Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 636 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
2 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
3 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
4 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
5 634 KUBICKI ADAM Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:16:50 00:16:52
6 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
7 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
8 695 KANIA MICHAŁ Józefów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
9 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
10 589 DAURIA UMBERTO Warszawa 1990 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
11 1317 POULAIN KAMIL Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
12 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:59
13 646 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
14 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
15 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:20:06
16 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
17 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:20:13 00:21:07
18 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:16 00:20:16
19 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
20 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:16
21 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:21:32 00:22:26
22 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
23 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:23:22
24 320 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:21:50 00:21:57
25 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:22:05 00:22:16
26 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:23:47
27 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:22:52 00:24:37
28 658 BARDADYN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:23:03
29 1110 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:23:59
30 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:24:07
31 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:25:13
32 697 ŚWIDERSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:24:43 00:26:25
33 699 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M20 00:25:19 00:27:38
34 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:24
35 579 BALCEWICZ ALFRED Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1996 M20 00:25:36 00:28:05
36 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:21 00:28:00
37 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:28:26
38 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:40 00:28:27
39 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:42 00:28:18
40 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:26:51 00:29:19
41 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:30:21
42 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:31:15 00:33:35
43 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:23 00:34:54
44 683 MARCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Osuchów 1997 M20 00:45:36 00:48:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni