Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:25 00:19:27
2 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:36 00:20:47
3 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:16 00:22:22
4 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:23 00:21:31
5 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:14 00:22:23
6 272 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:22:33 00:23:36
7 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:14 00:24:19
8 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:23:23 00:24:36
9 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:31 00:24:41
10 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:25:33
11 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:50 00:24:58
12 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:55 00:25:06
13 949 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek 1974 K40 00:24:25 00:25:36
14 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:55
15 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:52 00:26:55
16 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:25:15 00:27:17
17 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:21 00:26:32
18 6 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:34 00:26:59
19 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:43 00:26:57
20 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:46 00:27:49
21 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:27:13
22 523 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:26:22 00:28:24
23 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:28:02
24 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:28:59
25 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:50 00:29:01
26 568 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:27:31 00:30:51
27 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:31 00:29:44
28 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:30:48
29 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:43 00:30:57
30 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:45 00:30:56
31 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:29:54
32 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:30:02
33 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:27:53 00:29:56
34 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:30:06
35 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:28:15 00:31:18
36 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:25
37 9
591*
DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:29:40
38 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:28:26 00:29:39
39 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:28:34 00:30:50
40 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:40 00:30:44
41 961 MICKIEWICZ MARLENA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:31:54
42 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:28:58 00:32:10
43 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:29:10 00:32:20
44 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:29:16 00:31:21
45 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:29:27 00:32:36
46 893 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:39 00:32:44
47 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:30:12 00:33:20
48 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:47
49 926 BEZLAPOWICZ IZABELA Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:32:08 00:34:20
50 933 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK 1977 K40 00:32:12 00:33:26
51 674 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:20 00:35:39
52 929 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:36:30
53 941 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:33:44 00:35:59
54 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:34:03 00:37:16
55 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:07 00:37:22
56 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:08 00:37:26
57 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:43 00:38:49
58 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:48 00:39:04
59 538 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:03 00:40:04
60 980 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:46:24 00:49:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni