z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2018/2019

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 adidas Runners Warsaw I 4 / 16 144.2600
12 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa 1988 K303
5.04
3
5.38
3
4.91
3
5.11
4 20.4462
177 Kostrzewska Justyna Łomianki Dolne 1982 K306
10.67
17
28.57
9
16.13
4
7.07
4
6.55
5
8.52
6 32.8138
1444 Ługowski Damian Warszawa 1988 M3011889 4 36.0000
1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1979 M302318141112 5 55.0000
2 DREAM RUN I 4 / 16 200.8644
160 Kazmierczak Marta Warsaw 1981 K304
7.11
4
7.17
6
10.60
5
8.19
6
10.23
5 32.7015
1158 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa 1986 M3020913161419 6 52.0000
162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1988 M301710161318 5 56.0000
1018 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa 1978 K409
16.01
11
19.71
7
12.37
9
14.74
10
17.05
5 60.1629
3 BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki I 4 / 16 362.9813
1367 Krzempek Aleksander Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40801314186026 6 71.0000
1280 Klaś Łukasz Warszawa 1975 M401418312323 5 78.0000
1433 Wilczura Marek Warszawa 1972 M4012152928 4 84.0000
233 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K4013
21.85
26
46.59
28
49.46
23
37.67
14
23.87
5 129.9813
4 Nationale-Nederlanden I 4 / 16 378.0000
455 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło 1981 M3013222 5 7.0000
1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1980 M30442124222935 6 96.0000
1352 Gumieniak Piotr Warszawa 1984 M309433252127 5 106.0000
1189 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1988 M305824415946 5 169.0000
5 adidas Runners Warsaw II 4 / 16 382.7063
1065 JAWORSKA WIOLETA Zwoleń 1994 K2011
19.57
12
20.17
12
21.20
16
26.21
4 87.1373
300 Skibiński Mikołaj WARSZAWA 1986 M3030211721 4 89.0000
1272 Pniewska Edyta Warszawa 1976 K4017
30.24
11
18.49
17
30.47
14
24.73
19
31.12
17
28.98
6 102.4371
78 Kalbarczyk Adriana Warszawa 1991 K2019
33.80
33
55.46
15
26.88
13
21.29
13
22.16
5 104.1319
6 DREAM RUN II 4 / 16 534.7759
422 Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa 1983 K3010
17.79
13
23.30
12
19.65
11
18.75
4 79.4919
1393 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M3024152629 4 94.0000
1222 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw 1974 K4024
42.69
19
31.93
24
43.01
22
38.86
27
44.22
21
35.80
6 149.2840
1162 Drozd Maciej Warszawa 1975 M4064494554 4 212.0000
7 adidas Runners Warsaw III 4 / 16 577.0614
103 Piatka Tomasz Warszawa 1984 M3027282539 4 119.0000
227 Gajewski Marek Warszawa 1987 M3013031934363222 6 124.0000
288 Dąbrowski Sebastian Karczew 1977 M4042533636 4 167.0000
1398 Chruściel Lucyna Warszawa 1988 K3054
90.75
20
35.84
9
15.90
15
24.57
4 167.0614
8 Markowi Biegacze I 4 / 16 583.7276
169 Zych Łukasz Warszawa 1989 M20362035372834 6 117.0000
599 Mańk Paweł Marki 1974 M402530323743 5 124.0000
53 Szyszko Ewa Marki 1980 K3036
64.03
25
44.80
20
35.33
29
47.50
20
34.10
5 161.7276
81 Szałkowski Dawid Warszawa 1978 M4047385145 4 181.0000
9 TrenerBiegania.pl I 4 / 16 718.1856
356 Świrgoń Adam Lublin 1994 M204213 4 10.0000
374 Grabarczyk Mateusz Warszawa 1998 M2012251 4 20.0000
377 Helon Radosław Szczecin 1994 M2064511 4 26.0000
376 Zaręba Aneta Warszawa 1979 K3084
141.17
139
245.54
87
142.50
78
132.97
4 662.1856
10 adidas Runners Warsaw IV 4 / 16 798.7717
1202 Pietrzak Krzysztof Warszawa 1977 M405711360383842 6 175.0000
285 Bielecki Marcin Otwock 1981 M305529395755 5 178.0000
1012 Maron Jacek Warszawa 1968 M501054757664549 6 198.0000
1005 Nowakowska Katarzyna Warszawa 1982 K3039
69.37
22
36.97
66
116.59
52
85.17
33
56.26
5 247.7717
11 MYKK I 4 / 16 948.0000
1063 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M404347474041 5 171.0000
1373 Kowalec Łukasz Piastów 1979 M30663462615858 6 211.0000
1344 Stolarski Maciej Warszawa 1973 M40814974827166 6 260.0000
190 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Warszawa 1984 M301268285728270 6 306.0000
12 Naprzód Młociny I 4 / 16 985.7028
394 Maciopa Michał warszawa 1976 M4060704952 4 231.0000
182 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa 1973 K4058
103.16
24
40.33
36
64.52
34
60.06
42
68.79
47
80.13
6 233.7028
449 Zając Adam WARSZAWA 1967 M5076575869 4 260.0000
1047 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa 1969 M401225270977069 6 261.0000
13 RozpedzOna I 4 / 16 1149.4087
322 Furmaniak Joanna Warszawa 1989 K2033
58.70
22
39.43
24
39.31
29
49.44
4 186.8721
248 Zubelewicz Anna Warszawa 1987 K3051
90.71
29
48.74
39
69.89
30
51.14
4 260.4870
84 Budek Joanna Warszawa 1977 K4048
85.38
43
72.27
50
89.61
64
113.06
61
103.99
5 351.2412
168 Wójcik Monika Warszawa 1977 K4072
128.07
97
163.02
41
73.48
43
75.96
43
73.31
5 350.8084
14 adidas Runners Warsaw V 4 / 16 1334.2402
367 Łukasiak Adam Warszawa 1985 M308467879662 5 300.0000
1308 Kozakiewicz Ryszard Warszawa 1972 M409560729384 5 309.0000
1091 Ogrocka Agnieszka Warszawa 1979 K30130
231.23
51
85.71
52
93.19
51
83.53
45
76.72
5 339.1487
210 Sędek Sylwia Warszawa 1982 K3056
99.61
52
87.39
63
112.90
58
102.46
59
96.64
5 386.0915
15 Markowi Biegacze II 4 / 16 1665.4650
1058 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki 1980 M3064914856 4 259.0000
1316 Stradomski Artur Marki 1974 M4016610510259128 5 394.0000
1014 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki 1977 K4041
72.93
50
88.33
95
155.60
86
146.61
4 463.4650
1383 Karczewski Wiktor Marki 1978 M40218141156130122202 6 549.0000
16 XTB Running Team 4 / 16 1851.4879
335 Gogol Tomasz Łomianki 1989 M2059546561 4 239.0000
371 Stokowski Michał Warszawa 1985 M3075369510973 5 279.0000
342 Zgaińska Martyna Warszawa 1990 K20131
233.01
68
114.28
82
134.31
102
173.89
4 655.4879
534 Stajniak Michał Warszawa 1992 M2012212435379 4 678.0000
17 MYKK II 4 / 16 1862.4584
186 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno 1975 K4031
52.10
51
90.09
55
90.08
46
78.42
4 310.6954
1007 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa 1981 M3091931209983 5 366.0000
1044 Rączkowska Patrycja WARSZAWA 1984 K3085
151.19
42
70.59
69
123.65
71
125.42
66
108.10
80
136.38
6 427.7630
263 Nowak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M30178316117147 4 758.0000
18 adidas Runners Warsaw VI 4 / 16 1871.2657
1385 Rąbalski Marcin Warszawa 1985 M3010010210697102 5 401.0000
281 Sadurski Ireneusz Warszawa 1983 M30831729474 4 423.0000
1324 Ługowski Sylwester Warszawa 1989 M2014017983132154 5 509.0000
1013 Maron Agnieszka Warszawa 1974 K4069
115.96
90
161.29
81
143.09
72
117.93
4 538.2657
19 Naprzód Młociny II 4 / 16 2025.5097
1334 Michalczyk Anna Warszawa 1980 K3071
126.29
53
94.98
45
73.71
49
83.54
4 378.5097
1340 Maziarz Damian Świdnik 1984 M308915013211080 5 411.0000
60 Brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30228135185149145 5 614.0000
1333 Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M3014288216176 4 622.0000
20 adidas Runners Warsaw VII 4 / 16 2415.9032
211 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1978 M4013885118233 4 574.0000
1140 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30109
193.88
85
142.85
94
168.46
97
171.35
92
150.69
85
144.91
6 606.9032
1139 Wydro Krystian Warszawa 1981 M30211180142153142 5 617.0000
24 Bechta Damian Biała Podlaska 1993 M20167137189125 4 618.0000
21 RozpedzOna II 4 / 16 2527.0362
231 Gruzd Anna Warszawa 1973 K4064
113.84
102
171.42
67
118.36
79
129.39
4 533.0076
45 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Warszawa 1986 K30108
192.10
84
150.54
95
167.82
76
124.48
75
127.86
5 570.6943
1228 Gonet Katarzyna Warszawa 1974 K40147
261.47
95
159.66
96
172.04
94
166.05
121
198.19
105
179.00
6 676.7536
316 Świetlik Magdalena Warszawa 1980 K30118
209.89
117
196.63
104
186.38
87
153.69
136
231.85
5 746.5807
22 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE I 4 / 16 2528.0103
213 CHOMA MAREK Repki 1976 M40120841181149584 6 377.0000
1312 Rzyszkiewicz Tomasz Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40231154181172181177 6 684.0000
505 Krakowski Karol Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40203211175177162 5 717.0000
616 Getler- Strzyżowska Małgorzata Grodzisk Maz. 1976 K40109
195.34
114
201.38
96
157.24
115
196.05
4 750.0103
23 Kuźnia Triathlonu I 4 / 16 2569.0000
340 Stukanov Oleksii Warszawa 1993 M20183881107697 5 371.0000
1225 Mazloum Amir Piastów 1987 M30159132100114 4 505.0000
274 Strojek Bartosz Połaniec 1983 M30247214154141155178 6 628.0000
79 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa 1968 M50287236296246 4 1065.0000
24 Biegnij z ProService Finteco I 4 / 16 2687.9782
223 Zielińska Beata Piastów 1980 K3099
176.09
149
250.41
42
75.27
86
151.92
53
86.81
48
81.83
6 395.8263
1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30120
213.44
122
218.64
70
123.66
83
135.95
64
109.11
5 582.1519
1183 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa 1980 M30232331169152111 5 664.0000
218 Zieliński JACEK Piastów 1977 M40339329220291206 5 1046.0000
25 Biokod Karrots I 4 / 16 2764.3355
1092 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów 1995 K2012
21.34
16
28.67
8
14.13
9
15.34
4 79.4932
1113 WRONA Anna Brwinów 1982 K3082
145.85
64
114.69
77
136.02
60
98.27
4 494.8423
1104 Konatowski Bartosz Warszawa 1992 M20328263200257 4 1048.0000
1093 Sikora Marcin Pruszków 1978 M40354280232276 4 1142.0000
26 łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa I 4 / 16 2885.2544
1031 Hereć-Olejnik Ewa Łomianki-Kiełpin 1970 K40112
199.21
89
149.57
106
187.25
105
171.98
87
148.32
5 657.1195
1030 Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki 1973 M40134107126294 4 661.0000
384 Szalewicz Damian Łomianki 1978 M40297152152144 4 745.0000
18 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski 1978 K40166
295.26
120
201.67
137
245.52
132
233.18
123
201.46
109
185.82
6 822.1349
27 Markowi Biegacze III 4 / 16 3519.9730
189 Ratajczak Norbert Marki 1979 M30227117162133 4 639.0000
1285 Wojtczak Krzysztof Słupno 1982 M30216169230195 4 810.0000
66 Grałek Aleksandra Marki 1991 K20163
289.93
153
274.19
131
231.41
130
212.93
134
228.44
5 946.9730
241 Rostek Andrzej Marki 1970 M40298229271326 4 1124.0000
28 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE II 4 / 16 4414.4481
649 Kozaczuk Katarzyna Sokołów Podlaski 1977 K40108
193.55
117
206.68
120
196.55
113
192.64
4 789.4177
544 Choma Grażyna Repki 1978 K40144
242.01
145
259.85
149
263.21
133
217.84
131
223.33
5 943.0304
1437 Zalewski Cezary Sokołów Podlaski 1979 M30327324329332334 5 1312.0000
1315 Strzyżowski Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40408326348328368 5 1370.0000
29 adidas Runners Warsaw VIII 4 / 16 4488.6084
1384 Deresz Wiktor Warszawa 1992 M20181257191259 4 888.0000
310 Gajewska Karolina Warszawa 1984 K30126
211.76
146
257.91
148
242.41
154
262.54
4 974.6130
344 Karólkowski Artur Warszawa 1976 M40410334322318334321 6 1295.0000
1038 Pytel Anna Kosewko 1983 K30217
385.98
194
326.04
181
324.37
185
326.80
216
353.79
5 1330.9954

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
30 łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa II 4 / 15 3226.8873
566 Zaleska Aneta łOMIANKI 1982 K30105
186.76
147
263.44
90
158.99
138
226.03
4 835.2174
21 wasilewski adam warszawa 1978 M40296205213241236262 6 895.0000
1322 Tendaj Daniel Łomianki 1969 M40371267238242284280 6 1027.0000
1369 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki 1978 K4077
136.96
97
173.83
97
158.88
3 469.6699
31 RozpedzOna III 4 / 15 3430.0332
113 Burczyńska Beata Warszawa 1975 K40153
272.14
125
210.08
102
182.79
119
210.21
145
247.20
5 850.2787
268 Łozowska Aneta Warszawa 1978 K40117
208.11
111
186.55
169
276.81
158
269.36
4 940.8180
375 Kędra-Orzechowska Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30135
240.12
131
234.77
136
222.75
146
248.90
4 946.5448
112 Chmielewska Edyta Warszawa 1980 K30160
284.59
147
247.05
91
160.75
3 692.3917
32 Gazele na starcie I 4 / 14 3717.0095
546 Soszyńska - Pstrokońska Joanna Warszawa 1982 K3045
75.63
47
84.23
40
70.66
112
183.44
40
68.19
5 298.7077
567 Mierzejewska-Ćwik Sylwia Warszawa 1983 K30199
334.44
176
310.90
193
316.11
196
334.14
4 1295.5989
485 Mikułowski Michał Warszawa 1972 M40338361360 3 1059.0000
560 Mikułowska Anna Warszawa 1982 K30209
351.25
191
337.40
220
375.06
3 1063.7029
33 Biegnij z ProService Finteco II 4 / 14 4096.3080
226 Lisowski Piotr Mińsk Mazowiecki 1978 M40384328294327315 5 1264.0000
439 Karwacki Artur Warszawa 1978 M40380331303287 4 1301.0000
219 Zawadzka Anna Warszawa 1982 K3048
86.02
80
141.32
139
236.97
3 464.3080
443 Sielicki Makymilian Warszawa 1988 M30347356364 3 1067.0000
34 12tri.pl 4 / 14 954.5113
284 Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 1978 K4016
28.46
8
13.44
12
21.51
17
30.03
10
16.38
12
20.46
6 71.7866
393 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 1968 M507140534456 5 193.0000
273 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 1982 M30204106221138 4 669.0000
181 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 1986 K307
11.76
5
8.96
2 20.7247
35 KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 4 / 13 1951.0000
1287 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 M401801089035289 5 467.0000
1288 Zawadka Dariusz Wólka Mińska 1977 M40190119144141120 5 524.0000
1289 Wróbel Marcin Mińsk Mazowiecki 1972 M40207132136169326 5 644.0000
1293 Ciężkowski Paweł Minsk Mazowiecki 1979 M30316 1 316.0000
36 MKS Polonia Warszawa I 4 / 12 103.0000
36 Pieńkosz Grzegorz Warszawa 1998 M201077108 5 32.0000
39 Pieńkosz Rafał Warszawa 1998 M20812414 4 38.0000
1167 Brodzik Kamil Legionowo 2000 M1686 2 14.0000
309 Biernacki Michał Warszawa 2000 M16910 2 19.0000
37 Naprzód Młociny III 4 / 12 2277.8924
1133 Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa 1973 K40119
211.67
112
188.23
103
184.59
134
219.48
107
182.41
5 766.8924
1096 Skoczewski Marek Warszawa 1971 M40342256268279323 5 1126.0000
360 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa 1985 M302831 2 59.0000
1336 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 1980 M30197129 2 326.0000
38 adidas Runners Warsaw IX 4 / 11 638.9213
13 Kowalczyk Agnieszka LESZNO 1985 K3023
38.65
7
12.54
5
8.83
3 60.0310
1323 Białobrzeski Maciej Warszawa 1991 M206866119 3 253.0000
348 Kombarova Olga Warszawa 1991 K2046
81.82
61
102.52
79
139.55
3 323.8903
1 Jastrzębski Kamil Kraśnik 1992 M2011 2 2.0000
39 MYKK III 4 / 10 1147.0000
204 Wiśniewski Dominik Warszawa 1980 M3021386335202286 5 787.0000
52 Szpil Maciej Warszawa 1983 M30192527 3 71.0000
354 WAWRYNIUK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1976 M4011555 2 170.0000
194 Boguszewski Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M40119 1 119.0000
40 i-Sport team I 4 / 10 1226.4597
131 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa 1963 K5045
80.64
41
72.43
35
57.33
39
66.49
4 276.8847
1134 Ogłoblin Adam Warszawa 1992 M20150259247 3 656.0000
1174 Talarek Renata Zamienie 1984 K3094
167.20
68
111.38
2 278.5750
1422 Szatecki Maksymilian Warszawa 1996 M2015 1 15.0000
41 adidas Runners Warsaw X 4 / 8 679.2836
397 Paluch Dorota Warszawa 1989 K2020
35.57
15
25.21
2 60.7830
1397 Omielan Wojciech Ełk 1994 M201858 2 76.0000
1380 Stankiewicz Joanna Warszawa 1990 K2075
133.40
59
99.16
2 232.5579
1064 Kądzielska Magdalena Koczargi Stare 1976 K4066
117.39
109
192.55
2 309.9427
42 adidas Runners Warsaw XI 4 / 8 1874.8346
1379 Gartkiewicz Adam Warszawa 1970 M40145182 2 327.0000
1237 Pelvetska Oksana Warszawa 1978 K40145
257.91
111
198.92
2 456.8346
116 Mazur Robert Warszawa 1968 M50284203 2 487.0000
42 Trawiński Michał Warszawa 1982 M30325279 2 604.0000
43 RozpedzOna IV 4 / 7 2085.0379
541 Wiącek Izabela Warszawa 1984 K30176
295.79
161
284.41
199
325.94
3 906.1342
1291 Włodarczyk Anna Warszawa 1974 K40129
229.45
167
280.66
2 510.1125
30 Kalinowska Sylwia Warszawa 1975 K40152
270.36
1 270.3624
155 Skonieczna Sylwia Jabłonna 1986 K30224
398.43
1 398.4288
44 adidas Runners Warsaw XII 4 / 4 180.1042
1035 Ptaszyńska Małgorzata Warszawa 1990 K2013
22.96
1 22.9645
775 Kubera Piotr Józefów 1976 M4035 1 35.0000
221 Liśkiewicz Sylwia Warszawa 1977 K4031
55.14
1 55.1397
432 Skomorucha Paweł Warszawa 1980 M3067 1 67.0000
45 Lasek Bielański Team 3 / 12 2946.6704
1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA 1956 K60121
215.22
105
188.17
107
189.02
98
160.51
110
187.53
5 725.2282
1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1958 M60304252227265261 5 1005.0000
251 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa 1955 K60186
330.84
157
263.85
170
304.66
203
332.49
186
317.09
5 1216.4422
46 Xerox Polska Running Team 3 / 12 2529.0000
1087 Miller Piotr Warszawa 1970 M40170115150149 4 584.0000
1089 Bareja Leszek Warszawa 1970 M40191167147165207 5 670.0000
1088 Zieliński Krystian Warszawa 1975 M40360295306325349 5 1275.0000
47 BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki II 3 / 9 811.0000
1356 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa 1985 M30148134129148123 5 534.0000
1347 Gruza Marek Kazuń Bielany 1976 M40344449 3 127.0000
625 Dorociak Kamil Warszawa 1978 M407377 2 150.0000
48 e-point 3 / 9 1555.0000
1359 Berkan Marek Warszawa 1976 M40239105157141 4 642.0000
1378 Miszczak Maciej Głosków 1985 M30209118190222 4 739.0000
1362 Stolarski Maciej Warszawa 1988 M30174 1 174.0000
49 APS Energia 3 / 9 2252.0000
1256 Sięda Arkadiusz Warszawa 1990 M20241201157238122 5 718.0000
1259 Suchodolski Aleksander Warszawa 1980 M30382340277346 4 1345.0000
1254 Matejak Patryk Pasek 1990 M20189 1 189.0000
50 MKS Polonia Warszawa II 3 / 4 120.4504
101 Ziendara Michalina Warszawa 2000 K1630
53.36
14
25.09
2 78.4504
421 Rybakowski Michał Warszawa 2000 M1611 1 11.0000
1317 poulain kamil Warszawa 1998 M2031 1 31.0000
51 adidas Runners Warsaw XIII 3 / 3 298.0830
1226 Kowalczyk Adam Leszno 1985 M3069 1 69.0000
1067 Zamara Zbigniew Biskupiec 1989 M2069 1 69.0000
1394 Michael Monika Warszawa 1988 K3090
160.08
1 160.0830
52 PZU Sport Team 2 / 8 840.7768
351 Gadomska Anna Warszawa 1981 K3028
49.80
27
45.38
26
45.93
35
59.67
4 200.7768
446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 1986 M30202108185145 4 640.0000
53 Stare Babice Biegają 2 / 8 1096.0000
262 Marczak Krzysztof Stare Babice 1996 M2085416810086 5 280.0000
1284 Kociołek Michał Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M40244174203195 4 816.0000
54 Biegaj z Ursusem 2 / 7 715.0000
464 Sobieraj Rafał Warszawa 1990 M201731048385 4 445.0000
352 Surmański Jacek Warszawa 1980 M30909981 3 270.0000
55 DREAM RUN III 2 / 6 444.0000
888 Mądrach Piotr Warszawa 1983 M30402631 3 97.0000
1348 Niemczyk Damian Warszawa 1983 M30123111113 3 347.0000
56 łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa III 2 / 4 748.0034
385 Szalewicz Ewa Łomianki 1979 K3084
149.41
72
121.00
2 270.4140
1371 Gumowska Beata Łomianki 1969 K40201
357.52
67
120.07
2 477.5894
57 Radykalne Centrum 2 / 4 948.0000
440 Olechowski Mateusz Warszawa 1988 M30221232 2 453.0000
362 Rozenbaum Jakub Warszawa 1988 M30222273 2 495.0000
58 Biegnij z ProService Finteco III 2 / 4 1344.0000
1370 Wojtyła Bartosz Warszawa 1988 M30424357339 3 1120.0000
579 Balcewicz Alfred Warszawa 1996 M20224 1 224.0000
59 Biokod Karrots II 2 / 3 702.0000
1332 Nowicki Dominik Warszawa 1984 M30291226 2 517.0000
1331 Osiak Jakub Puławy 1995 M20185 1 185.0000
60 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE III 2 / 3 720.6757
553 Krakowski Daniel Sokołów Podlaski 1975 M40258253 2 511.0000
623 Krakowska Małgorzata Sokołów Podlaski 1978 K40117
209.68
1 209.6757
61 MYKK IV 2 / 2 446.6292
515 Dobrowolska Marta Komorów 1972 K40107
179.82
1 179.8242
1377 Bąba Sylwia Warszawa 1989 K20150
266.81
1 266.8050
62 Nationale-Nederlanden II 1 / 4 242.0000
1209 Kosowski Przemysław Warszawa 1969 M40873551858076 6 242.0000
63 PKO Bank Polski 1 / 4 409.0000
234 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa 1972 M4014780103110116 5 409.0000
64 Tygrysy 1 / 4 1205.1999
486 Orlińska Beata Warszawa 1982 K30190
319.31
173
310.03
171
302.07
181
296.46
174
296.64
5 1205.1999
65 4Sz 1 / 4 1038.4622
1432 Sztuba Olga Warszawa 1982 K30152
255.45
153
270.27
159
260.43
148
252.31
4 1038.4622
66 Markowi Biegacze IV 1 / 3 321.1382
67 Jasińska-Kot Agnieszka Marki 1979 K3055
97.83
68
120.12
63
103.19
3 321.1382
67 TrenerBiegania.pl II 1 / 2 6.0000
363 Dragan Aleksander Kielce 1990 M2033 2 6.0000
68 Kuźnia Triathlonu II 1 / 2 402.0000
436 Decoene Joris Warszawa 1988 M30290112 2 402.0000
69 Gazele na starcie II 1 / 2 606.0000
689 Pstrokoński Jan Warszawa 1982 M30225381 2 606.0000
70 i-Sport team II 1 / 1 35.0000
1172 Wojtczak Jakub Warszawa 1992 M2035 1 35.0000
71 Grupa DBK Warszawa 1 / 1 192.0000
128 Magnuszewski Przemysław Warszawa 1989 M20192 1 192.0000
72 AZS VeganDyszka 1 / 1 313.0512
419 Bryś Magdalena Warszawa 1993 K20176
313.05
1 313.0512
73 Makuce 1 / 1 353.9613
289 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40199
353.96
1 353.9613

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni