z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 636 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
2 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
3 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:56 00:15:57
4 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
5 693
458*
WEREMCZUK KRZYSZTOF warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 1167 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:31 00:16:32
7 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
8 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
9 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn ANIOŁKI ARTURA 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
10 309 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
11 634 KUBICKI ADAM Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:16:50 00:16:52
12 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
13 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
14 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
15 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:27 00:17:29
16 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
17 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:45 00:17:46
18 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
19 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:56 00:17:58
20 695 KANIA MICHAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
21 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
22 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
23 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
24 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
25 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
26 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
27 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Łomazy ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
28 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:18:33 00:18:34
29 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
30 589 DAURIA UMBERTO Warszawa 1990 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
31 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
32 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:46 00:18:46
33 1317 POULAIN KAMIL Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
34 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:18:48 00:18:52
35 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
36 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
37 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:59
38 646 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
39 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
40 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
41 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:05
42 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:19:03 00:19:05
43 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
44 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
45 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
46 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
47 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:15
48 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
49 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:21 00:19:23
50 181 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL / ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND 1986 K30 00:19:29 00:19:30
51 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:27 00:19:31
52 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:37 00:19:42
53 1143 SMOLARCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa INTERSPORT POLSKA S.A 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:20:41
54 1218 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS 1986 K30 00:19:46 00:19:48
55 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
56 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
57 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:49 00:19:52
58 13 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:49 00:19:51
59 654 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
60 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
61 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:20:06
62 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
63 205 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa - 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
64 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:00 00:20:05
65 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:00 00:20:05
66 142 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin SBRT 1993 K20 00:20:00 00:20:03
67 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:02 00:20:08
68 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:58
69 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:20:07 00:21:01
70 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:07 00:20:12
71 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:20:07 00:20:18
72 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
73 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
74 239 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:09 00:20:14
75 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:12 00:20:16
76 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:20:13 00:21:07
77 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
78 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:16 00:20:16
79 528 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:22
80 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:29
81 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
82 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:20:24 00:20:30
83 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
84 625 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
85 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:31 00:20:38
86 416 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
87 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
88 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:41 00:20:54
89 680 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
90 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:45
91 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
92 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:20:53 00:20:59
93 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:05
94 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:10
95 101 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:21:02 00:21:07
96 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
97 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:16
98 656 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
99 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
100 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:22:46
101 575 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:22:03
102 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:19
103 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:23:25
104 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:23:28
105 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
106 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
107 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
108 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:26
109 626 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:22:12
110 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:22:13
111 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:21:17 00:21:28
112 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:19 00:21:27
113 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
114 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:21:20 00:22:14
115 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:14
116 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:22 00:21:34
117 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:21:23 00:21:27
118 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
119 1136 LIS MAREK Warszawa PRZYSZLIŚMY POPATRZEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:22:18
120 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:22:25
121 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:23:05
122 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:21:32 00:22:26
123 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:22:39
124 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
125 203 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:36 00:21:44
126 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:21:48
127 1398 CHRUŚCIEL LUCYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:21:41 00:22:01
128 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:22:36
129 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:22:37
130 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:23:22
131 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:24:18
132 320 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:21:50 00:21:57
133 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:47
134 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:59
135 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:54 00:22:01
136 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:03
137 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:56 00:23:01
138 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:51
139 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:55
140 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
141 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
142 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:22:56
143 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
144 322 FURMANIAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:01 00:22:03
145 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:57
146 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:22:05 00:22:16
147 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:23:02
148 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:22:15
149 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:23:08
150 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:13
151 1336 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:23:20
152 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
153 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:25:00
154 679 PANKIEWICZ PAULINA Warszawa KRZEPCY I WSCIEKŁA 1980 K30 00:22:20 00:23:21
155 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
156 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
157 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:31 00:22:42
158 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:23:30
159 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:33 00:23:29
160 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
161 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:38 00:23:36
162 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:24:24
163 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:22:39 00:23:34
164 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:22:41 00:22:53
165 1008 KUDER ANNA Warszawa SBRT 1990 K20 00:22:43 00:23:38
166 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:33
167 676 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M50 00:22:45 00:24:21
168 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:23:47
169 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:43
170 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:24:29
171 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
172 1454 JAROSZ MARCIN Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
173 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:25:23
174 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:22:52 00:24:37
175 658 BARDADYN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:23:03
176 297 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:54 00:24:32
177 1110 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:23:59
178 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:55
179 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:00 00:24:09
180 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:00 00:23:09
181 391 GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:07 00:24:10
182 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:24:15
183 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:24:47
184 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:08 00:24:12
185 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:08 00:24:49
186 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:24:07
187 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:09 00:24:54
188 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:24:05
189 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:09 00:24:17
190 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
191 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:51
192 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:23:11 00:24:52
193 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:07
194 525 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
195 451 SZUBA ANETA SIELC 1988 K30 00:23:18 00:23:21
196 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:23:21 00:23:32
197 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:24:23
198 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:25 00:24:31
199 645 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT RAFAŁ Warszawa-Wesoła 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:24:36
200 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:24:29
201 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:33 00:25:09
202 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:25:11
203 1447 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M40 00:23:35 00:25:10
204 595 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:25:18
205 672 POPLAWSKI JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:25:15
206 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:49:18
207 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:35
208 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:23:40 00:24:37
209 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
210 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:23:45 00:23:55
211 82 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:23:47 00:24:41
212 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:26:05
213 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:23:48 00:25:26
214 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:24:45
215 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:54 00:25:02
216 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:26:13
217 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:23:55 00:24:50
218 111 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1994 K20 00:23:56 00:24:49
219 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:24:54
220 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:26:14
221 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:24:00 00:25:03
222 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:02 00:25:37
223 620 DREWNIK TOMASZ LEGIONOWO 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:02
224 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:24:05 00:25:00
225 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:26:26
226 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:42
227 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:24:12 00:25:11
228 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:14 00:25:19
229 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:25:13
230 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:17 00:26:16
231 174 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN KWW 1975 K40 00:24:20 00:25:24
232 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:26:53
233 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:24:24 00:25:20
234 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:24:25 00:25:27
235 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:25:25
236 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:06
237 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
238 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:25:35
239 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:24:36 00:26:16
240 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
241 1374 MATYSZCZAK DOMINIK Warszawa KLUB KENKO 2002 M16 00:24:39 00:25:41
242 1165 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:24:43 00:27:01
243 697 ŚWIDERSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:24:43 00:26:25
244 590 WRÓBLEWSKI MAREK Otwock 1970 M40 00:24:43 00:25:45
245 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:24:43 00:26:22
246 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:24:43 00:26:20
247 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:46 00:27:34
248 644 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa-Wesoła CYKLON WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:24:47 00:25:53
249 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:48 00:27:09
250 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:53
251 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:49
252 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:24:50 00:26:47
253 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:48
254 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:53 00:25:50
255 637 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Olsztyn 1984 K30 00:24:56 00:25:56
256 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:56 00:26:04
257 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:56 00:26:41
258 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:26:37
259 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:59 00:25:54
260 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:21
261 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:25:02 00:26:43
262 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:10
263 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:26:42
264 1415 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:25:05 00:26:44
265 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:27:22
266 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:08 00:26:47
267 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:25:08 00:26:07
268 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:26:55
269 615 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:25:14 00:26:09
270 687 URBAŃSKA MARTYNA Otwock 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:26:53
271 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:15 00:26:14
272 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:25:16 00:26:53
273 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:36
274 699 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M20 00:25:19 00:27:38
275 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Dębe Wielkie NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
276 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:21 00:26:19
277 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:22 00:27:03
278 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:27:20
279 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:25:26 00:25:35
280 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:27:07
281 684 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:25:30 00:25:33
282 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:27:58
283 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:24
284 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:27:12
285 579 BALCEWICZ ALFRED Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1996 M20 00:25:36 00:28:05
286 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:25:36 00:27:15
287 689 PSTROKOŃSKI JAN Warszawa GAZELE NA STRACIE 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:28:27
288 643 PALUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa TEMU MISIU 2002 M16 00:25:38 00:26:43
289 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:38 00:26:47
290 685 BŁASZCZAK SEBASTIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:27:23
291 210 SĘDEK SYLWIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:25:39 00:27:23
292 1113 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:25:40 00:26:39
293 1190 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:25:40 00:27:16
294 1337 WILK-MAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1986 K30 00:25:41 00:26:38
295 1371 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:25:41 00:27:58
296 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:27:33
297 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:25:52 00:27:35
298 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:27:32
299 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:27:30
300 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:25:54 00:26:52
301 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:25:55 00:26:53
302 440 OLECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:25:58 00:27:04
303 1117 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:27:36
304 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:27:37
305 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:00 00:27:38
306 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:26:03 00:26:10
307 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:26:03 00:27:44
308 1399 ŁYP MONIKA Piastów ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:27:45
309 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:27:52
310 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Kosewko 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:27:49
311 369 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:08 00:27:43
312 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:28:27
313 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:27:48
314 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:12 00:27:08
315 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:12 00:27:15
316 260 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:27:59
317 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:28:33
318 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:28:08
319 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:28
320 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:28:41
321 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:21 00:28:00
322 635 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:22 00:28:04
323 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:28:42
324 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:26:24 00:27:17
325 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:27:25
326 572 WIŚNIEWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:26:25 00:28:04
327 570 MYSZKA EWELINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:26:25 00:28:04
328 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:28:26
329 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:32 00:28:13
330 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:26:38 00:29:10
331 553 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:16
332 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:26:39 00:27:45
333 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:16
334 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1989 M20 00:26:40 00:28:27
335 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:26:40 00:29:08
336 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:42 00:28:18
337 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:26:42 00:28:20
338 669 ZAWODZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:45 00:31:20
339 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:28:27
340 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:27:42
341 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:26:46 00:29:24
342 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:26:46 00:27:52
343 573 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:50 00:29:11
344 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:26:51 00:29:19
345 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:26:53 00:28:36
346 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:28:38
347 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:29:15
348 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:18
349 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:28:34
350 83 PIOTROWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:26:59 00:28:39
351 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:28:40
352 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF zaborów GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:29:19
353 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:30:26
354 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:27:01 00:28:46
355 59 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:01 00:29:39
356 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:27:02 00:36:10
357 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:28:45
358 362 ROZENBAUM JAKUB Warszawa SKURCZE ŁYDEK / RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:27:06 00:28:12
359 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:27:06 00:29:36
360 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:06 00:29:30
361 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:36
362 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:08 00:29:40
363 1046 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:27:11 00:29:54
364 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:28:19
365 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:27:15 00:28:23
366 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:27:16 00:28:58
367 677 GOGOL URSZULA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:29:36
368 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:30:21
369 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:29:45
370 1013 MARON AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:18 00:29:42
371 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:28:56
372 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:29:47
373 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:27:27 00:29:47
374 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:11
375 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:27:32 00:29:12
376 653 KOPYŚĆ ANDRZEJ Wołomin 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:29:58
377 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:34 00:30:02
378 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M50 00:27:34 00:28:32
379 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:35 00:29:53
380 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:30:06
381 704 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:30:14
382 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:27:40 00:28:41
383 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:29:23
384 1459 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:27:43 00:28:45
385 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:43 00:29:29
386 1369 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:44 00:30:14
387 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:44 00:29:29
388 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:45 00:30:12
389 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:29:28
390 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:46 00:28:55
391 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:46 00:30:23
392 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:27:48
393 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:27:50 00:30:19
394 192 OZGA ANNA WARSZAWA 1993 K20 00:27:51 00:29:30
395 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:30:28
396 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:28:04 00:29:49
397 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:04 00:30:30
398 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:28:04 00:30:25
399 1455 GROSSU GHENNADII Ciemne NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:29:01
400 1453 EJSYMOND DANIEL Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:29:03
401 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:29:53
402 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:28:07 00:29:13
403 1037 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:28:08 00:30:55
404 594 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa MOYA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:08 00:30:37
405 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:28:08 00:30:32
406 721
551*
WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:29:51
407 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:29:54
408 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:11 00:30:36
409 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:28:12 00:29:52
410 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:28:13 00:29:52
411 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:13 00:29:20
412 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:15 00:29:11
413 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:28:15 00:29:22
414 1237 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1978 K40 00:28:16 00:30:46
415 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:28:17 00:30:48
416 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:28:19 00:30:41
417 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:21 00:33:08
418 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:29:21
419 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
420 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
421 703
554*
MISIAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:28:34 00:31:03
422 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:39 00:29:40
423 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:40 00:30:57
424 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:31:11
425 639 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:28:44 00:30:20
426 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:28:44 00:30:28
427 623 KRAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1978 K40 00:28:44 00:30:21
428 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:13
429 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:48 00:31:24
430 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:55 00:32:37
431 1257 RODAK-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa FITNESSPR 1972 K40 00:28:56 00:31:14
432 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:56 00:31:16
433 1215 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:28:56 00:31:27
434 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:56 00:31:43
435 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:29:00 00:30:41
436 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:31:23
437 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:30:47
438 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:29:04 00:31:26
439 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:31:46
440 710
1426*
DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:29:05 00:31:46
441 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:29:06 00:30:54
442 80 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:31:34
443 583 WIĘCŁAWSKA KASIA Wola Mrokowska 1978 K40 00:29:12 00:31:29
444 222 BEDNARSKA JOLANTA Tarnobrzeg 1984 K30 00:29:14 00:31:31
445 1335 SZCZUTOWSKA OLGA STEFANOWO 1974 K40 00:29:16 00:31:34
446 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:19 00:30:20
447 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:20 00:30:20
448 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:22 00:31:09
449 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:23 00:30:27
450 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:29:24 00:31:43
451 659 MOŃKA EWELINA Radziwiłłów Mazowiecki 1996 K20 00:29:24 00:31:56
452 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:29:30 00:31:55
453 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:29:30 00:31:54
454 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:31 00:29:31
455 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:51
456 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:31:58
457 1099 RATASZEWSKA EDYTA Klaudyn WARSAW RUN CLUB 1965 K50 00:29:39 00:32:11
458 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:29:39 00:31:57
459 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:29:42 00:32:15
460 702
591*
DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:33
461 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:29:57 00:32:20
462 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:29:59 00:32:22
463 1240 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:29:59 00:31:04
464 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:59 00:32:23
465 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:29:59 00:31:04
466 108 SOŁTYSIAK EWELINA Warszawa I-SPORT 1991 K20 00:30:02 00:32:24
467 1206 GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA Łomianki 1978 K40 00:30:04 00:31:52
468 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:30:05 00:31:46
469 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:30:06 00:31:46
470 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:06 00:32:32
471 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:30:07 00:30:10
472 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:08 00:32:52
473 628 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:30:11 00:32:35
474 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:12 00:32:30
475 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:30:15 00:30:28
476 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:30:21 00:32:43
477 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:33:06
478 566 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:32:46
479 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:30:31 00:32:56
480 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:33:19
481 1016 KUDER ANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:30:39 00:33:17
482 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:30:39 00:33:14
483 1060 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:30:42 00:33:31
484 1392 KATANA KATARZYNA Pruszków ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW 1974 K40 00:30:43 00:33:20
485 1128 FIGAJ EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:43 00:33:08
486 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:30:48 00:33:11
487 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:30:54 00:30:54
488 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:56 00:33:18
489 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:33:25
490 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:31:02 00:33:31
491 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:31:11 00:32:56
492 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:12 00:33:38
493 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:31:15 00:33:43
494 696 RAMA SYLWESTER WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:31:15 00:33:35
495 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:31:20 00:33:39
496 686 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa KLUB SPORTOWY MASAKRA 1968 M50 00:31:20 00:34:00
497 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:31:27 00:33:11
498 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:31:27 00:34:05
499 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:31:30 00:34:07
500 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:33 00:33:55
501 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:31:40 00:34:11
502 692 CIĘŻKOWSKA MAGDALENA Mińsk Mazowecki BARAKUDA 1984 K30 00:31:40 00:32:37
503 1443 GOMÓŁKA-PIĄTEK MAŁGORZATA Mińsk mazowiecki 1968 K50 00:32:01 00:34:41
504 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:32:11 00:34:53
505 55 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:32:16 00:34:46
506 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:23 00:34:54
507 678 JAWORSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa 1996 K20 00:32:25 00:34:55
508 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:32:26 00:35:01
509 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:32:29 00:34:50
510 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:32:29 00:34:13
511 1170 UKLEJSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:32:39 00:35:03
512 1122 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:32:42 00:35:25
513 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:32:49 00:35:19
514 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:32:49 00:35:09
515 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:32:50 00:35:09
516 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:55 00:34:35
517 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:32:57 00:35:37
518 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:32:57 00:35:37
519 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:33:15 00:35:53
520 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:40 00:36:20
521 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:33:41 00:36:02
522 622 SIERZPUTOWSKA IWONA Warszawa ANIN DAJE RADĘ 1971 K40 00:33:49 00:36:26
523 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:33:49 00:36:25
524 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:33:58 00:36:21
525 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:33:58 00:36:28
526 118 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K40 00:34:00 00:35:43
527 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:34:04 00:34:59
528 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:34:06 00:36:42
529 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:08 00:36:33
530 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:20 00:36:47
531 1219 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:34:30 00:36:06
532 674 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:34:39 00:37:11
533 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:37:20
534 670 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:34:53 00:34:53
535 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:34:56 00:35:57
536 1038 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:35:07 00:37:39
537 302 PALMOWSKA MONIKA Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1984 K30 00:35:28 00:38:05
538 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:35:42 00:38:15
539 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:56 00:38:27
540 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:36:06 00:38:49
541 279 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:36:11 00:37:19
542 698
498*
NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa 1942 M60 00:36:15 00:38:54
543 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:36:37 00:38:58
544 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:44 00:39:30
545 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:36:55 00:39:20
546 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:36:57 00:39:20
547 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:37 00:40:22
548 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:37:49 00:40:34
549 85 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:10 00:40:18
550 402 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:39:13 00:40:21
551 238 MARKOWSKA BEATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:40:17 00:42:50
552 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:40:44 00:40:44
553 691
447*
WNOROWSKA KAROLINA Konstancin 1980 K30 00:42:16 00:45:02
554 57 SMOCZYK MIROSŁAWA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:43:41 00:46:21
555 1083 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:44:54 00:44:54
556 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:45:14 00:47:41
557 660 PRZYBYLSKA RENATA Łowicz 1975 K40 00:45:35 00:48:10
558 651 MAGIELNICKA EDYTA Grodzisk Maz 1996 K20 00:45:36 00:48:10
559 683 MARCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Osuchów 1997 M20 00:45:36 00:48:10
560 682 KORBIŃ PATRYCJA Osuchów 1997 K20 00:45:37 00:48:12
561 666 SZKOP KAROLINA Żyrardów 1997 K20 00:46:39 00:49:00
562 667 JODŁOWSKA KLAUDIA Żyrardów 1997 K20 00:46:40 00:49:00
563 99 WOJEWÓDZKA DOROTA Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1965 K50 00:47:36 00:50:16
564 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:49:33 00:52:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni