Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

12.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 44 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:46 00:19:46
2 2 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - TEAM ASA 1988 K16 00:20:49 00:20:49
3 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:20:54 00:20:54
4 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:41 00:21:41
5 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:21:45 00:21:45
6 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:22:04 00:22:04
7 20 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:28 00:22:28
8 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:34 00:22:34
9 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:23:03 00:23:03
10 499 WOTA ZANETA Kraków AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN 1983 K16 00:23:31 00:23:31
11 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:24:31 00:24:31
12 232 ZABOROWSKA MARLENA Warszawa HP RUN 1983 K16 00:24:46 00:24:46
13 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:23 00:25:23
14 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:25:31 00:25:31
15 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:25:33 00:25:33
16 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:25:35 00:25:35
17 598 RYNEK OLA 1999 K0 00:25:36 00:25:36
18 599 TWOREK ULA 1998 K0 00:25:36 00:25:36
19 500 ORŁOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa PRORUNNING.PL 1988 K16 00:25:37 00:25:37
20 235 ŻESZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:42 00:25:42
21 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:25:42 00:25:42
22 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K16 00:26:08 00:26:08
23 454 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K30 00:26:13 00:26:13
24 170 KUCIŃSKA ANGELIKA Świątniki Górne 1989 K16 00:26:14 00:26:14
25 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30 00:26:15 00:26:15
26 82 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:26:20 00:26:20
27 600 LIPA MONIKA 1998 K0 00:26:29 00:26:29
28 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
29 550 MICHALAK KAROLINA WARSZAWA NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K16 00:26:49 00:26:49
30 168 SADOWSKA JOLANTA Latowicz 1977 K30 00:26:50 00:26:50
31 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:26:51 00:26:51
32 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:26:56 00:26:56
33 186 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:27:02 00:27:02
34 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:05 00:27:05
35 194 PILARSKA MAGDA warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:58 00:27:58
36 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:27:58 00:27:58
37 220 GAWĘDZKA-OLSZEWSKA JOANNA Serock 1975 K30 00:28:01 00:28:01
38 519 KOWALSKA ANNA Marki 1985 K16 00:28:08 00:28:08
39 218 BANASIEWICZ AGATA warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1991 K16 00:28:11 00:28:11
40 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:29 00:28:29
41 191 WESOŁOWSKA ANITA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:28:37 00:28:37
42 308 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1976 K30 00:28:56 00:28:56
43 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:28:56 00:28:56
44 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
45 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:30:26 00:30:26
46 447 NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:30:31 00:30:31
47 320 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K16 00:30:35 00:30:35
48 292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 K16 00:30:35 00:30:35
49 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:30:46 00:30:46
50 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:30:52 00:30:52
51 278 STAWISKA AGNIESZKA CIECHANÓW 1972 K30 00:30:54 00:30:54
52 100 SZARSKA IWONA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1960 K50 00:31:03 00:31:03
53 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:31:10 00:31:10
54 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:19 00:31:19
55 77 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K30 00:31:24 00:31:24
56 160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:31:28 00:31:28
57 291 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K30 00:31:59 00:31:59
58 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:32:02 00:32:02
59 224 ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:32:21 00:32:21
60 524 ŁOKAJ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1972 K30 00:32:36 00:32:36
61 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:37 00:32:37
62 546 NIEMIEC MARTYNA KARCZEW 1987 K16 00:32:51 00:32:51
63 494 DZIUBAK KATARZYNA Karczew VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1988 K16 00:32:52 00:32:52
64 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:33:11 00:33:11
65 284 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:33:50 00:33:50
66 456 BAR KASIA Warszawa 1972 K30 00:34:00 00:34:00
67 198 WALOCHA MONIKA Ząbki 1973 K30 00:34:39 00:34:39
68 258 WALOCHA EWELINA Stalowa Wola 1986 K16 00:34:39 00:34:39
69 595 KRÓLIKOWSKA GABRIELA 1999 K0 00:34:45 00:34:45
70 552 ANTOSIK KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1962 K50 00:35:03 00:35:03
71 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:35:15 00:35:15
72 596 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA 1999 K0 00:35:19 00:35:19
73 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:35:49 00:35:49
74 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:41:03 00:41:03
75 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:41:22 00:41:22
76 512 SĘTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:43:59 00:43:59
77 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:44:01 00:44:01
78 513 NIEDŹWIEDZKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:45:42 00:45:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni