z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2019/2020

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 DREAM RUN I 4 / 16 122.9888
12 Wicha Iwona Góra Kalwaria 1987 K301
1.66
1
1.96
1
1.83
2
3.63
4 9.0729
1 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło 1981 M305776 4 25.0000
345 Popławski Jan Ostrowiec Św. 1993 M2011128117 5 37.0000
1281 Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa 1983 K307
11.03
6
9.94
7
13.70
9
17.25
14
25.62
11
19.96
6 51.9159
2 adidas Runners Warsaw I 4 / 16 139.1710
192 Parszczyńska Izabela Giżycko 1988 K302
3.15
3
4.97
2
3.83
4
7.26
4 19.2115
14 Kostrzewska Justyna Łomianki Dolne 1982 K306
9.46
5
8.28
5
9.58
5
9.15
5
9.07
5 35.9595
142 Zieliński Kamil Warszawa 1997 M20221026 4 40.0000
1337 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1979 M4089161314 5 44.0000
3 @arkenya_team I 4 / 16 205.0000
1415 Gawron Paweł Warszawa 1991 M20681689 5 31.0000
427 Ługowski Damian Warszawa 1988 M307151013 4 45.0000
342 Omielan Wojciech Ełk 1994 M20917211221 5 59.0000
1403 Skibiński Mikołaj WARSZAWA 1986 M3012182020 4 70.0000
4 TrenerBiegania.pl by Żyj Bardziej 4 / 16 296.6569
6 Gromek Radosław Warszawa 1983 M3033311 4 20.0000
323 Stec Adam Warszawa 1996 M205999 4 32.0000
329 Gajda Sylwana Warszawa 1999 K205
7.88
8
15.66
7
13.41
7
12.70
4 49.6569
334 Niewiadomski Igor Kołobrzeg 1994 M205645585836 5 195.0000
5 adidas Runners Warsaw II 4 / 16 398.9517
1022 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M306212201718 5 67.0000
1446 Rek Iwona Warszawa 1988 K3014
23.18
15
29.36
13
24.91
15
27.45
14
25.41
5 100.9517
1048 Piatka Tomasz Warszawa 1984 M303322302427 5 103.0000
66 Krywczuk Tomasz Warszawa / Studzianka 1995 M2041233529 4 128.0000
6 DREAM RUN II 4 / 16 403.7115
8 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa 1986 M30131315141516 6 55.0000
293 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa 1978 K408
12.61
9
14.90
13
25.45
10
19.16
11
20.13
10
18.15
6 64.8221
1389 URMANOWSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1988 M3018253327 4 103.0000
104 Rutkowska Marta Warszawa 1982 K3028
44.13
23
45.02
24
45.99
25
45.75
4 180.8894
7 BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki I 4 / 16 563.6606
1059 Gozdek Radek Warszawa 1973 M40213726262925 6 98.0000
1189 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K4016
25.22
18
29.81
24
46.98
16
30.66
4 132.6606
71 Gruza Marek Kazuń Bielany 1976 M403625465137 5 144.0000
390 Krzempek Aleksander Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40141813423 4 189.0000
8 adidas Runners Warsaw III 4 / 16 839.2421
1187 Nowakowska Katarzyna Warszawa 1982 K3023
36.25
32
52.99
30
57.49
33
60.39
21
38.11
5 184.8366
52 Pniewska Edyta Warszawa 1976 K4019
29.94
21
34.77
42
80.48
38
69.54
37
67.15
5 201.4055
1092 Przybyła Krzysztof Warszawa 1986 M3037807532 4 224.0000
64 Frątczak Mateusz Warszawa 1983 M3047736544 4 229.0000
9 Naprzód Młociny I 4 / 16 864.7680
1221 kobiałka konrad Warszawia 1978 M40402423232526 6 95.0000
1030 Maciopa Michał warszawa 1976 M405439535954 5 200.0000
1219 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa 1976 M4059427658 4 235.0000
1361 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa 1973 K4076
119.78
54
89.42
49
95.91
57
109.23
41
75.03
41
74.41
6 334.7680
10 Decathlon Targówek I 4 / 16 931.0000
309 Bednarz Cezary Świdnik 1988 M301011171317 5 51.0000
351 Bałaj Krzysztof Warszawa 1996 M204338413743 5 159.0000
312 Walacik Adam Warszawa 1994 M204449555348 5 194.0000
314 Sporek Jakub Łomianki 1987 M30139118267131139 5 527.0000
11 Kuźnia Triathlonu I 4 / 16 1089.4465
1138 Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1972 K4011
17.34
11
21.53
11
21.08
12
21.96
4 81.9067
366 Kolano Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K3015
23.64
140
231.83
22
43.06
22
42.16
22
40.26
19
34.48
6 140.5398
218 Przychodzień Rafał Warszawa 1977 M40146788175 4 380.0000
184 Mazloum Amir Piastów 1987 M30115135141117120 5 487.0000
12 adidas Runners Warsaw IV 4 / 16 1113.2161
227 Jagiełło-Fajkowska Agnieszka Warszawa 1987 K3044
69.34
38
62.92
41
80.25
41
78.57
39
71.37
24
43.56
6 247.1934
79 Maron Jacek Warszawa 1968 M5076131607470179 6 280.0000
1064 Gzula Beata Warszawa 1973 K4036
56.74
125
206.99
45
86.23
45
82.35
34
61.70
5 287.0227
1175 Bielecki Marcin Otwock 1981 M30104556080 4 299.0000
13 MYKK I 4 / 16 1145.0000
1610 Szpil Maciej Warszawa 1983 M3024243430 4 112.0000
224 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M407144626250 5 218.0000
291 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Warszawa 1984 M30822299294124 5 392.0000
37 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa 1981 M301378994103174137 6 423.0000
14 Widłorogi I 4 / 16 1185.9174
247 Majewska Edyta Ząbki 1983 K3029
45.70
30
49.68
30
58.72
34
62.22
28
50.81
5 204.9174
246 Majewski Tomasz Wołomin 1980 M3064366849192 5 217.0000
370 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki 1968 M5068768286 4 312.0000
130 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki 1980 M30111128119107115 5 452.0000
15 adidas Runners Warsaw V 4 / 16 1334.3841
124 Siegieda Michał Warszawa 1989 M3010970106848275 6 311.0000
1176 Jagnieszczak Zuzanna Warszawa 1985 K3046
72.50
123
203.68
48
93.96
33
63.24
46
84.18
5 313.8691
226 Fajkowski Piotr Warszawa 1986 M3072931027873 5 316.0000
1393 Pieńkowska Kasia Warszawa 1982 K3059
92.98
53
103.74
71
136.06
52
95.16
56
101.63
5 393.5150
16 Markowi Biegacze I 4 / 16 1417.6976
1190 Szyszko Ewa Marki 1980 K3026
40.98
27
44.71
27
52.85
21
40.24
19
34.77
25
45.37
6 160.6976
303 Stradomski Artur Marki 1974 M406175686051 5 240.0000
1443 Szachna Piotr Warszawa 1973 M408827611012698 5 422.0000
1373 Ratajczak Norbert Marki 1979 M40138149166142 4 595.0000
17 Aktywni biegacze I 4 / 16 1520.8444
1013 Cymborska Jolanta Warszawa 1981 K3017
28.15
31
59.41
26
47.58
22
39.93
4 175.0612
1042 Bakalarska Mariola Warszawa 1968 K5060
99.35
56
109.61
56
107.31
47
86.01
55
99.81
5 392.4908
1365 krzesińska renata Wyśmierzyce 1981 K3070
115.91
63
123.32
65
124.56
53
96.99
59
107.07
5 443.2924
1035 OLSZAK ZENON warszawa 1964 M5011416313796 4 510.0000
18 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa I 4 / 16 1923.9167
1214 Brzeska Agata Łomianki 1976 K4032
50.43
31
51.33
34
66.55
135
258.70
40
73.20
43
78.04
6 241.5165
433 Własinowicz Sebastian Siedliska 1990 M2020411213194196 5 533.0000
85 Gumowska Beata Łomianki 1969 K50168
264.77
46
90.04
50
95.82
66
119.78
4 570.4002
392 Szalewicz Damian Łomianki 1978 M40149126161152152 5 579.0000
19 adidas Runners Warsaw VI 4 / 16 2140.3472
1052 Grajda Marcin Warszawa 1990 M2012098110127112 5 440.0000
42 Czapinska Katarzyna Warszawa 1981 K3072
113.47
66
109.29
67
131.15
91
174.38
68
124.44
92
166.96
6 478.3472
1015 Bechta Damian Biała Podlaska 1993 M2075121160240 4 596.0000
1005 Wojciechowski Marek Białystok 1986 M30138139173176 4 626.0000
20 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE I 4 / 16 2369.6969
1230 CHOMA MAREK Repki 1976 M40126101105104123 5 433.0000
320 Getler- Strzyżowska Małgorzata Grodzisk Maz. 1976 K4087
137.11
69
114.26
69
135.06
67
128.39
72
130.67
5 508.3754
338 Krakowski Karol Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40211167169200184160 6 680.0000
1357 Krakowska Małgorzata Sokołów Podlaski 1978 K40141
222.22
129
213.61
99
193.78
103
197.38
96
175.68
100
181.48
6 748.3215
21 Nationale-Nederlanden I 4 / 16 2501.9237
240 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa 1987 K3058
91.41
50
82.80
57
111.57
62
118.81
4 404.5854
252 Koszczuk Łukasz Warszawa 1983 M30170201157134100 5 561.0000
263 Strzelczyk Marlena Pruszków 1988 K3091
143.42
95
157.31
101
193.55
148
268.59
4 762.8632
455 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa 1982 K30105
173.87
96
187.91
102
186.66
124
225.04
4 773.4751
22 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa II 4 / 16 2609.4192
1202 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski 1978 K4096
151.30
81
134.13
74
144.85
89
170.55
88
159.70
5 589.9739
301 Hereć-Olejnik Ewa Łomianki-Kiełpin 1970 K4085
133.96
78
129.16
93
182.04
93
178.22
82
150.06
107
194.18
6 591.3961
311 Zaleska Aneta łOMIANKI 1982 K3084
132.38
164
271.57
87
170.29
133
254.87
99
181.17
79
143.37
6 627.2170
423 Moraczewska Aleksandra Łomianki 1974 K40114
179.66
114
188.77
112
214.63
119
217.77
144
261.33
5 800.8322
23 Powolni Testerzy 4 / 16 2728.4783
430 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1988 M3013369111194 4 507.0000
369 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa 1980 M30217171143132143 5 589.0000
409 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K40102
168.90
82
160.51
81
155.22
91
166.53
69
125.22
5 607.4783
337 Cyrny Rafał Warszawa 1977 M40250269262244 4 1025.0000
24 adidas Runners Warsaw VII 4 / 16 2792.7268
1484 Pawiński Artur Warszawa 1978 M40143165136187 4 631.0000
1047 Szafran Artur Warszawa 1970 M40176159180198165169 6 669.0000
55 Rąbalski Marcin Warszawa 1985 M30147187172223176 5 682.0000
74 Winnicka Edyta Warszawa 1988 K30118
185.97
124
205.33
116
227.06
106
192.37
4 810.7268
25 Biegam na Tarchominie I 4 / 16 2851.3308
1278 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa 1972 M40108160140144140 5 532.0000
250 Kania Paweł Warszawa 1971 M40118138136178 4 570.0000
207 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa 1979 K40104
163.90
132
218.58
120
234.89
112
204.96
4 822.3308
1164 Frąckiewicz Dariusz warszawa 1973 M40216258247236228252 6 927.0000
26 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE II 4 / 16 3165.3491
1237 Choma Grażyna Repki 1978 K40132
208.03
100
195.74
104
199.30
92
168.36
103
186.92
5 750.3196
1204 Rzyszkiewicz Tomasz Sokołów Podlaski 1973 M40229178195202 4 804.0000
1238 Kozaczuk Katarzyna Sokołów Podlaski 1977 K40136
214.34
97
160.62
123
235.70
117
214.11
119
215.96
5 805.0295
244 Ignaciuk Andrzej Sokołów Podlaski 1990 M20173144276213 4 806.0000
27 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa III 4 / 16 3830.9994
1215 Brzeska Edyta Łomianki 2002 K16157
247.43
171
283.16
121
236.85
132
252.95
94
172.02
115
208.70
6 864.9994
1203 wasilewski adam warszawa 1978 M40237279182208278 5 905.0000
1352 Wiśniewski Paweł Łomianki 1971 M40209288253191 4 941.0000
82 Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki 1973 M40275346253246 4 1120.0000
28 Aktywni biegacze II 4 / 16 4167.0000
257 Szymanik Paweł Warszawa 1973 M4012216518997 4 573.0000
1016 Adamiak Piotr Warszawa 1974 M40193215219241222234 6 849.0000
1119 rzepka mirek warszawa 1960 M50326353322345361 5 1346.0000
279 Niziołek Przemek Warszawa 1984 M30360358349379342350 6 1399.0000
29 PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE III 4 / 16 4935.0000
131 Rybiński Andrzej Sokołów Podlaski 1976 M40213195254255237 5 899.0000
1303 Krakowski Daniel Sokołów Podlaski 1975 M40335240248392 4 1215.0000
343 Zalewski Cezary Sokołów Podlaski 1979 M40342334354320330 5 1326.0000
283 Strzyżowski Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1978 M40369380354392 4 1495.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
30 DREAM RUN III 4 / 15 939.0000
378 Kitlas Rafał Warszawa 1981 M3063404450 4 197.0000
424 Drozd Maciej Warszawa 1975 M4053828389 4 307.0000
105 Anuszewski Michał Warszawa 1981 M3062749999119 5 334.0000
298 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30204833 3 101.0000
31 Compensa Aktywni I 4 / 15 3121.3107
1127 Sikora Paweł Warszawa 1979 M40129104136127158153 6 496.0000
376 Baranowski Marek Warszawa 1975 M40191160133128203303 6 612.0000
379 Wrona Agnieszka Warszawa 1985 K30210
330.96
194
321.24
170
332.76
209
379.29
4 1364.2558
377 Pieńkowska Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K40131
206.46
118
195.40
129
247.20
3 649.0549
32 Biegam na Tarchominie II 4 / 15 3802.7342
1168 Opońska Emilia Warszawa 1984 K30160
252.16
169
279.85
150
293.61
144
275.95
128
234.24
122
221.41
6 983.7528
1172 Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa 1974 M40232316245274 4 1067.0000
276 Zduniak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M30295345325261276 5 1157.0000
414 Kosewska Dorota Warszawa 1968 K50129
203.30
101
197.70
106
193.98
3 594.9814
33 adidas Runners Warsaw VIII 4 / 15 3863.3924
1524 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. 1973 M40208250244329 4 1031.0000
126 Deresz Wiktor Warszawa 1992 M20289241305265 4 1100.0000
61 Steć Adrianna Warszawa 1988 K30236
390.79
185
362.12
210
402.42
197
360.51
4 1515.8444
333 Piętocha Anna Warszawa 1988 K3034
53.58
48
79.48
46
83.48
3 216.5480
34 Markowi Biegacze II 4 / 15 4128.5547
1039 Grałek Aleksandra Marki 1991 K20105
165.48
121
200.36
125
228.75
146
264.96
4 859.5547
1040 Grałek Paweł Marki 1960 M50281329330354 4 1294.0000
1247 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA 1952 M60381394399360384 5 1519.0000
174 Hunkiewicz Wojciech Marki 1972 M40130167159 3 456.0000
35 Naprzód Młociny II 4 / 14 1846.7172
149 Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa 1973 K40119
187.54
92
152.34
111
217.27
108
206.96
89
162.87
5 709.7172
1084 Brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30186204183180184 5 733.0000
1183 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa 1985 M30514341 3 135.0000
1227 Zając Adam WARSZAWA 1967 M508973107 3 269.0000
36 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa IV 4 / 14 4221.3030
429 Dąbrowski Robert Łomianki 1971 M40330368317323 4 1338.0000
205 Moraczewski Maciek Łomianki 1974 M40388399362388 4 1537.0000
117 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki 1978 K4067
105.59
51
84.45
200
383.26
3 573.3029
394 Szalewicz Ewa Łomianki 1979 K40199
381.34
97
177.51
118
214.15
3 773.0001
37 Good Coach Team 4 / 13 2128.9785
84 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów 1995 K209
14.18
8
13.25
4
7.83
6
11.50
8
14.64
5 46.7586
230 Gawrylczyk Andrzej Warszawa 1990 M20315247199193 4 954.0000
162 Sikora Marcin Pruszków 1978 M40249370307 3 926.0000
112 WRONA Anna Brwinów 1982 K3055
91.07
58
111.15
2 202.2199
38 Trucht Tarchomin Team 4 / 13 2192.5523
441 Trzaskowski Dariusz Warszawa 1977 M404328610960 4 498.0000
102 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa 1976 K4094
148.14
164
321.01
176
337.27
148
270.84
4 1077.2664
1123 Wójcik Monika Warszawa 1977 K4042
66.19
65
127.23
76
145.64
3 339.0618
1106 Stańczak Iwona Warszawa 1975 K4077
127.50
77
150.72
2 278.2241
39 Decathlon Targówek II 4 / 13 2389.5388
313 Opalski Jan Warszawa 1990 M20188177175131127 5 610.0000
364 Łukaszewski Michał Bartoszyce 1993 M20246301265257 4 1069.0000
324 Panasiuk Olga Warszawa 1992 K2080
126.08
71
117.57
73
139.89
3 383.5388
350 wiktor wojciech Warszawa 1993 M20164163 2 327.0000
40 i-Sport Team 4 / 13 1055.9339
258 Ogłoblin Adam Warszawa 1992 M2014566636967 5 265.0000
1205 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa 1963 K5072
119.22
47
92.00
51
97.73
55
100.65
51
92.55
5 382.9339
396 Biaduń Daniel Warszawa 1982 M30986898118130 5 382.0000
260 Wojtczak Jakub Warszawa 1992 M2026 1 26.0000
41 BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki II 4 / 12 945.1756
347 Dorociak Kamil Warszawa 1978 M409091877961 5 317.0000
391 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa 1985 M30147125132136 4 540.0000
1525 Mieloch Tamara Podkowa Leśna 1977 K4010
16.56
9
17.62
2 34.1756
1277 Klaś Łukasz Warszawa 1975 M402430 2 54.0000
42 Naprzód Młociny III 4 / 10 1332.2314
1065 Wnuk Tomasz Warszawa 1981 M30106101108 3 315.0000
44 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 1980 M30161389171 3 721.0000
348 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K3027
42.55
31
60.68
2 103.2314
158 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa 1969 M5012172 2 193.0000
43 Nationale-Nederlanden II 4 / 10 2123.9261
400 Pawlak Piotr Warszawa 1989 M30186228239270 4 923.0000
268 Mechelewski Bartłomiej Warszawa 1973 M40163178157 3 498.0000
198 Wierzgała Iwona Warszawa 1979 K40106
167.06
99
163.93
2 330.9901
387 Bińkowska Katarzyna Warszawa 1974 K40236
371.94
1 371.9360
44 MYKK II 4 / 9 1648.0000
287 Tranda Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M3018586146168148 5 548.0000
1427 Kowalec Łukasz Piastów 1979 M4077115 2 192.0000
1249 Wiśniewski Dominik Warszawa 1980 M30296317 2 613.0000
1652 Król Piotr Warszawa 1989 M30295 1 295.0000
45 adidas Runners Warsaw IX 4 / 7 64.3516
1533 Kovalchuk Oleh Warszawa 2001 M1645 2 9.0000
13 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa 1988 K303
4.73
4
6.62
2 11.3516
1028 Burzynski Tobiasz Osiecznica 1999 M202216 2 38.0000
4 Oskierko Łukasz Warszawa 1989 M306 1 6.0000
46 Turbo Ślimaki 4 / 6 757.8343
1276 Bielecka Anna Lublin 1997 K2037
58.31
39
76.34
39
74.74
3 209.3863
1295 Bąk Martyna Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1996 K2065
102.44
1 102.4400
1299 Cios Oliwia Milejów 1997 K2066
104.02
1 104.0160
1344 Frontczak Joanna Łęczyca 1994 K20217
341.99
1 341.9920
47 adidas Runners Warsaw X 4 / 4 689.8795
1458 Sędek Sylwia Warszawa 1982 K3083
137.44
1 137.4397
1459 MUSIAŁ PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1978 M40148 1 148.0000
34 Stępień Dorota Warszawa 1984 K30110
182.15
1 182.1490
199 Werstak Anna Michałowice 1986 K30116
222.29
1 222.2908
48 Widłorogi II 3 / 7 701.8184
385 Haponiuk Wojciech Warszawa 2003 M16119164113150 4 546.0000
1319 Misiak Agata Warszawa 1992 K2031
48.86
38
68.96
2 117.8184
1111 Hołda Michał Warszawa 1980 M3038 1 38.0000
49 Kuźnia Triathlonu II 3 / 7 1642.0000
1055 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa 1968 M50253272290315339 5 1130.0000
1351 Decoene Joris Warszawa 1988 M30125146 2 271.0000
1144 Strojek Bartosz Połaniec 1983 M30241 1 241.0000
50 OLX RUNNING TEAM 3 / 7 1687.0000
415 Ochrymowicz Mateusz Warszawa 1991 M20201209220253 4 883.0000
1885 Szwechowicz Mikołaj Warszawa 1985 M30269254 2 523.0000
465 Jachowicz Grzegorz Warszawa 1983 M30281 1 281.0000
51 DREAM RUN IV 3 / 5 553.2041
91 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw 1974 K4039
61.46
27
51.74
2 113.2041
393 Niemczyk Damian Warszawa 1983 M30122123 2 245.0000
2019 Cetlin Maciej Warszawa 1976 M40195 1 195.0000
52 Naprzód Młociny IV 3 / 3 676.0508
1225 GRZEJDZIAK Igor Warszawa 1973 M40124 1 124.0000
1388 Dybysławski Adam Warszawa 1977 M40201 1 201.0000
1454 Pisarczyk Anna Warszawa 1981 K30212
351.05
1 351.0508
53 Gazele na starcie 2 / 8 2319.3704
1308 Soszyńska - Pstrokońska Joanna Warszawa 1982 K30229
360.90
44
72.86
147
281.70
64
116.15
4 831.6069
1096 Mierzejewska-Ćwik Sylwia Warszawa 1983 K30230
362.48
221
365.95
204
390.93
203
368.40
4 1487.7635
54 Biegam na Tarchominie III 2 / 6 2193.9132
403 Matejka Małgorzata Warszawa 1982 K30241
379.82
178
348.42
196
358.68
3 1086.9132
404 Matejka Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M30386357364 3 1107.0000
55 Aktywni biegacze III 2 / 4 550.3189
1526 Piotrowska Edyta Warszawa 1977 K4058
96.04
72
137.97
2 234.0158
1036 Redkiewicz Agnieszka Warszawa 1983 K3029
48.02
140
268.28
2 316.3031
56 Dziki z Lasu 2 / 4 462.0000
248 Wiszenko Piotr Warszawa 1999 M20522864 3 144.0000
172 Ossowski Michał Warszawa 1999 M20318 1 318.0000
57 Markowi Biegacze III 2 / 3 282.6012
1265 Łuczyk Artur Marki 1977 M409377 2 170.0000
1575 Lipińska Katarzyna Marki 1986 K3068
112.60
1 112.6012
58 Decathlon Targówek III 2 / 3 617.0000
356 Jeziorek Krystian Warszawa 1994 M20264294 2 558.0000
354 Bartosiński Bartłomiej Warszawa 1990 M2059 1 59.0000
59 Cogitare Team 2 / 3 820.5760
300 Wierzbowski Michał Warszawa 1981 M30268354 2 622.0000
1211 Sędkowska Sylwia Warszawa 1992 K20126
198.58
1 198.5760
60 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa V 2 / 2 368.0000
1547 Olszewski Daniel Lomianki 1975 M40145 1 145.0000
1355 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki 1973 M40223 1 223.0000
61 adidas Runners Warsaw XI 2 / 2 593.0000
1487 Salach Jan Warszawa 1992 M20230 1 230.0000
1536 Jakubczak Krzysztof Warszawa 1958 M60363 1 363.0000
62 test 1 / 4 132.3292
1353 Ragus-Suszczyńska Agnieszka Warszawa 1993 K2020
31.52
23
38.09
18
35.23
19
36.41
16
29.28
20
36.30
6 132.3292
63 Raiffeisen Bank International 1 / 4 574.0000
236 Dembek Jarosław Warszawa 1982 M30148136143147178154 6 574.0000
64 PolDan 1 / 4 1125.6134
1174 Kulińska Agnieszka Dąbrowa 1979 K40188
296.29
151
295.57
163
312.36
133
243.39
160
290.37
5 1125.6134
65 RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE 1 / 4 528.0275
238 Nowakowska Beata Hipolitów 1977 K4059
97.70
82
157.14
64
117.12
86
156.07
4 528.0275
66 Stare Babice Biegają 1 / 4 710.0000
92 Kociołek Michał Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M40177157199177 4 710.0000
67 Ptysie 1 / 3 162.0000
294 Wawiórowski Kamil Warszawa 1981 M30425268 3 162.0000
68 Turbodzikk 1 / 3 1029.0000
1307 Oksieniuk Marcin Wolica 1982 M30322371336 3 1029.0000
69 Nationale Nederlanden 1 / 3 1040.0000
344 Czarnota Andrzej Warszawa 1966 M50339335366 3 1040.0000
70 12tri.pl 1 / 2 350.0000
1178 Rachwał Michał Warszawa 1981 M30162188 2 350.0000
71 @arkenya_team II 1 / 1 28.0000
1394 Brząkalski Krzysztof Płock 1991 M2028 1 28.0000
72 Runner Club Enterair 1 / 1 279.0000
1105 Gajewiak Piotr WARSZAWA 1984 M30279 1 279.0000
73 MYKK III 1 / 1 342.9972
461 Rączkowska Patrycja WARSZAWA 1984 K30189
343.00
1 342.9972
74 Compensa Aktywni II 1 / 1 366.0000
368 Karaś Bartosz Warszawa 1988 M30366 1 366.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni