Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 184 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria 1987 K30 00:16:58 00:16:59
2 673 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:18:30 00:18:31
3 12 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:55 00:18:58
4 930 CYBULSKA DAGMARA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:06 00:19:08
5 177 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:19:07 00:19:10
6 160 KAZMIERCZAK MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 K30 00:19:08 00:19:10
7 1025 MEJKA MAŁGORZATA Lubawa 1986 K30 00:19:16 00:19:20
8 931 CYBULSKA KLAUDIA Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16 00:19:23 00:19:25
9 1092 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:19:24 00:19:30
10 1018 JOSYPENKO BOŻENA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1978 K40 00:19:25 00:19:27
11 422 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:19:53 00:19:57
12 284 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:20:36 00:20:47
13 78 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:20:42 00:20:51
14 233 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1977 K40 00:21:16 00:22:22
15 865 RADKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DZIOBAKI I NOSIAKI 1988 K30 00:21:19 00:21:28
16 476 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:21:21 00:21:30
17 1272 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:21:23 00:21:31
18 956
347*
BEDNARCZYK PAULINA Jozefoslaw DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1979 K30 00:21:26 00:22:29
19 54 PACIOREK EWA Marki KOBIETA RETRO 1984 K30 00:22:12 00:22:18
20 53 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:13 00:22:19
21 1222 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw DREAM RUN 1974 K40 00:22:14 00:22:23
22 536 BOGDAŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:22:27 00:22:34
23 1207 ŁĘCKA AGNIESZKA Golub-Dobrzyń HERCOG RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:32 00:24:42
24 272 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:22:33 00:23:36
25 35 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:22:34 00:22:45
26 306 MAJEWSKA-OSTROWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:39 00:23:45
27 146 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:40 00:22:51
28 420 HRYCAJ KAROLINA Warszawa 2002 K16 00:22:45 00:23:51
29 322 FURMANIAK-PAŃCZAK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1989 K20 00:22:46 00:24:50
30 248 ZUBELEWICZ ANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1987 K30 00:22:47 00:24:50
31 1021 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:22:51 00:23:57
32 399 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K30 00:23:11 00:24:16
33 1005 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:23:12 00:24:18
34 1457 ŁUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 K40 00:23:14 00:24:19
35 351 GADOMSKA ANNA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:18 00:24:34
36 1376 SUWAŁA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:23 00:24:29
37 576 BORYSOWSKA MONIKA Szczecin KORONA SZCZECIN 1978 K40 00:23:23 00:24:36
38 253 LEŚNIEWICZ-PARASZKA DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:23:24 00:24:27
39 131 KOSMAN MAŁGORZATA Warszawa I-SPORT TEAM 1963 K50 00:23:26 00:24:30
40 546 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:23:29 00:26:49
41 564 KASHIVSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:23:31 00:24:41
42 29 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 00:23:31 00:24:45
43 168 WÓJCIK MONIKA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:23:32 00:25:33
44 1029 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:23:35 00:24:48
45 1091 OGROCKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 K30 00:23:48 00:24:55
46 186 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:23:50 00:24:58
47 182 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:55 00:25:06
48 223 ZIELIŃSKA BEATA Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 K30 00:24:01 00:25:21
49 1334 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:03 00:25:19
50 100 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce 1981 K30 00:24:04 00:25:15
51 25 BAKALARSKA MARIOLA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1968 K50 00:24:07 00:25:23
52 584 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA NOWA IWICZNA DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:24:08 00:25:11
53 763 KUDŁA JOANNA Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1989 K20 00:24:10 00:26:18
54 1445 LESZCZUK PATRYCJA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1991 K20 00:24:12 00:25:24
55 1111 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K50 00:24:15 00:25:28
56 409 PISAREK SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:29
57 1120 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:25:30
58 1023 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:24:24 00:26:30
59 949 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek 1974 K40 00:24:25 00:25:36
60 705 GRUSZCZYŃSKA-HYC AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K40 00:24:44 00:25:55
61 84 BUDEK JOANNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1977 K40 00:24:52 00:26:55
62 511 TULA RENATA Warszawa MYKMYK 1952 K60 00:25:01 00:26:11
63 967 BIAŁA ANTONINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 K20 00:25:03 00:27:11
64 1386 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1979 K30 00:25:07 00:27:09
65 1084 KOPYCKA AGNIESZKA Chylice 1976 K40 00:25:15 00:27:17
66 919 PAWLICZAK DARIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:25:15 00:27:18
67 456 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:21 00:26:32
68 1160 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:25:23 00:26:41
69 1248 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:32
70 559 LEGAN MARTYNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:25:30 00:27:34
71 6 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa LECZO TEAM 1973 K40 00:25:34 00:26:59
72 1412 RÓŻAŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:25:43 00:26:57
73 76 SAWA OLA Warszawa 1978 K40 00:25:46 00:27:49
74 1165 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:47 00:28:02
75 45 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Marki ROZPĘDZONA 1986 K30 00:26:04 00:28:07
76 809 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:26:04 00:28:09
77 94 WELKIER MONIKA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:27:13
78 376 ZARĘBA ANETA Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1979 K30 00:26:14 00:27:29
79 890 KOZAKOWSKA ANNA lublin 1983 K30 00:26:15 00:29:20
80 1044 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:26:17 00:27:25
81 523 SZANIAWSKA JOLANTA Glina 1970 K40 00:26:22 00:28:24
82 624 ZASUWA MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:24 00:28:30
83 1301 PRUS MAŁGORZATA Warszawa DECATHLON TRIATHLON TEAM 1993 K20 00:26:25 00:27:37
84 1187 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:26:27 00:27:41
85 1140 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:27:40
86 1014 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:26:43 00:28:02
87 1031 HEREĆ-OLEJNIK EWA Kiełpin ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA /RUN OLEY 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:28:59
88 954 BARAN KAROLINA Siennica Nadolna 4.NALSKI.RUN 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
89 1242 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:26:49 00:28:53
90 1249 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:26:50 00:29:01
91 728 PIETROŃ JOANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:28:57
92 1144 TRYNISZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:27:00 00:29:05
93 48 TOMASZEWSKA MARIOLA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1968 K50 00:27:04 00:28:24
94 1372 PIŁAT RENATA Warszawa DZIADY OCR 1967 K50 00:27:05 00:28:18
95 1017 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa IM SZYBCIEJ TYM SZYBCIEJ 1984 K30 00:27:07 00:29:11
96 1410 BOURICH KATARZYNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:12 00:28:23
97 1214 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:27:14 00:29:20
98 1041 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:30:22
99 550 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:29:27
100 987 SALA NELA Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:21 00:29:27
101 49 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:29:30
102 342 ZGAIŃSKA MARTYNA Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:28 00:29:36
103 568 PETRAJTIS ANETA Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40 00:27:31 00:30:51
104 641 NADOLSKA ANIA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:31 00:29:44
105 1228 GONET KATARZYNA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:30:48
106 814 SADURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:30:41
107 1133 CIEPLIŃSKA WIOLETTA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:27:43 00:30:57
108 212 HUBERNATOROVA DARIA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:45 00:29:48
109 18 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:45 00:30:56
110 1148 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K60 00:27:49 00:29:02
111 1403 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:29:52
112 108 SOŁTYSIAK EWELINA Warszawa I-SPORT 1991 K20 00:27:51 00:29:56
113 649 KOZACZUK KATARZYNA Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:29:54
114 1085 BOGUCKA MARTYNA Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNIG TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:51 00:30:02
115 616 GETLER- STRZYŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Grodzisk Maz. PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 K40 00:27:53 00:29:56
116 214 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:30:06
117 345 KARÓLKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:31:03
118 569 STĘPNIEWSKA KRYSTYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:03 00:30:13
119 1258 LEŚNIAK URSZULA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:03 00:28:14
120 927 JASTRZĘBSKA ANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:12 00:31:33
121 1330 KROSZKA BEATA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:28:15 00:31:18
122 1290 WRÓBEL ANETA Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 K40 00:28:19 00:30:25
123 1341 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1979 K30 00:28:20 00:31:33
124 9
591*
DŁUGOSIELSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:29:40
125 62 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K40 00:28:26 00:29:39
126 973 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA LECZO TEAM 1953 K60 00:28:30 00:30:45
127 700 ORŁOWSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1979 K30 00:28:31 00:30:36
128 72 GADOMSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:28:34 00:30:50
129 1286 HAWRYLUK-STASIAK EWA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:28:37 00:30:40
130 920 KUKUŁA AGATA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:28:37 00:31:39
131 544 CHOMA GRAŻYNA Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1978 K40 00:28:40 00:30:44
132 1426 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:28:43 00:31:54
133 1413 MODRAS AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:44 00:31:54
134 66 GRAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 K20 00:28:49 00:30:07
135 961 MICKIEWICZ MARLENA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:28:52 00:31:54
136 316 ŚWIETLIK MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1980 K30 00:28:53 00:32:01
137 133 PIOTROWSKA ANNA Nadarzyn 1970 K40 00:28:58 00:32:10
138 1342 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1990 K20 00:29:00 00:32:14
139 219 ZAWADZKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:30:48
140 501 PELINKO MAGDALENA Ząbki RUN COOKIES RUN 1986 K30 00:29:07 00:31:27
141 1164 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:29:10 00:32:29
142 1097 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1972 K40 00:29:10 00:32:20
143 390 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:29:16 00:31:21
144 28 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA TRIPOWER.PL 1947 K60 00:29:18 00:32:23
145 113 BURCZYŃSKA BEATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1975 K40 00:29:27 00:32:36
146 375 KĘDRA-ORZECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1981 K30 00:29:31 00:31:35
147 940 JARMOŁOWICZ MAGDALENA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:29:33 00:31:46
148 1432 SZTUBA OLGA Warszawa 4SZ 1982 K30 00:29:39 00:31:53
149 893 KWINTA SYLWIA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:39 00:32:44
150 201 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa PARTIA WOLNYCH BIEGACZY 1953 K60 00:29:39 00:31:56
151 461 KOGUT MONIKA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:29:50 00:32:00
152 1022 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki CMKP TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:53 00:33:06
153 401 DAWIDOWICZ EWA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:56 00:31:04
154 310 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:59 00:32:05
155 1233 USAREK KAROLINA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:30:10 00:31:14
156 912 PŁUSA MONIKA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:33:25
157 373 ADAMCZYK ANNA Zaborow GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 K30 00:30:11 00:32:22
158 268 ŁOZOWSKA ANETA Warszawa ROZPEDZONA 1978 K40 00:30:12 00:33:20
159 735 LACHOWIECKA ANNA warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:33:22
160 1357 BOHUSZ-RUBASZEWSKA EWA Warszawa 1955 K60 00:30:24 00:32:30
161 904 FRĄCZ PAULINA Kielce ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:30:26 00:32:35
162 894 KUBASIEWICZ PATRYCJA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:28 00:33:35
163 909 WOROSZYŁO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:30:29 00:33:36
164 392 BURZA MARIA Warszawa 1958 K60 00:30:45 00:32:54
165 638 SIERZPUTOWSKA EWA Warszawa NIEZRZESZONA 1966 K50 00:30:45 00:33:53
166 977 KRZEPTOWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1979 K30 00:30:51 00:31:01
167 985 LAZOU VASJLIKI WARSZAWA VASO 1987 K30 00:30:56 00:33:04
168 1282 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:34:14
169 950 CWALINA IZABELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1981 K30 00:31:05 00:34:09
170 1081 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:07 00:34:15
171 606 SIWEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:11 00:33:19
172 1057 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:12 00:33:17
173 426 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:33:33
174 486 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:25 00:34:28
175 866 REMISZEWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:37 00:34:48
176 856 WALENDOWICZ EWA WARSZAWA 1986 K30 00:31:43 00:34:48
177 325 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:34:47
178 466 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:32:03 00:35:24
179 790 SITKOWSKA DARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:32:04 00:35:06
180 926 BEZLAPOWICZ IZABELA Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 K40 00:32:08 00:34:20
181 1299 KRYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa OFF-ROAD RUNNERS BENEFIT SYSTEMS 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:34:15
182 1020 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:32:11 00:35:31
183 933 DOBRZYŃSKA-BLUJ MONIKA WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK 1977 K40 00:32:12 00:33:26
184 674 GURDZIEL MALGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:32:20 00:35:39
185 1082 GAŁKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIMEVO 1992 K20 00:32:23 00:35:32
186 251 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K60 00:32:27 00:34:44
187 850 MHADHBI JOANNA Warszawa WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:32:30 00:35:31
188 808 WŁODARCZYK AGATA Warszawa ROZPĘDZONA 1988 K30 00:32:53 00:35:05
189 1232 BOROWIK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:33:00 00:36:13
190 898 GOSZCZYŃSKA PAULINA Dziekanów Polski 1982 K30 00:33:11 00:36:17
191 2 KRZYSZTOFIAK MAJA POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:33:15 00:35:39
192 929 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:36:30
193 596 KARPINSKA NINA Warszawa REEBOKRUN CREW 1982 K30 00:33:27 00:34:44
194 941 FILAK ANNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1978 K40 00:33:44 00:35:59
195 1114 DAŁKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:33:46 00:37:04
196 567 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:33:48 00:37:05
197 1435 KOWAL AGNIESZKA Ząbki ADIDAS RUNNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:33:49 00:35:55
198 247 SCHEFFNER AGATA Józefów 1973 K40 00:34:03 00:37:16
199 463 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:34:05 00:36:06
200 580 BIŃKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:07 00:37:22
201 292 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:34:07 00:37:24
202 1100 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:34:08 00:37:11
203 1339 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:34:08 00:37:26
204 1327 OGONEK KATARZYNA Łomianki 1980 K30 00:34:08 00:36:27
205 895 DZIAMSKA BARBARA Warszawa - 1988 K30 00:34:33 00:36:49
206 1034 LEPIESZKIEWICZ NATALIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:34:37 00:36:43
207 474 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:34:43 00:36:46
208 540 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K30 00:34:59 00:37:08
209 1032 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:38:59
210 906 KORNAS ANETA warszawa 1989 K20 00:35:39 00:35:39
211 366 WRONOWSKA ANETA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:35:43 00:38:49
212 1102 MICHALSKA-SZMIDT MAGDALENA Milanówek NIE NALEŻĘ 1972 K40 00:35:48 00:39:04
213 406 LEWOC ANNA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:36:18 00:39:35
214 538 GÓRECKA ANNA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:37:03 00:40:04
215 975 BIAŁOŃ JULIA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2001 K16 00:37:39 00:40:51
216 23 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:38:19 00:41:32
217 959 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA BŁONIE GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:40:14 00:43:22
218 944 CIENIEWSKA AGATA BRZYDOWO GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1997 K20 00:41:21 00:44:25
219 948 PAŁKA PATRYCJA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1994 K20 00:41:22 00:44:27
220 560 MIKUŁOWSKA ANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:41:33 00:44:53
221 1036 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1961 K50 00:42:33 00:45:49
222 976 FITAS BARBARA RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:42:42 00:45:53
223 935 JANISZEWSKA MONIKA BRUINÓW GRUPA DBK 1981 K30 00:43:04 00:46:14
224 947 PIETRULEWICZ DOROTA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1965 K50 00:44:52 00:48:00
225 1408 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:45:02 00:48:10
226 946 PAŁKA KRYSTYNA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1968 K50 00:46:23 00:49:31
227 980 SZYNDRALEWICZ GABRIELA OLSZTYN GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1969 K40 00:46:24 00:49:32

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni