Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:41 00:20:49
2 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:20:47 00:20:51
3 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:14 00:22:45
4 1323 PRZEŹDZIECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 K30 00:21:15 00:21:21
5 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:27 00:21:34
6 898 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:29 00:21:37
7 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:22:08
8 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:22:06 00:22:10
9 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:54 00:23:00
10 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:58 00:23:08
11 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:23:28
12 684 LESZCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:24:56
13 203 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:23:24
14 425 ŁĄTKA RENATA Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1976 K30 00:23:19 00:23:24
15 1021 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:24 00:24:59
16 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:36 00:23:47
17 28 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:25:20
18 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:56 00:25:29
19 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:08 00:25:41
20 71 KOPIENIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:24:10 00:27:13
21 1321 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K30 00:24:18 00:25:50
22 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:26:01
23 706 WOSIŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:24:24 00:26:01
24 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:26 00:26:02
25 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:26 00:26:00
26 728 BARAN MARTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:31 00:26:07
27 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:29:14
28 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:27:48
29 560 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:24:57
30 426 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:26:39
31 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:26:51
32 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:12 00:25:24
33 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:01
34 442 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:33 00:27:16
35 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:25:36 00:27:16
36 1290 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:28:56
37 205 SMOKTUNOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:25:50 00:28:52
38 1282 KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK ADRIANNA Lipków ACCENTURE ACCELERATE 1977 K30 00:25:52 00:26:05
39 1317 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:58 00:29:03
40 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:30:45
41 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:26:06 00:27:48
42 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:07 00:27:50
43 1299 SIEMIENIUK MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:27:45
44 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:29:15
45 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:11 00:29:14
46 1216 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:27:50
47 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:29:21
48 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:29:25
49 780 CIMOCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:20 00:28:01
50 954 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:29:27
51 215 PAWELCZYK ŻANETA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:27:59
52 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:27:59
53 1161 NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:28 00:29:30
54 54 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:31 00:31:04
55 662 KIEC EWA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:29:41
56 1283 WROCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:31:12
57 1274 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:26:40 00:28:20
58 1085 PODLASIŃŚKA PAULINA Kobyłka 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:29:52
59 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:29:55
60 1205 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:30:13
61 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:32:03
62 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:21 00:30:34
63 559 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:27:23 00:30:26
64 358 BIEŃKA ANNA Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:30:34
65 143 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:46
66 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:30:44
67 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:32:19
68 532 DROZDOWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:30:46
69 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:42 00:30:54
70 742 OTWINOWSKA EWA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:32:21
71 1272 BIELECKA ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:32:22
72 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:34:15
73 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:29:24
74 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:51
75 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:30:59
76 1355 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:31:02
77 136 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:31:05
78 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:31:10
79 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:31:08
80 171 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:06 00:31:17
81 1306 PIÓRKOWSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:07 00:35:14
82 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:28:08 00:31:22
83 635 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:31:19
84 1329 KOWALCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:31:17
85 455 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:32:49
86 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:31:22
87 396 BUBALA GRAZYNA Rozniatow WKB META LUBLINIEC 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:33:02
88 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:33
89 410 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH LTD. 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:31:36
90 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:28:33 00:31:36
91 466 STYBURSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:28:41
92 1254 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:44 00:33:19
93 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:33:29
94 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:28:59 00:32:11
95 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:33:32
96 1352 MYTYCH MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:33:41
97 938 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:34:10
98 657 KABALA JOANNA Otwock UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:32:23
99 1231 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:08
100 910 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:29:40 00:32:51
101 1245 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:29:42 00:34:22
102 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:07 00:34:40
103 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:30:20 00:32:01
104 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:33:34
105 544 WIĘSEK EWELINA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:43 00:32:23
106 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:33:47
107 604 MAŁUSZYŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:33:59
108 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:30:57 00:33:59
109 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:00 00:35:31
110 575 JEDRZEJEK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:01 00:34:05
111 1043 CZAIŃSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:34:10
112 121 ROŻKO ELA Brwinów 1976 K30 00:31:08 00:35:44
113 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:33:06
114 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:35:54
115 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:35:57
116 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:31:27 00:34:43
117 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:34:45
118 764 KOSACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:36:24
119 514 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:36:26
120 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:36:34
121 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:00 00:36:42
122 824 MILCZAREK NATALIA Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:35:20
123 743 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:26 00:35:39
124 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:32:27 00:37:00
125 81 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:32:32 00:37:09
126 153 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:38 00:35:54
127 85 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:41 00:37:21
128 1213 TARGOWSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:44 00:37:20
129 139 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:54 00:36:09
130 288 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:32:55 00:36:10
131 125 KAZANECKA JUSTYNA Legionowo 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:37:55
132 251 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:33:36 00:38:09
133 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:24 00:39:00
134 488 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa SNOOPY TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:39:34
135 104 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:08 00:39:48
136 611 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:37 00:40:15
137 1359 KUKAWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:35:53 00:40:29
138 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:37:05 00:41:45
139 132 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1977 K30 00:40:05 00:44:48

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni