Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:40 00:15:41
2 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:15:48 00:15:48
3 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:29 00:16:30
4 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
5 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:16:43 00:16:44
6 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
7 964
162*
URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
8 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
9 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
10 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:17:35 00:17:38
11 882 NESCIORUK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:44
12 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
13 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
14 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
15 360 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
16 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
17 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
18 205 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa - 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
19 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
20 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
21 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
22 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
23 761 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
24 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa CAC - TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
25 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
26 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
27 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
28 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
29 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
30 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:49
31 877 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
32 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:11
33 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
34 256 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:15 00:21:21
35 924 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:21:24
36 804 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
37 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
38 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
39 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:23:02
40 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
41 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:01 00:22:18
42 958 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:22:11
43 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
44 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:22:18
45 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:21:11 00:22:16
46 400 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
47 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:29
48 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:21:34
49 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:22:27
50 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:22:28
51 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:22:52
52 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
53 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:22:41
54 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:22:38
55 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
56 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
57 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:22:46
58 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
59 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:22:56
60 810 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:21:55 00:23:04
61 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:24:06
62 873 POTASZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:23:16
63 656 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:16 00:23:20
64 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:32
65 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
66 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
67 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:42
68 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:23:38
69 757 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:25:44
70 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:43
71 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:39 00:23:49
72 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
73 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
74 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:22:55
75 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:54 00:23:59
76 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:24:04
77 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:22:57 00:24:03
78 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:57 00:25:05
79 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:25:10
80 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
81 917 KORZĘTKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:24:08
82 979 PIĄTEK JACEK JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:26:07
83 734 KSENIAK SZYMON Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:26:15
84 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:28:06
85 457 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:23
86 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:24
87 981 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:24:22
88 953
719*
FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:40
89 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:28
90 969 FIUCZEK PAWEŁ RAWA MAZOWIECKA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
91 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:24:34
92 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:42
93 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:33
94 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:25:45
95 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:45
96 928 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:17
97 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:27:07
98 986 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:27:04
99 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:11 00:25:19
100 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:25:25
101 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:27
102 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:25:19
103 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:25:30
104 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:25:33
105 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:27:39
106 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:26:35
107 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:25:46
108 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:26:45
109 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:26:50
110 1216 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:09
111 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:27:04
112 858 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:28:13
113 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:13
114 921 KAROŃ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:26:17
115 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:27:03
116 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:27:04
117 784 NALEPA SZYMON Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:26:27
118 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:27:16
119 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:27:16
120 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:27:21
121 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:26:50
122 945 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:27:08
123 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:27:01
124 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:27:12
125 978 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:28:23
126 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:12
127 951 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:29:13
128 957 JÓŹWIK PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:26:42
129 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:28:42
130 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:28:34
131 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:28:04
132 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:52 00:29:10
133 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:03
134 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:28:19
135 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:28:04
136 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:30:11
137 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:26:58 00:29:09
138 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
139 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:29:30
140 965 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:30:34
141 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:29:47
142 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
143 806 KOŁNIERZAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:55 00:30:06
144 990 MALECA DAWID 1984 M30 00:27:57 00:30:09
145 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:01 00:31:06
146 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:30:27
147 855 LEWANDOWSKI RADOSŁAW CHYLICE REMO CAR DBK 1987 M30 00:28:15 00:31:24
148 962 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:28:20 00:31:27
149 881 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:33
150 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:31:37
151 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:30:50
152 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:31:07
153 955 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:28:58 00:31:59
154 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:31:13
155 913 KRASNODĘBSKI ADAM Warszawa 1988 M30 00:30:13 00:33:28
156 867 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:16 00:33:35
157 10 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:30:44 00:33:50
158 936 BERGER KORTENCJA WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:30:46 00:33:51
159 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:34:58
160 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:32:12 00:35:31
161 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:32:13 00:34:32
162 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:32:35 00:35:50
163 689 PSTROKOŃSKI JAN Warszawa GAZELE NA STRACIE 1982 M30 00:41:22 00:44:42
164 982 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:42:42 00:45:54
165 984 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:43 00:45:54
166 952 PRZYGODA MARCIN Leszno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:43:06 00:46:12
167 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 01:03:01 01:03:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni