Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

18.10.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:42 00:15:44
2 790 WIŚNIEWSKI KUBA Warszawa NIKE+ RUN CLUB 1977 M30 00:15:54 00:15:54
3 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:16:00 00:16:02
4 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:17:01 00:17:01
5 998 BARANOWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA UKS ŻOLIBORZ 1993 M20 00:17:01 00:17:03
6 1004 KAROLKIEWICZ DANIEL Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL TEAM 1986 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
8 213 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków GREATER PRUSZKÓW TRACK CLUB 1983 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
9 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:30 00:17:31
10 820 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
11 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:17:56 00:17:58
12 876 ROGALA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
13 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:18:00 00:18:03
14 971 GANIŃSKI MAREK PRUSZKÓW 1972 M40 00:18:05 00:18:08
15 626 MIEDZIEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ Pruszków WPRUNNING 1986 M20 00:18:05 00:18:09
16 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:13 00:18:15
17 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:14 00:18:16
18 730 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
19 324 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:18:19 00:18:22
20 172 MAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wołomin WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
21 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:18:24 00:18:28
22 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:32 00:18:36
23 404 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:39
24 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
25 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M40 00:18:37 00:18:41
26 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:18:39 00:18:44
27 401 WOLSKI JAKUB Szczawnica HILL SPRINT/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M20 00:18:41 00:18:46
28 855 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M40 00:18:49 00:18:51
29 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
30 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
31 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
32 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:53 00:18:57
33 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:18:53 00:18:58
34 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:18:56 00:19:01
35 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:01 00:19:05
36 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1973 M40 00:19:02 00:19:05
37 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:19:02 00:19:06
38 761 PACAJ WOJCIECH Wolomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:08
39 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL / KW WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:19:00 00:19:13
40 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
41 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:13 00:19:15
42 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo 1996 M16 00:19:10 00:19:16
43 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
44 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:19:15 00:19:20
45 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:18 00:19:21
46 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:22 00:19:26
47 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
48 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:27 00:19:30
49 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:30 00:19:36
50 992 NOWOCIEŃ JACEK PODKOWA LEŚNA GLKS NADARZYN 1959 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
51 982 MARON MACIEJ Łomianki 1995 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
52 100 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:19:33 00:19:40
53 195 STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa BARTEKTRENUJE TEAM 1994 M20 00:19:37 00:19:39
54 681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
55 453 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:19:44
56 852 RUTKOWSKI JAN luzino GKS KASZUBI LUZINO 1976 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
57 988 KWACZYŃSKI TOMASZ JELENI HORA VEGE CANNIBAL TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
58 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:19:47 00:19:50
59 73 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:54
60 96 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
61 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
62 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:58
63 973
1035*
DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:19:53 00:19:55
64 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:19:56 00:19:59
65 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:19:57 00:20:01
66 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:59 00:20:08
67 716 JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:02 00:20:04
68 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:20:07 00:20:13
69 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:20:09 00:20:13
70 974 SAWCZENKO ANDRZEJ Wołomin 1959 M50 00:20:09 00:20:11
71 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:20:09 00:20:45
72 193 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB.IM. P.SĘKOWSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:16
73 867 PIETRZAKOWSKI RAFAL Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
74 966
539*
ŁUKASZUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1972 M40 00:20:16 00:20:23
75 418 SOBÓTKA ARKADIUSZ Żółkiewka MEDICOVER RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:17 00:20:23
76 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:17 00:20:23
77 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:21 00:20:29
78 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa GERONIMO!/ THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
79 965 PIWOWAR KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1994 M20 00:20:23 00:20:29
80 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:39
81 302 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
82 530 KLIM ŁUKASZ Warszawa NEGU 1983 M30 00:20:33 00:20:44
83 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:20:41
84 981 WOLFIEGIEL ZBIGNIEW GOŚCISZKA 1993 M20 00:20:35 00:20:43
85 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:45
86 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:20:40 00:20:46
87 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:20:40 00:20:42
88 304 PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:42 00:20:49
89 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
90 508 KOĆWIN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:21:03
91 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
92 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:52 00:20:56
93 748 SICZEK MIKOŁAJ Warszawa ZABIEGANY.COM 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:21:06
94 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:03
95 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:20:53 00:20:58
96 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:04
97 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
98 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:20:55 00:21:05
99 227 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna ABE-IPS 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
100 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:01 00:21:14
101 142 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:21:02 00:21:07
102 535 MIODUSZEWSKI ADAM warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
103 871 GÓRAL ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:05 00:22:53
104 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:06 00:21:11
105 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
106 374 TARKA MARCIN Szydłowiec WIDŁOROGI 1979 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
107 520 CICHOWICZ MARIUSZ Warszawa DOWÓDZTWO GENERALANE RSZ 1975 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
108 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:13 00:21:20
109 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:21:16 00:21:18
110 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
111 939 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:21:17 00:21:22
112 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:26
113 287 CIEŚLAR RAFAŁ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:21:19 00:21:22
114 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:21:19 00:21:25
115 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:28
116 499 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:21:23 00:22:00
117 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
118 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:21:36
119 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:28 00:22:08
120 970 ŁUKASIAK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAMY Z OCHOTĄ 1985 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
121 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:21:39 00:22:14
122 729 PONIKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:58
123 921 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
124 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:47 00:22:32
125 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:21:47 00:22:22
126 653 ZADROŻNY TOMASZ Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:21:57
127 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
128 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:21:51 00:22:06
129 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:21:58
130 644 GŁUPCZYK TADEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
131 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów \V// 1995 M20 00:21:58 00:22:04
132 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:23:00
133 489 BURCZYŃSKI MARCIN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 M30 00:22:00 00:22:07
134 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:39
135 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:04 00:22:08
136 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:04 00:22:16
137 963 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:19
138 891 SZCZESIK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1999 M16 00:22:06 00:22:09
139 894 WĄSOWSKI MICHAŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:22:42
140 647 KIBAŁA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:21
141 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:11 00:22:24
142 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:47
143 865 BĄK ARTUR Gora Kalwaria TRIRUN.PL 1972 M40 00:22:14 00:23:19
144 782 JACKIEWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1960 M50 00:22:16 00:22:27
145 900 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:55
146 327 BLAJER MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:25:26
147 234 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:29
148 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:22:19 00:22:27
149 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
150 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:29
151 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:23 00:22:30
152 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:35
153 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:23:00
154 704 FILIPPOWICZ MAREK Warszawa 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:34
155 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:22:36
156 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:04
157 83 MATYJASIAK KONRAD Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:23:38
158 176 WIKTOROWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:23:13
159 271 KLIMEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa DERBY TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:23:14
160 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:22:40 00:23:15
161 766 FERENS ARTUR Wołomin 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:23:19
162 754 SKRZYPKOWSKI TOMASZ Otwock 1957 M50 00:22:41 00:23:45
163 109 JAZŁOCKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BOOTCAMP POLSKA 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
164 732 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:24:38
165 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:54
166 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:22:58
167 683 JACZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:22:48 00:23:03
168 457 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:22:49 00:23:23
169 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:49 00:23:25
170 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:35
171 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:50 00:23:25
172 630 GIEMZA MACIEK Warszawa AK RZEMIEŚLNIK 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:24:00
173 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:22:52 00:23:26
174 326 WODARCZYK GRZEGORZ Michałowice 1980 M30 00:22:53 00:23:43
175 178 UCIESZYŃSKI SYLWESTER wARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:23:31
176 131 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M20 00:22:59 00:24:31
177 694 GORBACZ SZCZEPAN Piotrkówek Mały, Ożarów Mazowiecki 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
178 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:23:36
179 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:40
180 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KS KASZALOT 1980 M30 00:23:03 00:24:08
181 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:14
182 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:24:13
183 669 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:23:08 00:23:22
184 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:23:08 00:23:23
185 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
186 815 KUNA PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:24:44
187 786 BŁONIECKI JAN Warszawa MLECZNE OLSZTYN 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
188 356 FALKOWSKI MACIEJ Stara Wies BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:23
189 875 BARTKOWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:17 00:23:32
190 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:23:19 00:23:33
191 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:23:21 00:23:36
192 905 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:22 00:23:59
193 874 NIEWIAROWSKI CZAREK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:25:04
194 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:23:22 00:23:22
195 892 KRÓL DARIUSZ Warszawa LIMITED RUNNING 1965 M50 00:23:23 00:23:36
196 194 STANISŁAWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa NIEOBLICZALNI 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:24:05
197 411 BANKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:24:43
198 82 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:23:30 00:23:41
199 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:23:31 00:24:16
200 307 CIEŚLAK PRZEMYSŁAW Milanówek DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:23:32 00:24:10
201 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:23:38 00:24:47
202 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:26:21
203 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:23:38 00:24:14
204 370 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:23:41 00:24:49
205 955 SZULIST WALDEMAR Gdynia NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:25:14
206 26 POTEMPSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:23:41 00:23:54
207 699 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:23:43 00:24:28
208 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:23:47 00:24:22
209 695 TRĘBICKI BŁAŻEJ Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:47 00:24:25
210 991 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:23:56
211 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:23:48 00:24:27
212 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:25:35
213 416 BOGUCKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:48 00:24:01
214 540 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:25:10
215 950 GŁUSZEK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:23:53 00:24:02
216 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:25:51
217 91 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Celestynów BRAK 1977 M30 00:23:55 00:24:40
218 570 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1960 M50 00:23:56 00:24:30
219 312 ZALEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:57 00:24:12
220 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:59 00:25:18
221 860 MAZUR TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:25:40
222 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:24:00 00:24:35
223 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:26:04
224 347 JĘDRZEJCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1990 M20 00:24:02 00:25:22
225 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:24:03 00:24:41
226 777 STALMACH RAFAŁ Warszawa RUN-LOG.COM 1974 M40 00:24:06 00:24:06
227 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:24:07 00:26:42
228 869 BOROWIECKI PIOTR Kraków 1964 M50 00:24:08 00:25:16
229 755 SPECJALSKI MACIEJ Warszawa AIG RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:10 00:24:26
230 772 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:55
231 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:24:44
232 270 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
233 851 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Skrzeszew 1978 M30 00:24:15 00:24:55
234 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:25:03
235 355 PIKUL PIOTR Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:18 00:24:30
236 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:30 00:26:06
237 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:24:32 00:26:06
238 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:32 00:24:43
239 593 BIELA WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:24:35 00:25:19
240 268 KORDA ADRIAN Dziekanów Leśny 1979 M30 00:24:35 00:26:14
241 114 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:40 00:25:17
242 888 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:44 00:24:54
243 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:45 00:25:24
244 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:24:46 00:24:58
245 712 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:24:49 00:26:26
246 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:26:03
247 687 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:24:50 00:26:43
248 300 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:24:51 00:25:58
249 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:52 00:25:42
250 721 BONIK CEZARY Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:52 00:25:29
251 491 BARDZICKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa GET RUN 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:25:19
252 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:25:44
253 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:27:14
254 557 CORBI MATHIEU Warszawa 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:25:07
255 459 PALUCH WOJCIECH Warszawa BUSHIDO CENTRUM 1973 M40 00:25:09 00:25:49
256 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:25:10 00:25:52
257 652 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1987 M20 00:25:10 00:28:11
258 781 JACHYMEK ROBERT Warszawa 1977 M30 00:25:15 00:26:28
259 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:17 00:26:50
260 141 TOMASZEWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:18 00:26:26
261 485 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:25:19 00:25:23
262 859 GORAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KABATY 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:27:18
263 831 WIĘCH ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:22 00:26:01
264 935 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M30 00:25:25 00:26:39
265 997 PAŁYGA MARCIN Warszawa OD SAMEGO RANA BEZ OPIER*** 1995 M20 00:25:32 00:26:43
266 996 ARABODŹIĆ AUGUST WARSZAWA OD SAMEGO RANA BEZ OPIER*** 1995 M20 00:25:32 00:26:44
267 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:33 00:26:11
268 807 STRZELECKI OLGIERD Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:34 00:26:17
269 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:25:36 00:27:12
270 189 KOSTRZEWA DARIUSZ Wyszków 1976 M30 00:25:40 00:26:45
271 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:25:40 00:26:44
272 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:26:53
273 146 KLICKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:25:44 00:26:49
274 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:25:54 00:26:35
275 443 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M20 00:25:54 00:27:27
276 979 OPOLCZYK JERZY WARSZAWA 1961 M50 00:25:58 00:28:25
277 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:27:10
278 589 SEJ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:03 00:27:45
279 502 KOPICZKO MARIUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:26:03 00:26:44
280 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:03 00:27:39
281 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin 1963 M50 00:26:04 00:27:10
282 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:26:06 00:27:49
283 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:17 00:27:24
284 469 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA / NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 M40 00:26:20 00:28:22
285 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:26:24 00:27:12
286 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:26:28 00:28:04
287 899 OLECHNOWICZ RAFAL Warszawa 1979 M30 00:26:30 00:27:43
288 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:26:32 00:28:24
289 568 TOPÓR PIOTR Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:39 00:27:44
290 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:26:40 00:28:23
291 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:26:42 00:27:20
292 500 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:44 00:27:55
293 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:28:18
294 864 WOJCIECHOWSKI ADAM Warszawa FINANCIAL SPORTS 1980 M30 00:26:45 00:26:45
295 583 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:50 00:28:27
296 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:28:27
297 126 ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:51 00:27:27
298 419 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Józefosław 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:27:57
299 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:52 00:28:02
300 233 KOZŁOWSKI WITOLD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:53 00:28:01
301 656 WAWRZUŁA PIOTR Izabelin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:26:55 00:28:11
302 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:57 00:28:44
303 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:58 00:28:39
304 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:26:59 00:28:05
305 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:26:59 00:27:40
306 167 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:01 00:28:42
307 723 BAJDA MARCIN Warszawa 1969 M40 00:27:01 00:27:08
308 994 BARANOWSKI RAFAŁ WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:27:03 00:28:41
309 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:27:05 00:28:48
310 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:27:09 00:28:47
311 201 SOBIESZCZUK MACIEJ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:27:09 00:28:59
312 811 KŁOS JAROSŁAW Marki 1971 M40 00:27:10 00:28:47
313 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:11 00:28:25
314 392 ŁACH MARCIN warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M30 00:27:13 00:28:19
315 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:13 00:28:19
316 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:22 00:29:16
317 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:27:25 00:28:35
318 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:27:25 00:28:30
319 170 WILCZYŃSKI CEZARY ŁOMIANKI DRAGON 1971 M40 00:27:30 00:28:45
320 382 KOWALSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1977 M30 00:27:37 00:29:12
321 102 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M20 00:27:42 00:28:50
322 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:27:42 00:29:19
323 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:27:52 00:29:27
324 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:27:54 00:29:28
325 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:27:57 00:28:44
326 727 BUGAJSKI PAWEŁ Gdańsk IFOTOSTUDIO.PL 1967 M40 00:27:59 00:29:03
327 190 NOWAKOWSKI KAMIL Warszawa FLAT (FREE LIKE A TURTLE) 1985 M30 00:28:00 00:29:41
328 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:28:00 00:29:35
329 985 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:28:02 00:29:40
330 638 STASIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:03 00:30:09
331 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:28:13 00:29:59
332 523 LEDZION DOMINIK Warszawa XEXPRESS 1982 M30 00:28:21 00:29:32
333 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:22 00:30:02
334 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:28:28 00:30:06
335 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:28:38 00:30:20
336 405 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:28:48 00:30:28
337 895 PISKORZ PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1977 M30 00:28:59 00:30:42
338 906 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:29:02 00:30:43
339 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:29:07 00:30:49
340 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:11 00:31:00
341 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:29:20 00:30:28
342 629 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:29:24 00:31:04
343 591 JAMROŻY MARCIN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:25 00:31:34
344 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:27 00:31:10
345 733 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:31:31
346 734 SZYMAŃCZYK PIOTR Warszawa .NOWOCZESNA 1981 M30 00:29:29 00:31:30
347 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:29:32 00:31:21
348 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:29:33 00:31:20
349 758 SPECHT MIKOŁAJ Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1976 M30 00:29:37 00:31:17
350 590 ŁEPKOWSKI MACIEK Łomianki 1964 M50 00:29:59 00:31:43
351 19 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:30:07 00:31:40
352 33 MAZUR MARCIN Łomianki Dolne ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:30:15 00:31:30
353 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:30:18 00:30:32
354 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:30:19 00:31:35
355 174 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:30:24 00:32:19
356 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:30:37 00:32:36
357 872 CYBULSKI DOMINIK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:30:45 00:32:27
358 956 RUDZKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M30 00:31:11 00:33:06
359 719 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:31:14 00:31:57
360 117 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:15 00:32:54
361 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:31:16 00:33:03
362 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:31 00:33:09
363 826 MARSZAŁEK JERZY Warszawa 1958 M50 00:31:39 00:33:22
364 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:32:18 00:34:05
365 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:32:35 00:34:32
366 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:32:36 00:34:27
367 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki 1991 M20 00:33:06 00:35:23
368 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:33:15 00:35:03
369 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:33:40 00:41:29
370 709 EROMIN BARTOSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:34:05 00:35:59
371 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:34:15 00:36:13
372 818 STĘPIEŃ ARTUR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:34:23 00:35:30
373 344 BRULINSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1981 M30 00:34:52 00:36:42
374 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:36:49 00:38:36
375 360 JAKUBOWSKI JAN Warszawa 1995 M20 00:37:17 00:39:10
376 389 DOŁBNIAK IRENEUSZ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1969 M40 00:38:07 00:39:54
377 609 RYCHLIK MARCIN Warszawa 1974 M40 00:39:09 00:40:59
378 361 MALINOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:40:19 00:42:18
379 696 PAŁASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1956 M50 00:51:18 00:53:24

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni