Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
3 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:15:56 00:15:57
4 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
5 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
6 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
7 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
8 915 PIEKARSKI RAFAŁ Opoczno HUROM TRI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
9 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
10 932 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
11 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
12 905 KUCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1994 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
13 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:18:12 00:18:16
14 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
15 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
16 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:39
17 800 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:43
18 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:36 00:19:43
19 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
20 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
21 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
22 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:04 00:21:16
23 762 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
24 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:09 00:22:13
25 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:22:15
26 918 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:22:36
27 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:21:34
28 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:21:49 00:22:58
29 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:02
30 963 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Ciechanów MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW 1990 M20 00:23:15 00:25:28
31 943 KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
32 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:26:00
33 872 SWIDER LUKASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:25:09
34 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:09 00:26:24
35 788 DYBCIAK MATUESZ Krynka 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:27:27
36 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:24:33 00:26:49
37 966 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:25:03 00:27:12
38 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:05 00:27:06
39 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:25:29 00:27:33
40 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:28:42
41 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:26:59
42 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:25 00:27:38
43 908 KUBASIEWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:40 00:29:47
44 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:26:46 00:30:58
45 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:03 00:30:20
46 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:30:39
47 789 KOĆ ŁUKASZ Domanice 1993 M20 00:27:53 00:30:55
48 860 PORADZISZ MACIEJ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:31:37 00:32:49
49 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:33:11 00:36:22
50 991 NIWIŃSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:34:34 00:37:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni