Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
2 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:15:37 00:15:37
3 65 KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:16:11 00:16:11
4 1133 BARAN MATEUSZ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1993 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
5 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:16:27 00:16:27
6 6 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
7 64 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL "URSYNÓW" 1989 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
8 1291 CEBERAK MACIEJ Lubartów 1990 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
9 973 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek 1991 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
10 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:17:51 00:17:53
11 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:17:55 00:18:01
12 1349 ZALEWSKI KASPER Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:06 00:18:07
13 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
14 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:26 00:18:34
15 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
16 1324 SOWIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Warszawa REMBERTÓW TEAM 1995 M20 00:18:38 00:18:46
17 401 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica HILL SPRINT/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
18 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:16
19 1351 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa FMW RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
20 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
21 1360 SIERPIŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA GET RUN 1986 M20 00:19:47 00:21:19
22 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:19:51 00:19:54
23 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:58 00:20:09
24 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:20:02 00:20:12
25 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:04 00:20:06
26 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:07 00:20:10
27 678 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M20 00:20:29 00:20:34
28 640 SOCHAL JAKUB warszawa TRISFERA 1991 M20 00:20:32 00:22:04
29 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:20:57 00:21:04
30 1287 PODSIADŁO PIOTR Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M20 00:20:58 00:22:38
31 1175 DĄBROŚ KRZYSZTOF Jakubów 1986 M20 00:20:59 00:21:08
32 484 STANOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Cieszanów RUNNERS CIESZANÓW 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:05
33 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:04 00:24:20
34 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:05 00:24:09
35 1052 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:21:19 00:21:24
36 1325 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:21:32 00:21:43
37 1326 ROZWOD MARCIN Józefosław 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:23:05
38 18 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn FC GRABOWA 1993 M20 00:21:39 00:23:10
39 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:23:19
40 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:23:32
41 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów \V// 1995 M20 00:21:58 00:22:07
42 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:01 00:22:13
43 1334 KOMOROWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
44 1102 MORAWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1994 M20 00:22:22 00:23:58
45 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:23:01 00:24:35
46 1267 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Kajetany RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:11 00:24:47
47 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:25:17
48 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:28:19
49 159 KOTARSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1986 M20 00:23:46 00:25:22
50 943 MATEJCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M20 00:23:55 00:25:40
51 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:24:00 00:25:31
52 1354 LISOWSKI JAN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:24:07 00:27:11
53 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:24:09 00:27:15
54 158 WEINTRIT PIOTR Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:25 00:27:42
55 1075 CHALIŃSKI DAMIAN Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:26 00:26:09
56 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:34 00:27:52
57 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:24:43 00:26:16
58 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:00 00:29:34
59 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:26:46
60 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:25:13 00:28:26
61 966 JARNICKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:40 00:28:42
62 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:02 00:29:06
63 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:26:04 00:29:09
64 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:30 00:29:37
65 1074 KURANOWSKI DAMIAN Ożarów Mazowiecki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:27:09 00:31:50
66 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:28:08 00:32:48
67 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:30:31 00:33:43
68 438 KOLIBABSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa KALI I JEGO BABKI 1988 M20 00:31:51 00:36:26
69 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:32:06 00:36:44
70 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:34:52 00:39:29
71 1110 PAWLAK DAWID Warszawa 1987 M20 00:36:57 00:40:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni