Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 636 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
2 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:53 00:15:54
3 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:56 00:15:57
4 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:08 00:16:09
5 693
458*
WEREMCZUK KRZYSZTOF warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 1167 BRODZIK KAMIL Legionowo MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:31 00:16:32
7 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
8 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
9 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn ANIOŁKI ARTURA 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
10 309 BIERNACKI MICHAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
11 634 KUBICKI ADAM Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1997 M20 00:16:50 00:16:52
12 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
13 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
14 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
15 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:27 00:17:29
16 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
17 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
18 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:56 00:17:58
19 695 KANIA MICHAŁ Józefów ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
20 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
21 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
22 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
23 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
24 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
25 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
26 424 KRYWCZUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1995 M20 00:18:28 00:18:33
27 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
28 589 DAURIA UMBERTO Warszawa 1990 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
29 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
30 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:46 00:18:46
31 1317 POULAIN KAMIL Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
32 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:18:48 00:18:52
33 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
34 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
35 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:54 00:18:59
36 646 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
37 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
38 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
39 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:05
40 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
41 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
42 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
43 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:19:10 00:19:14
44 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:15
45 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
46 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:27 00:19:31
47 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:37 00:19:42
48 1143 SMOLARCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa INTERSPORT POLSKA S.A 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:20:41
49 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
50 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
51 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:49 00:19:52
52 654 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
53 393 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M50 00:19:50 00:19:53
54 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:20:06
55 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
56 205 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa - 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
57 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:20:00 00:20:05
58 449 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:20:00 00:20:05
59 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:02 00:20:08
60 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:58
61 1234 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M50 00:20:07 00:20:12
62 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
63 38 BEZUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
64 239 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:09 00:20:14
65 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:12 00:20:16
66 1323 BIAŁOBRZESKI MACIEJ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:20:13 00:21:07
67 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
68 262 MARCZAK KRZYSZTOF Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:20:16 00:20:16
69 528 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:22
70 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:29
71 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
72 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
73 625 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
74 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:31 00:20:38
75 416 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
76 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
77 680 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
78 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:45
79 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
80 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:05
81 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:10
82 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
83 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:16
84 656 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
85 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
86 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:22:46
87 575 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:22:03
88 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:19
89 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:23:25
90 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:23:28
91 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
92 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
93 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
94 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:26
95 626 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:22:12
96 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:22:13
97 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
98 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:21:20 00:22:14
99 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:14
100 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
101 1136 LIS MAREK Warszawa PRZYSZLIŚMY POPATRZEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:22:18
102 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:22:25
103 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:23:05
104 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:21:32 00:22:26
105 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:22:39
106 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
107 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:21:48
108 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:22:36
109 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:22:37
110 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:44 00:23:22
111 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:24:18
112 320 KACZMARCZYK KAMIL Rynia HERNIKTEAM 1997 M20 00:21:50 00:21:57
113 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:47
114 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:59
115 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:54 00:22:01
116 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:03
117 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:56 00:23:01
118 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:51
119 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:55
120 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
121 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
122 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:22:56
123 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:57
124 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:22:05 00:22:16
125 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:23:02
126 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:22:15
127 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:23:08
128 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:13
129 1336 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:23:20
130 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
131 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:25:00
132 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
133 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
134 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:23:30
135 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:33 00:23:29
136 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
137 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:24:24
138 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:22:41 00:22:53
139 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:33
140 676 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M50 00:22:45 00:24:21
141 1138 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:22:45 00:23:47
142 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:43
143 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:24:29
144 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
145 1454 JAROSZ MARCIN Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
146 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:25:23
147 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:22:52 00:24:37
148 658 BARDADYN MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:23:03
149 1110 CYWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa LITTR 1989 M20 00:22:55 00:23:59
150 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:55
151 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:00 00:24:09
152 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:00 00:23:09
153 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:24:15
154 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:24:47
155 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:08 00:24:12
156 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:08 00:24:49
157 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:24:07
158 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:23:09 00:24:54
159 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:24:05
160 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:09 00:24:17
161 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
162 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:51
163 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:07
164 525 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
165 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:23:21 00:23:32
166 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:24:23
167 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:25 00:24:31
168 645 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT RAFAŁ Warszawa-Wesoła 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:24:36
169 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:24:29
170 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:33 00:25:09
171 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:25:11
172 1447 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M40 00:23:35 00:25:10
173 595 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:25:18
174 672 POPLAWSKI JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:25:15
175 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:49:18
176 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:35
177 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
178 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:26:05
179 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:24:45
180 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:26:13
181 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:24:54
182 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:26:14
183 198 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:02 00:25:37
184 620 DREWNIK TOMASZ LEGIONOWO 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:02
185 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:26:26
186 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:42
187 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:24:12 00:25:11
188 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:25:13
189 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:26:53
190 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:25:25
191 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:06
192 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
193 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:25:35
194 408 DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 2002 M16 00:24:36 00:26:16
195 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
196 1374 MATYSZCZAK DOMINIK Warszawa KLUB KENKO 2002 M16 00:24:39 00:25:41
197 697 ŚWIDERSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1995 M20 00:24:43 00:26:25
198 590 WRÓBLEWSKI MAREK Otwock 1970 M40 00:24:43 00:25:45
199 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:24:43 00:26:22
200 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:24:43 00:26:20
201 644 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa-Wesoła CYKLON WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:24:47 00:25:53
202 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:24:48 00:27:09
203 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:53
204 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:49
205 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:48
206 77 ŻYWIEŃ MAREK Warszawa 1966 M50 00:24:53 00:25:50
207 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:56 00:26:41
208 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:26:37
209 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:21
210 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:10
211 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:26:42
212 1415 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:25:05 00:26:44
213 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:27:22
214 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:25:08 00:26:07
215 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:26:55
216 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:36
217 699 LEŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Tłuszcz 1989 M20 00:25:19 00:27:38
218 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
219 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:21 00:26:19
220 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:27:20
221 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:27:07
222 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:27:58
223 1395 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:34 00:27:24
224 579 BALCEWICZ ALFRED Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1996 M20 00:25:36 00:28:05
225 689 PSTROKOŃSKI JAN Warszawa GAZELE NA STRACIE 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:28:27
226 643 PALUCH MICHAŁ Warszawa TEMU MISIU 2002 M16 00:25:38 00:26:43
227 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:38 00:26:47
228 685 BŁASZCZAK SEBASTIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:27:23
229 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:27:33
230 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:27:32
231 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:27:30
232 440 OLECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:25:58 00:27:04
233 1117 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:27:36
234 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:27:37
235 396 KOSSAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:00 00:27:38
236 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:26:03 00:26:10
237 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:26:03 00:27:44
238 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:27:52
239 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:27:49
240 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:28:27
241 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:27:48
242 260 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:27:59
243 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:28:33
244 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:28:08
245 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:28
246 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:28:41
247 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:21 00:28:00
248 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:28:42
249 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:27:25
250 1401 FISZER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:31 00:28:26
251 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:32 00:28:13
252 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:26:38 00:29:10
253 553 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:16
254 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:26:39 00:27:45
255 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:16
256 558 BZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:26:40 00:28:27
257 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:26:42 00:28:18
258 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:26:42 00:28:20
259 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:28:27
260 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:27:42
261 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:26:46 00:29:24
262 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:26:46 00:27:52
263 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:26:51 00:29:19
264 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:28:38
265 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:29:15
266 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:18
267 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:28:34
268 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:28:40
269 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:29:19
270 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:30:26
271 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:27:02 00:36:10
272 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:28:45
273 362 ROZENBAUM JAKUB Warszawa SKURCZE ŁYDEK / RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:27:06 00:28:12
274 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:06 00:29:30
275 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:36
276 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:08 00:29:40
277 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:28:19
278 1264 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:27:15 00:28:23
279 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:27:17 00:30:21
280 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:29:45
281 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:28:56
282 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:29:47
283 653 KOPYŚĆ ANDRZEJ Wołomin 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:29:58
284 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:34 00:30:02
285 1039 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:27:34 00:28:32
286 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:35 00:29:53
287 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:30:06
288 704 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:30:14
289 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:29:23
290 246 BOCHENEK JERZY warszawa AUTO-MEX 1954 M60 00:27:44 00:29:29
291 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:29:28
292 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:46 00:28:55
293 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:27:48
294 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:27:50 00:30:19
295 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:04 00:30:30
296 1455 GROSSU GHENNADII Ciemne NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:29:01
297 1453 EJSYMOND DANIEL Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:29:03
298 594 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa MOYA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:08 00:30:37
299 721
551*
WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:29:51
300 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:29:54
301 495 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:28:11 00:30:36
302 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:13 00:29:20
303 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:15 00:29:11
304 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:28:17 00:30:48
305 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:29:21
306 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
307 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
308 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:40 00:30:57
309 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:31:11
310 639 MROWIEC PAWEŁ Nowa iwiczna NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:28:44 00:30:20
311 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:13
312 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:28:48 00:31:24
313 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:55 00:32:37
314 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:56 00:31:43
315 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:31:23
316 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:30:47
317 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:29:06 00:30:54
318 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:19 00:30:20
319 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:29:30 00:31:55
320 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:31 00:29:31
321 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:51
322 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:59 00:32:23
323 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:29:59 00:31:04
324 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:30:05 00:31:46
325 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:06 00:32:32
326 314 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:30:07 00:30:10
327 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:08 00:32:52
328 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:12 00:32:30
329 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:30:15 00:30:28
330 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:30:21 00:32:43
331 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:33:06
332 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:33:19
333 1060 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:30:42 00:33:31
334 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:30:48 00:33:11
335 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:33:25
336 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:31:11 00:32:56
337 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:12 00:33:38
338 1364 HOŁOWACZ TOMASZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1940 M60 00:31:15 00:33:43
339 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:31:15 00:33:35
340 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:31:20 00:33:39
341 686 CZERNIAK ARTUR Warszawa KLUB SPORTOWY MASAKRA 1968 M50 00:31:20 00:34:00
342 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:31:27 00:33:11
343 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:32:23 00:34:54
344 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:32:29 00:34:13
345 1122 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:32:42 00:35:25
346 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:32:49 00:35:09
347 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:32:50 00:35:09
348 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:55 00:34:35
349 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:32:57 00:35:37
350 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:40 00:36:20
351 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:33:41 00:36:02
352 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:33:49 00:36:25
353 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:37:20
354 670 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:34:53 00:34:53
355 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:34:56 00:35:57
356 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:36:06 00:38:49
357 698
498*
NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa 1942 M60 00:36:15 00:38:54
358 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:36:37 00:38:58
359 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:37:37 00:40:22
360 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:40:44 00:40:44
361 683 MARCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Osuchów 1997 M20 00:45:36 00:48:10
362 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:49:33 00:52:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni