z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

18.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:42 00:15:44
2 790 WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1977 M30 00:15:54 00:15:54
3 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:16:00 00:16:02
4 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
5 998 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA UKS ŻOLIBORZ 1993 M20 00:17:01 00:17:03
6 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
8 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
9 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:30 00:17:31
10 820 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
11 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
12 876 ROGALA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
13 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:18:00 00:18:03
14 971 GANIŃSKI MAREK PRUSZKÓW 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:08
15 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:18:05 00:18:09
16 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
17 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
18 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
19 324 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:18:19 00:18:22
20 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
21 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:18:24 00:18:28
22 990 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka KS WARSZAWIANKA 1992 K20 00:18:29 00:18:30
23 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
24 404 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:39
25 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
26 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M40 00:18:37 00:18:41
27 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:44
28 401 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica HILL SPRINT/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
29 855 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M40 00:18:49 00:18:51
30 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
31 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
32 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
33 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:53 00:18:57
34 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:18:53 00:18:58
35 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:18:56 00:19:01
36 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
37 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
38 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:19:02 00:19:06
39 761 PACAJ WOJCIECH Wolomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
40 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / KW WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:19:00 00:19:13
41 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
42 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:13 00:19:15
43 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo 1996 M16 00:19:10 00:19:16
44 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
45 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:19:15 00:19:20
46 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:18 00:19:21
47 11 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:19:24 00:19:26
48 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
49 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
50 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
51 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
52 992 NOWOCIEŃ JACEK PODKOWA LEŚNA GLKS NADARZYN 1959 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
53 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
54 100 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:40
55 195 STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa BARTEKTRENUJE TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:37 00:19:39
56 681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
57 453 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
58 852 RUTKOWSKI JAN luzino GKS KASZUBI LUZINO 1976 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
59 988 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ JELENI HORA VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
60 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
61 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:54
62 96 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
63 741 ZIELIŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:19:50 00:19:53
64 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
65 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:58
66 973
1035*
DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:19:53 00:19:55
67 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
68 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
69 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:08
70 889 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Świebodzin 1989 K20 00:20:02 00:20:03
71 716 JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
72 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
73 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
74 974 SAWCZENKO ANDRZEJ Wołomin 1959 M50 00:20:09 00:20:11
75 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:45
76 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB.IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
77 867 PIETRZAKOWSKI RAFAL Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
78 966
539*
ŁUKASZUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
79 418 SOBÓTKA ARKADIUSZ Żółkiewka MEDICOVER RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:23
80 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:17 00:20:23
81 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:29
82 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa GERONIMO!/ THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
83 965 PIWOWAR KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1994 M20 00:20:23 00:20:29
84 909 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec 1995 K20 00:20:24 00:20:28
85 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:39
86 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
87 530 KLIM ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEGU 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:44
88 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:20:41
89 981 WOLFIEGIEL ZBIGNIEW GOŚCISZKA 1993 M20 00:20:35 00:20:43
90 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:45
91 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
92 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:40 00:20:42
93 304 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:42 00:20:49
94 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
95 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:20:47 00:20:52
96 508 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:21:03
97 184 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów NEW BALANCE TEAM 1986 K20 00:20:51 00:20:54
98 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
99 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
100 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:21:06
101 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:03
102 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:53 00:20:58
103 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:04
104 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:20:53 00:20:57
105 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
106 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:20:55 00:21:05
107 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
108 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:01 00:21:14
109 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:21:02 00:21:07
110 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:21:02 00:21:04
111 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
112 871 GÓRAL ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:22:53
113 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
114 376 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:08 00:21:11
115 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
116 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
117 520 CICHOWICZ MARIUSZ Warszawa DOWÓDZTWO GENERALANE RSZ 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
118 66 RYBACKA JOANNA Warszawa NEW BALANCE TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 K20 00:21:13 00:21:16
119 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
120 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:16 00:21:18
121 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
122 939 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
123 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
124 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
125 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:25
126 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
127 311 RETMANIAK SYLWIA EWA Skubianka 1987 K20 00:21:21 00:21:29
128 129 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:23 00:21:29
129 499 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:21:23 00:22:00
130 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
131 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
132 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:28 00:22:08
133 970 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
134 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:39 00:22:14
135 729 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:58
136 898 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:21:42 00:22:17
137 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
138 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:22:32
139 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:22:22
140 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:57
141 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
142 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:22:06
143 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:21:58
144 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
145 52 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:21:57 00:22:01
146 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów \V// 1995 M20 00:21:58 00:22:04
147 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:23:00
148 316 BOROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 K30 00:21:59 00:22:09
149 489 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
150 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:39
151 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:04 00:22:08
152 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:04 00:22:16
153 963 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Jaroty TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:19
154 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:22:06 00:22:09
155 894 WĄSOWSKI MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:22:42
156 647 KIBAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:21
157 673 SŁOWIK JOANNA Warszawa MEDICOVER RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:22:11 00:22:47
158 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:11 00:22:24
159 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:47
160 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:23:19
161 782 JACKIEWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1960 M50 00:22:16 00:22:27
162 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:55
163 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:25:26
164 234 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:29
165 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:27
166 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
167 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
168 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
169 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:35
170 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:23:00
171 704 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
172 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:22:36
173 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:04
174 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:23:38
175 264 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:29 00:22:38
176 176 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:23:13
177 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:23:14
178 203 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:22:40 00:22:51
179 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:22:40 00:23:15
180 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:40 00:23:17
181 766 FERENS ARTUR Wołomin 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:23:19
182 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:22:41 00:23:45
183 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
184 732 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:38
185 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:54
186 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:58
187 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:03
188 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:49 00:23:23
189 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:23:25
190 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:35
191 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:23:25
192 630 GIEMZA MACIEK Warszawa AK RZEMIEŚLNIK 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:24:00
193 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:52 00:23:26
194 326 WODARCZYK GRZEGORZ Michałowice 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:43
195 178 UCIESZYŃSKI SYLWESTER wARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:23:31
196 71 KOPIENIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:22:55 00:24:01
197 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:24:31
198 256 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1995 K20 00:23:00 00:23:37
199 694 GORBACZ SZCZEPAN Piotrkówek Mały, Ożarów Mazowiecki 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
200 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:23:36
201 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:40
202 246 LIGENZA NATALIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1986 K20 00:23:02 00:23:41
203 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:24:08
204 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:14
205 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:24:13
206 669 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:23:08 00:23:22
207 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:23:23
208 959 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:23:09 00:23:12
209 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
210 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:24:44
211 786 BŁONIECKI JAN Warszawa MLECZNE OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
212 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:23
213 875 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:17 00:23:32
214 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:23:19 00:23:33
215 987 DŁUŻNIEWSKA MARTA Ciechanów 1983 K30 00:23:20 00:23:57
216 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:23:21 00:23:36
217 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:23:59
218 874 NIEWIAROWSKI CZAREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:25:04
219 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:23:22 00:23:22
220 892 KRÓL DARIUSZ Warszawa LIMITED RUNNING 1965 M50 00:23:23 00:23:36
221 945 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1981 K30 00:23:23 00:23:35
222 194 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:24:05
223 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:26 00:23:34
224 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:24:43
225 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:23:29 00:24:32
226 82 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
227 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:31 00:24:16
228 785 WITEK-PIOTROWSKA EWA WARSZAWA ORTOREH.PL 1975 K40 00:23:31 00:23:48
229 307 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:24:10
230 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:23:33 00:23:39
231 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:24:47
232 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:26:21
233 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:23:38 00:24:14
234 370 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:23:41 00:24:49
235 955 SZULIST WALDEMAR Gdynia NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:25:14
236 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:54
237 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:24:28
238 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:23:47 00:24:22
239 695 TRĘBICKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:47 00:24:25
240 991 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:23:56
241 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:24:27
242 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:25:35
243 416 BOGUCKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:24:01
244 342 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:23:50 00:24:08
245 540 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:25:10
246 828 SOSIŃSKA IRMINA HALINÓW ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1977 K30 00:23:53 00:24:32
247 950 GŁUSZEK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:23:53 00:24:02
248 527 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:25:51
249 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:55 00:24:34
250 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:24:40
251 570 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1960 M50 00:23:56 00:24:30
252 312 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:24:12
253 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:59 00:25:18
254 860 MAZUR TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:25:40
255 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:24:00 00:24:35
256 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:26:04
257 347 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:24:02 00:25:22
258 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:41
259 777 STALMACH RAFAŁ Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:06
260 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:24:07 00:26:42
261 869 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:25:16
262 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:08 00:25:12
263 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:24:26
264 772 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:55
265 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:24:44
266 23 KALUKIEWICZ AMELIA Słupno MYKK 1975 K40 00:24:10 00:26:07
267 788 JAROSZEWSKA JOANNA Warszwa 1982 K30 00:24:12 00:24:53
268 270 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
269 423 FAJDEK ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:14 00:24:55
270 851 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Skrzeszew 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:55
271 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:25:03
272 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:18 00:24:30
273 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:30 00:26:06
274 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:32 00:26:06
275 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:32 00:24:43
276 464 ZIELIŃSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:34 00:25:52
277 593 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:25:19
278 268 KORDA ADRIAN Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:26:14
279 81 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:24:35 00:25:20
280 684 LESZCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:24:37 00:25:22
281 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:24:37 00:25:12
282 154 PAŁYSA JOANNA Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1978 K30 00:24:39 00:24:50
283 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 00:24:40 00:25:28
284 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:40 00:25:17
285 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:24:44 00:25:21
286 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:44 00:24:54
287 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:24
288 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:24:46 00:24:58
289 537 TULA RENATA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:24:49 00:25:30
290 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:49 00:26:26
291 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:26:03
292 687 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:50 00:26:43
293 205 SMOKTUNOWICZ EWELINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:24:50 00:25:57
294 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:51 00:25:58
295 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:42
296 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:52 00:26:47
297 721 BONIK CEZARY Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:52 00:25:29
298 592 KRUCZKOWSKA CELINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 K30 00:24:53 00:25:38
299 145 LAZARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:24:54 00:26:06
300 78 SIELECKA RENATA Warszawa ASA TEAM 1973 K40 00:24:56 00:25:08
301 491 BARDZICKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa GET RUN 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:25:19
302 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:44
303 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:27:14
304 560 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:25:07 00:25:21
305 557 CORBI MATHIEU Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:07
306 459 PALUCH WOJCIECH Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:49
307 58 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:25:10 00:26:45
308 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:25:10 00:25:52
309 652 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1987 M20 00:25:10 00:28:11
310 235 KĄDZIELA KINGA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:25:12 00:26:23
311 187 SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:25:14 00:25:18
312 17 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:25:15 00:25:26
313 781 JACHYMEK ROBERT Warszawa 1977 M30 00:25:15 00:26:28
314 993 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:25:16 00:26:22
315 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:26:50
316 140 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:17 00:25:19
317 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:26:26
318 485 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:25:19 00:25:23
319 859 GORAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KABATY 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:27:18
320 844 BALCEROWICZ DOMINIKA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki GO SPORT 1992 K20 00:25:20 00:26:30
321 831 WIĘCH ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:26:01
322 799 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1978 K30 00:25:25 00:25:41
323 935 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M30 00:25:25 00:26:39
324 916 KRASZKIEWICZ GABI Warszawa KGB 1977 K30 00:25:30 00:26:16
325 294 ZIENKIEWICZ AGATA Piaseczno 1980 K30 00:25:30 00:27:08
326 61 HILDEBRANDT BARBARA Warszawa NIE NALEŻĘ 1973 K40 00:25:31 00:25:41
327 997 PAŁYGA MARCIN Warszawa OD SAMEGO RANA BEZ OPIER*** 1995 M20 00:25:32 00:26:43
328 996 ARABODŹIĆ AUGUST WARSZAWA OD SAMEGO RANA BEZ OPIER*** 1995 M20 00:25:32 00:26:44
329 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:33 00:26:11
330 807 STRZELECKI OLGIERD Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:34 00:26:17
331 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:36 00:27:12
332 189 KOSTRZEWA DARIUSZ Wyszków 1976 M30 00:25:40 00:26:45
333 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:40 00:26:44
334 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:26:53
335 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki GERAPPA 1983 K30 00:25:41 00:26:47
336 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:25:43 00:26:56
337 146 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:49
338 964 BAGIŃSKA ANNA Sulejówek 1974 K40 00:25:45 00:26:22
339 706 WOSIŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:25:50 00:27:00
340 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:25:54 00:26:35
341 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:25:54 00:27:27
342 625 ZAMYŁKO LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:25:57 00:27:10
343 662 KIEC EWA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K30 00:25:58 00:27:36
344 979 OPOLCZYK JERZY WARSZAWA 1961 M50 00:25:58 00:28:25
345 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:27:10
346 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:27:10
347 28 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1984 K30 00:26:02 00:26:08
348 589 SEJ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
349 502 KOPICZKO MARIUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:03 00:26:44
350 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:39
351 354 JURGA JOANNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:26:04 00:26:43
352 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin 1963 M50 00:26:04 00:27:10
353 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:06 00:27:49
354 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:10 00:27:21
355 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:26:12 00:27:26
356 978 GOCZOCH JUSTYNA WARSZAWA KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:26:14 00:27:26
357 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:17 00:27:24
358 218 KOPROWSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:18 00:27:34
359 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:20 00:28:22
360 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:26:21 00:27:31
361 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:26:24 00:27:12
362 728 BARAN MARTA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:26:25 00:27:03
363 572 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:26 00:27:07
364 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:26:28 00:28:04
365 899 OLECHNOWICZ RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:27:43
366 90 WÓJCIK GRAŻYNA Celestynów BRAK 1977 K30 00:26:32 00:27:16
367 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:28:24
368 426 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:28:27
369 332 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:26:38 00:27:43
370 437 CYBULA MAGDALENA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1995 K20 00:26:38 00:27:14
371 568 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:27:44
372 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M40 00:26:40 00:28:23
373 288 JANISZEWSKA JOANNA warszawa 1977 K30 00:26:41 00:28:26
374 977 MOLENDA MONIKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:42 00:27:55
375 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:42 00:27:20
376 500 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:44 00:27:55
377 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:28:18
378 864 WOJCIECHOWSKI ADAM Warszawa FINANCIAL SPORTS 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:26:45
379 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:28:30
380 583 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:50 00:28:27
381 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:28:27
382 126 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:51 00:27:27
383 858 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K30 00:26:51 00:28:27
384 375 LEŚ ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:28:30
385 419 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Józefosław 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:27:57
386 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:28:02
387 848 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:53 00:28:07
388 233 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:28:01
389 879 ZALEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:26:55 00:28:32
390 656 WAWRZUŁA PIOTR Izabelin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:26:55 00:28:11
391 54 RAJNER MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:55 00:28:36
392 192 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:26:56 00:28:01
393 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:56 00:28:02
394 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:57 00:28:44
395 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:28:39
396 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:26:59 00:28:05
397 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:59 00:27:40
398 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:01 00:28:42
399 723 BAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1969 M40 00:27:01 00:27:08
400 911 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ JOANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:28:25
401 994 BARANOWSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:03 00:28:41
402 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:27:05 00:28:48
403 896 SIKORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:07 00:28:51
404 477 JAKUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Stargard OSOM! RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:27:09 00:28:48
405 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:27:09 00:28:47
406 201 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:28:59
407 811 KŁOS JAROSŁAW Marki 1971 M40 00:27:10 00:28:47
408 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:28:25
409 215 PAWELCZYK ŻANETA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:27:11 00:28:20
410 861 MACIAŚ MALGORZATA wroclaw 1989 K20 00:27:13 00:28:27
411 392 ŁACH MARCIN warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M30 00:27:13 00:28:19
412 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:28:19
413 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:27:13 00:28:48
414 886 BRULIŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:27:14 00:28:20
415 396 BUBALA GRAZYNA Rozniatow WKB META LUBLINIEC 1979 K30 00:27:19 00:28:08
416 286 FILIP-PASEK KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1976 K30 00:27:20 00:29:19
417 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:29:16
418 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:27:25 00:28:35
419 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:27:25 00:28:30
420 49 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:27:29 00:29:05
421 862 RADOMSKA SYLWIA Wołomin / Majdan 1988 K20 00:27:29 00:28:40
422 929 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:27:30 00:28:43
423 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:28:45
424 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:28:15
425 780 CIMOCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:27:35 00:29:10
426 382 KOWALSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:37 00:29:12
427 511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:27:37 00:29:13
428 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:27:39 00:29:14
429 358 BIEŃKA ANNA Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:40 00:28:50
430 102 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:27:42 00:28:50
431 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:27:42 00:29:19
432 802 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:27:51 00:29:27
433 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:27:52 00:29:27
434 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:27:54 00:29:28
435 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:27:57 00:28:44
436 727 BUGAJSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk IFOTOSTUDIO.PL 1967 M40 00:27:59 00:29:03
437 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:29:41
438 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:28:00 00:29:35
439 685 KOWALSKA OLGA zaborów 1975 K40 00:28:02 00:28:47
440 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:28:02 00:29:40
441 638 STASIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:30:09
442 305 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:06 00:29:18
443 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:28:13 00:29:59
444 587 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:28:16 00:30:08
445 624 KWAPISZ PAULINA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:28:21 00:29:34
446 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:29:32
447 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:22 00:30:02
448 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:28:26 00:30:05
449 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:28:28 00:30:06
450 320 ZALEWSKA ADRIANNA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:28:30 00:30:09
451 519 SOKOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:29:44
452 265 ORDOŃSKA SANDRA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K20 00:28:32 00:29:15
453 232 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:29:43
454 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:29:17
455 823 ŁOBASIUK IWONA Suwałki 1973 K40 00:28:34 00:29:44
456 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:30:20
457 136 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:39 00:30:20
458 619 KUCHARSKA-CAJLER ELŻBIETA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 K40 00:28:40 00:29:51
459 331 GÓRAK ADRIANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:28:47 00:30:25
460 532 DROZDOWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:48 00:30:24
461 405 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:28:48 00:30:28
462 406 BELOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:30:28
463 450 SMOLEŃSKA GOSIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:49 00:30:24
464 340 ŁĄCZKA KAROLINA warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:51 00:30:28
465 341 KRASUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:30:40
466 518 BONDARA JAŚMINA Warszawa XEXPRESS 1988 K20 00:28:58 00:30:07
467 895 PISKORZ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:59 00:30:42
468 809 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:28:59 00:30:35
469 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:30:43
470 556 CIEŚLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:29:05 00:30:43
471 559 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:30:57
472 410 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH LTD. 1977 K30 00:29:05 00:30:22
473 25 SZCZESNA MAGDALENA sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1988 K20 00:29:05 00:30:41
474 156 OZIĘBŁO-ZARĘBA EMILIA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1984 K30 00:29:05 00:30:40
475 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:29:07 00:30:49
476 407 TITTENBRUN MARTA Warszawa MAGAZYNBIEGANIE.PL 1989 K20 00:29:08 00:30:49
477 600 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Łomianki 1969 K40 00:29:10 00:31:00
478 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:31:00
479 960 POKAROWSKA EWA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:30:59
480 880 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:17 00:30:56
481 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:29:17 00:30:36
482 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:20 00:30:28
483 718 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:29:20 00:30:29
484 954 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:29:24 00:31:02
485 629 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:29:24 00:31:04
486 591 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:25 00:31:34
487 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:27 00:31:10
488 733 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:31:31
489 734 SZYMAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa .NOWOCZESNA 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:31:30
490 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:31:21
491 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:29:33 00:31:32
492 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:29:33 00:31:20
493 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:36 00:31:17
494 758 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1976 M30 00:29:37 00:31:17
495 904 DUDKOWSK KAROLINA warszawa 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:31:30
496 767 BUDNER RENATA Pruszków 1975 K40 00:29:49 00:31:22
497 87 PIOTROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:31:40
498 202 PAPROCKA DOROTA Warszawa PSPO 1980 K30 00:29:58 00:31:47
499 832 BARNAS ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:29:58 00:38:58
500 590 ŁEPKOWSKI MACIEK Łomianki 1964 M50 00:29:59 00:31:43
501 834 LANGE ANNA Łomianki PROMYK CIECHANÓW 1982 K30 00:30:00 00:31:47
502 278 POLIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa PARKRUN 1964 K50 00:30:07 00:31:12
503 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:30:07 00:31:40
504 581 DRZEWIECKA MAŁGOSIA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:09 00:31:46
505 618 SZCZERBA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:10 00:32:05
506 742 OTWINOWSKA EWA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:30:14 00:32:08
507 910 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:30:14 00:31:55
508 33 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:30:15 00:31:30
509 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:30:18 00:30:32
510 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:30:19 00:31:35
511 580 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:19 00:31:35
512 962 STRZELECKA JOANNA Warszawa 1970 K40 00:30:19 00:31:32
513 211 SZEWCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:22 00:31:37
514 174 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:30:24 00:32:19
515 398 SZCZEPAŃSKA EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:30:25 00:32:15
516 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:30:25 00:32:04
517 139 FELTYNOWSKA KASIA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:32:09
518 216 SKOMOROWSKA MONIKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:30:27 00:31:36
519 842 PLĄCZKOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa GO SPORT 1990 K20 00:30:27 00:31:37
520 133 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:30:27 00:32:11
521 603 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:32 00:32:28
522 337 WOLANIN ANNA leszno 1978 K30 00:30:33 00:32:13
523 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:37 00:32:36
524 1006 BARDZIŃSKA KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1989 K20 00:30:39 00:31:18
525 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:44 00:32:47
526 872 CYBULSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:30:45 00:32:27
527 845 MISZCZUK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:32:27
528 72 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:30:50 00:32:36
529 908 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SKRZYDLACI 1980 K30 00:30:51 00:32:34
530 714 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:30:52 00:32:49
531 55 GRABOWSKA MAJA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:30:53 00:32:39
532 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:30:55 00:32:11
533 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:32:11
534 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:57 00:32:57
535 956 RUDZKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M30 00:31:11 00:33:06
536 1002 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K30 00:31:12 00:32:56
537 787 WINNICKA AGATA Warszawa OCIN TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:14 00:33:00
538 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:31:14 00:31:57
539 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:15 00:32:54
540 325 NIEWIAROWSKA MONIKA Warszawa SOFTSOL 1977 K30 00:31:15 00:32:58
541 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:16 00:33:03
542 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:31:17 00:33:07
543 688 WIRKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1991 K20 00:31:18 00:32:53
544 881 ŁACH AGNIESZKA warszawa 1972 K40 00:31:19 00:33:15
545 63 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:31:23 00:33:01
546 743 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:23 00:33:07
547 611 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:23 00:33:10
548 143 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:25 00:33:02
549 573 SAWCZYN-DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:33:05
550 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:31 00:33:09
551 604 MAŁUSZYŃSKA LIDIA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:31:33 00:33:41
552 824 MILCZAREK NATALIA Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 K30 00:31:33 00:33:03
553 137 STROM KAMILA Toruń 1988 K20 00:31:38 00:33:26
554 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:39 00:33:22
555 85 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:31:46 00:33:43
556 847 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:32:05 00:33:43
557 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:32:11 00:33:31
558 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:32:18 00:34:05
559 470 ŚWIERK IZABELA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:32:23 00:34:00
560 60 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K16 00:32:26 00:34:14
561 833 CHOJCZAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:32:29 00:34:10
562 197 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:32:33 00:32:48
563 266 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:32:34 00:34:18
564 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:32:35 00:34:32
565 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:33:40
566 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:32:36 00:34:27
567 584 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:38 00:34:30
568 854 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:32:46 00:34:24
569 822 MAZUR ANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:32:53 00:34:35
570 138 ZDANOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:33:00 00:34:58
571 853 TWARDO-KAMIŃSKA JOANNA Skrzeszew 1981 K30 00:33:01 00:34:55
572 792 MORAWIEC-BARTOSIK ANNA Warszawa A&A 1986 K20 00:33:03 00:34:49
573 68 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:33:05 00:34:57
574 663 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:05 00:34:56
575 106 HOPPE JOANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:33:05 00:34:57
576 642 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:33:06 00:34:56
577 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki 1991 M20 00:33:06 00:35:23
578 121 ROŻKO ELA Brwinów 1976 K30 00:33:09 00:34:56
579 424 NOWICKA MAGDALENA Kąty 1974 K40 00:33:09 00:34:47
580 510 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:33:11 00:35:09
581 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:33:15 00:35:03
582 104 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:33:19 00:35:15
583 543 SZALAK EWELINA Warszawa OIRP WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:33:19 00:34:38
584 318 KOWALSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:33:19 00:35:11
585 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:33:21 00:35:12
586 458 KOSTARSKA-SROKOSZ EDYTA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:33:21 00:34:57
587 594 POŁOŃSKA IWONA Ząbki 1973 K40 00:33:31 00:35:19
588 553 DARŁAK JOANNA Lubaczów ZADYSZKA 1989 K20 00:33:37 00:35:31
589 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:33:40 00:41:29
590 783 CABAŃSKA BLANKA Marki 1975 K40 00:33:44 00:34:57
591 709 EROMIN BARTOSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:34:05 00:35:59
592 536 ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:34:06 00:35:23
593 198 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K40 00:34:06 00:35:22
594 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:34:13 00:36:13
595 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:34:15 00:36:13
596 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:17 00:36:03
597 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:34:23 00:35:30
598 251 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:34:31 00:36:23
599 275 SZAŁYGIN MARIA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:34:43 00:36:30
600 153 KRĘŻEL MARTA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:45 00:36:43
601 810 KŁOS AGNIESZKA Marki 1973 K40 00:34:46 00:36:20
602 344 BRULINSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:34:52 00:36:42
603 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:34:57 00:36:41
604 759 CHABOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:35:12 00:37:04
605 639 BORUTA ANNA Siedlce 1958 K50 00:35:15 00:37:00
606 753 WDOWIAK MALWINA Warszawa PUG TEAM 1990 K20 00:35:25 00:37:11
607 764 KOSACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:36:01 00:37:12
608 627 BARTCZAK SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40 00:36:12 00:38:02
609 29 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:36:43 00:37:23
610 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:36:49 00:38:36
611 744 MALINOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1999 K16 00:37:10 00:39:09
612 360 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:37:17 00:39:10
613 359 CIĘŻKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1994 K20 00:37:17 00:39:11
614 389 DOŁBNIAK IRENEUSZ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1969 M40 00:38:07 00:39:54
615 40 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa CRAZY BEES 1973 K40 00:38:08 00:40:00
616 44 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa CRAZYBEES 1969 K40 00:38:11 00:40:04
617 632 BRULINSKA KATARZYNA Warsaw 1976 K30 00:38:24 00:40:14
618 609 RYCHLIK MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:39:09 00:40:59
619 967 JEDLICZKO AGNIESZKA ZGIERZ 1973 K40 00:39:11 00:40:59
620 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:40:19 00:42:18
621 236 STĘPIEŃ JUSTYNA Piaseczno SG SQUAD 1985 K30 00:41:12 00:43:01
622 105 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:42 00:43:36
623 856 NIEMIŃSKA - MOMOT PAULINA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:41:43 00:43:42
624 696 PAŁASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1956 M50 00:51:18 00:53:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni