Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:21 00:17:22
2 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:27 00:17:29
3 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:56 00:17:58
4 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:46 00:18:46
5 1414 WNOROWSKI STEFAN Konstancin-Jeziorna GREY 1978 M40 00:18:48 00:18:52
6 1382 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
7 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
8 1347 GRUZA MAREK Kazuń Bielany BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1976 M40 00:19:15 00:19:15
9 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:19:27 00:19:31
10 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:19:37 00:19:42
11 1162 DROZD MACIEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 M40 00:19:47 00:19:53
12 31 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa ALBATROSY 1978 M40 00:19:48 00:19:54
13 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:49 00:19:52
14 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:20:02 00:20:08
15 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:20:05 00:20:58
16 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:20:22 00:20:29
17 1308 KOZAKIEWICZ RYSZARD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
18 625 DOROCIAK KAMIL Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1978 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
19 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:20:31 00:20:38
20 416 URBAŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Otwock 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
21 1204 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:48
22 1200 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:45 00:20:45
23 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:05
24 441 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:20:59 00:21:10
25 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:21:10 00:23:25
26 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:21:12 00:21:18
27 626 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:16 00:22:12
28 1210 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:23 00:21:31
29 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:22:25
30 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:30 00:23:05
31 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:21:35 00:22:39
32 1030 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:21:48
33 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:22:36
34 311 SIDOROWICZ GRZEGORZ Marki AXA RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:42 00:22:37
35 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:54 00:22:03
36 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:51
37 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:21:59 00:22:07
38 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:00 00:22:03
39 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:22:11 00:23:08
40 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:13
41 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:22:15 00:22:26
42 527 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:38
43 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:33 00:23:29
44 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
45 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:24:29
46 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:49 00:22:56
47 1251 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:55
48 1050 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:23:00 00:24:09
49 384 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:23:00 00:23:09
50 33 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:24:15
51 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:23:08 00:24:49
52 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:24:05
53 27 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:23:09 00:24:17
54 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:23:21 00:23:32
55 645 SZYMAŃSKI ROBERT RAFAŁ Warszawa-Wesoła 1978 M40 00:23:29 00:24:36
56 1447 MAKAREWICZ WOJCIECH Zalesie Górne MYKK 1978 M40 00:23:35 00:25:10
57 672 POPLAWSKI JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:25:15
58 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:23:47 00:26:05
59 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:24:54
60 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:22 00:26:53
61 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:14
62 1071 ZIELIŃSKI MAREK warszawa 1976 M40 00:24:34 00:25:35
63 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:38 00:24:46
64 590 WRÓBLEWSKI MAREK Otwock 1970 M40 00:24:43 00:25:45
65 65 MATEŃKA PIOTR Warszawa FIGHT CLUB FANGA 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:26:37
66 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:26:42
67 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:27:22
68 164 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:26:55
69 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:21 00:26:19
70 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:25:23 00:27:20
71 701 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:25:27 00:27:07
72 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:38 00:26:47
73 685 BŁASZCZAK SEBASTIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1978 M40 00:25:39 00:27:23
74 241 ROSTEK ANDRZEJ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:27:33
75 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:59 00:27:37
76 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:26:03 00:27:44
77 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:04 00:27:52
78 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:28:27
79 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:27:28
80 553 KRAKOWSKI DANIEL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1975 M40 00:26:39 00:28:16
81 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:45 00:28:27
82 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:27:42
83 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:26:46 00:29:24
84 465 PAWŁUSZEK ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:54 00:29:18
85 106 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:28:34
86 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:28:40
87 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:27:00 00:30:26
88 1263 BARTOLIK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 M40 00:27:02 00:36:10
89 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:27:17 00:29:45
90 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:25 00:29:47
91 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:27:34 00:30:02
92 1262 STOLARSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:27:48
93 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:27:50 00:30:19
94 1455 GROSSU GHENNADII Ciemne NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:06 00:29:01
95 1453 EJSYMOND DANIEL Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:07 00:29:03
96 721
551*
WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:29:51
97 1056 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:28:13 00:29:20
98 1213 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:29:21
99 539 ZIOMEK TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:31:11
100 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:56 00:31:43
101 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:29:59 00:32:23
102 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:29:59 00:31:04
103 37 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:06 00:32:32
104 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:30:08 00:32:52
105 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:33:19
106 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:31:20 00:33:39
107 119 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M40 00:32:29 00:34:13
108 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:32:49 00:35:09
109 1315 STRZYŻOWSKI MARCIN Grodzisk Mazowiecki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 M40 00:32:55 00:34:35
110 215 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:33:40 00:36:20
111 70 KALETA PIOTR Warszawa FC FANGA 1970 M40 00:33:41 00:36:02
112 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:33:49 00:36:25
113 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:37:20
114 670 DAMIECKI JAN Warszawa MASAKRA KLUB SPORTOWY 1977 M40 00:34:53 00:34:53
115 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:49:33 00:52:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni