Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
2 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
3 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
4 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
5 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:18:53 00:18:59
6 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
7 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:58 00:19:00
8 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:59 00:19:04
9 792 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
10 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
11 885 DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ Ciechanów MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:23
12 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
13 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
14 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
15 115 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:41 00:19:48
16 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
17 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:58 00:20:00
18 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:02 00:20:08
19 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:21:05
20 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
21 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
22 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:21:41
23 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:03
24 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:22:00
25 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:09
26 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
27 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
28 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
29 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:22:40
30 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:49
31 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:23:10
32 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:23:07
33 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:23:18
34 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:20
35 887 BERNAŚ ARKADIUSZ Warszawa MSD RUNNING CLUB 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:23:32
36 883 DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:33
37 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:23:44
38 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:23:46
39 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:23:48
40 1049 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:22:44
41 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
42 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:52
43 911 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS KABATY 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:51
44 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:23:02
45 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:24:05
46 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
47 787 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:01
48 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:24:28
49 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:26
50 3 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA LECZO TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:24:42
51 892 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:23:34
52 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:24:39
53 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:26:46
54 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:24:47
55 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:24:55
56 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
57 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:24:11 00:25:32
58 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:14 00:25:20
59 807 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:25:24
60 970 ŻUBAŃ MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:18
61 942 MIELEWSKI JACEK KIEŹLINY GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:25:35
62 711 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:27:34
63 875 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:26:33
64 878 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:35 00:26:36
65 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:46
66 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:51
67 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:26:24
68 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:17 00:26:29
69 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:26:30
70 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:30 00:26:42
71 988 BYLSKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:44
72 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:25:41 00:26:57
73 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:28:56
74 900 JURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa ANDRZEJ JURKIEWICZ 1970 M40 00:25:45 00:26:56
75 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:49 00:28:00
76 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:28:03
77 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:26:02 00:28:20
78 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:06 00:27:19
79 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:10 00:28:25
80 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:29:25
81 968 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:28:48
82 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:26:26 00:29:27
83 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:27:44
84 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:26:51 00:29:08
85 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:00 00:28:20
86 960 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:03 00:30:05
87 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:29:17
88 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:15 00:29:21
89 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:27
90 899 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ stawiguda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:30:34
91 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:27:34 00:29:45
92 723 GRĘDZIK ROBERT Jatne 1969 M40 00:27:38 00:30:46
93 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:27:47 00:30:04
94 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:10
95 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:59 00:31:01
96 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:31:18
97 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:28:19 00:30:25
98 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:28:19
99 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:30:33
100 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:36 00:29:43
101 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:57 00:32:10
102 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:15 00:32:32
103 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:35 00:32:57
104 938 SŁOWIK RAFAŁ GRUPA DBK 1974 M40 00:29:35 00:30:50
105 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:33:02
106 891 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:33:01
107 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:13 00:33:31
108 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:41 00:34:06
109 983 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:44 00:33:50
110 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:31:58 00:35:15
111 925 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:32:08 00:34:20
112 972 BRAK DANYCH DARIUSZ WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:32:12 00:33:26
113 922 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:40 00:35:53
114 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:33:31 00:35:43
115 934 JANISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW BRUINÓW GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:34:33 00:37:43
116 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:48 00:37:52
117 1260 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:11 00:38:33
118 974 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:37:39 00:40:51
119 859 MALISZEWSKI DARIUSZ PŁOCHOCIN GRUPA DBK 1975 M40 00:43:04 00:46:10
120 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:48:43 00:52:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni