z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:40 00:15:41
3 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
4 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:15:48 00:15:48
5 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:15:56 00:15:57
6 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:29 00:16:30
7 585 ILIEV MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 2000 M16 00:16:30 00:16:31
8 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
9 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
10 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
11 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
12 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:16:43 00:16:44
13 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
14 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
15 915 PIEKARSKI RAFAŁ Opoczno HUROM TRI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
16 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
17 932 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
18 964
162*
URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
19 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
20 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:16:58 00:16:59
21 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
22 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
23 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:17:35 00:17:38
24 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
25 905 KUCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1994 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
26 882 NESCIORUK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:44
27 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
28 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
29 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
30 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
31 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
32 360 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
33 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Przywózki #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:18:12 00:18:16
34 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
35 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:18:30 00:18:31
36 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
37 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
38 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
39 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
40 205 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa - 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
41 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
42 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:55 00:18:58
43 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:18:53 00:18:59
44 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
45 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:58 00:19:00
46 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:59 00:19:04
47 792 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
48 930 CYBULSKA DAGMARA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:06 00:19:08
49 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
50 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:07 00:19:10
51 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:08 00:19:10
52 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
53 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
54 885 DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ Ciechanów MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:23
55 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:19:16 00:19:20
56 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:18 00:19:24
57 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
58 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
59 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
60 761 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
61 931 CYBULSKA KLAUDIA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:23 00:19:25
62 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa CAC - TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
63 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:19:24 00:19:30
64 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:25 00:19:27
65 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
66 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
67 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:39
68 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
69 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
70 800 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:43
71 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:36 00:19:43
72 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
73 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
74 115 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:41 00:19:48
75 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:49
76 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
77 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
78 877 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
79 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:19:53 00:19:57
80 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:58 00:20:00
81 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:11
82 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:02 00:20:08
83 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:21:05
84 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
85 256 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:15 00:21:21
86 924 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:21:24
87 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
88 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
89 804 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
90 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
91 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
92 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:32 00:20:36
93 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:33 00:20:36
94 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
95 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:36 00:20:47
96 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:21:41
97 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:20:42 00:20:51
98 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
99 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:23:02
100 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:03
101 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
102 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:22:00
103 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:09
104 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:01 00:22:18
105 958 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:22:11
106 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:04 00:21:16
107 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
108 762 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
109 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:22:18
110 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:09 00:22:13
111 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:21:11 00:22:16
112 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:22:15
113 400 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
114 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:16 00:22:22
115 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
116 865 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI 1988 K30 00:21:19 00:21:28
117 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:29
118 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:21:34
119 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:22:27
120 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:21 00:21:30
121 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:23 00:21:31
122 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:22:28
123 918 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:22:36
124 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:21:34
125 956
347*
BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:26 00:22:29
126 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
127 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:21:31 00:21:43
128 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:22:52
129 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
130 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
131 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:22:41
132 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:22:38
133 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
134 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:22:40
135 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
136 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:22:46
137 1321 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:46 00:22:54
138 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:49
139 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
140 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:21:49 00:22:58
141 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:22:56
142 810 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:21:55 00:23:04
143 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:23:10
144 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:22:04 00:23:12
145 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:24:06
146 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:23:07
147 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:22:12 00:22:18
148 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
149 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:23:18
150 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:20
151 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:14 00:22:23
152 831 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:14 00:22:18
153 873 POTASZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:23:16
154 656 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:16 00:23:20
155 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:32
156 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
157 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
158 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:20 00:23:25
159 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:42
160 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:22:27 00:22:34
161 887 BERNAŚ ARKADIUSZ Warszawa MSD RUNNING CLUB 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:23:32
162 883 DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:33
163 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:23:44
164 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:23:38
165 1207 ŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA Golub-Dobrzyń HERCOG RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:32 00:24:42
166 757 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:25:44
167 272 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:22:33 00:23:36
168 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:45
169 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:23:46
170 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:43
171 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:39 00:23:49
172 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:39 00:23:45
173 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
174 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:40 00:23:45
175 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:40 00:22:51
176 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:23:48
177 1049 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:22:44
178 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
179 676 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M50 00:22:43 00:23:53
180 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:22:45 00:23:51
181 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:52
182 322 FURMANIAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:46 00:24:50
183 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:22:47 00:24:50
184 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:02
185 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
186 911 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS KABATY 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:51
187 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:22:55
188 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:23:02
189 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:24:05
190 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:22:51 00:23:57
191 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:54 00:23:59
192 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:24:04
193 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
194 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:22:57 00:24:03
195 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:57 00:25:05
196 787 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:01
197 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:25:10
198 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:59 00:24:05
199 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
200 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:23:01 00:24:11
201 917 KORZĘTKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:24:08
202 979 PIĄTEK JACEK JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:26:07
203 734 KSENIAK SZYMON Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:26:15
204 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:28:06
205 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:24:28
206 457 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:23
207 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:23:11 00:24:16
208 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:24:18
209 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:14 00:24:19
210 963 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Ciechanów MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW 1990 M20 00:23:15 00:25:28
211 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:26
212 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:24
213 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:24:34
214 981 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:24:22
215 953
719*
FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:40
216 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:28
217 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:23 00:24:29
218 3 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA LECZO TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:24:42
219 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:23:23 00:24:36
220 253 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:24 00:24:27
221 943 KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
222 969 FIUCZEK PAWEŁ RAWA MAZOWIECKA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
223 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:24:34
224 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:23:26 00:24:30
225 892 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:23:34
226 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:42
227 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:23:29 00:26:49
228 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:24:39
229 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:31 00:24:43
230 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:31 00:24:41
231 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:24:45
232 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:25:33
233 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:26:46
234 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:33
235 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:25:45
236 1029 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:35 00:24:48
237 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:24:47
238 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:45
239 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:24:55
240 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:23:48 00:24:55
241 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:50 00:24:58
242 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:26:00
243 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:55 00:25:06
244 928 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:17
245 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:27:07
246 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:01 00:25:21
247 872 SWIDER LUKASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:25:09
248 986 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:27:04
249 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:03 00:25:19
250 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:24:04 00:25:15
251 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:24:06 00:25:21
252 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
253 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:07 00:25:23
254 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:24:08 00:25:11
255 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:09 00:26:24
256 897 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1967 M50 00:24:10 00:26:27
257 763 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K20 00:24:10 00:26:18
258 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:11 00:25:19
259 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:24:11 00:25:32
260 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:25:24
261 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:14 00:25:20
262 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:25:25
263 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:27
264 807 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:25:24
265 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:24:15 00:25:28
266 970 ŻUBAŃ MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:18
267 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:25:19
268 409 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:29
269 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:25:30
270 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:25:33
271 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:27:39
272 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:25:30
273 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:26:30
274 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:25 00:25:30
275 949 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek 1974 K40 00:24:25 00:25:36
276 788 DYBCIAK MATUESZ Krynka 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:27:27
277 942 MIELEWSKI JACEK KIEŹLINY GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:25:35
278 711 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:27:34
279 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:26:35
280 875 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:26:33
281 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:24:33 00:26:49
282 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:25:46
283 878 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:35 00:26:36
284 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:24:36 00:26:49
285 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:26:45
286 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:46
287 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:26:50
288 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:55
289 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:51
290 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:24:49 00:26:02
291 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:52 00:26:55
292 1216 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:09
293 937 JEZIERSKI ZBIGNIEW 1968 M50 00:24:53 00:26:10
294 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:27:04
295 858 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:28:13
296 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:57 00:25:08
297 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:13
298 921 KAROŃ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:26:17
299 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:27:03
300 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:01 00:26:11
301 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:27:04
302 966 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:25:03 00:27:12
303 967 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:25:03 00:27:11
304 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:05 00:27:06
305 784 NALEPA SZYMON Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:26:27
306 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:27:09
307 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:27:16
308 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:27:16
309 1177 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:11 00:27:22
310 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:25:13 00:26:18
311 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:25:15 00:27:17
312 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:15 00:26:28
313 919 PAWLICZAK DARIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:25:15 00:27:18
314 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:26:24
315 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:17 00:26:29
316 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:27:21
317 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:21 00:26:32
318 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:26:30
319 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:25:23 00:26:41
320 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:25:29 00:27:33
321 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:32
322 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:30 00:26:42
323 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Kłodzko 1992 K20 00:25:30 00:27:34
324 6 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:34 00:26:59
325 988 BYLSKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:44
326 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:26:50
327 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:25:41 00:26:57
328 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:28:42
329 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:43 00:26:57
330 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:28:56
331 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:26:59
332 900 JURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa ANDRZEJ JURKIEWICZ 1970 M40 00:25:45 00:26:56
333 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:46 00:27:49
334 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:47 00:27:05
335 1165 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:47 00:28:02
336 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:49 00:28:00
337 945 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:27:08
338 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:28:03
339 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:27:01
340 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:27:12
341 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:26:02 00:28:20
342 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:26:04 00:28:07
343 809 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:26:04 00:28:09
344 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:27:13
345 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:06 00:27:19
346 978 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:28:23
347 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:12
348 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:10 00:28:25
349 951 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:29:13
350 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:27:29
351 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:29:25
352 890 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:26:15 00:29:20
353 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:26:17 00:27:25
354 523 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:26:22 00:28:24
355 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:28:30
356 968 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:28:48
357 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:25 00:27:38
358 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:26:25 00:27:37
359 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:26:26 00:29:27
360 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:27 00:27:41
361 957 JÓŹWIK PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:26:42
362 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:28:42
363 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:28:34
364 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:27:40
365 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:27:44
366 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:26:39 00:27:59
367 908 KUBASIEWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:40 00:29:47
368 768 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:40 00:29:47
369 879 SZYMAŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1954 M60 00:26:41 00:27:53
370 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:28:02
371 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Łomianki-Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:28:59
372 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:26:46 00:30:58
373 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:28:04
374 954 BARAN KAROLINA SIENNICA NADOLNA 4.NALSKI.RUN 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
375 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:26:49 00:28:53
376 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:50 00:29:01
377 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:26:51 00:29:08
378 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:52 00:29:10
379 728 PIETROŃ JOANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:28:57
380 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:03
381 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:28:19
382 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:28:04
383 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:30:11
384 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:26:58 00:29:09
385 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:00 00:28:20
386 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:27:00 00:29:05
387 884 KALISIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1962 M50 00:27:02 00:29:06
388 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:03 00:30:20
389 960 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:03 00:30:05
390 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:27:04 00:28:24
391 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:27:05 00:28:18
392 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:29:11
393 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K20 00:27:12 00:28:23
394 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:29:17
395 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:14 00:29:20
396 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:15 00:29:21
397 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
398 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:30:22
399 550 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:29:27
400 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:19 00:28:38
401 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:27:20 00:30:31
402 987 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:21 00:29:27
403 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:27
404 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:29:30
405 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:30:39
406 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:27:28 00:30:31
407 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:29:30
408 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:28 00:29:36
409 568 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:27:31 00:30:51
410 899 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:30:34
411 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:31 00:29:44
412 965 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:30:34
413 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:27:34 00:29:45
414 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:30:48
415 723 GRĘDZIK ROBERT Jatne 1969 M40 00:27:38 00:30:46
416 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:29:47
417 767 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:27:38 00:30:47
418 889 SZAJER PAWEŁ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:27:39 00:29:43
419 814 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:30:41
420 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:43 00:30:57
421 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:45 00:29:48
422 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:45 00:30:56
423 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
424 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:27:47 00:30:04
425 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:27:49 00:29:02
426 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:29:52
427 108 SOŁTYSIAK EWELINA Warszawa I-SPORT 1991 K20 00:27:51 00:29:56
428 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:29:54
429 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:30:02
430 789 KOĆ ŁUKASZ Domanice 1993 M20 00:27:53 00:30:55
431 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:27:53 00:29:56
432 806 KOŁNIERZAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:55 00:30:06
433 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:10
434 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:27:56 00:30:13
435 990 MALECA DAWID 1984 M30 00:27:57 00:30:09
436 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:59 00:31:01
437 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:30:06
438 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:01 00:31:06
439 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:31:03
440 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:30:13
441 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:03 00:28:14
442 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:31:18
443 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:30:27
444 927 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:31:33
445 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:28:15 00:31:18
446 855 LEWANDOWSKI RADOSŁAW CHYLICE REMO CAR DBK 1987 M30 00:28:15 00:31:24
447 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:28:19 00:30:25
448 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:25
449 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:28:19
450 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:31:33
451 962 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:28:20 00:31:27
452 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:30:33
453 9
591*
DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:29:40
454 881 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:33
455 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:28:26 00:29:39
456 973 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA LECZO TEAM 1953 K60 00:28:30 00:30:45
457 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:30:36
458 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:28:34 00:30:50
459 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:31:37
460 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:36 00:29:43
461 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:28:37 00:30:40
462 971 JUREK JERZY JA 1953 M60 00:28:37 00:31:39
463 920 KUKUŁA AGATA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:31:39
464 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:40 00:30:44
465 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:31:54
466 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:44 00:31:54
467 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:30:50
468 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:31:07
469 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:49 00:30:07
470 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:49 00:30:07
471 961 MICKIEWICZ MARLENA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:31:54
472 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:32:01
473 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:57 00:32:10
474 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:28:58 00:32:10
475 955 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:28:58 00:31:59
476 1342 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:29:00 00:32:14
477 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:30:48
478 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki RUN COOKIES RUN 1986 K30 00:29:07 00:31:27
479 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:31:13
480 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:32:29
481 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:29:10 00:32:20
482 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:15 00:32:32
483 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:29:16 00:31:21
484 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:29:18 00:32:23
485 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:29:25 00:32:38
486 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:29:27 00:32:36
487 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:30 00:31:36
488 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:31:35
489 940 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:29:33 00:31:46
490 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:35 00:31:50
491 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:35 00:32:57
492 938 SŁOWIK RAFAŁ GRUPA DBK 1974 M40 00:29:35 00:30:50
493 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:29:39 00:31:53
494 893 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:39 00:32:44
495 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:29:39 00:31:56
496 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:29:50 00:32:00
497 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:33:02
498 891 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:33:01
499 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:53 00:33:06
500 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:56 00:31:04
501 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:59 00:32:05
502 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:30:10 00:31:14
503 912 PŁUSA MONIKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:33:25
504 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:11 00:32:22
505 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:30:12 00:33:20
506 913 KRASNODĘBSKI ADAM Warszawa 1988 M30 00:30:13 00:33:28
507 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:13 00:33:31
508 735 LACHOWIECKA ANNA warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:33:22
509 867 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:16 00:33:35
510 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:24 00:32:30
511 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:26 00:33:37
512 904 FRĄCZ PAULINA Kielce ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:30:26 00:32:35
513 894 KUBASIEWICZ PATRYCJA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:28 00:33:35
514 909 WOROSZYŁO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:29 00:33:36
515 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:41 00:34:06
516 10 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:30:44 00:33:50
517 983 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:44 00:33:50
518 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:30:45 00:32:54
519 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:30:45 00:33:53
520 936 BERGER KORTENCJA WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:30:46 00:33:51
521 923 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:30:50 00:34:02
522 977 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:30:51 00:31:01
523 985 LAZOU VASJLIKI WARSZAWA VASO 1987 K30 00:30:56 00:33:04
524 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:56 00:34:11
525 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:34:14
526 950 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:34:09
527 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:34:15
528 606 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:11 00:33:19
529 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:12 00:33:17
530 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:33
531 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:25 00:34:28
532 866 REMISZEWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:34:48
533 860 PORADZISZ MACIEJ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:31:37 00:32:49
534 856 WALENDOWICZ EWA WARSZAWA 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:34:48
535 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:47
536 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:34:58
537 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:31:58 00:35:15
538 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:35:24
539 790 SITKOWSKA DARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:32:04 00:35:06
540 926 BEZLAPOWICZ IZABELA Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:32:08 00:34:20
541 925 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:32:08 00:34:20
542 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:34:15
543 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:32:11 00:35:31
544 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:32:12 00:35:31
545 933 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK 1977 K40 00:32:12 00:33:26
546 972 BRAK DANYCH DARIUSZ WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:32:12 00:33:26
547 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:32:13 00:34:32
548 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:32:20 00:35:29
549 674 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:20 00:35:39
550 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:32:23 00:35:32
551 822 HAJNUS WOJCIECH Warszawa 1965 M50 00:32:26 00:35:31
552 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:27 00:34:44
553 850 MHADHBI JOANNA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:32:30 00:35:31
554 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:32:35 00:35:50
555 922 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:40 00:35:53
556 808 WŁODARCZYK AGATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1988 K30 00:32:53 00:35:05
557 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:33:00 00:36:13
558 898 GOSZCZYŃSKA PAULINA Dziekanów Polski 1982 K30 00:33:11 00:36:17
559 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:33:11 00:36:22
560 2 KRZYSZTOFIAK MAJA POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:33:15 00:35:39
561 929 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:36:30
562 596 KARPINSKA NINA Blizyn REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:33:27 00:34:44
563 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:33:31 00:35:43
564 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:42 00:35:56
565 941 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:33:44 00:35:59
566 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:37:04
567 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:33:48 00:37:05
568 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:49 00:35:55
569 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:34:03 00:37:16
570 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:34:05 00:36:06
571 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:07 00:37:22
572 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:34:07 00:37:24
573 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:08 00:37:11
574 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:08 00:37:26
575 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:36:27
576 895 DZIAMSKA BARBARA Warszawa - 1988 K30 00:34:33 00:36:49
577 934 JANISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW BRUINÓW GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:34:33 00:37:43
578 991 NIWIŃSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:34:34 00:37:47
579 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:36:43
580 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:43 00:36:46
581 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:48 00:37:52
582 498 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:34:52 00:37:56
583 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:34:59 00:37:08
584 1260 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:11 00:38:33
585 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:38:59
586 906 KORNAS ANETA warszawa 1989 K20 00:35:39 00:35:39
587 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:43 00:38:49
588 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:48 00:39:04
589 406 LEWOC ANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:36:18 00:39:35
590 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:36:33 00:39:59
591 538 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:03 00:40:04
592 974 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:37:39 00:40:51
593 975 BIAŁOŃ JULIA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2001 K16 00:37:39 00:40:51
594 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:38:19 00:41:32
595 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:38:45 00:41:55
596 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:46 00:43:13
597 959 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA BŁONIE GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:40:14 00:43:22
598 944 CIENIEWSKA AGATA BRZYDOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1997 K20 00:41:21 00:44:25
599 689 PSTROKOŃSKI JAN Warszawa GAZELE NA STRACIE 1982 M30 00:41:22 00:44:42
600 948 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:41:22 00:44:27
601 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:41:33 00:44:53
602 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:42:33 00:45:49
603 982 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:42:42 00:45:54
604 976 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:42:42 00:45:53
605 984 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:43 00:45:54
606 859 MALISZEWSKI DARIUSZ PŁOCHOCIN GRUPA DBK 1975 M40 00:43:04 00:46:10
607 935 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA BRUINÓW GRUPA DBK 1981 K30 00:43:04 00:46:14
608 952 PRZYGODA MARCIN Leszno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:43:06 00:46:12
609 947 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:44:52 00:48:00
610 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:45:02 00:48:10
611 946 PAŁKA KRYSTYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1968 K50 00:46:23 00:49:31
612 980 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:46:24 00:49:32
613 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:48:43 00:52:06
614 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 01:03:01 01:03:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni