Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 455 JABŁOŃSKI ARTUR Warszawa/Horodło NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 M30 00:15:56 00:15:57
2 1444 ŁUGOWSKI DAMIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
3 694 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn ANIOŁKI ARTURA 1987 M30 00:16:39 00:16:40
4 1158 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:11
5 162 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa DREAM RUN 1988 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
6 1003 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
7 300 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA DUKLANOWSKI TEAM / ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
8 507 SKRZYPCZYK JAKUB Warszawa 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
9 7 DOMIŃCZAK PATRYK Łowicz AMD NTT SYSTEM 1985 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
10 1201 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
11 52 SZPIL MACIEJ Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
12 103 PIATKA TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 M30 00:18:31 00:18:35
13 58 ŁABĘDZKI KONRAD Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
14 227 GAJEWSKI MAREK Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
15 329 KRÓL PIOTR Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:18:58 00:19:01
16 285 BIELECKI MARCIN Otwock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:05
17 398 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
18 1189 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M30 00:19:09 00:19:11
19 178 KITLAS RAFAŁ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1981 M30 00:19:11 00:19:13
20 139 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
21 1143 SMOLARCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa INTERSPORT POLSKA S.A 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:20:41
22 654 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
23 1311 SANCHEZ BERNABEU ALBERTO Warszawa TMS BROKERS 1983 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
24 205 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa - 1985 M30 00:19:58 00:20:05
25 1373 KOWALEC ŁUKASZ Piastów MYKK 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:13
26 367 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
27 528 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:22
28 680 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:51
29 303 MAKUCH MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
30 563 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
31 656 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
32 190 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:21:14
33 1328 BAKUŁA MAREK Raszyn SBRT 1979 M30 00:21:08 00:22:46
34 575 PLEJZNEROWSKI MARCIN Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:22:03
35 1333 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:09 00:21:19
36 1095 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:23:28
37 295 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:11 00:21:17
38 1007 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
39 281 SADURSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:26
40 1326 ROKICKI SZYMON Warszawa 1988 M30 00:21:17 00:22:13
41 1318 KUŹNIARSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa T-MOBILE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:24
42 352 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:22:14
43 1136 LIS MAREK Warszawa PRZYSZLIŚMY POPATRZEĆ 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:22:18
44 1348 NIEMCZYK DAMIAN Warszawa DREAM RUN 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:24:18
45 1125 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa SODEXO RUN 1982 M30 00:21:51 00:22:47
46 1156 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:22:59
47 1434 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Białystok ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:21:56 00:23:01
48 1188 KOSZCZUK ŁUKASZ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:22:55
49 114 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:22:56
50 255 PARASZKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa MINONSSPEEDTEAM 1987 M30 00:22:02 00:22:57
51 630 SAŁACIŃSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:23:02
52 1360 ANUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:07 00:22:15
53 1336 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:22:15 00:23:20
54 708 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:25:00
55 1225 MAZLOUM AMIR Piastów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1987 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
56 1356 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGANIEPO40 W NUDNE PIĄTKI 1985 M30 00:22:32 00:23:30
57 1452 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:39 00:24:24
58 324 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:33
59 1168 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1984 M30 00:22:48 00:23:43
60 1454 JAROSZ MARCIN Warszawa NOTUS RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
61 50 WASZCZAK BARTOSZ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:25:23
62 274 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:24:47
63 661 WINNICKI ŁUKASZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:08 00:24:12
64 1281 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Chrzęsne 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:23:23
65 189 RATAJCZAK NORBERT Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:24:51
66 1241 WYSOCKI KONRAD Warszawa K.S. ALASKA 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:07
67 525 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:14 00:24:50
68 1072 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:24:23
69 159 LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:25 00:24:31
70 1306 IUZZOLINO GREGORIO Warsaw BRIGANTE CORRI 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:24:29
71 1243 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Warszawa 1987 M30 00:23:33 00:25:09
72 1439 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:23:35 00:25:11
73 595 GOTZ MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:25:18
74 1325 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:49:18
75 1235 CZYHIN IGOR Lębork DZIKIE KOTY 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:24:35
76 1238 JAŚKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:23:45 00:23:55
77 1449 FAJDEK ADAM Ząbki 1988 M30 00:23:52 00:24:45
78 1139 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:26:13
79 478 SYPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa EMO OI 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:26:14
80 620 DREWNIK TOMASZ LEGIONOWO 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:25:02
81 446 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU SPORT TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:05 00:26:26
82 283 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa COLONNADE RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:25:42
83 280 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:24:12 00:25:11
84 1378 MISZCZAK MACIEJ Głosków E-POINT S.A. 1985 M30 00:24:26 00:25:25
85 1010 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:31 00:26:06
86 499 ANTOSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:53
87 1205 WALAC JACEK Grodzisk Mazowiecki DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:25:49
88 1363 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:25:48
89 1253 BURDAN ADAM Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:27:21
90 1019 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:10
91 1119 RUSINEK PIOTR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:25:08 00:26:07
92 1354 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Wola Aleksandra 1979 M30 00:25:17 00:27:36
93 180 KRZEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
94 102 ZDROJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Białystok 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:27:58
95 689 PSTROKOŃSKI JAN Warszawa GAZELE NA STRACIE 1982 M30 00:25:38 00:28:27
96 1285 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:25:53 00:27:32
97 1270 TUREK MICHAL PIOTR W-wa Bielany M P T 1981 M30 00:25:53 00:27:30
98 440 OLECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:25:58 00:27:04
99 1117 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:25:59 00:27:36
100 355 DYKIER KRZYSZTOF Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1985 M30 00:26:06 00:27:49
101 477 O PROINSIAS KEITH Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:27:48
102 260 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:26:13 00:27:59
103 1061 ANDERWALD JAKUB Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:28:33
104 252 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:16 00:28:08
105 480 KRASIŃSKI MICHAŁ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:28:41
106 479 KRASIŃSKI GRZEGORZ BORZĘCIŃ DUŻY GRUPA DBK 1982 M30 00:26:23 00:28:42
107 1292 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:25 00:27:25
108 1006 KAŹMIERCZAK PATRYK Warszawa RSWF JUTRZNIA 1980 M30 00:26:32 00:28:13
109 1427 KLIMEK ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:39 00:29:16
110 299 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka BEZ FAULU 1986 M30 00:26:54 00:28:38
111 267 FILC ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:29:15
112 208 ADAMCZYK KRZYSZTOF ZABORÓW GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1985 M30 00:27:00 00:29:19
113 17 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa #BIEGAMIZBIERAM 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:28:45
114 362 ROZENBAUM JAKUB Warszawa SKURCZE ŁYDEK / RADYKALNE CENTRUM 1988 M30 00:27:06 00:28:12
115 1275 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:06 00:29:30
116 1055 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:06 00:29:36
117 1438 BIESZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa KK TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:08 00:29:40
118 1259 SUCHODOLSKI ALEKSANDER Warszawa APS ENERGIA 1980 M30 00:27:11 00:28:19
119 1428 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:28:56
120 653 KOPYŚĆ ANDRZEJ Wołomin 1984 M30 00:27:32 00:29:58
121 1106 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:35 00:29:53
122 629 SZAFRAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:30:06
123 704 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:30:14
124 46 SACHAJKO SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:41 00:29:23
125 34 PASTUSZAK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:29:28
126 1116 BRZECZKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1988 M30 00:28:04 00:30:30
127 594 PUCHALSKI FILIP Warszawa MOYA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:08 00:30:37
128 577 SŁOWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:29:54
129 627 ŚWIĆ BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:28:15 00:29:11
130 1227 OSTASZEWSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
131 1129 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa RWA KULSZOWA RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:57
132 1069 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:28:46 00:31:13
133 414 KLIMCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:28:55 00:32:37
134 1130 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:29:01 00:31:23
135 263 NOWAK MARCIN Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:30:47
136 404 ŚREDNICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:29:19 00:30:20
137 1417 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:31 00:29:31
138 156 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:51
139 1437 ZALEWSKI CEZARY Sokołów Podlaski PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1979 M30 00:30:05 00:31:46
140 1183 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1980 M30 00:30:23 00:33:06
141 430 IWICKI JAROSŁAW Kręczki GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:30:48 00:33:11
142 204 WIŚNIEWSKI DOMINIK Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:33:25
143 1011 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:12 00:33:38
144 1026 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:31:27 00:33:11
145 1296 CHRUPEK MACIEJ Kobyłka 1983 M30 00:32:50 00:35:09
146 657 KOCZYK ARTUR Kobyłka 1988 M30 00:32:57 00:35:37
147 443 SIELICKI MAKYMILIAN Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE FINTECO 1988 M30 00:36:06 00:38:49
148 526 KURCZYNSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:40:44 00:40:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni