z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

po 4 z 6 biegów

Drużyny klasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 adidas Runners Warsaw I 4 / 16 614.3585
177 Kostrzewska Justyna Łomianki 1982 K30 6
10.67
17
28.57
9
16.13
4
7.07
4 62.4373
1272 Pniewska Edyta Warszawa 1976 K40 17
30.24
11
18.49
17
30.47
14
24.73
4 103.9212
285 Bielecki Marcin Otwock 1981 M30 55 29 39 57 4 180.0000
1202 Pietrzak Krzysztof Warszawa 1977 M40 57 113 60 38 4 268.0000
2 MYKK I 4 / 16 1344.8511
1373 Kowalec Łukasz Piastów 1979 M30 66 34 62 61 4 223.0000
1344 Stolarski Maciej Warszawa 1973 M40 81 49 74 82 4 286.0000
190 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Warszawa 1984 M30 126 82 85 72 4 365.0000
1044 Rączkowska Patrycja WARSZAWA 1984 K30 85
151.19
42
70.59
69
123.65
71
125.42
4 470.8511
3 adidas Runners Warsaw II 4 / 16 1516.3577
1012 Maron Jacek Warszawa 1968 M50 105 47 57 66 4 275.0000
1308 Kozakiewicz Ryszard Warszawa 1972 M40 95 60 72 93 4 320.0000
210 Sędek Sylwia Warszawa 1982 K30 56
99.61
52
87.39
63
112.90
58
102.46
4 402.3577
227 Gajewski Marek Warszawa 1987 M30 130 319 34 36 4 519.0000
4 Markowi Biegacze I 4 / 16 2222.0000
169 Zych Łukasz Marki 1989 M20 36 20 35 37 4 128.0000
189 Ratajczak Norbert Marki 1979 M30 227 117 162 133 4 639.0000
1383 Karczewski Wiktor Marki 1978 M40 218 141 156 130 4 645.0000
1285 Wojtczak Krzysztof Słupno 1982 M30 216 169 230 195 4 810.0000
5 RozpedzOna I 4 / 16 2306.6238
84 Budek Joanna Warszawa 1977 K40 48
85.38
43
72.27
50
89.61
64
113.06
4 360.3044
168 Wójcik Monika Warszawa 1977 K40 72
128.07
97
163.02
41
73.48
43
75.96
4 440.5202
316 Świetlik Magdalena Warszawa 1980 K30 118
209.89
117
196.63
104
186.38
87
153.69
4 746.5807
1228 Gonet Katarzyna Warszawa 1974 K40 147
261.47
95
159.66
96
172.04
94
166.05
4 759.2185

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
6 Nationale-Nederlanden I 4 / 15 557.0000
1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1980 M30 44 21 24 22 4 111.0000
1189 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1988 M30 58 24 41 59 4 182.0000
1209 Kosowski Przemysław Warszawa 1969 M40 87 35 51 85 4 258.0000
455 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło 1981 M30 1 3 2 3 6.0000
7 Naprzód Młociny I 4 / 15 1945.0756
182 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa 1973 K40 58
103.16
24
40.33
36
64.52
34
60.06
4 268.0756
1047 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa 1969 M40 122 52 70 97 4 341.0000
1096 Skoczewski Marek Warszawa 1971 M40 342 256 268 279 4 1145.0000
449 Zając Adam WARSZAWA 1967 M50 76 57 58 3 191.0000
8 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE I 4 / 15 3173.0000
213 CHOMA MAREK Repki 1976 M40 120 84 118 114 4 436.0000
1312 Rzyszkiewicz Tomasz Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40 231 154 181 172 4 738.0000
1315 Strzyżowski Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 408 326 348 328 4 1410.0000
505 Krakowski Karol Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40 203 211 175 3 589.0000
9 łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa I 4 / 15 3415.6319
21 wasilewski adam warszawa 1978 M40 296 205 213 241 4 955.0000
18 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski 1978 K40 166
295.26
120
201.67
137
245.52
132
233.18
4 975.6319
1322 Tendaj Daniel Łomianki 1969 M40 371 267 238 242 4 1118.0000
1030 Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki 1973 M40 134 107 126 3 367.0000
10 adidas Runners Warsaw III 4 / 15 3450.7241
1140 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30 109
193.88
85
142.85
94
168.46
97
171.35
4 676.5372
1038 Pytel Anna Kosewko 1983 K30 217
385.98
194
326.04
181
324.37
185
326.80
4 1363.1869
344 Karólkowski Artur Warszawa 1976 M40 410 334 322 318 4 1384.0000
1444 Ługowski Damian Warszawa 1988 M30 11 8 8 3 27.0000
11 DREAM RUN I 4 / 14 282.3758
1158 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa 1986 M30 20 9 13 16 4 58.0000
1222 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw 1974 K40 24
42.69
19
31.93
24
43.01
22
38.86
4 156.4936
160 Kazmierczak Marta Warszawa 1981 K30 4
7.11
4
7.17
6
10.60
3 24.8822
162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1988 M30 17 10 16 3 43.0000
12 Biegnij z ProService Finteco I 4 / 14 3120.4231
223 Zielińska Beata Piastów 1980 K30 99
176.09
149
250.41
42
75.27
86
151.92
4 653.6879
218 Zieliński JACEK Piastów 1977 M40 339 329 220 291 4 1179.0000
1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 120
213.44
122
218.64
70
123.66
3 555.7352
1183 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa 1980 M30 232 331 169 3 732.0000
13 BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki I 4 / 13 361.9044
1367 Krzempek Aleksander Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40 80 13 14 18 4 125.0000
1433 Wilczura Marek Warszawa 1972 M40 12 15 29 3 56.0000
1280 Klaś Łukasz Warszawa 1975 M40 14 18 31 3 63.0000
233 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K40 13
21.85
26
46.59
28
49.46
3 117.9044
14 MYKK II 4 / 13 1348.0000
204 Wiśniewski Dominik Warszawa 1980 M30 213 86 335 202 4 836.0000
52 Szpil Maciej Warszawa 1983 M30 19 25 27 3 71.0000
1063 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M40 43 47 47 3 137.0000
1007 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa 1981 M30 91 93 120 3 304.0000
15 RozpedzOna II 4 / 13 1998.6338
113 Burczyńska Beata Warszawa 1975 K40 153
272.14
125
210.08
102
182.79
119
210.21
4 875.2238
248 Zubelewicz Anna Warszawa 1987 K30 51
90.71
29
48.74
39
69.89
3 209.3430
231 Gruzd Anna Warszawa 1973 K40 64
113.84
102
171.42
67
118.36
3 403.6135
45 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Warszawa 1986 K30 108
192.10
84
150.54
95
167.82
3 510.4535
16 12tri.pl 4 / 13 853.1644
284 Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 1978 K40 16
28.46
8
13.44
12
21.51
17
30.03
4 93.4397
393 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 1968 M50 71 40 53 44 4 208.0000
273 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 1982 M30 204 106 221 3 531.0000
181 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 1986 K30 7
11.76
5
8.96
2 20.7247
17 adidas Runners Warsaw IV 4 / 12 292.0985
1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1979 M30 23 18 14 3 55.0000
13 Kowalczyk Agnieszka LESZNO 1985 K30 23
38.65
7
12.54
5
8.83
3 60.0310
1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń 1994 K20 11
19.57
12
20.17
12
21.20
3 60.9309
78 Kalbarczyk Adriana Warszawa 1991 K20 19
33.80
33
55.46
15
26.88
3 116.1366
18 Markowi Biegacze II 4 / 12 740.1657
599 Mańk Paweł Marki 1974 M40 25 30 32 3 87.0000
81 Szałkowski Dawid Warszawa 1978 M40 47 38 51 3 136.0000
53 Szyszko Ewa Marki 1980 K30 36
64.03
25
44.80
20
35.33
3 144.1657
1316 Stradomski Artur Marki 1974 M40 166 105 102 3 373.0000
19 adidas Runners Warsaw V 4 / 12 856.4244
1398 Chruściel Lucyna Warszawa 1988 K30 54
90.75
20
35.84
9
15.90
3 142.4929
1005 Nowakowska Katarzyna Warszawa 1982 K30 39
69.37
22
36.97
66
116.59
3 222.9315
367 Łukasiak Adam Warszawa 1985 M30 84 67 87 3 238.0000
1323 Białobrzeski Maciej Warszawa 1991 M20 68 66 119 3 253.0000
20 adidas Runners Warsaw VI 4 / 12 1321.8903
1385 Rąbalski Marcin Warszawa 1985 M30 100 102 106 3 308.0000
348 Kombarova Olga Warszawa 1991 K20 46
81.82
61
102.52
79
139.55
3 323.8903
211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1978 M40 138 85 118 3 341.0000
281 Sadurski Ireneusz Warszawa 1983 M30 83 172 94 3 349.0000
21 adidas Runners Warsaw VII 4 / 12 1725.4677
1324 Ługowski Sylwester Warszawa 1989 M20 140 179 83 3 402.0000
1091 Ogrocka Agnieszka Warszawa 1979 K30 130
231.23
51
85.71
52
93.19
3 410.1308
1013 Maron Agnieszka Warszawa 1974 K40 69
115.96
90
161.29
81
143.09
3 420.3369
24 Bechta Damian Biała Podlaska 1993 M20 167 137 189 3 493.0000
22 Naprzód Młociny II 4 / 12 1949.4788
1340 Maziarz Damian Świdnik 1984 M30 89 150 132 3 371.0000
1333 Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30 142 88 216 3 446.0000
60 brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30 228 135 185 3 548.0000
1133 Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa 1973 K40 119
211.67
112
188.23
103
184.59
3 584.4788
23 Biokod Karrots I 4 / 12 2117.7183
1092 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów 1995 K20 12
21.34
16
28.67
8
14.13
3 64.1500
1113 WRONA Anna Brwinów 1982 K30 82
145.85
64
114.69
77
136.02
3 396.5683
1104 Konatowski Bartosz Warszawa 1992 M20 328 263 200 3 791.0000
1093 Sikora Marcin Pruszków 1978 M40 354 280 232 3 866.0000
24 MKS Polonia Warszawa I 4 / 11 91.0000
36 Pieńkosz Grzegorz Warszawa 1998 M20 10 7 7 10 4 34.0000
39 Pieńkosz Rafał Warszawa 1998 M20 8 12 4 3 24.0000
1167 Brodzik Kamil Legionowo 2000 M16 8 6 2 14.0000
309 Biernacki Michał Warszawa 2000 M16 9 10 2 19.0000
25 DREAM RUN II 4 / 11 312.1712
1018 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa 1978 K40 9
16.01
11
19.71
7
12.37
3 48.0869
1393 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 24 15 26 3 65.0000
1162 Drozd Maciej Warszawa 1975 M40 64 49 45 3 158.0000
422 Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa 1983 K30 10
17.79
13
23.30
2 41.0843
26 Kuźnia Triathlonu I 4 / 11 1951.0000
274 Strojek Bartosz Połaniec 1983 M30 247 214 154 141 4 756.0000
340 Stukanov Oleksii Warszawa 1993 M20 183 88 110 3 381.0000
1225 Mazloum Amir Piastów 1987 M30 159 132 2 291.0000
79 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa 1968 M50 287 236 2 523.0000
27 łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa II 4 / 11 2016.6380
1031 Hereć-Olejnik Ewa Łomianki-Kiełpin 1970 K40 112
199.21
89
149.57
106
187.25
3 536.0368
384 Szalewicz Damian Łomianki 1978 M40 297 152 152 3 601.0000
566 Zaleska Aneta łOMIANKI 1982 K30 105
186.76
147
263.44
90
158.99
3 609.1872
385 Szalewicz Ewa Łomianki 1979 K30 84
149.41
72
121.00
2 270.4140
28 Biegnij z ProService Finteco II 4 / 11 3367.3408
226 Lisowski Piotr Mińsk Mazowiecki 1978 M40 384 328 294 3 1006.0000
439 Karwacki Artur Warszawa 1978 M40 380 331 303 3 1014.0000
1370 Wojtyła Bartosz Warszawa 1988 M30 424 357 339 3 1120.0000
219 Zawadzka Anna Warszawa 1982 K30 48
86.02
80
141.32
2 227.3408
29 adidas Runners Warsaw VIII 4 / 10 1174.4181
1139 Wydro Krystian Warszawa 1981 M30 211 180 142 3 533.0000
1384 Deresz Wiktor Warszwa 1992 M20 181 257 191 3 629.0000
1 Jastrzębski Kamil Kraśnik 1992 M20 1 1 2 2.0000
12 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa 1988 K30 3
5.04
3
5.38
2 10.4181
30 Markowi Biegacze III 4 / 10 1909.7826
66 Grałek Aleksandra Marki 1991 K20 163
289.93
153
274.19
131
231.41
3 795.5309
241 Rostek Andrzej Marki 1970 M40 298 229 271 3 798.0000
1058 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki 1980 M30 64 91 2 155.0000
1014 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki 1977 K40 41
72.93
50
88.33
2 161.2517
31 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE II 4 / 10 2542.0166
544 Choma Grażyna Repki 1978 K40 144
242.01
145
259.85
149
263.21
3 765.0694
1437 Zalewski Cezary Sokołów Podlaski 1979 M30 327 324 329 3 980.0000
616 Getler- Strzyżowska Małgorzata Grodzisk Maz. 1976 K40 109
195.34
114
201.38
2 396.7199
649 Kozaczuk Katarzyna Sokołów Podlaski 1977 K40 108
193.55
117
206.68
2 400.2273
32 KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 4 / 10 1622.0000
1287 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 M40 180 108 90 3 378.0000
1288 Zawadka Dariusz Wólka Mińska 1977 M40 190 119 144 3 453.0000
1289 Wróbel Marcin Mińsk Mazowiecki 1972 M40 207 132 136 3 475.0000
1293 Ciężkowski Paweł Minsk Mazowiecki 1979 M30 316 1 316.0000
33 TrenerBiegania.pl I 4 / 9 41.0000
377 Helon Radosław Szczecin 1994 M20 6 4 5 3 15.0000
356 Świrgoń Adam Lublin 1994 M20 4 2 2 6.0000
363 Dragan Aleksander Kielce 1990 M20 3 3 2 6.0000
374 Grabarczyk Mateusz Warszawa 1998 M20 12 2 2 14.0000
34 XTB Running Team 4 / 9 912.2905
371 Stokowski Michał Warszawa 1985 M30 75 36 95 3 206.0000
335 Gogol Tomasz Warszawa 1989 M20 59 54 2 113.0000
534 Stajniak Michał Warszawa 1992 M20 122 124 2 246.0000
342 Zgaińska Martyna Warszawa 1990 K20 131
233.01
68
114.28
2 347.2905
35 RozpedzOna III 4 / 9 1660.0591
112 Chmielewska Edyta Warszawa 1980 K30 160
284.59
147
247.05
91
160.75
3 692.3917
322 Furmaniak Joanna Warszawa 1989 K20 33
58.70
22
39.43
2 98.1233
268 Łozowska Aneta Warszawa 1978 K40 117
208.11
111
186.55
2 394.6545
375 Kędra-Orzechowska Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30 135
240.12
131
234.77
2 474.8896
36 adidas Runners Warsaw IX 4 / 8 242.7830
300 Skibiński Mikołaj Poznań 1986 M30 30 21 2 51.0000
103 Piatka Tomasz Warszawa 1984 M30 27 28 2 55.0000
397 Paluch Dorota Warszawa 1989 K20 20
35.57
15
25.21
2 60.7830
1397 Omielan Wojciech Ełk 1994 M20 18 58 2 76.0000
37 adidas Runners Warsaw X 4 / 8 964.5006
288 Dąbrowski Sebastian Karczew 1977 M40 42 53 2 95.0000
1380 Stankiewicz Joanna Warszawa 1990 K20 75
133.40
59
99.16
2 232.5579
1064 Kądzielska Magdalena Koczargi Stare 1976 K40 66
117.39
109
192.55
2 309.9427
1379 Gartkiewicz Adam Warszawa 1970 M40 145 182 2 327.0000
38 adidas Runners Warsaw XI 4 / 8 2017.4992
1237 Pelvetska Oksana Warszawa 1978 K40 145
257.91
111
198.92
2 456.8346
310 Gajewska Karolina Warszawa 1984 K30 126
211.76
146
257.91
2 469.6646
116 Mazur Robert Warszawa 1968 M50 284 203 2 487.0000
42 Trawiński Michał Warszawa 1982 M30 325 279 2 604.0000
39 MYKK III 4 / 8 1042.1901
263 Nowak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M30 178 316 117 3 611.0000
186 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno 1975 K40 31
52.10
51
90.09
2 142.1901
354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1976 M40 115 55 2 170.0000
194 Boguszewski Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M40 119 1 119.0000
40 Gazele na starcie I 4 / 8 1789.5060
546 Soszyńska - Pstrokońska Joanna Warszawa 1982 K30 45
75.63
47
84.23
40
70.66
3 230.5157
567 Mierzejewska-Ćwik Sylwia Warszawa 1983 K30 199
334.44
176
310.90
2 645.3434
560 Mikułowska Anna Warszawa 1982 K30 209
351.25
191
337.40
2 688.6469
689 Pstrokoński Jan Warszawa 1982 M30 225 1 225.0000
41 Naprzód Młociny III 4 / 7 705.2690
394 Maciopa Michał warszawa 1976 M40 60 70 2 130.0000
1334 Michalczyk Anna Warszawa 1980 K30 71
126.29
53
94.98
2 221.2690
1336 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 1980 M30 197 129 2 326.0000
360 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa 1985 M30 28 1 28.0000
42 i-Sport team I 4 / 6 612.0710
131 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa 1963 K50 45
80.64
41
72.43
2 153.0710
1134 Ogłoblin Adam Warszawa 1992 M20 150 259 2 409.0000
1422 Szatecki Maksymilian Warszawa 1996 M20 15 1 15.0000
1172 Wojtczak Jakub Warszawa 1992 M20 35 1 35.0000
43 RozpedzOna IV 4 / 6 1759.0958
1291 Włodarczyk Anna Warszawa 1974 K40 129
229.45
167
280.66
2 510.1125
541 Wiącek Izabela Warszawa 1984 K30 176
295.79
161
284.41
2 580.1921
30 Kalinowska Sylwia Warszawa 1975 K40 152
270.36
1 270.3624
155 Skonieczna Sylwia Jabłonna 1986 K30 224
398.43
1 398.4288
44 adidas Runners Warsaw XII 4 / 4 180.1042
1035 Ptaszyńska Małgorzata Warszawa 1990 K20 13
22.96
1 22.9645
775 Kubera Piotr Józefów 1976 M40 35 1 35.0000
221 Liśkiewicz Sylwia Warszawa 1977 K40 31
55.14
1 55.1397
432 Skomorucha Paweł Warszawa 1980 M30 67 1 67.0000
45 Xerox Polska Running Team 3 / 9 1901.0000
1087 Miller Piotr Warszawa 1970 M40 170 115 150 3 435.0000
1089 Bareja Leszek Warszawa 1970 M40 191 167 147 3 505.0000
1088 Zieliński Krystian Warszawa 1975 M40 360 295 306 3 961.0000
46 Lasek Bielański Team 3 / 9 2274.7581
1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA 1956 K60 121
215.22
105
188.17
107
189.02
3 592.4087
1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1958 M60 304 252 227 3 783.0000
251 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa 1955 K60 186
330.84
157
263.85
170
304.66
3 899.3494
47 BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki II 3 / 8 688.0000
1347 Gruza Marek Kazuń Bielany 1976 M40 34 44 49 3 127.0000
1356 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa 1985 M30 148 134 129 3 411.0000
625 Dorociak Kamil Warszawa 1978 M40 73 77 2 150.0000
48 APS Energia 3 / 7 1787.0000
1256 Sięda Arkadiusz Warszawa 1990 M20 241 201 157 3 599.0000
1259 Suchodolski Aleksander Warszawa 1980 M30 382 340 277 3 999.0000
1254 Matejak Patryk Pasek 1990 M20 189 1 189.0000
49 e-point 3 / 6 1035.0000
1378 Miszczak Maciej Głosków 1985 M30 209 118 190 3 517.0000
1359 Berkan Marek Warszawa 1976 M40 239 105 2 344.0000
1362 Stolarski Maciej Warszawa 1988 M30 174 1 174.0000
50 MKS Polonia Warszawa II 3 / 4 120.4504
101 Ziendara Michalina Warszawa 2000 K16 30
53.36
14
25.09
2 78.4504
421 Rybakowski Michał Warszawa 2000 M16 11 1 11.0000
1317 poulain kamil Warszawa 1998 M20 31 1 31.0000
51 adidas Runners Warsaw XIII 3 / 3 298.0830
1226 Kowalczyk Adam Leszno 1985 M30 69 1 69.0000
1067 Zamara Zbigniew Biskupiec 1989 M20 69 1 69.0000
1394 Michael Monika Warszawa 1988 K30 90
160.08
1 160.0830
52 PZU Sport Team 2 / 7 781.1088
446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1986 M30 202 108 185 145 4 640.0000
351 Gadomska Anna Warszawa 1981 K30 28
49.80
27
45.38
26
45.93
3 141.1088
53 Stare Babice Biegają 2 / 6 712.0000
262 Marczak Krzysztof Stare Babice 1996 M20 85 41 68 100 4 294.0000
1284 Kociołek Michał Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M40 244 174 2 418.0000
54 DREAM RUN III 2 / 4 300.0000
888 Mądrach Piotr Warszawa 1983 M30 40 26 2 66.0000
1348 Niemczyk Damian Warszawa 1983 M30 123 111 2 234.0000
55 Biegaj z Ursusem 2 / 4 466.0000
352 Surmański Jacek Warszawa 1980 M30 90 99 2 189.0000
464 Sobieraj Rafał Warszawa 1990 M20 173 104 2 277.0000
56 łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa III 2 / 4 788.3830
1369 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki 1978 K40 77
136.96
97
173.83
2 310.7936
1371 Gumowska Beata Łomianki 1969 K40 201
357.52
67
120.07
2 477.5894
57 Radykalne Centrum 2 / 4 948.0000
440 Olechowski Mateusz Warszawa 1988 M30 221 232 2 453.0000
362 Rozenbaum Jakub Warszawa 1988 M30 222 273 2 495.0000
58 Biokod Karrots II 2 / 3 702.0000
1332 Nowicki Dominik Warszawa 1984 M30 291 226 2 517.0000
1331 Osiak Jakub Puławy 1995 M20 185 1 185.0000
59 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE III 2 / 3 720.6757
553 Krakowski Daniel Sokołów Podlaski 1975 M40 258 253 2 511.0000
623 Krakowska Małgorzata Sokołów Podlaski 1978 K40 117
209.68
1 209.6757
60 Biegnij z ProService Finteco III 2 / 3 927.0000
443 Sielicki Makymilian Warszawa 1988 M30 347 356 2 703.0000
579 Balcewicz Alfred Warszawa 1996 M20 224 1 224.0000
61 MYKK IV 2 / 2 446.6292
515 Dobrowolska Marta Komorów 1972 K40 107
179.82
1 179.8242
1377 Bąba Sylwia Warszawa 1989 K20 150
266.81
1 266.8050
62 PKO Bank Polski 1 / 4 440.0000
234 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa 1972 M40 147 80 103 110 4 440.0000
63 Nationale-Nederlanden II 1 / 3 152.0000
1352 Gumieniak Piotr Warszawa 1984 M30 94 33 25 3 152.0000
64 Tygrysy 1 / 3 931.4188
486 Orlińska Beata Warszawa 1982 K30 190
319.31
173
310.03
171
302.07
3 931.4188
65 Markowi Biegacze IV 1 / 2 217.9505
67 Jasińska-Kot Agnieszka Marki 1979 K30 55
97.83
68
120.12
2 217.9505
66 TrenerBiegania.pl II 1 / 2 386.7139
376 Zaręba Aneta Warszawa 1979 K30 84
141.17
139
245.54
2 386.7139
67 4Sz 1 / 2 525.7257
1432 Sztuba Olga Warszawa 1982 K30 152
255.45
153
270.27
2 525.7257
68 i-Sport team II 1 / 1 167.1978
1174 Talarek Renata Zamienie 1984 K30 94
167.20
1 167.1978
69 Grupa DBK Warszawa 1 / 1 192.0000
128 Magnuszewski Przemysław Warszawa 1989 M20 192 1 192.0000
70 Kuźnia Triathlonu II 1 / 1 290.0000
436 Decoene Joris Warszawa 1988 M30 290 1 290.0000
71 AZS VeganDyszka 1 / 1 313.0512
419 Bryś Magdalena Warszawa 1993 K20 176
313.05
1 313.0512
72 Gazele na starcie II 1 / 1 338.0000
485 Mikułowski Michał Warszawa 1972 M40 338 1 338.0000
73 Makuce 1 / 1 353.9613
289 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40 199
353.96
1 353.9613

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni