Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:17:15 00:17:15
2 133 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M16 00:17:20 00:17:20
3 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:41 00:17:41
4 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:17:49 00:17:49
5 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
6 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
7 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
8 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:16 00:18:16
9 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:36 00:18:36
10 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
11 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:19:14 00:19:14
12 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
13 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:23
14 22 ROMAN ADAM Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M16 00:19:24 00:19:24
15 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
16 544 ORLIŃSKI TOMASZ Legionowo 1979 M16 00:19:30 00:19:30
17 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
18 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
19 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
20 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
21 73 SOTEK MAREK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1973 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
22 516 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:20:05 00:20:05
23 555 JAWORSKI MACIEK SINGAPUR TEAM ORANGE FC 1987 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
24 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
25 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:17 00:20:17
26 433 MADANY MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
27 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:23 00:20:23
28 190 RACHWALIK TOMASZ Stasi Las SEROCK BIEGA 1972 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
29 386 BAREWSKI BOGDAN Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1954 M50 00:20:26 00:20:26
30 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:20:26 00:20:26
31 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:20:37 00:20:37
32 492 ŻBIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łacha 1988 M16 00:20:40 00:20:40
33 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:20:44 00:20:44
34 597 ANDRZEJEWSKI KACPER 1998 M0 00:20:50 00:20:50
35 472 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:51
36 219 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M16 00:20:54 00:20:54
37 533 GRZYBOWSKI PIOTR Łomianki 1983 M16 00:20:55 00:20:55
38 551 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:20:56 00:20:56
39 547 FABRICE DELABARRE WARSZAWA USM MALAKOFF 1970 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
40 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:04 00:21:04
41 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
42 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:21:10 00:21:10
43 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:21:12 00:21:12
44 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
45 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:21:18 00:21:18
46 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka PRORUNNING.PL 1981 M16 00:21:19 00:21:19
47 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:20 00:21:20
48 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
49 101 BUGAJSKI ADAM Warszawa POLANIE 1974 M30 00:21:32 00:21:32
50 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:35 00:21:35
51 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
52 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:44 00:21:44
53 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:47 00:21:47
54 539 FERENC ERYK Warszawa 1988 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
55 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M16 00:21:58 00:21:58
56 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
57 548 GORAL TADEUSZ warszawa KBT GART 1970 M30 00:22:08 00:22:08
58 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
59 462 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
60 468 KOŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1980 M16 00:22:19 00:22:19
61 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:22:20 00:22:20
62 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
63 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:22:24 00:22:24
64 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:22:24 00:22:24
65 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:22:43 00:22:43
66 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
67 362 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:22:55 00:22:55
68 208 ZIELASKOWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
69 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:23:12 00:23:12
70 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1965 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
71 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:23:37 00:23:37
72 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
73 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:41
74 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
75 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:24:04 00:24:04
76 521 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa CITYDENTAL.PL 1985 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
77 537 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa 1993 M16 00:24:06 00:24:06
78 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:24:08 00:24:08
79 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:10 00:24:10
80 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
81 465 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:17 00:24:17
82 15 CHYLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1958 M50 00:24:23 00:24:23
83 510 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M30 00:24:28 00:24:28
84 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:29 00:24:29
85 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:24:35 00:24:35
86 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:37 00:24:37
87 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:38 00:24:38
88 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:24:40 00:24:40
89 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:52 00:24:52
90 445 KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:54 00:24:54
91 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
92 340 PIETROŃ MIROSŁAW Warszawa WSB CYTADELA 1960 M50 00:24:58 00:24:58
93 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:00 00:25:00
94 463 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M16 00:25:06 00:25:06
95 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
96 27 GRZEJDZIAK IGOR Warszawa GRUBAWE MISIE 1973 M30 00:25:21 00:25:21
97 531 WITCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa DREAMTIME TRAILS 1970 M30 00:25:29 00:25:29
98 36 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
99 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
100 137 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
101 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:56 00:25:56
102 259 PĘKALA MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:26:00 00:26:00
103 554 POPIEL WOJCIECH GLIWICE 1988 M16 00:26:07 00:26:07
104 538 WALENDZIK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki WETZEL 1970 M30 00:26:09 00:26:09
105 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
106 345 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M16 00:26:14 00:26:14
107 99 KOCZARA ARTUR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:26:30 00:26:30
108 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:26:35 00:26:35
109 495 NIEMIEC DARIUSZ karczew 1986 M16 00:27:03 00:27:03
110 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:27:07 00:27:07
111 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
112 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:27:18 00:27:18
113 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
114 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:27:37 00:27:37
115 207 SOBOTA GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1986 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
116 530 KACZOROWSKI MARCIN Rybie 1986 M16 00:28:05 00:28:05
117 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:28:20 00:28:20
118 3 MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:28:26 00:28:26
119 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:48 00:28:48
120 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M50 00:29:15 00:29:15
121 285 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M30 00:29:21 00:29:21
122 553 PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MATET SHOW WARSZAWA 1971 M30 00:29:26 00:29:26
123 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:30:05 00:30:05
124 549 ZAMKOWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1964 M30 00:30:14 00:30:14
125 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:30:46 00:30:46
126 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:30:48 00:30:48
127 14 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M50 00:30:50 00:30:50
128 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:30:52 00:30:52
129 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:31:00 00:31:00
130 470 MURAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chynów STAJNIATURYSTYCZNA.PL 1975 M30 00:31:25 00:31:25
131 457 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M30 00:31:38 00:31:38
132 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:32:40 00:32:40
133 545 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław 1978 M30 00:33:30 00:33:30
134 264 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Otwock CRAZY BEE 1978 M30 00:33:49 00:33:49
135 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:35:37 00:35:37
136 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:44:01 00:44:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni