z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:17:20 00:17:20
3 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:41 00:17:41
4 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:49 00:17:49
5 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
6 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
7 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
8 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:16 00:18:16
9 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
10 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
11 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:19:14 00:19:14
12 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
13 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
14 22 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
15 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
16 544 ORLIŃSKI TOMASZ Legionowo 1979 M16 00:19:30 00:19:30
17 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
18 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
19 44 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:46 00:19:46
20 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
21 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
22 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
23 516 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:05 00:20:05
24 555 JAWORSKI MACIEK SINGAPUR TEAM ORANGE FC 1987 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
25 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
26 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
27 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
28 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:23 00:20:23
29 190 RACHWALIK TOMASZ Stasi Las SEROCK BIEGA 1972 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
30 386 BAREWSKI BOGDAN Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1954 M50 00:20:26 00:20:26
31 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:20:26 00:20:26
32 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:20:37 00:20:37
33 492 ŻBIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łacha 1988 M16 00:20:40 00:20:40
34 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:20:44 00:20:44
35 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:20:49 00:20:49
36 597 ANDRZEJEWSKI KACPER 1998 M0 00:20:50 00:20:50
37 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
38 219 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
39 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:20:54 00:20:54
40 533 GRZYBOWSKI PIOTR Łomianki 1983 M16 00:20:55 00:20:55
41 551 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:20:56 00:20:56
42 547 FABRICE DELABARRE WARSZAWA USM MALAKOFF 1970 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
43 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:04 00:21:04
44 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
45 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:21:10 00:21:10
46 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:21:12 00:21:12
47 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
48 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:21:18 00:21:18
49 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M16 00:21:19 00:21:19
50 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:20 00:21:20
51 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
52 101 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M30 00:21:32 00:21:32
53 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
54 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
55 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:41 00:21:41
56 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:44
57 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:21:45 00:21:45
58 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:47 00:21:47
59 539 FERENC ERYK Warszawa 1988 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
60 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA 1981 M16 00:21:58 00:21:58
61 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
62 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:22:04 00:22:04
63 548 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa KBT GART 1970 M30 00:22:08 00:22:08
64 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
65 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
66 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:22:19 00:22:19
67 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:22:20 00:22:20
68 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
69 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:24 00:22:24
70 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:22:24 00:22:24
71 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:28 00:22:28
72 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:34 00:22:34
73 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
74 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
75 362 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:22:55
76 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:23:03 00:23:03
77 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
78 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
79 499 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:23:31 00:23:31
80 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1965 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
81 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:23:37 00:23:37
82 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
83 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
84 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
85 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
86 521 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa CITYDENTAL.PL 1985 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
87 537 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M16 00:24:06 00:24:06
88 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:24:08 00:24:08
89 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
90 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
91 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:17 00:24:17
92 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:24:23 00:24:23
93 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:24:28 00:24:28
94 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:29 00:24:29
95 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:24:31 00:24:31
96 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:35 00:24:35
97 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:37 00:24:37
98 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:38 00:24:38
99 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:24:40 00:24:40
100 232 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa HP RUN 1983 K16 00:24:46 00:24:46
101 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:52 00:24:52
102 445 KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:54 00:24:54
103 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
104 340 PIETROŃ MIROSŁAW Warszawa WSB CYTADELA 1960 M50 00:24:58 00:24:58
105 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:00 00:25:00
106 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:25:06 00:25:06
107 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
108 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
109 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:23 00:25:23
110 531 WITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DREAMTIME TRAILS 1970 M30 00:25:29 00:25:29
111 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:25:31 00:25:31
112 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:25:33 00:25:33
113 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:25:35 00:25:35
114 598 RYNEK OLA 1999 K0 00:25:36 00:25:36
115 599 TWOREK ULA 1998 K0 00:25:36 00:25:36
116 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING.PL 1988 K16 00:25:37 00:25:37
117 36 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
118 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:42 00:25:42
119 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:25:42 00:25:42
120 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
121 137 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
122 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:56 00:25:56
123 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:26:00 00:26:00
124 554 POPIEL WOJCIECH GLIWICE 1988 M16 00:26:07 00:26:07
125 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:26:08 00:26:08
126 538 WALENDZIK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki WETZEL 1970 M30 00:26:09 00:26:09
127 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
128 454 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K30 00:26:13 00:26:13
129 170 KUCIŃSKA ANGELIKA Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 00:26:14 00:26:14
130 345 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:14
131 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30 00:26:15 00:26:15
132 82 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:26:20 00:26:20
133 600 LIPA MONIKA 1998 K0 00:26:29 00:26:29
134 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:26:30 00:26:30
135 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:26:35 00:26:35
136 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
137 550 MICHALAK KAROLINA WARSZAWA NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
138 168 SADOWSKA JOLANTA Latowicz 1977 K30 00:26:50 00:26:50
139 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:26:51 00:26:51
140 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:26:56 00:26:56
141 186 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:27:02 00:27:02
142 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:27:03 00:27:03
143 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:05 00:27:05
144 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:27:07 00:27:07
145 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
146 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:18 00:27:18
147 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
148 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:27:37 00:27:37
149 207 SOBOTA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
150 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:58 00:27:58
151 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:27:58 00:27:58
152 220 GAWĘDZKA-OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Serock 1975 K30 00:28:01 00:28:01
153 530 KACZOROWSKI MARCIN Rybie 1986 M16 00:28:05 00:28:05
154 519 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki 1985 K16 00:28:08 00:28:08
155 218 BANASIEWICZ AGATA warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1991 K16 00:28:11 00:28:11
156 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:28:20 00:28:20
157 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:28:26 00:28:26
158 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:29 00:28:29
159 191 WESOŁOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:28:37 00:28:37
160 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:48 00:28:48
161 308 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:28:56
162 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:28:56 00:28:56
163 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
164 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M50 00:29:15 00:29:15
165 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:29:21 00:29:21
166 553 PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MATET SHOW WARSZAWA 1971 M30 00:29:26 00:29:26
167 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:30:05 00:30:05
168 549 ZAMKOWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1964 M30 00:30:14 00:30:14
169 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:30:26 00:30:26
170 447 NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:30:31 00:30:31
171 320 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K16 00:30:35 00:30:35
172 292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K16 00:30:35 00:30:35
173 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:30:46 00:30:46
174 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:30:46 00:30:46
175 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:30:48 00:30:48
176 14 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M50 00:30:50 00:30:50
177 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:30:52 00:30:52
178 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:30:52 00:30:52
179 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:30:54 00:30:54
180 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:31:00 00:31:00
181 100 SZARSKA IWONA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1960 K50 00:31:03 00:31:03
182 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:31:10 00:31:10
183 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:19 00:31:19
184 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:31:24 00:31:24
185 470 MURAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chynów STAJNIATURYSTYCZNA.PL 1975 M30 00:31:25 00:31:25
186 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:31:28 00:31:28
187 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:31:38 00:31:38
188 291 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K30 00:31:59 00:31:59
189 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:32:02 00:32:02
190 224 ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:32:21 00:32:21
191 524 ŁOKAJ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1972 K30 00:32:36 00:32:36
192 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:37 00:32:37
193 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:32:40 00:32:40
194 546 NIEMIEC MARTYNA KARCZEW 1987 K16 00:32:51 00:32:51
195 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:32:52 00:32:52
196 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:33:11 00:33:11
197 545 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław 1978 M30 00:33:30 00:33:30
198 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:33:49 00:33:49
199 284 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:33:50 00:33:50
200 456 BAR KASIA Warszawa 1972 K30 00:34:00 00:34:00
201 198 WALOCHA MONIKA Ząbki 1973 K30 00:34:39 00:34:39
202 258 WALOCHA EWELINA Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 00:34:39 00:34:39
203 595 KRÓLIKOWSKA GABRIELA 1999 K0 00:34:45 00:34:45
204 552 ANTOSIK KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1962 K50 00:35:03 00:35:03
205 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:35:15 00:35:15
206 596 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA 1999 K0 00:35:19 00:35:19
207 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:35:37 00:35:37
208 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:35:49 00:35:49
209 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:41:03 00:41:03
210 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:41:22 00:41:22
211 512 SĘTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:43:59 00:43:59
212 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:44:01 00:44:01
213 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:44:01 00:44:01
214 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:45:42 00:45:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni