Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1998 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:40 00:15:41
3 356 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:15:44 00:15:45
4 207 GROMEK RADOSŁAW Warszawa UKS GEPARD WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:15:48 00:15:48
5 1137 ZIELIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1997 M20 00:15:56 00:15:57
6 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:29 00:16:30
7 585 ILIEV MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 2000 M16 00:16:30 00:16:31
8 36 PIEŃKOSZ GRZEGORZ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:30 00:16:31
9 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:16:33 00:16:35
10 264 KRYGIER KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SPIESZSIEPOWOLI.PL 1991 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
11 377 HELON RADOSŁAW Szczecin TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:42
12 1329 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1979 M30 00:16:43 00:16:44
13 766 OLSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WARSZAWIAKY 1987 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
14 39 PIEŃKOSZ RAFAŁ Warszawa MKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1998 M20 00:16:48 00:16:49
15 915 PIEKARSKI RAFAŁ Opoczno HUROM TRI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
16 266 BOGDANOWICZ DOMINIK Warszawa APTONIA TRYATHLON 1995 M20 00:16:49 00:16:50
17 932 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:49 00:16:51
18 964
162*
URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:16:51 00:16:52
19 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:16:56 00:16:56
20 269 ŻURAWSKI KAMIL Warszawa ZURAWSKI_ULTRA 1993 M20 00:17:15 00:17:16
21 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
22 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:17:35 00:17:38
23 1280 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1975 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
24 905 KUCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1994 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
25 882 NESCIORUK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:44
26 1367 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1973 M40 00:17:45 00:17:46
27 1352 GUMIENIAK PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1984 M30 00:17:47 00:17:48
28 1433 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1972 M40 00:17:51 00:17:52
29 1393 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / SZURAMSOBIE 1981 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
30 1252 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
31 360 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1985 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
32 1349 PRZYWÓZKI RAFAŁ Sokołów Podlaski #BBKTS 1993 M20 00:18:12 00:18:16
33 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:26
34 169 ZYCH ŁUKASZ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1989 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
35 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:32
36 288 DĄBROWSKI SEBASTIAN Karczew ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
37 98 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:43 00:18:43
38 205 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa - 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:45
39 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
40 165 ZAJĄC WACŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:18:53 00:18:59
41 1063 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M40 00:18:57 00:18:59
42 1202 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:18:58 00:19:00
43 599 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:59 00:19:04
44 792 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:03 00:19:06
45 81 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
46 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
47 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:14 00:19:19
48 885 DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ Ciechanów MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW 1978 M40 00:19:15 00:19:23
49 1012 MARON JACEK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / JACK TEAM 1968 M50 00:19:18 00:19:24
50 236 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa RANDONNEURS POLSKA 1976 M40 00:19:18 00:19:22
51 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
52 394 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
53 761 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa KUDŁATE MAKARONY 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
54 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa CAC - TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:23 00:19:27
55 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
56 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
57 1146 PREKIEL BARTOSZ Warszawa KP PSP PRZASNYSZ 1993 M20 00:19:30 00:19:39
58 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
59 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:33 00:19:38
60 800 SIEGIEDA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:19:34 00:19:43
61 335 GOGOL TOMASZ Łomianki XTB RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:36 00:19:43
62 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
63 136 PLUSZKA ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:43
64 115 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:41 00:19:48
65 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:49
66 1344 STOLARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1973 M40 00:19:43 00:19:46
67 1217 OSTAŁOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:19:49 00:19:56
68 877 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa 1979 M30 00:19:53 00:19:59
69 1047 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:58 00:20:00
70 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:11
71 249 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M40 00:20:02 00:20:08
72 121 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:20:03 00:21:05
73 371 STOKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
74 256 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:15 00:21:21
75 924 STANKIEWICZ PIOTR Gdańsk 1979 M30 00:20:21 00:21:24
76 1209 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:20:24 00:20:26
77 509 STACHURSKI DANIEL Warszawa MIESZKAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 M40 00:20:25 00:20:30
78 804 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:20:28 00:20:37
79 534 STAJNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa XTB RUNNING TEAM / SMASHING PĄPKINS / KS MAKO 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:20:36
80 1340 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
81 61 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:20:32 00:20:36
82 63 RYNKUN MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 2002 M16 00:20:33 00:20:36
83 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
84 213 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:37 00:21:41
85 464 SOBIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:51
86 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:47 00:23:02
87 1303 SZYMANIK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:03
88 1198 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:20:58
89 1287 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:22:00
90 640 NADOLSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:09
91 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:01 00:22:18
92 958 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:21:03 00:22:11
93 341 GRAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:21:04 00:21:16
94 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
95 762 ŁUKIANOW ARTUR Warszawa BIEGANIE TO HÓI 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:15
96 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:06 00:22:18
97 340 STUKANOV OLEKSII Warszawa KUZNIA TRIATHLONU/I-SPORT 1993 M20 00:21:09 00:22:13
98 88 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1983 M30 00:21:11 00:22:16
99 286 WACHNICKI ZBIGNIEW Górzno 1990 M20 00:21:11 00:22:15
100 400 SENGER ROBERT Warszawa TRIZARZA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
101 492 KASHIVSKYY OLEH Warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:23
102 1385 RĄBALSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:21:20 00:21:29
103 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:21:34
104 1191 CHWEDCZUK ROBERT Warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:20 00:22:27
105 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:23 00:22:28
106 918 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:21:25 00:22:36
107 431 WAWRZYNIAK DAMIAN Warszawa 1993 M20 00:21:25 00:21:34
108 282 PAWŁOWSKI PIOTR warszawa BBL WYDMINY 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
109 26 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa WARSAW RUN CLUB 1964 M50 00:21:31 00:21:43
110 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:22:52
111 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
112 1239 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M40 00:21:32 00:21:43
113 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:33 00:22:41
114 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:22:38
115 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:21:41
116 234 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BANK POLSKI 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:22:40
117 328 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:21:39 00:21:52
118 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:42 00:22:46
119 1321 JAROCHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jabłonna 1957 M60 00:21:46 00:22:54
120 1288 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:21:46 00:22:49
121 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
122 1256 SIĘDA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1990 M20 00:21:49 00:22:58
123 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:22:56
124 810 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:21:55 00:23:04
125 1159 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:00 00:23:10
126 1181 PIERAŃSKI ADAM Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1960 M50 00:22:04 00:23:12
127 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:04 00:24:06
128 1316 STRADOMSKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:22:05 00:23:07
129 1079 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:22:13 00:23:18
130 206 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:13 00:22:20
131 831 LECH MIESZKO Warszawa 2002 M16 00:22:14 00:22:18
132 873 POTASZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:23:16
133 656 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:16 00:23:20
134 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:22:17 00:23:32
135 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
136 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
137 138 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:20 00:23:25
138 273 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:23:42
139 887 BERNAŚ ARKADIUSZ Warszawa MSD RUNNING CLUB 1978 M40 00:22:28 00:23:32
140 883 DYBYSŁAWSKI ADAM Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:22:29 00:23:33
141 1359 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa E-POINT 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:23:44
142 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:22:31 00:23:38
143 757 SZULICH CEZARY Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:25:44
144 650 FALBA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:23:46
145 60 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:36 00:23:43
146 555 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M30 00:22:39 00:23:49
147 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
148 120 BIELICKI ADAM TRUSKAW IZABELINRUNNERS.PL 1955 M60 00:22:40 00:23:45
149 1087 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:23:48
150 1049 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:42 00:22:44
151 1051 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:53
152 676 GUGLAS MARIUSZ sulejówek 1968 M50 00:22:43 00:23:53
153 418 MILLER DANIEL Warszawa WITC 1976 M40 00:22:46 00:23:52
154 1324 ŁUGOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:23:02
155 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
156 911 PIERZAK OLAF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS KABATY 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:23:51
157 1425 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:49 00:22:55
158 258 CETLIN MACIEJ Warszawa SBRTWARSZAWA 1976 M40 00:22:50 00:23:02
159 1070 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa 1977 M40 00:22:50 00:24:05
160 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:54 00:23:59
161 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:24:04
162 505 KRAKOWSKI KAROL Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:05
163 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:22:57 00:24:03
164 751 OLZACKI PIOTR Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:57 00:25:05
165 787 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:24:01
166 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:58 00:25:10
167 475 DALGIEWICZ DARIUSZ Łomianki 1957 M60 00:22:59 00:24:05
168 1004 OKRÓJ DAWID WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
169 549 POLAK LECHOSŁAW Pęcice Małe 1963 M50 00:23:01 00:24:11
170 917 KORZĘTKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa UNTS WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:24:08
171 979 PIĄTEK JACEK JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:26:07
172 734 KSENIAK SZYMON Warszawa 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:26:15
173 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:28:06
174 140 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:23:11 00:24:28
175 457 ORCZYKOWSKI TOMASZ Józefosław 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:23
176 963 SADZYŃSKI ADAM Ciechanów MAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÓW 1990 M20 00:23:15 00:25:28
177 1312 RZYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/MKS PODLASIE SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:24:26
178 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:16 00:24:24
179 981 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:24:22
180 953
719*
FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:40
181 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:24:28
182 3 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA LECZO TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:24:42
183 943 KUTARBA CEZARY Świątki GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1996 M20 00:23:25 00:24:34
184 969 FIUCZEK PAWEŁ RAWA MAZOWIECKA KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1980 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
185 1351 GRACZYK DAMIAN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:25 00:24:34
186 892 KWINTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:23:27 00:23:34
187 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:42
188 1269 GRACZYK MARIUSZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:24:39
189 1277 JÓŹWIK JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1966 M50 00:23:31 00:24:43
190 533 SAWICKI ROBERT warszawa 1971 M40 00:23:32 00:26:46
191 1074 STACHELSKI ROBERT Józefów DĄBROWSKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:25:33
192 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:25:45
193 513 WERDA PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:24:47
194 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:45
195 1284 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:24:55
196 293 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa DSV 1990 M20 00:23:52 00:26:00
197 928 KUPCHYK MAKS Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:25:17
198 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:27:07
199 872 SWIDER LUKASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:24:01 00:25:09
200 986 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:27:04
201 97 KRASNAPEUTSAU ANDREY Warszawa 1963 M50 00:24:06 00:25:21
202 1383 KARCZEWSKI WIKTOR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 M40 00:24:06 00:24:12
203 1186 KURPIEWSKI PATRYK Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1994 M20 00:24:09 00:26:24
204 897 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1967 M50 00:24:10 00:26:27
205 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:11 00:25:19
206 218 ZIELIŃSKI JACEK Piastów BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1977 M40 00:24:11 00:25:32
207 1089 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:14 00:25:20
208 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:24:14 00:25:25
209 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:27
210 807 RYBIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1976 M40 00:24:14 00:25:24
211 970 ŻUBAŃ MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:24:15 00:25:18
212 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:24:16 00:25:19
213 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:25:30
214 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:25:33
215 1231 LICHWAŁA WITOLD Warszawa 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:27:39
216 228 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:25 00:25:30
217 788 DYBCIAK MATUESZ Krynka 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:27:27
218 942 MIELEWSKI JACEK KIEŹLINY GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1970 M40 00:24:26 00:25:35
219 711 PTASIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:27:34
220 1411 FIDECKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:26:35
221 875 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M40 00:24:32 00:26:33
222 1151 GRZELAK PIOTR Warszawa 1995 M20 00:24:33 00:26:49
223 1319 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:25:46
224 878 BUDZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:35 00:26:36
225 237 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN GOS NADARZYN 1958 M60 00:24:36 00:26:49
226 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:26:45
227 135 ŚMIETANKA PIOTR KOBYŁKA 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:25:46
228 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:26:50
229 1266 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:24:51
230 64 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M50 00:24:49 00:26:02
231 1216 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:52 00:26:09
232 937 JEZIERSKI ZBIGNIEW 1968 M50 00:24:53 00:26:10
233 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:27:04
234 858 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 M30 00:24:57 00:28:13
235 270 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:57 00:25:08
236 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:26:13
237 921 KAROŃ MATEUSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:59 00:26:17
238 1404 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:00 00:27:03
239 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:01 00:27:04
240 966 BIAŁY PAWEŁ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 M20 00:25:03 00:27:12
241 688 NIEZGODA TOMASZ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:25:05 00:27:06
242 784 NALEPA SZYMON Warszawa IM-POSSIBLE TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:26:27
243 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:25:10 00:27:16
244 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:27:16
245 1177 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:25:11 00:27:22
246 79 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1968 M50 00:25:13 00:26:18
247 244 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:15 00:26:28
248 364 WRONOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:26:24
249 1350 SCHEFFNER ZYGMUNT Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:17 00:26:29
250 1223 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:17 00:27:21
251 1278 SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:25:22 00:26:30
252 1343 LIPIEC ŁUKASZ Raszyn 1993 M20 00:25:29 00:27:33
253 1121 KUTY ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:30 00:26:42
254 988 BYLSKI ARKADIUSZ WARSZAWA 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:26:44
255 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:26:50
256 1086 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M40 00:25:41 00:26:57
257 1104 KONATOWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1992 M20 00:25:41 00:28:42
258 1078 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:28:56
259 1384 DERESZ WIKTOR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:26:59
260 900 JURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa ANDRZEJ JURKIEWICZ 1970 M40 00:25:45 00:26:56
261 1149 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M60 00:25:47 00:27:05
262 21 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M40 00:25:49 00:28:00
263 945 GONTARZ GRZEGORZ Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 M30 00:25:49 00:27:08
264 73 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo BUREAU VERITAS 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:28:03
265 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:27:01
266 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:27:12
267 1338 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:26:02 00:28:20
268 1108 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1977 M40 00:26:06 00:27:19
269 978 SZTUBA ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:28:23
270 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:28:12
271 454 JAŚTAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:10 00:28:25
272 951 KOŁAKOWSKI PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1983 M30 00:26:12 00:29:13
273 1109 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:29:25
274 968 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:28:48
275 696 RAMA SYLWESTER Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:25 00:27:38
276 1093 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M40 00:26:26 00:29:27
277 957 JÓŹWIK PRZEMYSŁAW WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:26:42
278 365 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:28:42
279 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:28:34
280 1322 TENDAJ DANIEL Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:27:44
281 275 GRZYB RYSZARD Warszawa LASY WAWERSKIE 1956 M60 00:26:39 00:27:59
282 908 KUBASIEWICZ WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:40 00:29:47
283 768 KUBASIEWICZ ARTUR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:40 00:29:47
284 879 SZYMAŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1954 M60 00:26:41 00:27:53
285 1419 BRZOZOWSKI TOMASZ Czarna 1991 M20 00:26:46 00:30:58
286 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:26:46 00:28:04
287 439 KARWACKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:26:51 00:29:08
288 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:52 00:29:10
289 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:26:53 00:27:03
290 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:54 00:28:19
291 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:28:04
292 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:30:11
293 1194 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:26:58 00:29:09
294 333 LESZKOWICZ PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:00 00:28:20
295 884 KALISIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1962 M50 00:27:02 00:29:06
296 1458 ADAMSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1992 M20 00:27:03 00:30:20
297 960 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:03 00:30:05
298 1279 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:13 00:29:17
299 1265 MIATKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa ATMAN RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:15 00:29:21
300 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:27:17
301 1298 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:27:19 00:28:38
302 1042 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M50 00:27:20 00:30:31
303 1001 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:27:23 00:28:27
304 1197 NASIEROWSKI JAKUB Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1990 M20 00:27:24 00:30:39
305 75 KALUZNY MODEST Warszawa 1950 M60 00:27:28 00:30:31
306 235 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:28 00:29:30
307 899 SUŁEK GRZEGORZ stawiguda GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1973 M40 00:27:31 00:30:34
308 965 KASPERCZYK MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:30:34
309 1368 DĄBROWSKI ROBERT Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1971 M40 00:27:34 00:29:45
310 723 GRĘDZIK ROBERT Jatne 1969 M40 00:27:38 00:30:46
311 750 LESIAKOWSKI PAWEL Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:38 00:29:47
312 767 BUŚ GRZEGORZ warszawa 1951 M60 00:27:38 00:30:47
313 889 SZAJER PAWEŁ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:27:39 00:29:43
314 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
315 226 LISOWSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1978 M40 00:27:47 00:30:04
316 789 KOĆ ŁUKASZ Domanice 1993 M20 00:27:53 00:30:55
317 806 KOŁNIERZAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1988 M30 00:27:55 00:30:06
318 482 KALINOWSKI PAWEŁ BŁONIE GRUPA DBK 1977 M40 00:27:56 00:29:10
319 74 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:27:56 00:30:13
320 990 MALECA DAWID 1984 M30 00:27:57 00:30:09
321 344 KARÓLKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:27:59 00:31:01
322 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:01 00:31:06
323 1096 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:31:18
324 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:08 00:30:27
325 855 LEWANDOWSKI RADOSŁAW CHYLICE REMO CAR DBK 1987 M30 00:28:15 00:31:24
326 1289 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:28:19 00:30:25
327 16 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:28:19 00:28:19
328 962 MARAT KAMIL Biała Rawska GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:28:20 00:31:27
329 551 WIZA ARTUR Warszawa ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1971 M40 00:28:22 00:30:33
330 881 BIENIAS ŁUKASZ Dzierżoniów 1984 M30 00:28:24 00:31:33
331 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:34 00:31:37
332 1416 CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1978 M40 00:28:36 00:29:43
333 971 JUREK JERZY JA 1953 M60 00:28:37 00:31:39
334 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:28:46 00:30:50
335 20 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:31:07
336 619 GRAŁEK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1960 M50 00:28:49 00:30:07
337 1141 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 1969 M40 00:28:57 00:32:10
338 955 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:28:58 00:31:59
339 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:29:07 00:31:13
340 1245 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:15 00:32:32
341 137 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:29:25 00:32:38
342 1358 RUBASZEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:29:30 00:31:36
343 1048 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:35 00:31:50
344 185 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:29:35 00:32:57
345 938 SŁOWIK RAFAŁ GRUPA DBK 1974 M40 00:29:35 00:30:50
346 200 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:33:02
347 891 WITCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:29:52 00:33:01
348 913 KRASNODĘBSKI ADAM Warszawa 1988 M30 00:30:13 00:33:28
349 1088 ZIELIŃSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa XEROX POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:13 00:33:31
350 867 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:16 00:33:35
351 1294 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka OSTATNIA PROSTA 1960 M50 00:30:26 00:33:37
352 434 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:30:41 00:34:06
353 10 ŻYREK DANIEL Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1985 M30 00:30:44 00:33:50
354 983 SIEWNIAK MARCIN Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:30:44 00:33:50
355 936 BERGER KORTENCJA WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:30:46 00:33:51
356 923 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:30:50 00:34:02
357 1396 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:30:56 00:34:11
358 860 PORADZISZ MACIEJ Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1993 M20 00:31:37 00:32:49
359 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:31:48 00:34:58
360 485 MIKUŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1972 M40 00:31:58 00:35:15
361 925 BEZLAPOWICZ JACEK Wójtowo GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1971 M40 00:32:08 00:34:20
362 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:32:12 00:35:31
363 972 BRAK DANYCH DARIUSZ WARSZAWA GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1977 M40 00:32:12 00:33:26
364 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:32:13 00:34:32
365 1107 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:32:20 00:35:29
366 822 HAJNUS WOJCIECH Warszawa 1965 M50 00:32:26 00:35:31
367 276 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:32:35 00:35:50
368 922 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:32:40 00:35:53
369 1355 ŚWIRTA PAWEŁ Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1989 M20 00:33:11 00:36:22
370 647 JÓZWIK ROBERT Warszawa ARSUN 1976 M40 00:33:31 00:35:43
371 1169 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:33:42 00:35:56
372 934 JANISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW BRUINÓW GRUPA DBK 1976 M40 00:34:33 00:37:43
373 991 NIWIŃSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:34:34 00:37:47
374 1451 PALMOWSKI ARTUR Załuski JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1975 M40 00:34:48 00:37:52
375 498 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:34:52 00:37:56
376 1260 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:35:11 00:38:33
377 1175 WASILEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PASJA NORDIC WALKING 1945 M60 00:36:33 00:39:59
378 974 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 M40 00:37:39 00:40:51
379 1163 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1955 M60 00:38:45 00:41:55
380 40 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M60 00:39:46 00:43:13
381 689 PSTROKOŃSKI JAN Warszawa GAZELE NA STRACIE 1982 M30 00:41:22 00:44:42
382 982 NUSBAUM BARTOSZ KATOWICE GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:42:42 00:45:54
383 984 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:42:43 00:45:54
384 859 MALISZEWSKI DARIUSZ PŁOCHOCIN GRUPA DBK 1975 M40 00:43:04 00:46:10
385 952 PRZYGODA MARCIN Leszno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:43:06 00:46:12
386 1182 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M40 00:48:43 00:52:06
387 1152 SAMUL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1979 M30 01:03:01 01:03:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni