Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:16:58 00:16:59
2 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:55 00:18:58
3 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:07 00:19:10
4 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:08 00:19:10
5 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:19:16 00:19:20
6 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:19:53 00:19:57
7 865 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI 1988 K30 00:21:19 00:21:28
8 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:21 00:21:30
9 956
347*
BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:26 00:22:29
10 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:22:12 00:22:18
11 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
12 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:45
13 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:39 00:23:45
14 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:40 00:22:51
15 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:22:47 00:24:50
16 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:22:51 00:23:57
17 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:23:11 00:24:16
18 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:24:18
19 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:24:34
20 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:23 00:24:29
21 253 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:24 00:24:27
22 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:23:29 00:26:49
23 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:24:45
24 1029 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:35 00:24:48
25 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:23:48 00:24:55
26 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:01 00:25:21
27 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:03 00:25:19
28 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:24:04 00:25:15
29 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:24:08 00:25:11
30 409 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:29
31 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:25:30
32 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:26:30
33 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:27:09
34 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:32
35 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:26:04 00:28:07
36 809 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:26:04 00:28:09
37 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:27:29
38 890 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:26:15 00:29:20
39 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:26:17 00:27:25
40 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:28:30
41 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:27 00:27:41
42 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:27:40
43 954 BARAN KAROLINA Siennica Nadolna 4.NALSKI.RUN 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
44 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:26:49 00:28:53
45 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:27:00 00:29:05
46 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:29:11
47 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:14 00:29:20
48 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:30:22
49 550 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:29:27
50 987 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:21 00:29:27
51 814 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:30:41
52 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:29:52
53 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:31:03
54 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:30:13
55 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:03 00:28:14
56 927 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:31:33
57 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:31:33
58 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:30:36
59 920 KUKUŁA AGATA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:31:39
60 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:31:54
61 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:44 00:31:54
62 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:32:01
63 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:30:48
64 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki RUN COOKIES RUN 1986 K30 00:29:07 00:31:27
65 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:32:29
66 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:31:35
67 940 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:29:33 00:31:46
68 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:29:39 00:31:53
69 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:53 00:33:06
70 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:56 00:31:04
71 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:59 00:32:05
72 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:30:10 00:31:14
73 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:11 00:32:22
74 735 LACHOWIECKA ANNA warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:33:22
75 977 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:30:51 00:31:01
76 985 LAZOU VASJLIKI WARSZAWA VASO 1987 K30 00:30:56 00:33:04
77 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:34:14
78 950 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:34:09
79 606 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:11 00:33:19
80 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:12 00:33:17
81 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:33
82 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:25 00:34:28
83 866 REMISZEWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:34:48
84 856 WALENDOWICZ EWA WARSZAWA 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:34:48
85 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:35:24
86 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:34:15
87 850 MHADHBI JOANNA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:32:30 00:35:31
88 808 WŁODARCZYK AGATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1988 K30 00:32:53 00:35:05
89 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:33:00 00:36:13
90 898 GOSZCZYŃSKA PAULINA Dziekanów Polski 1982 K30 00:33:11 00:36:17
91 596 KARPINSKA NINA Warszawa REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:33:27 00:34:44
92 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:37:04
93 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:33:48 00:37:05
94 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:49 00:35:55
95 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:34:07 00:37:24
96 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:36:27
97 895 DZIAMSKA BARBARA Warszawa - 1988 K30 00:34:33 00:36:49
98 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:36:43
99 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:43 00:36:46
100 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:34:59 00:37:08
101 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:38:59
102 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:38:19 00:41:32
103 959 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA BŁONIE GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:40:14 00:43:22
104 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:41:33 00:44:53
105 935 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA BRUINÓW GRUPA DBK 1981 K30 00:43:04 00:46:14
106 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:45:02 00:48:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni