Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1126 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1986 K20 00:18:40 00:18:41
2 990 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka KS WARSZAWIANKA 1992 K20 00:18:50 00:18:51
3 184 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów NEW BALANCE TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:10 00:19:11
4 66 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa NEW BALANCE TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K20 00:19:34 00:19:35
5 909 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec 1995 K20 00:19:46 00:19:47
6 1227 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 K20 00:20:29 00:20:32
7 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:41 00:20:49
8 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:20:47 00:20:52
9 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:20:47 00:20:51
10 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:21:14 00:22:45
11 1323 PRZEŹDZIECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 K30 00:21:15 00:21:21
12 246 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K20 00:21:15 00:21:22
13 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:21:27 00:21:34
14 898 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:29 00:21:37
15 52 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:48 00:21:53
16 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:22:03 00:22:08
17 1063 JAMSKA ROKSANA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:22:06 00:22:10
18 1219 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:22:31 00:22:43
19 14 SOŁTYS MAGDA Warszawa POLSKA BIEGA 1986 K20 00:22:43 00:24:14
20 1154 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:22:46 00:24:23
21 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:54 00:23:00
22 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:22:58 00:23:08
23 915 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:23:09 00:24:40
24 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:23:28
25 684 LESZCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:23:17 00:24:56
26 735 CHOYNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki POWERADE 1968 K40 00:23:18 00:24:56
27 203 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:23:24
28 425 ŁĄTKA RENATA Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1976 K30 00:23:19 00:23:24
29 1021 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:23:24 00:24:59
30 23 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:24 00:23:36
31 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:23:36 00:23:47
32 28 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:23:42 00:25:20
33 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:47 00:23:59
34 886 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 00:23:52 00:25:36
35 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:56 00:25:29
36 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:58 00:26:59
37 1347 GÓRSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA 1986 K20 00:24:07 00:25:39
38 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA Piaseczno NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:08 00:25:41
39 71 KOPIENIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:24:10 00:27:13
40 550 OSOWSKA BARBARA warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1989 K20 00:24:12 00:24:20
41 61 HILDEBRANDT BARBARA Warszawa NIE NALEŻĘ 1973 K40 00:24:17 00:25:49
42 1321 MICHALAK MARTA Płońsk KB IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1978 K30 00:24:18 00:25:50
43 537 TULA RENATA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:24:19 00:27:20
44 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:24:19 00:26:01
45 1009 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:24:23 00:24:36
46 706 WOSIŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:24:24 00:26:01
47 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:24:26 00:26:02
48 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:24:26 00:26:00
49 693 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:24:28 00:26:02
50 728 BARAN MARTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:31 00:26:07
51 152 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:24:40 00:27:45
52 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:24:42 00:29:14
53 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:44 00:27:48
54 560 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:44 00:24:57
55 587 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:24:45 00:27:48
56 78 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:46 00:26:21
57 802 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:24:59 00:28:02
58 1100 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:00 00:28:05
59 426 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1981 K30 00:25:01 00:26:39
60 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:26:51
61 993 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:25:08 00:26:42
62 961 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:25:09 00:28:22
63 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:25:12 00:25:24
64 1316 CHYCZEWSKA ANNA Płońsk KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1969 K40 00:25:16 00:28:24
65 725 BRUZI AGATA Fabianów 1994 K20 00:25:18 00:28:18
66 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:01
67 977 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:25:23 00:28:40
68 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 00:25:24 00:27:01
69 242 KALINOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:25:27 00:28:37
70 58 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:28 00:28:45
71 442 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:25:33 00:27:16
72 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:25:36 00:27:16
73 298 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:36 00:28:48
74 1290 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:28:56
75 205 SMOKTUNOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:25:50 00:28:52
76 1282 KOSTUSIAK-LUBAK ADRIANNA Lipków ACCENTURE ACCELERATE 1977 K30 00:25:52 00:26:05
77 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:27:38
78 1317 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:58 00:29:03
79 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:26:06 00:30:45
80 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:26:06 00:27:48
81 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:07 00:27:50
82 1299 SIEMIENIUK MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:26:07 00:27:45
83 1319 LASKOWSKA INGA karczew 1974 K40 00:26:08 00:27:51
84 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:09 00:29:15
85 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:11 00:29:14
86 1216 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:27:50
87 130 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:14 00:27:47
88 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:29:21
89 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:29:25
90 780 CIMOCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:26:20 00:28:01
91 954 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:26:21 00:29:27
92 804 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:29:31
93 215 PAWELCZYK ŻANETA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:26:22 00:27:59
94 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:27:59
95 1161 NOWOCIN-MIKULSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:28 00:29:30
96 54 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:31 00:31:04
97 662 KIEC EWA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:29:41
98 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:26:36 00:29:38
99 1283 WROCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:38 00:31:12
100 1274 KALSKA STELLA Warszawa POLSAT BIEGA 1977 K30 00:26:40 00:28:20
101 685 KOWALSKA OLGA zaborów 1975 K40 00:26:42 00:28:21
102 1248 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:51 00:29:55
103 1085 PODLASIŃŚKA PAULINA Kobyłka 1983 K30 00:26:52 00:29:52
104 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:52 00:29:55
105 929 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:26:54 00:30:05
106 1194 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 K50 00:26:55 00:28:38
107 1205 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1981 K30 00:27:00 00:30:13
108 1147 KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:01 00:28:37
109 310 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:27:02 00:28:37
110 518 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1988 K20 00:27:05 00:30:13
111 192 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:27:10 00:30:17
112 49 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:27:11 00:30:25
113 896 SIKORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:15 00:30:23
114 789 ŁASTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa MICROSOFT GLOBAL DELIVERY 1990 K20 00:27:16 00:28:59
115 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:32:03
116 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:21 00:30:34
117 559 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:27:23 00:30:26
118 358 BIEŃKA ANNA Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:32 00:30:34
119 143 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:37 00:30:46
120 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:30:44
121 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:32:19
122 532 DROZDOWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:30:46
123 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:27:42 00:30:54
124 742 OTWINOWSKA EWA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:32:21
125 1272 BIELECKA ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:32:22
126 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:34:15
127 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:29:24
128 272 GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:30:54
129 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:30:51
130 1062 STRACHOCKA ANNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM 1956 K50 00:27:49 00:32:29
131 1014 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:27:49 00:32:29
132 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:52 00:30:59
133 1355 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:31:02
134 72 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:27:54 00:31:04
135 136 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1978 K30 00:28:00 00:31:05
136 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:31:10
137 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:31:08
138 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:28:04 00:31:15
139 171 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:06 00:31:17
140 1306 PIÓRKOWSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:07 00:35:14
141 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:28:08 00:31:22
142 635 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:11 00:31:19
143 1329 KOWALCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:11 00:31:17
144 455 KRUSZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa WARSAW LADIES FROGS 1984 K30 00:28:15 00:32:49
145 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:20 00:31:22
146 1114 KREMPIN OLA Pruszków JHM TEAM 1987 K20 00:28:26 00:31:39
147 396 BUBALA GRAZYNA Rozniatow WKB META LUBLINIEC 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:33:02
148 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:33
149 410 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH LTD. 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:31:36
150 1255 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K40 00:28:31 00:31:46
151 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:28:33 00:31:36
152 466 STYBURSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:28:41
153 1254 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:44 00:33:19
154 594 POŁOŃSKA IWONA Ząbki 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:32:02
155 580 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:28:55 00:32:05
156 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:33:29
157 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:28:59 00:32:11
158 512 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:33:32
159 1352 MYTYCH MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:02 00:33:41
160 1273 BIELECKA MONIKA Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1989 K20 00:29:09 00:32:18
161 1083 KARPIŃSKA HALINA Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:29:13 00:33:55
162 938 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:34:10
163 657 KABALA JOANNA Otwock UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1979 K30 00:29:19 00:32:23
164 1231 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:34:08
165 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:29:36 00:32:49
166 910 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:29:40 00:32:51
167 1245 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:29:42 00:34:22
168 20 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1989 K20 00:29:49 00:33:04
169 600 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:30:00 00:33:09
170 424 NOWICKA MAGDALENA Kąty 1974 K40 00:30:02 00:34:36
171 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:07 00:34:40
172 137 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:30:08 00:34:43
173 1047 KOROWICKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:30:20 00:33:25
174 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:30:20 00:32:01
175 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:33:34
176 544 WIĘSEK EWELINA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:43 00:32:23
177 1112 KĘDZIORA PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:30:45 00:33:48
178 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:46 00:33:47
179 278 POLIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa PARKRUN 1964 K50 00:30:48 00:33:57
180 604 MAŁUSZYŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:33:59
181 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:30:57 00:33:59
182 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:00 00:35:31
183 575 JEDRZEJEK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:01 00:34:05
184 536 ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:31:05 00:35:43
185 1043 CZAIŃSKA NATALIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:34:10
186 55 GRABOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:31:05 00:35:37
187 121 ROŻKO ELA Brwinów 1976 K30 00:31:08 00:35:44
188 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:33:06
189 68 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:17 00:35:54
190 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:35:54
191 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1979 K30 00:31:24 00:35:57
192 22 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:31:25 00:36:11
193 1203 STĘPNIAK JOANNA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:31:25 00:36:03
194 1206 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:36:11
195 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:31:27 00:34:43
196 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski 1978 K30 00:31:35 00:34:45
197 1244 TYMCZYNA WERONIKA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 K16 00:31:37 00:36:14
198 764 KOSACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:36:24
199 514 WIŚNIEWSKA EWELINA WARSZAWA TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:36:26
200 510 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:31:58 00:36:28
201 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:36:34
202 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:00 00:36:42
203 824 MILCZAREK NATALIA Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:35:20
204 1054 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:32:22 00:35:29
205 743 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:26 00:35:39
206 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:32:27 00:37:00
207 166 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa HAWAJE 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:35:40
208 81 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:32:32 00:37:09
209 385 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:32:33 00:37:19
210 153 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:38 00:35:54
211 85 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:41 00:37:21
212 1213 TARGOWSKA MALGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:44 00:37:20
213 139 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:54 00:36:09
214 288 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:32:55 00:36:10
215 125 KAZANECKA JUSTYNA Legionowo 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:37:55
216 251 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:33:36 00:38:09
217 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:24 00:39:00
218 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:34:36 00:39:15
219 753 WDOWIAK MALWINA Warszawa PUG TEAM 1990 K20 00:34:53 00:39:29
220 488 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa SNOOPY TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:59 00:39:34
221 104 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:08 00:39:48
222 40 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:35:16 00:39:53
223 44 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:35:25 00:40:01
224 1165 TUBACKA PAULINA Police 1989 K20 00:35:37 00:40:15
225 611 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:35:37 00:40:15
226 1090 SOLIWODA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:35:50 00:39:03
227 1359 KUKAWSKA MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:35:53 00:40:29
228 1037 SUSKA PAULINA Łódź 1988 K20 00:36:58 00:40:02
229 1189 BIELAWSKA ELWIRA Okuniew ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1979 K30 00:37:05 00:41:45
230 1091 SOLIWODA MARTA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:37:09 00:40:21
231 1252 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:38:29 00:43:12
232 275 SZAŁYGIN MARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:39:01 00:42:18
233 332 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:39:13 00:40:57
234 132 KUKLA IZABELLA Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1977 K30 00:40:05 00:44:48
235 744 MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1999 K16 00:47:41 00:52:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni