24:25
216 169 MADEJ TOMASZ Białobrzegi 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:24:18
217 480 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość 1954 M60 00:22:46 00:24:17
218 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:47 00:24:23
219 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
220 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:52 00:24:30
221 299 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:26:06
222 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:22:56 00:27:35
223 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
224 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:23:01 00:24:35
225 483 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:24:39
226 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa SOFTSOL 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:35
227 1157 MIKULSKI JACEK Marki ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:17
228 1357 KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:24:39
229 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:24:42
230 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:24:48
231 185 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:24:43
232 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:23:08 00:24:51
233 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:10 00:24:49
234 1267 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Kajetany RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:24:47
235 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:23:13 00:24:45
236 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:24:50
237 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:23:13 00:24:52
238 1285 KARWOWSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:14 00:28:46
239 1246 GINALSKI DAMIAN RAJSZER 1996 M16 00:23:17 00:26:32
240 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:17 00:24:55
241 1331 PILCH MAREK Kraków KTB 1954 M60 00:23:18 00:23:25
242 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:30
243 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:24:55
244 1234 KUBISIAK MAREK SKIERNIEWICE SKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SPORTOWEJ 1977 M30 00:23:21 00:26:22
245 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:25:09
246 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:28 00:25:00
247 1162 IDZIKOWSKI JAKUB Warszawa MEC 1984 M30 00:23:29 00:26:37
248 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:25:09
249 1343 GRABOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa HANNA 8 DANIA 1977 M30 00:23:31 00:31:03
250 1336 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:23:32 00:25:10
251 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:23:32 00:25:07
252 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:23:43
253 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa 1997 M16 00:23:35 00:26:35
254 1104 NELKEN-ŻBIK ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:25:16
255 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:23:40 00:25:12
256 339 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:21
257 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:41 00:25:19
258 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:26:48
259 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:25:17
260 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:43 00:25:22
261 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:23:44 00:25:18
262 695 TRĘBICKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:44 00:25:19
263 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:28:19
264 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:22
265 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:47 00:23:53
266 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:55 00:25:33
267 943 MATEJCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M20 00:23:55 00:25:40
268 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:25:31
269 745 CHOYNOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:24:01 00:25:37
270 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:25:37
271 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:06 00:24:09
272 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:27:09
273 1354 LISOWSKI JAN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:27:11
274 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:09 00:24:21
275 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:09 00:25:44
276 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:27:15
277 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:27:26
278 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:27:23
279 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:16 00:25:56
280 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin D.S. FOKUS 1963 M50 00:24:25 00:27:29
281 158 WEINTRIT PIOTR Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:25 00:27:42
282 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:26:09
283 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:24:30 00:27:31
284 365 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:29:05
285 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:27:52
286 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:27:45
287 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:27:40
288 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:37 00:27:43
289 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:27:43
290 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:24:43 00:26:16
291 1038 WOJCIECHOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:27:51
292 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:45 00:29:31
293 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:24:55
294 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:27:48
295 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:24:46 00:26:30
296 1263 MIERZWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ESKOM-BSA 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:27:52
297 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:53 00:26:34
298 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:24:55 00:26:37
299 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:24:57 00:26:33
300 1209 KŁOS ZBIGNIEW PIASTÓW TAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓW 1960 M50 00:24:59 00:28:13
301 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:29:34
302 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:25:02 00:28:07
303 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:28:09
304 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:26:46
305 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:25:06 00:26:50
306 1167 KROSZKA JAN Warszawa 1999 M16 00:25:07 00:28:26
307 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:29:45
308 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:25:08 00:28:18
309 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:26:43
310 1117 MACHALEWSKI PIOTR Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY TEAM 1969 M40 00:25:09 00:26:45
311 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:11 00:28:21
312 1242 KLEPACKI MACIEJ Warszawa YOZEN.PL 1982 M30 00:25:11 00:25:21
313 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:12 00:28:23
314 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:25:13 00:28:26
315 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:03
316 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:25:24 00:27:04
317 1113 DOLATA LUKASZ Pruszków JHM TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:26 00:28:36
318 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:27:10
319 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:25:31 00:30:12
320 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:32 00:28:36
321 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:36 00:28:46
322 966 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:40 00:28:42
323 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:42 00:31:03
324 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:43 00:27:15
325 1197 DŁUGOŁĘCKI MARCIN Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:45 00:30:22
326 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:28:47
327 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:48 00:25:59
328 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:30:23
329 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:30:29
330 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:27:34
331 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:29:07
332 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:02 00:29:06
333 1210 PIÓRO BOGDAN warszawa 1964 M50 00:26:02 00:29:19
334 991 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:27:39
335 1066 SOWA TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:04 00:30:45
336 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:26:04 00:29:09
337 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:26:06 00:27:51
338 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:29:13
339 1320 SZŁAPKA MARCIN Gdynia OSNIP WP RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:27:46
340 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:26:08 00:27:43
341 1164 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:30:42
342 568 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:29:17
343 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:26:21 00:29:35
344 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:21 00:29:24
345 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:25 00:31:38
346 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:26:28 00:29:40
347 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:30 00:29:37
348 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:31 00:29:38
349 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:26:34 00:29:46
350 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:26:36 00:26:40
351 1288 WROCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:26:38 00:31:13
352 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:29:52
353 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:26:42 00:28:19
354 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:26:52 00:30:05
355 983 RAGIEL WOJCIECH Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:31:39
356 1158 ŚWITALSKI KONRAD warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:53 00:28:34
357 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:53 00:30:00
358 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:32
359 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:27:03 00:28:45
360 1131 DĘBSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:27:06 00:27:06
361 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:06 00:28:50
362 1074 KURANOWSKI DAMIAN Ożarów Mazowiecki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:27:09 00:31:50
363 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:27:12 00:30:24
364 583 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:15 00:31:56
365 322 BEDNARCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa BARTKI 1979 M30 00:27:25 00:30:31
366 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:32:02
367 1065 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Kraków - 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:30:52
368 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:27:37 00:27:43
369 805 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M40 00:27:40 00:30:50
370 479 SKIBNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ legionowo 1976 M30 00:27:40 00:30:47
371 1270 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:44 00:32:22
372 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:27:54 00:31:06
373 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:56 00:32:45
374 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:57 00:29:34
375 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:58 00:31:06
376 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:01 00:31:05
377 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:32:35
378 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:02 00:31:15
379 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa HAWAJE 1958 M50 00:28:03 00:31:13
380 1228 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:28:04 00:32:44
381 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:28:06 00:32:38
382 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:08 00:32:48
383 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki OŻAROWIANKA 1949 M60 00:28:14 00:32:47
384 1296 BUREK RYSZARD Warszawa UKA 1953 M60 00:28:26 00:31:34
385 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:28:31 00:31:41
386 1303 JEZIERSKI JAKUB Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:33:19
387 1345 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1966 M40 00:28:42 00:31:52
388 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:28:43 00:33:31
389 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:28:44 00:33:19
390 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:28:54 00:32:05
391 1137 ŻÓŁCIŃSKI JERZY Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:33:41
392 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:33:49
393 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:29:09 00:32:18
394 1028 JASTRZĘBSKI TOMASZ Marki 1972 M40 00:29:21 00:34:38
395 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:32:43
396 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:29:32 00:32:40
397 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:00 00:34:37
398 33 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:30:05 00:33:12
399 509 IDZKIEWICZ MARCIN Warszawa OGONY 1974 M40 00:30:20 00:34:50
400 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:30:30 00:30:39
401 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:30:31 00:33:43
402 1342 ABRAMOWICZ ARTUR WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:30:40 00:35:13
403 1339 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:30:41 00:35:22
404 1150 JARZYŃSKI LESŁAW SIENIAWA BEZKLUBOWICZ 1983 M30 00:30:45 00:33:48
405 1344
1332*
CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA - WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:30:48 00:34:02
406 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:52 00:35:34
407 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:30:57 00:35:32
408 1042 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:31:17 00:33:06
409 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:31:26 00:35:58
410 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:31:36 00:36:08
411 591 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:31:44 00:35:04
412 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:46 00:34:58
413 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:31:48 00:36:21
414 438 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa KALI I JEGO BABKI 1988 M20 00:31:51 00:36:26
415 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:32:06 00:36:44
416 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:32:12 00:35:28
417 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:32:13 00:36:49
418 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:32:14 00:36:49
419 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:33:04 00:36:11
420 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:34:28 00:39:06
421 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:34:36 00:39:15
422 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:34:52 00:39:29
423 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:35:30 00:38:44
424 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:36:57 00:40:02
425 1003 CEGLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:38:11 00:42:55
426 292 TOMASIK JANUSZ WARSZAWA NIEZRZESZONY 1943 M60 00:43:28 00:48:08
427 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:47:41 00:52:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni