Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:18:30 00:18:31
2 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:19:24 00:19:30
3 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:20:42 00:20:51
4 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:22:27 00:22:34
5 1207 ŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA Golub-Dobrzyń HERCOG RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:32 00:24:42
6 322 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:46 00:24:50
7 763 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K20 00:24:10 00:26:18
8 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:25:24
9 967 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:25:03 00:27:11
10 919 PAWLICZAK DARIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:25:15 00:27:18
11 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:25:30 00:27:34
12 1165 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:47 00:28:02
13 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:26:25 00:27:37
14 728 PIETROŃ JOANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:28:57
15 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:12 00:28:23
16 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:29:30
17 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:28 00:29:36
18 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:45 00:29:48
19 108 SOŁTYSIAK EWELINA Warszawa I-SPORT 1991 K20 00:27:51 00:29:56
20 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:49 00:30:07
21 1342 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:29:00 00:32:14
22 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:29:50 00:32:00
23 912 PŁUSA MONIKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:33:25
24 904 FRĄCZ PAULINA Kielce ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:30:26 00:32:35
25 894 KUBASIEWICZ PATRYCJA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:28 00:33:35
26 909 WOROSZYŁO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:29 00:33:36
27 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:34:15
28 790 SITKOWSKA DARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:32:04 00:35:06
29 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:32:11 00:35:31
30 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:32:23 00:35:32
31 2 KRZYSZTOFIAK MAJA POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:33:15 00:35:39
32 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:34:05 00:36:06
33 906 KORNAS ANETA warszawa 1989 K20 00:35:39 00:35:39
34 406 LEWOC ANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:36:18 00:39:35
35 944 CIENIEWSKA AGATA BRZYDOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1997 K20 00:41:21 00:44:25
36 948 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:41:22 00:44:27
37 976 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:42:42 00:45:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni